Connecticut/Rhode Island Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Pro (RIP)27,328,64093,389,8403,285,40023
Aerosmith Pro (RIP)31,441,890132,887,3902,378,60022
Algar (Sanctum)199,600692,73028,44027
Alien Poker (RIP)407,4901,862,05040,92040
Alien Poker (Sanctum)277,8301,290,27056,10047
Amazing Spiderman (RIP)190,680679,79055,05016
Banzai Run (RIP)1,149,8603,428,440164,37056
Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)111673
Baseball (Sanctum)2,5105,4961115
Batman '66 (Sanctum)65,778,590363,643,3406,712,74039
Black Hole (RIP)62,460138,1009,50020
BlackJack (Sanctum)83,620242,38010,64070
Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)129,440327,38026,62011
Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)68,030156,12019,92027
Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)67,740155,59017,50049
Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)3,835,60011,462,110597,10020
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)3,348,4308,094,7001,175,58012
Captain Fantastic (RIP)31,56083,8207,55015
Centaur (Sanctum)449,9702,119,04050,03026
Congo (RIP)444,833,0701,488,221,06078,105,97023
Congo (Sanctum)346,905,020851,469,62072,596,53055
Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)53,734,950293,410,8505,244,72078
Creature FTBL (RIP)92,542,890714,405,24013,253,09044
Demo Man (RIP)566,235,5702,035,828,48070,376,13030
Demolition Man (Sanctum)270,533,450999,717,3904,550,00039
Dialed In (Sanctum)152,810670,1006,04047
Dirty Harry (Sanctum)221,134,870480,117,53052,321,91034
Dolly Parton (Sanctum)99,310410,81024,02016
Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)575,8401,919,12036,50088
Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)424,4101,638,74057,53085
F-14 (RIP)865,9602,717,70052,90012
Fish Tales (RIP)65,055,090420,652,4102,286,67063
Flash (RIP)143,950642,29027,46071
Flash Gordon (Sanctum)265,630354,66073,4607
Flip Flop (Sanctum)80,430114,38037,1308
Frontier (Sanctum)280,370988,35047,23099
Full Throttle (Sanctum)30,808,950147,984,2101,705,98044
Game of Thrones (RIP)146,770,950730,426,7703,211,69026
Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)126,480777,41019,300104
Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)118,340442,30023,35055
High Speed II Getaway (RIP)49,005,820163,177,66010,181,01079
Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)58,060125,13023,04028
Hoops (Sanctum)1,835,3706,268,490142,77077
Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)111,670299,97045,06020
Iron Maiden (Sanctum)45,030,940175,838,3002,202,76030
IronMan VE (RIP)14,608,080140,195,0502,090,70060
Jackbot (Sanctum)1,081,659,7404,395,662,830199,774,20039
Joker Poker (RIP)158,740451,60049,10027
Jungle Queen (RIP)72,850135,64025,44016
Junkyard (Sanctum)5,569,08026,066,570739,00060
Kiss Premium (RIP)22,971,69092,120,1302,622,16033
Mata Hari (RIP)174,450345,12021,8108
Medieval Madness (Sanctum)9,315,11053,946,890592,11077
Medusa (Sanctum)272,510722,58097,54048
Meteor (Sanctum)192,310497,27044,78070
Monster Bash (Sanctum)20,445,970122,903,1402,219,15032
Mousin Around (Sanctum)2,687,46015,894,450182
Nine Ball (Sanctum)333,3901,244,74032,99042
Old Chicago (Sanctum)49,13063,29026,0404
Panthera (Sanctum)150,090530,51032,73032
Paragon (RIP)55,750211,15019,80010
Paragon (Sanctum)151,880819,68014,820113
Pinball (Sanctum)224,290450,48099,33016
Pinbot (Sanctum)524,190773,950223,08011
Rack 'em Up (Sanctum)829,36024,462,58062,52066
Road Show (RIP)211,322,930353,556,270113,044,4208
Robocop (Sanctum)1,253,7903,867,980222,36053
Scared Stiff (RIP)8,504,89035,242,6901,365,45026
Scorpion (Sanctum)158,640369,76037,04034
Shadow (Sanctum)128,163,070407,762,71017,750,44016
Silverball Mania (Sanctum)397,6701,243,31020,080103
Sorcerer (Sanctum)416,4602,122,36050,93027
Space Invaders (RIP)134,640424,80030,30023
Space Shuttle (Sanctum)558,1602,255,04021,32067
Star Trek (RIP)33,285,33086,175,1503,799,84044
Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum)223,019,100909,016,56042,759,0908
Star Wars LE (RIP)261,362,7301,701,915,6304,715,83039
Stars (Sanctum)45,510323,9805,070195
Target Alpha (RIP)37,77064,37015,2409
The Addams Family (Sanctum)39,079,050104,355,0005,203,38012
Tommy (RIP)134,482,600240,201,17026,681,67018
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum)458,1203,471,70121,36063
Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum)1,126,5102,956,520371,12015
Tron (RIP)24,215,320151,644,5403,532,14039
Tron (Sanctum)11,074,61049,089,2802,227,30059
TX-Sector (Sanctum)785,4802,508,25084,21039
Viking (Sanctum)100,110398,83030,65015
Viper (Sanctum)217,940565,66032,9803
Whirlwind (RIP)4,106,21012,381,290562,01016
White Water (RIP)45,903,700133,803,2103,946,54014
Wizard of Oz (RIP)71,820204,5628,1309
Wrestlemania Pro (RIP)19,984,55047,956,2206,227,9204
X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)14,816,78061,692,2401,218,14077

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Pro (RIP) - Aerosmith Pro (RIP) - Algar (Sanctum) - Alien Poker (RIP) - Alien Poker (Sanctum) - Amazing Spiderman (RIP) - Banzai Run (RIP) - Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum) - Baseball (Sanctum) - Batman '66 (Sanctum) - Black Hole (RIP) - BlackJack (Sanctum) - Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP) - Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum) - Bow and Arrow (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum) - Captain Fantastic (RIP) - Centaur (Sanctum) - Congo (RIP) - Congo (Sanctum) - Creature FTBL (RIP) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum) - Demo Man (RIP) - Demolition Man (Sanctum) - Dialed In (Sanctum) - Dirty Harry (Sanctum) - Dolly Parton (Sanctum) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum) - F-14 (RIP) - Fish Tales (RIP) - Flash (RIP) - Flash Gordon (Sanctum) - Flip Flop (Sanctum) - Frontier (Sanctum) - Full Throttle (Sanctum) - Game of Thrones (RIP) - Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum) - Harlem Globtrotters (RIP) - High Speed II Getaway (RIP) - Hokus Pokus (Sanctum) - Hoops (Sanctum) - Incredible Hulk (Sanctum) - Iron Maiden (Sanctum) - IronMan VE (RIP) - Jackbot (Sanctum) - Joker Poker (RIP) - Jungle Queen (RIP) - Junkyard (Sanctum) - Kiss Premium (RIP) - Mata Hari (RIP) - Medieval Madness (Sanctum) - Medusa (Sanctum) - Meteor (Sanctum) - Monster Bash (Sanctum) - Mousin Around (Sanctum) - Nine Ball (Sanctum) - Old Chicago (Sanctum) - Panthera (Sanctum) - Paragon (RIP) - Paragon (Sanctum) - Pinball (Sanctum) - Pinbot (Sanctum) - Rack 'em Up (Sanctum) - Road Show (RIP) - Robocop (Sanctum) - Scared Stiff (RIP) - Scorpion (Sanctum) - Shadow (Sanctum) - Silverball Mania (Sanctum) - Sorcerer (Sanctum) - Space Invaders (RIP) - Space Shuttle (Sanctum) - Star Trek (RIP) - Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum) - Star Wars LE (RIP) - Stars (Sanctum) - TX-Sector (Sanctum) - Target Alpha (RIP) - The Addams Family (Sanctum) - Tommy (RIP) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum) - Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum) - Tron (RIP) - Tron (Sanctum) - Viking (Sanctum) - Viper (Sanctum) - Whirlwind (RIP) - White Water (RIP) - Wizard of Oz (RIP) - Wrestlemania Pro (RIP) - X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)

AC/DC Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford10,169,21010,169,21010,169,2101
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria4,259,3705,233,3303,285,4002
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes22,159,93022,159,93022,159,9301
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini50,043,68050,043,68050,043,6801
Ed "Superfly" Giardina48,550,92048,550,92048,550,9201
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose36,872,37036,872,37036,872,3701
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew19,282,37019,282,37019,282,3701
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan23,686,38026,704,04020,668,7202
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins33,170,33052,186,82014,153,8402
Justin "Sour J" Blair70,054,43070,054,43070,054,4301
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea50,751,04093,389,84010,623,2504
Mike "Mike" Alves7,811,6107,811,6107,811,6101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens6,518,8608,515,8004,521,9202
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey8,446,75011,565,0805,731,7103

Aerosmith Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford20,931,59033,455,1808,407,9902
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,972,5404,972,5404,972,5401
Brad "Ford" Dupont14,849,53015,411,72014,287,3302
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey132,887,390132,887,390132,887,3901
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,378,6002,378,6002,378,6001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes27,700,82032,408,00022,993,6402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,925,5305,839,7504,011,3102
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose50,107,08050,107,08050,107,0801
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew47,239,20062,841,64031,636,7502
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell63,242,22093,924,30032,560,1302
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,259,82047,218,63039,301,0002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea19,011,40024,910,79013,112,0002
Mike "Mike" Alves14,852,75014,852,75014,852,7501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,203,0004,203,0004,203,0001

Algar (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens304,320304,320304,3201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone202,940202,940202,9401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan80,59080,59080,5901
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel124,510124,510124,5101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller89,88089,88089,8801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert133,640133,640133,6401
George “The Animal” Magyar258,640418,45048,1603
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner195,840271,920119,7502
Jim “McMahon” Swain123,010123,010123,0101
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer579,980579,980579,9801
Keith ”The stump” Merril692,730692,730692,7301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli90,31090,31090,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert28,44028,44028,4401
Michael “Fire” House139,430139,430139,4301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert53,87074,15033,5902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert64,47064,47064,4701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz595,200595,200595,2001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen199,580251,320147,8302
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson153,750153,750153,7501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,30059,30059,3001
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart139,420139,420139,4201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano112,670112,670112,6701

Alien Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford246,480366,690126,2702
Brad "Ford" Dupont341,820478,690135,7403
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey122,740179,33040,9203
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,036,5201,862,050210,9902
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini121,110121,110121,1101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina602,270919,850284,6802
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan167,910194,250141,5602
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose619,5901,224,630214,6103
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew495,950587,760383,9304
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan498,080714,040126,3403
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins257,570517,70093,8403
Justin "Sour J" Blair226,450450,86068,0504
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea791,6801,388,210195,1402
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk103,220103,220103,2201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens440,810571,140188,0304
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey213,530213,530213,5301

Alien Poker (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki110,760124,11097,4002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone368,180368,180368,1801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan263,480263,480263,4801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel72,39072,39072,3901
Bob “The Viper” Kane72,89072,89072,8901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga461,080461,080461,0801
Dan “Candy” Kane76,69076,69076,6901
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller229,100229,100229,1001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs81,56081,56081,5601
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert126,210126,210126,2101
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier126,260126,260126,2601
Emily “Slayer” May618,490618,490618,4901
Eric "Legs" Connoly187,240275,10099,3702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg74,52074,52074,5201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace118,580118,580118,5801
George “The Animal” Magyar562,380562,380562,3801
Holly “Weed” Danowski165,350165,350165,3501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner209,040209,040209,0401
Jim “McMahon” Swain445,540445,540445,5401
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien505,780567,530444,0202
Keith ”The stump” Merril228,060365,14090,9802
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller114,750130,26099,2302
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey409,080409,080409,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli401,730716,96086,5002
Michael “Fire” House56,10056,10056,1001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch240,730240,730240,7301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert286,670286,670286,6701
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.77,97077,97077,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert574,7501,290,270139,8404
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz597,320597,320597,3201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen470,500470,500470,5001
Rob “Squints” Ferullo361,380361,380361,3801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde189,210189,210189,2101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps96,56096,56096,5601
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart132,010191,38072,6402
Tom “The Machine” Nelson96,89096,89096,8901
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage444,250444,250444,2501

Amazing Spiderman (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford212,780212,780212,7801
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey158,680158,680158,6801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes305,460679,790114,5303
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian212,240212,240212,2401
James Creelman167,430167,430167,4301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose280,350280,350280,3501
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew153,550223,76083,3402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea118,510118,510118,5101
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk213,550301,240125,8502
Mike "Mike" Alves55,05055,05055,0501
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens94,91094,91094,9101
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey100,430100,430100,4301

Banzai Run (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford2,032,0203,428,440773,8203
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano825,820825,820825,8201
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,039,9902,009,810226,4106
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,227,0701,900,780655,9104
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria893,9801,230,350705,0303
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,637,7701,637,7701,637,7701
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak337,500337,500337,5001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,065,3901,065,3901,065,3901
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian254,890320,230189,5502
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan881,1201,152,650518,3203
James Creelman995,180995,180995,1801
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew1,944,9803,213,900676,0602
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell974,7701,630,020319,5102
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan1,934,7502,206,0101,663,4902
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins938,3701,993,400164,3706
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,376,9702,174,430830,4203
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,599,1001,819,0101,261,5503
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,791,6603,094,630488,6902
Mike "Mike" Alves991,3501,168,170664,8204
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,014,1501,014,1501,014,1501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey724,2201,023,070487,7205

Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano7771
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1616161
Keith ”The stump” Merril1111111

Baseball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano2,5202,5152,5151
Chris “Hollow” Point2,0204,014152
Emily “Slayer” May1,4102,787222
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,0802,0752,0751
Holly “Weed” Danowski5,5005,4965,4961
Keith ”The stump” Merril2020201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,7903,7863,7861
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1111111
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,3004,8743,7222
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,9801,9781,9781
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart2,7902,7932,7931
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,4903,4933,4931

Batman '66 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki232,468,050232,468,050232,468,0501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens39,427,00039,427,00039,427,0001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel18,136,39018,833,67017,439,1102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel114,179,950165,286,42063,073,4702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,500,80048,856,17018,145,4202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein60,955,700114,288,3607,623,0402
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier6,712,7406,712,7406,712,7401
Emily “Slayer” May66,325,60066,325,60066,325,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar57,234,22057,234,22057,234,2201
Holly “Weed” Danowski27,523,50027,523,50027,523,5001
Jim “McMahon” Swain134,790,040134,790,040134,790,0401
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien19,527,73019,527,73019,527,7301
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer10,062,95010,062,95010,062,9501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli20,833,28030,275,51013,595,3603
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert65,962,68065,962,68065,962,6801
Michael “Fire” House15,894,44015,894,44015,894,4401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,649,7808,649,7808,649,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,326,650363,643,34019,731,4004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert38,809,31038,809,31038,809,3101
Rick "The" Rock49,761,34068,040,17031,482,5102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen18,801,43018,801,43018,801,4301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit86,956,96086,956,96086,956,9601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson33,818,88033,818,88033,818,8801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey73,605,04073,605,04073,605,0401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps15,764,29015,764,29015,764,2901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,497,88014,497,88014,497,8801
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart70,559,03070,559,03070,559,0301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano31,369,72031,369,72031,369,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage67,728,93067,728,93067,728,9301

Black Hole (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford50,44056,19044,6802
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano80,30080,30080,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont92,00092,00092,0001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey94,460138,10043,6903
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria9,5009,5009,5001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes34,50034,50034,5001
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini16,60016,60016,6001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina93,22093,22093,2201
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose133,500133,500133,5001
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew31,02031,02031,0201
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell51,40051,40051,4001
Justin "Sour J" Blair39,16043,50034,8102
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk30,50030,50030,5001
Mike "Mike" Alves71,35097,55045,0003

BlackJack (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano48,44048,44048,4401
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki112,500112,500112,5001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone35,37035,37035,3701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel21,07021,07021,0701
Chris “Hollow” Point149,230180,810117,6502
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel49,39049,39049,3901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga34,10041,69026,5002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein87,980133,80042,1602
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller41,90041,90041,9001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted68,00076,10059,8902
David “The Taxman” Tkacs111,980165,49052,0503
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert79,130121,54034,5103
Emily “Slayer” May65,34065,34065,3401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg115,920242,38032,9406
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,040104,83024,2104
George “The Animal” Magyar140,330234,18029,9603
Holly “Weed” Danowski135,070135,070135,0701
Jim “McMahon” Swain10,64010,64010,6401
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien50,32050,32050,3201
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer75,40082,57068,2302
Kate "The Ace" Finegan23,21023,21023,2101
Keith ”The stump” Merril158,620216,690100,5502
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli110,840110,840110,8401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert115,460116,310114,6002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone176,950176,950176,9501
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.32,43032,43032,4301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz85,760128,27056,5304
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen30,50030,50030,5001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit43,260101,45015,8804
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde78,92078,92078,9201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson52,82073,24032,2903
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman111,910141,68082,1302
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart150,300236,94063,6602
Tom “The Machine” Nelson48,82048,82048,8201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano58,48082,54033,7304
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage49,48049,48049,4801

Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford172,780172,780172,7801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes37,72037,72037,7201
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini101,210101,210101,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina119,860119,860119,8601
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew101,710101,710101,7101
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk26,62026,62026,6201
Mike "Mike" Alves172,360327,38053,3303
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens303,510303,510303,5101
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey43,33043,33043,3301

Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki126,910126,910126,9101
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens133,070133,070133,0701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel50,37053,86046,8702
Bob “The Viper” Kane57,13057,13057,1301
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel36,09036,09036,0901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted75,34075,34075,3401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier67,34067,34067,3401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner152,040152,040152,0401
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien129,710129,710129,7101
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer41,85041,85041,8501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan20,13020,13020,1301
Keith ”The stump” Merril19,92019,92019,9201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli51,38051,38051,3801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli40,42040,42040,4201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert57,79074,91040,6702
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert60,54081,58039,5002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen78,33084,16072,4902
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps36,80036,80036,8001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman68,26068,26068,2601
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart96,080156,12036,0302
Troy “The Mole” Damiano49,32049,32049,3201
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis44,83044,83044,8301

Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens45,60045,60045,6001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone70,04075,87064,2102
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel39,54039,54039,5401
Chris “Hollow” Point56,19056,19056,1901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga75,52075,52075,5201
Davey “The Player” Plaisted73,52073,52073,5201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert60,29082,88042,0403
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace70,25092,63040,5805
George “The Animal” Magyar43,19059,05034,2503
Holly “Weed” Danowski73,06099,08047,0402
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien91,100155,59040,3604
Kate "The Ace" Finegan64,33064,33064,3301
Keith ”The stump” Merril69,33069,33069,3301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli78,47085,43071,5102
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller31,02031,02031,0201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli56,86058,75054,9702
Mike “Big Shady” Capone42,41042,41042,4101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert79,84096,02063,6502
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.89,39089,39089,3901
Rob “Squints” Ferullo64,65064,65064,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit102,660102,660102,6601
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde63,66063,66063,6601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson78,94094,39056,1204
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps49,05080,59017,5002
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman68,89099,18038,6002
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart61,95061,95061,9501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson98,73098,73098,7301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano46,74046,74046,7401

Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens3,299,7303,299,7303,299,7301
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,361,6801,361,6801,361,6801
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,137,4704,137,4704,137,4701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel7,918,41011,462,1104,374,7102
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel5,244,4005,244,4005,244,4001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted597,100597,100597,1001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,899,3202,899,3202,899,3201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,518,4703,518,4703,518,4701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli7,164,7507,164,7507,164,7501
Mike “Big Shady” Capone878,410878,410878,4101
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,830,5801,830,5801,830,5801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,540,7205,540,7205,540,7201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson6,230,1006,230,1006,230,1001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,850,6202,850,6202,850,6201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,811,0604,811,0604,811,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,019,2801,019,2801,019,2801
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis3,470,1703,676,2103,264,1302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,551,1302,551,1302,551,1301

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,765,1701,765,1701,765,1701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,839,2202,839,2202,839,2201
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,359,6601,359,6601,359,6601
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller4,773,3504,773,3504,773,3501
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,284,6802,284,6802,284,6801
Jim “McMahon” Swain8,094,7008,094,7008,094,7001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch2,784,5502,784,5502,784,5501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen1,997,4201,997,4201,997,4201
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,387,8305,387,8305,387,8301
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart3,919,4203,919,4203,919,4201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,799,6103,799,6103,799,6101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage1,175,5801,175,5801,175,5801

Captain Fantastic (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford29,53029,53029,5301
Brad "Ford" Dupont20,27020,27020,2701
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria28,74028,74028,7401
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini18,94018,94018,9401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina40,88040,88040,8801
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan33,20050,30016,1002
James Creelman17,39017,39017,3901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan16,28016,28016,2801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins36,78058,15015,4102
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk66,57083,82049,3102
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens7,5507,5507,5501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey20,65020,65020,6501

Centaur (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki100,550100,550100,5501
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone392,210392,210392,2101
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel130,090130,090130,0901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga364,440364,440364,4401
Dan “Candy” Kane714,330714,330714,3301
David “The Taxman” Tkacs739,830739,830739,8301
Emily “Slayer” May316,150517,700114,5902
George “The Animal” Magyar2,119,0402,119,0402,119,0401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner322,120322,120322,1201
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien363,030634,04092,0202
Keith ”The stump” Merril602,200602,200602,2001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,317,0501,329,9701,304,1302
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli166,080166,080166,0801
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert115,020115,020115,0201
Michael “Fire” House240,130240,130240,1301
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch323,690323,690323,6901
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert50,03050,03050,0301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz113,520113,520113,5201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen115,360133,68097,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit694,470694,470694,4701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson181,660181,660181,6601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano106,650106,650106,6501

Congo (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford1,100,694,9501,130,865,7701,070,524,1202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano245,082,040245,082,040245,082,0401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,061,960518,262,88078,105,9703
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,488,221,0601,488,221,0601,488,221,0601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak273,949,460298,188,140249,710,7702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina825,879,970825,879,970825,879,9701
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll321,470,700508,474,900134,466,4902
Emily “Slayer” May118,930,430118,930,430118,930,4301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan106,588,530106,588,530106,588,5301
James Creelman1,028,737,6401,028,737,6401,028,737,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan153,297,870190,719,300115,876,4402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea633,835,780633,835,780633,835,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey238,103,440387,171,41089,035,4702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens331,081,060546,453,760115,708,3602
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey115,504,420115,504,420115,504,4201

Congo (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski96,400,46096,400,46096,400,4601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens440,329,280440,329,280440,329,2801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan419,974,990677,570,780202,877,4307
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel72,596,53072,596,53072,596,5301
Bob “The Viper” Kane278,597,200398,894,510158,299,8802
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel154,731,890154,731,890154,731,8901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga361,342,710579,927,900142,757,5202
Dan “Candy” Kane278,000,000317,000,000239,000,0002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein291,679,600291,679,600291,679,6001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted239,529,180239,529,180239,529,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert184,000,000184,000,000184,000,0001
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier96,000,00096,000,00096,000,0001
Eric "Legs" Connoly289,500,000384,000,000195,000,0002
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko274,803,780324,745,530224,862,0202
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg479,462,270773,243,700197,000,0004
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace525,640,500543,082,150508,198,8402
George “The Animal” Magyar108,419,110108,419,110108,419,1101
Holly “Weed” Danowski234,109,790234,109,790234,109,7901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner160,913,660160,913,660160,913,6601
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien117,731,330117,731,330117,731,3301
John “The Nordique” Esposito88,469,68088,469,68088,469,6801
Keith ”The stump” Merril473,084,800573,967,860299,000,0003
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli159,733,760159,733,760159,733,7601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey590,216,540758,245,120423,000,0005
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli361,551,460361,551,460361,551,4601
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert851,469,620851,469,620851,469,6201
Michael “Fire” House196,042,040283,786,060108,298,0102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone493,414,340493,414,340493,414,3401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert440,070,560440,070,560440,070,5601
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen431,084,550431,084,553431,084,5531
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart144,670,530144,670,530144,670,5301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano119,007,010119,007,010119,007,0101

Creature FTBL (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,147,870113,287,65043,018,9505
Brad "Ford" Dupont80,916,060114,729,21047,102,9002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey57,452,07058,209,54056,694,5902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes69,441,330132,617,00021,506,2503
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini131,643,570237,059,86045,589,6703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina232,321,580714,405,24094,292,4606
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll106,209,230156,904,57055,513,8802
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan44,614,65064,040,62015,384,6003
James Creelman40,548,04040,548,04040,548,0401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose91,182,990104,901,90077,464,0802
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan42,534,96071,816,82013,253,0902
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins29,810,45047,536,96015,284,0403
Justin "Sour J" Blair100,375,610169,339,88031,411,3402
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey124,261,000124,261,000124,261,0001
Michael “Fire” House99,568,18099,568,18099,568,1801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens50,776,36075,097,24026,455,4802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey35,604,14040,048,62031,691,6004

Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano67,025,29078,424,50055,626,0802
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki104,565,260104,565,260104,565,2601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens80,281,690149,121,57011,441,8102
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone39,800,08044,077,13032,188,0403
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan13,493,85013,493,85013,493,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel15,645,02015,645,02015,645,0201
Chris “Hollow” Point53,840,74053,840,74053,840,7401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga122,179,660293,410,85039,062,4706
Dan “Candy” Kane22,734,55029,512,29015,956,8102
Dan “The Razor” Carnein49,522,34049,522,34049,522,3401
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller40,333,46040,333,46040,333,4601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs25,629,30025,629,30025,629,3001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina49,445,85049,445,85049,445,8501
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier19,218,51019,218,51019,218,5101
Emily “Slayer” May78,450,40078,450,40078,450,4001
Eric "Legs" Connoly38,810,84087,489,6805,244,7203
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko86,826,900151,347,77029,813,5103
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg54,118,27054,118,27054,118,2701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace51,551,79051,551,79051,551,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar62,840,200113,479,1708,126,0904
Holly “Weed” Danowski9,923,3909,923,3909,923,3901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner20,583,93021,848,30019,319,5502
Jim “McMahon” Swain155,141,800155,141,800155,141,8001
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien37,256,47055,120,52022,147,6803
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer24,794,00060,448,6106,352,5103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan184,492,950184,492,950184,492,9501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan53,060,97053,060,97053,060,9701
Keith ”The stump” Merril47,651,82065,648,04029,655,6002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea31,191,15031,191,15031,191,1501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli76,695,390120,917,06050,554,3903
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller30,648,60034,900,18026,397,0202
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey139,171,810139,171,810139,171,8101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert32,195,97046,511,07012,874,1603
Michael “Fire” House27,313,92027,313,92027,313,9201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,609,92035,064,5005,577,7904
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert16,171,11016,981,20015,361,0202
Rick "The" Rock37,660,62042,999,99032,321,2502
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz34,715,72034,715,72034,715,7201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen41,230,76041,230,76041,230,7601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit37,252,82064,386,68010,118,9502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens69,494,63069,494,63069,494,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman42,642,13042,642,13042,642,1301
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart25,327,44025,327,44025,327,4401
Tom “The Machine” Nelson21,766,53021,766,53021,766,5301

Demo Man (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford486,885,910486,885,910486,885,9101
Brad "Ford" Dupont818,794,100964,589,200672,999,0002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey343,346,660343,346,660343,346,6601
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria128,036,820133,606,800122,466,8302
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes403,561,130435,184,710371,937,5402
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini683,109,0601,143,604,370302,329,0604
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak136,344,930136,344,930136,344,9301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina2,035,828,4802,035,828,4802,035,828,4801
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll141,404,700141,404,700141,404,7001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian70,376,13070,376,13070,376,1301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan188,750,550306,027,35071,473,7502
James Creelman692,479,850692,479,850692,479,8501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose732,944,3001,206,733,150259,155,4502
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew1,014,614,0401,014,614,0401,014,614,0401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan450,743,900450,743,900450,743,9001
Justin "Sour J" Blair564,080,470564,080,470564,080,4701
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea136,605,940136,605,940136,605,9401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk300,279,910300,279,910300,279,9101
Mike "Mike" Alves906,308,7401,064,199,960748,417,5202
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens762,424,4001,237,787,310287,061,4802

Demolition Man (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,454,82020,454,82020,454,8201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens75,798,58075,798,58075,798,5801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone547,643,710999,717,390275,218,4003
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan182,725,280328,879,02036,571,5302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,550,0004,550,0004,550,0001
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel12,102,89016,405,7807,800,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga991,384,570991,384,570991,384,5701
Dan “Candy” Kane28,087,94028,087,94028,087,9401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted547,161,120547,161,120547,161,1201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs11,911,54011,911,54011,911,5401
Eric "Legs" Connoly132,452,230132,452,230132,452,2301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko441,578,220441,578,220441,578,2201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg273,190,530273,190,530273,190,5301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace155,257,970155,257,970155,257,9701
George “The Animal” Magyar693,778,940754,363,660633,194,2202
Holly “Weed” Danowski63,487,95063,487,95063,487,9501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner82,417,990105,005,58059,830,3902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli433,920,720433,920,720433,920,7201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert219,632,220370,547,90041,636,4203
Michael “Fire” House124,439,270124,439,270124,439,2701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone373,880,410542,697,60099,657,9303
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert121,847,450121,847,450121,847,4501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert348,365,630691,295,41098,302,8204
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz118,717,240118,717,240118,717,2401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,875,75024,875,75024,875,7501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson222,707,100222,707,100222,707,1001

Dialed In (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki114,090140,07088,1002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens233,140350,940115,3402
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone236,190236,190236,1901
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan117,060117,060117,0601
Chris “Hollow” Point24,48024,48024,4801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel14,45029,2306,0403
Dan “Candy” Kane171,950201,390142,5102
Dan “The Razor” Carnein14,60014,60014,6001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted33,79040,15023,3203
David “The Taxman” Tkacs224,980224,980224,9801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert30,82030,82030,8201
Emily “Slayer” May45,91045,91045,9101
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko432,390432,390432,3901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace192,620276,150138,0404
Holly “Weed” Danowski96,11096,11096,1101
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner162,670252,22073,1102
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien20,14020,14020,1401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli58,83058,83058,8301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone379,720584,400170,0203
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.58,57058,57058,5701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz152,750152,750152,7501
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde91,11091,11091,1101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson299,280340,690257,8702
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps90,94090,94090,9401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman377,140670,10084,1702
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart57,96057,96057,9601
Tom “The Machine” Nelson126,830176,36077,2902
Troy “The Mole” Damiano31,17049,84012,4902
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis293,100293,100293,1001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage49,23049,23049,2301

Dirty Harry (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens232,064,510359,091,850157,371,3703
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone52,321,91052,321,91052,321,9101
Bob “The Viper” Kane113,303,010113,303,010113,303,0101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs83,125,00083,125,00083,125,0001
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace265,247,180289,943,830240,550,5202
George “The Animal” Magyar245,943,660245,943,660245,943,6601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose378,178,050378,178,050378,178,0501
Jim “McMahon” Swain241,990,640241,990,640241,990,6401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan197,686,160197,686,160197,686,1601
Keith ”The stump” Merril212,195,400212,195,400212,195,4001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli140,352,990140,352,990140,352,9901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli151,849,130151,849,130151,849,1301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert430,734,220480,117,530385,517,4203
Michael “Fire” House125,205,230135,464,200114,946,2502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch158,595,200163,122,310154,068,0902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert153,344,470273,897,44066,669,5903
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz149,195,820149,195,820149,195,8201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen346,305,490379,571,580313,039,4002
Rob “Squints” Ferullo265,361,490265,361,490265,361,4901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson230,036,480259,526,880200,546,0702
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman302,202,510302,202,510302,202,5101
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart107,244,820107,244,820107,244,8201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson178,426,390178,426,390178,426,3901

Dolly Parton (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki299,870299,870299,8701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens60,98060,98060,9801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein103,650103,650103,6501
David “The Taxman” Tkacs81,260127,43035,0802
Emily “Slayer” May233,740410,81056,6602
Eric "The Maker" Meyer68,17068,17068,1701
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer99,79099,79099,7901
Keith ”The stump” Merril59,74075,35044,1302
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli58,27058,27058,2701
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,51024,51024,5101
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit41,47041,47041,4701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman58,74058,74058,7401
Troy “The Mole” Damiano24,02024,02024,0201

Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford317,370516,53072,0005
Brad "Ford" Dupont779,6701,875,000153,00010
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey630,750967,000294,5002
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria324,280482,50086,5304
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes878,3601,919,120387,0604
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini722,870855,090527,5303
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak590,530590,530590,5301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina716,5801,808,530153,5308
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan632,380972,400243,0903
James Creelman1,023,8601,142,590905,1202
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew368,780464,030273,5302
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell203,650203,650203,6501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan603,4701,100,530326,5905
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins333,340585,060112,0306
Justin "Sour J" Blair714,7101,462,060124,0004
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea709,3501,412,000206,0005
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey666,060666,060666,0601
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk643,8301,483,710277,5904
Michael “Fire” House583,530583,530583,5301
Mike "Mike" Alves409,530503,560315,5002
Nick Destefano1,071,5901,071,5901,071,5901
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens311,050364,500209,0905
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey349,6001,006,21036,5009

Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano773,620773,620773,6201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki394,810546,090243,5302
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens649,7101,061,360238,0602
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone511,740511,740511,7401
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel203,050263,090143,0002
Bob “The Viper” Kane335,500335,500335,5001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel248,590248,590248,5901
Chris “Hollow” Point345,240345,240345,2401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga514,4101,039,300190,5304
Dan “Candy” Kane383,240522,620243,8602
Dan “The Razor” Carnein93,00093,00093,0001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted352,140468,270236,0002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs689,4601,210,390192,0304
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert237,270237,270237,2701
Emily “Slayer” May397,560397,560397,5601
Eric "The Maker" Meyer158,920260,30357,5302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg104,050123,06085,0302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace492,620921,530307,7104
George “The Animal” Magyar357,680357,680357,6801
Holly “Weed” Danowski693,560693,560693,5601
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner592,570592,570592,5701
Jim “McMahon” Swain342,390448,710236,0602
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien477,510557,210397,8002
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer395,120455,710334,5302
Kate "The Ace" Finegan143,530143,530143,5301
Keith ”The stump” Merril491,340516,560466,1202
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli301,130354,090262,6504
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller312,430484,770116,5303
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey319,710319,710319,7101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli935,3001,024,530846,0602
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert241,000241,000241,0001
Michael “Fire” House337,820469,680271,7403
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert260,610353,180168,0302
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert279,670330,800228,5302
Rick "The" Rock445,270445,270445,2701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz312,390632,59069,0004
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen849,270849,270849,2701
Rob “Squints” Ferullo567,110885,890248,3302
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,638,7401,638,7401,638,7401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson226,610314,650138,5602
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps347,650375,590319,7102
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman192,180192,180192,1801
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart495,630617,240374,0202
Tom “The Machine” Nelson361,060361,060361,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano216,270368,00064,5302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage772,230931,710612,7402

F-14 (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford305,700305,700305,7001
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,547,2401,547,2401,547,2401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,316,2601,316,2601,316,2601
Ed "Superfly" Giardina229,960229,960229,9601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian161,350161,350161,3501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan452,070452,070452,0701
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew1,340,3001,340,3001,340,3001
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell2,102,9802,717,7001,488,2502
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins177,950177,950177,9501
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea601,870601,870601,8701
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens52,90052,90052,9001

Fish Tales (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford255,275,570420,652,41089,898,7202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,581,18020,581,18020,581,1801
Brad "Ford" Dupont82,006,000169,683,00026,009,9403
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey16,655,47023,943,24011,541,1503
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria17,873,14026,090,0705,231,5303
Dan “Candy” Kane3,579,8903,579,8903,579,8901
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes114,529,660114,529,660114,529,6601
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini55,823,96055,823,96055,823,9601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak8,122,19013,957,7102,286,6702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina77,912,070189,650,23033,534,0207
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll54,019,41054,019,41054,019,4101
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian23,234,45037,734,5508,734,3402
Holly “Weed” Danowski18,533,05018,533,05018,533,0501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan11,984,11017,877,8606,090,3502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose43,861,16043,861,16043,861,1601
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew53,175,82091,357,62028,717,9504
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell95,351,780217,669,58025,156,7103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan116,710,940329,524,97013,239,3605
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins116,739,470257,918,46017,863,8203
Justin "Sour J" Blair82,800,290165,322,00014,751,2503
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea58,491,77058,491,77058,491,7701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey184,001,000184,001,000184,001,0001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk33,854,31041,336,96026,642,0003
Mike "Mike" Alves30,397,28030,397,28030,397,2801
Nick Destefano63,624,00063,624,00063,624,0001
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens38,610,70082,242,66011,602,3203
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey15,119,90030,899,0103,858,2604

Flash (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford145,580198,76048,9204
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano54,90054,90054,9001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki271,450271,450271,4501
Brad "Ford" Dupont127,380162,32060,2003
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey164,940242,510100,7304
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria82,170162,85038,3204
Dan “Candy” Kane85,74085,74085,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes89,670126,20052,8305
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini251,840288,440215,2302
Ed "Superfly" Giardina129,980156,420103,5302
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll70,79096,17027,4604
Emily “Slayer” May54,37054,37054,3701
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian57,59061,58053,6002
Holly “Weed” Danowski169,830169,830169,8301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan137,900174,540111,6803
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose587,640587,640587,6401
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew218,920642,29037,6505
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell121,380121,380121,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan138,100177,64098,5602
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins98,880182,54046,2905
Justin "Sour J" Blair200,780255,450140,2404
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea234,850438,240115,0703
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey126,720126,720126,7201
Mike "Mike" Alves126,420126,420126,4201
Nick Destefano197,430197,430197,4301
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens125,690207,19063,5305
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey111,660216,86045,0104

Flash Gordon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey354,660354,660354,6601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs331,190331,190331,1901
Jim “McMahon” Swain269,570269,570269,5701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan282,150282,150282,1501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli326,060326,060326,0601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit73,46073,46073,4601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano222,310222,310222,3101

Flip Flop (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David “The Taxman” Tkacs82,52082,52082,5201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace45,31045,31045,3101
Holly “Weed” Danowski95,08095,08095,0801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli65,82094,51037,1302
Michael “Fire” House114,380114,380114,3801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson85,61085,61085,6101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps88,87088,87088,8701

Frontier (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano914,980914,980914,9801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki148,760209,47054,2903
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens362,300436,550288,0502
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone159,860159,860159,8601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan161,500161,500161,5001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel253,640275,000232,2802
Bob “The Viper” Kane129,280129,280129,2801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel207,910253,270162,5502
Chris “Hollow” Point336,350475,220197,4802
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga234,810234,810234,8101
Dan “Candy” Kane247,090296,480183,0004
Dan “The Razor” Carnein230,790325,01095,2803
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller333,120378,350287,8802
David “The Taxman” Tkacs196,540290,06099,6003
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert124,900223,75063,2505
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier273,840273,840273,8401
Eric "The Maker" Meyer209,480276,830142,1302
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko224,020224,020224,0201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace475,820477,890473,7402
George “The Animal” Magyar237,500237,500237,5001
Holly “Weed” Danowski194,840283,810105,8702
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose332,440332,440332,4401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner183,720192,520174,9102
Jim “McMahon” Swain401,540859,66053,8503
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer455,390455,390455,3901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan167,700236,71076,6605
Keith ”The stump” Merril191,950191,950191,9501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli953,110953,110953,1101
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller750,080988,350511,8002
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey147,590147,590147,5901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli276,930276,930276,9301
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott325,320325,320325,3201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert533,160533,160533,1601
Michael “Fire” House342,060440,180243,9402
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch297,230435,620158,8402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone390,370423,630357,1002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert258,980484,940123,9104
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.390,850390,850390,8501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert228,100451,240145,8506
Rick "The" Rock541,840966,350117,3302
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz322,190506,150138,2302
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen273,500273,500273,5001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit246,840327,34096,7503
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson398,800540,890256,7102
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps88,83090,94086,7102
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman84,03084,03084,0301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson177,300425,51047,2303
Troy “The Mole” Damiano262,000262,000262,0001
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis285,780285,780285,7801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage235,310253,570217,0402

Full Throttle (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano53,949,92053,949,92053,949,9201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone46,791,51046,791,50646,791,5061
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan29,275,15041,393,10017,157,1902
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,487,4402,487,4402,487,4401
Chris “Hollow” Point57,174,35057,174,35057,174,3501
Dan “Candy” Kane7,770,92012,484,0103,057,8302
Dan “The Razor” Carnein16,335,43016,335,43016,335,4301
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller32,757,97032,757,97032,757,9701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs43,797,09043,797,09043,797,0901
Emily “Slayer” May147,984,210147,984,210147,984,2101
Eric "Legs" Connoly14,000,00014,000,00014,000,0001
Eric "The Maker" Meyer6,596,3606,596,3606,596,3601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko45,570,03045,570,03045,570,0301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg82,169,540123,339,07041,000,0002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace9,686,5209,686,5209,686,5201
George “The Animal” Magyar21,742,60021,742,60021,742,6001
Holly “Weed” Danowski5,302,1205,302,1205,302,1201
Jim “McMahon” Swain50,295,35083,949,92016,640,7802
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien16,200,39016,453,68015,947,0902
Kate "The Ace" Finegan28,031,72028,031,72028,031,7201
Keith ”The stump” Merril3,352,9905,000,0001,705,9802
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli6,211,1206,211,1206,211,1201
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller11,551,79011,551,79011,551,7901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey48,635,84083,000,00014,271,6802
Michael “Fire” House32,303,32032,303,32032,303,3201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone16,249,14016,249,14016,249,1401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert5,960,9705,960,9705,960,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert14,859,75024,759,4404,960,0602
Rick "The" Rock13,889,58014,597,85013,181,3002
Rob “Squints” Ferullo57,342,45060,398,54054,286,3502
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson61,889,48061,889,48061,889,4801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman11,910,44011,910,44011,910,4401
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart7,150,1307,150,1307,150,1301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson22,576,05022,576,05022,576,0501

Game of Thrones (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford730,426,770730,426,770730,426,7701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey5,636,2607,619,6403,652,8802
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria20,666,20020,666,20020,666,2001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes364,798,600364,798,600364,798,6001
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini627,579,850681,020,640574,139,0502
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak13,596,69013,596,69013,596,6901
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll14,466,35033,728,2603,211,6903
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian94,198,160181,317,3507,078,9602
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan80,420,680109,182,99051,658,3602
James Creelman158,065,540158,065,540158,065,5401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose82,898,69082,898,69082,898,6901
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew241,961,100241,961,100241,961,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan36,284,75065,168,9707,400,5302
Justin "Sour J" Blair140,812,260265,245,24016,379,2802
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,069,890152,116,9006,022,8702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens4,848,9804,848,9804,848,9801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey27,379,51027,379,51027,379,5101

Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano261,700404,910118,4902
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki116,420146,56086,2702
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens87,250110,30064,1902
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone297,980777,41051,5203
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan67,13067,13067,1301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel64,220147,43019,3004
Bob “The Viper” Kane734,770734,770734,7701
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel57,600158,79021,1407
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga106,650106,650106,6501
Dan “Candy” Kane40,78065,19028,0404
Dan “The Razor” Carnein145,990250,91041,0602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted89,37089,37089,3701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs60,13096,89023,3702
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert42,50042,50042,5001
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier38,84038,84038,8401
Emily “Slayer” May69,65090,77056,3903
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,82053,84031,7902
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace67,41067,41067,4101
George “The Animal” Magyar251,450251,450251,4501
Holly “Weed” Danowski125,550254,58059,6503
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner85,89085,89085,8901
Jim “McMahon” Swain329,980329,980329,9801
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien71,57093,22045,3504
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer56,78074,81030,8903
Kate "The Ace" Finegan338,020338,020338,0201
Keith ”The stump” Merril127,140127,140127,1401
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller42,82042,82042,8201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli225,600295,510155,6802
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott87,27087,27087,2701
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert114,560150,25076,7803
Michael “Fire” House122,200149,42094,9802
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch64,58095,06034,1002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone302,780515,12068,5904
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert51,72074,89034,6204
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert51,14086,04022,0704
Rick "The" Rock193,560193,560193,5601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz264,160617,67040,6505
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen35,53035,53035,5301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo20,36020,36020,3601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit59,01059,01059,0101
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde117,490117,490117,4901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson149,630195,210118,7003
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps56,67056,67056,6701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman150,130150,130150,1301
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart159,610324,92041,7403
Tom “The Machine” Nelson94,890184,48046,0504
Troy “The Mole” Damiano56,57071,62041,5202
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis351,020351,020351,0201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage41,27041,27041,2701

Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford215,130374,23056,0302
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano153,980153,980153,9801
Brad "Ford" Dupont91,600179,75043,9903
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey107,000195,16071,2304
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria124,250191,79056,7102
Dan “Candy” Kane135,540135,540135,5401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes90,55090,55090,5501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini74,70089,76059,6402
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak98,270147,52049,0202
Ed "Superfly" Giardina99,600243,33042,8604
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll124,700129,930119,4602
Emily “Slayer” May121,780121,780121,7801
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian83,040106,38054,0804
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan256,800256,800256,8001
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew114,210114,210114,2101
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan89,910118,39049,2303
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins77,150106,27048,0302
Justin "Sour J" Blair92,260168,33029,8203
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea115,400292,23033,2704
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey68,80068,80068,8001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk442,300442,300442,3001
Mike "Mike" Alves136,540136,540136,5401
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens141,650315,20023,3507
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey63,39066,13060,6402

High Speed II Getaway (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford109,764,740163,177,66030,742,1104
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano30,783,11044,146,98017,419,2402
Brad "Ford" Dupont50,059,640101,941,44010,181,0105
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey30,989,79052,054,09015,251,4306
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria25,903,61035,280,24012,628,0805
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes83,075,16083,075,16083,075,1601
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini68,635,810108,692,24043,268,2203
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak38,571,21038,571,21038,571,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina48,649,92055,963,22041,336,6102
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll26,345,16026,345,16026,345,1601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian54,019,32083,047,45024,991,1902
Holly “Weed” Danowski84,766,40084,766,40084,766,4001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan17,777,66019,691,40016,405,7303
James Creelman24,890,15024,890,15024,890,1501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose72,547,640114,680,65030,414,6202
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew33,645,63055,492,21018,093,1303
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan73,292,650134,792,23019,927,9006
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins46,756,07068,110,19030,676,3604
Justin "Sour J" Blair71,613,280102,335,20039,689,1804
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea24,785,05047,209,17014,563,9604
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk78,977,250155,922,71027,431,8805
Mike "Mike" Alves28,859,54041,331,54020,991,9404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens27,900,95046,373,77012,133,7604
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey33,753,09040,274,66028,477,0606

Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens81,81081,81081,8101
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone87,57087,57087,5701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel37,48037,48037,4801
Bob “The Viper” Kane38,41038,41038,4101
Chris “Hollow” Point36,48043,95029,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga56,93056,93056,9301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein29,73029,73029,7301
Davey “The Player” Plaisted88,170125,13057,5603
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace69,15069,15069,1501
Holly “Weed” Danowski92,07092,07092,0701
Jim “McMahon” Swain121,090121,090121,0901
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller24,83024,83024,8301
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch37,37037,37037,3701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone29,37029,37029,3701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz44,90062,01027,7902
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit61,83097,88025,7702
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson54,56061,30042,4703
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman71,23085,64056,8202
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis39,72039,72039,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage23,04023,04023,0401

Hoops (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,720,1902,988,380452,0002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens4,810,4404,985,0504,635,8302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,522,9902,552,580493,3902
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,798,3102,809,380787,2412
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel5,617,1305,617,1305,617,1301
Chris “Hollow” Point1,785,9403,414,1701,064,3305
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel598,320923,180273,4502
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,903,7204,072,440649,9204
Dan “Candy” Kane1,061,3102,171,620142,7706
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,599,8701,641,3701,558,3602
David “The Taxman” Tkacs3,134,9504,686,7601,964,1903
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert538,450538,450538,4501
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier1,143,6601,143,6601,143,6601
Emily “Slayer” May2,357,9503,718,8901,324,6805
Eric "Legs" Connoly707,480707,480707,4801
Eric "The Maker" Meyer2,527,3203,134,4401,920,1902
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko904,440904,440904,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg6,268,4906,268,4906,268,4901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,071,7601,820,930636,8603
George “The Animal” Magyar1,297,6001,297,6001,297,6001
Holly “Weed” Danowski2,146,7602,146,7602,146,7601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose1,089,4001,089,4001,089,4001
Jim “McMahon” Swain1,651,5602,960,110205,1203
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien1,159,9601,316,4301,003,4802
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer3,035,9503,035,9503,035,9501
John “The Nordique” Esposito815,800815,800815,8001
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,163,7901,713,890613,6802
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller1,467,2502,333,210561,4203
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey2,674,5102,674,5102,674,5101
Michael “Fire” House1,505,8201,505,8201,505,8201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,644,0102,327,460996,1603
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert5,339,1805,339,1805,339,1801
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,379,0701,379,0701,379,0701
Rick "The" Rock1,259,1001,985,400532,8002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz643,090643,090643,0901
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen648,620648,620648,6201
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,561,3001,561,3001,561,3001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,755,7802,755,7802,755,7801
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart1,103,2101,128,2101,078,2002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,113,4801,113,4801,113,4801

Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel73,55073,55073,5501
Chris “Hollow” Point299,970299,970299,9701
Dan “Candy” Kane105,960162,18049,7302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller160,960160,960160,9601
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert61,25061,25061,2501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg144,400144,400144,4001
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace192,830192,830192,8301
Jim “McMahon” Swain76,36076,36076,3601
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien46,54046,54046,5401
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer126,700126,700126,7001
Keith ”The stump” Merril64,49078,95050,0202
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller211,370211,370211,3701
Michael “Fire” House114,060114,060114,0601
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch45,06045,06045,0601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert77,53096,24058,8102
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart124,840124,840124,8401
Troy “The Mole” Damiano59,55059,55059,5501

Iron Maiden (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano19,620,65019,620,65019,620,6501
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone65,961,99065,961,99065,961,9901
Chris “Hollow” Point80,399,79080,399,79080,399,7901
Dan “Candy” Kane47,785,21089,702,5205,867,9002
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller74,058,42074,058,42074,058,4201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert8,270,7508,270,7508,270,7501
Emily “Slayer” May18,550,00018,550,00018,550,0001
Eric "The Maker" Meyer29,225,66045,096,51012,928,1903
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg39,751,69052,980,75026,522,6302
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose19,758,42019,758,42019,758,4201
Jim “McMahon” Swain84,709,97084,709,97084,709,9701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan2,202,7602,202,7602,202,7601
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli87,940,76087,940,76087,940,7601
Michael “Fire” House104,066,180104,066,180104,066,1801
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch7,607,4107,607,4107,607,4101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert2,368,9302,368,9302,368,9301
Rick "The" Rock67,577,390128,961,8306,192,9402
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz22,914,27022,914,27022,914,2701
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit15,495,52015,495,52015,495,5201
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps6,398,7706,398,7706,398,7701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman130,763,840175,838,30085,689,3802
Tom “The Machine” Nelson10,924,77010,924,77010,924,7701
Troy “The Mole” Damiano30,122,73052,928,6007,316,8602

IronMan VE (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford23,636,75070,084,2105,799,6605
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,013,3304,013,3304,013,3301
Brad "Ford" Dupont14,533,19034,014,5804,814,6604
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey4,777,3504,948,1704,606,5302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,968,4303,968,4303,968,4301
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria7,483,0507,483,0507,483,0501
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller11,949,78011,949,78011,949,7801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes16,209,74032,185,2903,004,5005
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini2,927,6102,927,6102,927,6101
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak16,634,15016,634,15016,634,1501
Ed "Superfly" Giardina10,493,62010,493,62010,493,6201
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian10,014,83014,168,0506,620,5603
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan7,850,9207,850,9207,850,9201
James Creelman6,686,8606,686,8606,686,8601
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew7,772,52010,032,1804,264,9504
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell13,297,97021,438,0605,157,8702
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer72,241,00072,241,00072,241,0001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan6,015,6207,843,1604,188,0802
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins3,543,8703,699,0803,388,6502
Justin "Sour J" Blair33,432,84060,294,2306,571,4502
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea5,831,53012,749,7402,090,7003
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli45,263,60045,263,60045,263,6001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk5,078,5905,781,8204,375,3502
Mike "Mike" Alves2,957,6703,316,7902,598,5502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch9,468,0009,468,0009,468,0001
Nick Destefano7,822,0307,822,0307,822,0301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz19,115,63019,115,63019,115,6301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo10,391,03010,391,03010,391,0301
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens3,862,2705,050,4802,969,2403
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,730,5805,303,3403,768,5303
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman140,195,050140,195,050140,195,0501

Jackbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,261,302,7401,820,349,360702,256,1102
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,482,813,1601,978,675,2501,100,886,4704
Bob “The Viper” Kane672,415,600672,415,600672,415,6001
Chris “Hollow” Point1,474,620,2102,223,667,390725,573,0302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga199,774,200199,774,200199,774,2001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs254,913,470254,913,470254,913,4701
Emily “Slayer” May1,110,038,1201,366,047,140846,866,2403
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko679,085,350679,085,350679,085,3501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg688,004,4401,008,004,460368,004,4202
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,310,716,0401,529,589,760932,022,4503
George “The Animal” Magyar4,395,662,8304,395,662,8304,395,662,8301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner282,184,780283,284,260281,085,2902
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien2,166,903,3102,166,903,3102,166,903,3101
Keith ”The stump” Merril290,862,880290,862,880290,862,8801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli723,955,000723,955,000723,955,0001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,744,001,1102,076,175,2801,178,387,5903
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,524,869,7601,524,869,7601,524,869,7601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert227,593,210227,593,210227,593,2101
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz947,731,4101,380,599,930514,862,8902
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit335,813,440335,813,440335,813,4401
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde287,714,530287,714,530287,714,5301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson779,851,0601,122,146,010437,556,1002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage566,129,190760,025,810372,232,5702

Joker Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford145,800145,800145,8001
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano113,500113,500113,5001
Brad "Ford" Dupont164,800216,60095,7003
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey266,800266,800266,8001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes300,300451,600149,0002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini148,600148,600148,6001
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak223,300223,300223,3001
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll130,700177,30077,9003
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian98,40098,40098,4001
James Creelman68,20068,20068,2001
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew107,000107,000107,0001
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell201,100201,100201,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan79,50079,50079,5001
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins97,600146,10049,1002
Justin "Sour J" Blair79,20079,20079,2001
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea80,80080,80080,8001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk155,000155,000155,0001
Mike "Mike" Alves164,570292,60095,2003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens342,900342,900342,9001

Jungle Queen (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,14077,14277,1421
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki69,13069,13069,1301
Brad "Ford" Dupont25,44025,44025,4401
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria56,14056,14056,1401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes71,70071,70071,7001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina96,460120,80072,1102
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian44,24044,24044,2401
James Creelman135,640135,640135,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan74,31074,31074,3101
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,83096,44053,5603
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk114,480114,480114,4801
Nick Destefano34,28034,28034,2801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,65030,65030,6501

Junkyard (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski2,940,7002,940,7002,940,7001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,115,0303,619,3502,610,7002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,926,3801,926,3801,926,3801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan4,237,3504,237,3504,237,3501
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,357,8501,357,8501,357,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel12,237,82014,288,0009,996,5903
Chris “Hollow” Point1,761,8201,761,8201,761,8201
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel5,509,70010,200,300819,0902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga854,290854,290854,2901
Dan “Candy” Kane3,286,0004,903,6101,668,3802
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,925,9401,925,9401,925,9401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted11,394,29011,394,29011,394,2901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs6,263,2808,363,4304,656,7103
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier815,080815,080815,0801
Emily “Slayer” May3,604,0905,255,6601,328,1303
Eric "The Maker" Meyer1,967,5301,967,5301,967,5301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko3,205,2804,076,7802,333,7702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg21,547,31021,547,31021,547,3101
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace5,485,7905,485,7905,485,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar21,226,76026,066,57016,386,9402
Holly “Weed” Danowski12,699,24012,699,24012,699,2401
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien1,923,5502,437,1101,143,0403
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,191,8904,723,200739,0003
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,445,25019,336,2301,554,2602
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,821,8202,887,440756,1902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,754,3102,754,3102,754,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert6,306,0706,306,0706,306,0701
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch3,926,1303,926,1303,926,1301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,752,3902,752,3902,752,3901
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert3,307,6203,307,6203,307,6201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,599,0402,812,1502,385,9202
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,511,6202,932,1902,091,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit9,449,6509,449,6509,449,6501
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman5,921,4609,290,9401,480,6204
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart7,058,6507,058,6507,058,6501
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,688,7604,874,2502,503,2602
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage12,510,46012,510,46012,510,4601

Kiss Premium (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano13,063,18013,063,18013,063,1801
Brad "Ford" Dupont16,634,66016,634,66016,634,6601
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey10,981,50014,932,7107,030,2902
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria11,112,00017,534,8706,043,1106
Dan “Candy” Kane17,220,02017,220,02017,220,0201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina43,902,73070,078,28027,835,1603
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll3,943,6703,943,6703,943,6701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan14,213,88020,842,9709,293,5905
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose32,392,58032,392,58032,392,5801
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew30,312,02055,924,7304,699,3102
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell42,245,80042,245,80042,245,8001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan31,647,03052,611,00010,683,0602
Justin "Sour J" Blair4,151,0005,679,8402,622,1602
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea42,802,61042,802,61042,802,6101
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk28,047,86028,047,86028,047,8601
Michael “Fire” House92,120,13092,120,13092,120,1301
Mike "Mike" Alves14,192,46014,192,46014,192,4601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens31,770,12031,770,12031,770,1201

Mata Hari (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey101,300101,300101,3001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes345,120345,120345,1201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina213,600213,600213,6001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan144,350144,350144,3501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose187,220187,220187,2201
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew21,81021,81021,8101
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell328,980328,980328,9801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens53,22053,22053,2201

Medieval Madness (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,638,3005,710,2404,039,9703
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,113,2704,077,3202,149,2102
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens10,747,44010,747,44010,747,4401
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone28,015,58053,946,8904,990,4404
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga7,742,86020,790,1801,053,6204
Dan “Candy” Kane3,883,0603,883,0603,883,0601
Dan “The Razor” Carnein6,478,3606,478,3606,478,3601
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller20,736,71023,740,80017,732,6202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted14,353,63014,353,63014,353,6301
David “The Taxman” Tkacs17,469,02017,469,02017,469,0201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert4,238,8404,238,8404,238,8401
Emily “Slayer” May10,062,62010,115,20010,010,0302
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,284,7201,284,7201,284,7201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace26,396,68026,396,68026,396,6801
George “The Animal” Magyar9,195,85012,907,7804,358,3503
Holly “Weed” Danowski17,050,06022,433,6509,769,5203
Jim “McMahon” Swain12,852,92012,852,92012,852,9201
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien8,149,84016,666,230592,1103
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer3,168,7407,444,570631,0003
Keith ”The stump” Merril7,204,69010,344,020988,2303
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,098,9005,052,9901,144,8002
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller12,159,78012,159,78012,159,7801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli11,282,19025,013,6302,375,7403
Michael “Fire” House7,548,62016,582,8601,961,9607
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,645,91012,490,1104,801,7102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone7,718,7607,718,7607,718,7601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert5,357,5105,357,5105,357,5101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert2,979,3702,979,3702,979,3701
Rick "The" Rock9,761,3509,761,3509,761,3501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz5,734,0505,734,0505,734,0501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen3,762,1606,118,6301,719,3703
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit6,058,9306,058,9306,058,9301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson14,894,17018,962,94010,825,3902
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey6,991,2506,991,2506,991,2501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps4,011,4505,818,6602,093,6603
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman4,138,3004,138,3004,138,3001
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart2,226,2002,226,2002,226,2001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson2,444,4902,444,4902,444,4901
Troy “The Mole” Damiano4,788,2604,788,2604,788,2601
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis21,622,99021,622,99021,622,9901
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage5,210,2405,210,2405,210,2401

Medusa (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki176,750176,750176,7501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens212,450250,220174,6802
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone381,090381,090381,0901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel184,100246,610138,1903
Chris “Hollow” Point173,940173,940173,9401
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel122,720122,720122,7201
Dan “Candy” Kane148,600148,600148,6001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein402,840402,840402,8401
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller271,650287,400255,8902
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko265,650265,650265,6501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg210,130210,130210,1301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace192,920192,920192,9201
George “The Animal” Magyar137,880137,880137,8801
Holly “Weed” Danowski499,440722,580207,1906
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner145,740155,710135,7702
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer242,580242,580242,5801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli178,750178,750178,7501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli289,490397,950181,0202
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott293,060293,060293,0601
Michael “Fire” House296,330430,960161,7002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone325,360325,360325,3601
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert240,540272,120208,9502
Rick "The" Rock261,480261,480261,4801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz471,230471,230471,2301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen174,080250,61097,5402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit505,860505,860505,8601
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde144,190144,190144,1901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson227,160227,160227,1601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps145,780145,780145,7801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman361,500361,500361,5001
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart257,130272,590241,6702
Tom “The Machine” Nelson194,150194,150194,1501
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis193,320193,320193,3201

Meteor (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano329,570489,270136,0904
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki92,12095,16089,0802
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens243,910243,910243,9101
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan115,050167,02046,4403
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel168,050168,050168,0501
Bob “The Viper” Kane165,980355,49044,7803
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel131,580188,45063,5003
Chris “Hollow” Point265,030497,270122,5204
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel73,30078,57068,0302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga262,330467,77083,3904
Dan “Candy” Kane128,750128,750128,7501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein157,090157,090157,0901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs207,030276,640137,4202
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert134,060134,060134,0601
Emily “Slayer” May246,490246,490246,4901
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko96,59096,59096,5901
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg143,650143,650143,6501
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace161,110161,110161,1101
George “The Animal” Magyar250,690250,690250,6901
Holly “Weed” Danowski139,820139,820139,8201
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien251,730393,14049,9304
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer95,980131,90060,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito286,250286,250286,2501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan254,690254,690254,6901
Keith ”The stump” Merril166,360282,52050,1902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli84,17084,17084,1701
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller189,300189,300189,3001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli102,390102,390102,3901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert178,510257,77099,2402
Michael “Fire” House94,28098,54090,0102
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert264,610448,82078,7903
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.87,67087,67087,6701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert70,22070,22070,2201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz158,420158,420158,4201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit219,850219,850219,8501
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde297,580297,580297,5801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson344,900344,900344,9001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps177,320177,320177,3201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman481,120481,120481,1201
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart210,000210,000210,0001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson157,930157,930157,9301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano82,74082,74082,7401
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage105,650105,650105,6501

Monster Bash (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano27,014,97027,014,97027,014,9701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens11,975,31017,346,9106,603,7002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,855,5904,240,9903,366,2403
Bob “The Viper” Kane5,828,6905,828,6905,828,6901
Chris “Hollow” Point18,124,27031,607,4304,641,1002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,219,1502,219,1502,219,1501
Dan “Candy” Kane20,931,19020,931,19020,931,1901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein7,575,4007,575,4007,575,4001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted31,354,18031,354,18031,354,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert5,040,8405,040,8405,040,8401
Emily “Slayer” May16,773,99017,952,81815,595,1702
Eric "The Maker" Meyer3,058,7703,058,7703,058,7701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace8,621,3508,621,3508,621,3501
Jim “McMahon” Swain26,708,88026,708,88026,708,8801
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien2,482,5502,482,5502,482,5501
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer47,157,72047,157,72047,157,7201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan42,466,05042,466,05042,466,0501
Keith ”The stump” Merril11,768,03011,768,03011,768,0301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli14,893,29014,893,29014,893,2901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert12,567,20012,567,20012,567,2001
Michael “Fire” House20,180,26020,180,26020,180,2601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz6,509,5306,509,5306,509,5301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit7,912,8407,912,8407,912,8401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman88,835,110122,903,14054,767,0802
Troy “The Mole” Damiano29,426,28029,426,28029,426,2801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage37,569,66037,569,66037,569,6601

Mousin Around (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,996,2702,465,7301,526,8102
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki2,767,4302,767,4302,767,4301
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,889,2601,889,2601,889,2601
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,145,2203,430,800859,6302
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,352,5301,352,5301,352,5301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,124,2902,074,410176,5404
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel4,211,3904,211,3904,211,3901
Chris “Hollow” Point4,132,2708,135,7501,401,1806
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,298,8101,298,8101,298,8101
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert539,5601,182,570210,5503
Emily “Slayer” May2,218,2402,944,7601,491,7102
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,411,5701,411,5701,411,5701
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko1,470,1101,470,1101,470,1101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,753,7005,230,22013
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,313,8802,204,170423,5902
George “The Animal” Magyar1,364,6601,608,720933,0903
Holly “Weed” Danowski657,640657,640657,6401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner514,550757,040272,0602
Jim “McMahon” Swain4,129,9406,170,950983,6004
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien613,050613,050613,0501
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,997,1006,704,5901,141,6103
Kate "The Ace" Finegan1,343,1801,343,1801,343,1801
Keith ”The stump” Merril2,408,8103,378,4201,439,1902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli5,597,5005,597,5005,597,5001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli8,058,1808,058,1808,058,1801
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert5,009,94015,894,4501,578,2409
Michael “Fire” House2,691,3102,691,3102,691,3101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone3,117,3804,387,4801,585,2603
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,350,3901,788,640912,1302
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen1,900,2002,923,800876,6002
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,790,1601,790,1601,790,1601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit3,003,7804,967,7201,084,6204
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde1,085,6901,085,6901,085,6901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,125,1304,415,4603,834,8002
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps2,128,4002,128,4002,128,4001
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart3,295,9203,392,3603,199,4702
Tom “The Machine” Nelson427,050580,540273,5502
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,690,7902,211,4101,170,1602

Nine Ball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano238,550238,550238,5501
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki500,620500,620500,6201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens229,660229,660229,6601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan219,690219,690219,6901
Bob “The Viper” Kane107,990107,990107,9901
Chris “Hollow” Point75,43075,43075,4301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein258,090258,090258,0901
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller137,440137,440137,4401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted251,610251,610251,6101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs542,320542,320542,3201
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier174,610174,610174,6101
Emily “Slayer” May90,37090,37090,3701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace314,620427,530187,0803
Holly “Weed” Danowski252,850252,850252,8501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner305,180474,051136,3102
Jim “McMahon” Swain976,930976,930976,9301
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien87,94087,94087,9401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli275,590275,590275,5901
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller186,870186,870186,8701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli310,350400,320220,3802
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert458,690688,790226,1103
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch32,99032,99032,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone291,620291,620291,6201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert274,960274,960274,9601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz502,070810,170380,3804
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit409,590409,590409,5901
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde64,36064,36064,3601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson271,260418,450124,0702
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman235,550331,160139,9402
Tom “The Machine” Nelson504,750504,750504,7501
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,244,7401,244,7401,244,7401

Old Chicago (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey63,29063,29063,2901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs26,04026,04026,0401
Jim “McMahon” Swain57,64057,64057,6401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,54049,54049,5401

Panthera (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano277,020277,020277,0201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki55,22055,22055,2201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone152,250152,250152,2501
Chris “Hollow” Point94,77094,77094,7701
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel69,63069,63069,6301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga102,790148,88056,6902
Emily “Slayer” May198,350236,190160,5002
Eric "Legs" Connoly96,55096,55096,5501
Eric "The Maker" Meyer312,960312,960312,9601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg75,590118,44032,7302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace77,22077,22077,2201
Holly “Weed” Danowski85,74085,74085,7401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner93,20093,20093,2001
Jim “McMahon” Swain99,29099,29099,2901
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer269,990269,990269,9901
Keith ”The stump” Merril172,980281,500110,8703
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli75,68075,68075,6801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey127,090127,090127,0901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli530,510530,510530,5101
Michael “Fire” House49,70049,70049,7001
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,300203,300203,3001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz216,930216,930216,9301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen38,09038,09038,0901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman139,850139,850139,8501
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart52,61052,60652,6061
Tom “The Machine” Nelson292,050292,050292,0501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage120,900120,900120,9001

Paragon (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford55,83055,83055,8301
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,87034,97032,7602
Ed "Superfly" Giardina46,21046,21046,2101
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew116,680211,15022,2002
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan54,47054,47054,4701
Justin "Sour J" Blair42,22042,22042,2201
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea19,80019,80019,8001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk37,85037,85037,8501

Paragon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano73,750100,41023,5303
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki272,510482,91941,0707
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens94,160118,06070,2502
Bob “The Viper” Kane349,600349,600349,6001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel56,45056,45056,4501
Chris “Hollow” Point378,830402,020355,6402
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga183,630273,09094,1702
Dan “Candy” Kane51,14075,95040,6604
Dan “The Razor” Carnein106,160162,25050,0602
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller42,81042,81042,8101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted309,350371,140234,2103
David “The Taxman” Tkacs117,590216,40051,7903
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert40,59054,37026,8002
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier63,97063,97063,9701
Emily “Slayer” May69,31070,30068,3202
Eric "The Maker" Meyer90,06090,06090,0601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,01042,01042,0101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg146,660192,560100,7502
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace98,620160,79039,4603
George “The Animal” Magyar227,590400,32061,9004
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner24,31024,31024,3101
Jim “McMahon” Swain112,660128,95096,3702
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien75,03099,53050,5202
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer57,56063,05052,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito187,070187,073187,0731
Kate "The Ace" Finegan114,180158,26056,7803
Keith ”The stump” Merril68,58069,25067,9102
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller28,58028,58028,5801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey25,51025,51025,5101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli490,520687,060293,9702
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert300,300432,349117,7604
Michael “Fire” House467,590819,680115,4902
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch41,20056,86025,5402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone222,750342,070103,4202
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert23,10023,10023,1001
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.117,600165,64055,9803
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert34,68034,68034,6801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz123,420163,15090,2803
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen75,650110,56038,8803
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit154,200288,09056,8103
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde47,10047,10047,1001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson112,520214,67058,5203
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps210,420210,420210,4201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman136,390347,03014,8203
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart163,610391,09057,6705
Tom “The Machine” Nelson109,620175,24041,5405
Troy “The Mole” Damiano150,250273,91080,7105
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis92,670142,19043,1502

Pinball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki170,950170,950170,9501
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone118,360118,360118,3601
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller450,480450,480450,4801
Jim “McMahon” Swain280,700280,700280,7001
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer152,280152,280152,2801
Kate "The Ace" Finegan161,880161,881161,8811
Keith ”The stump” Merril214,320214,320214,3201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli158,280158,280158,2801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller99,33099,33099,3301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli408,830408,830408,8301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert263,830263,830263,8301
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch156,640156,640156,6401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone350,330350,330350,3301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson263,170263,170263,1701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps153,670153,670153,6701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson185,600185,600185,6001

Pinbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki665,470665,470665,4701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs591,410591,410591,4101
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier627,100773,950480,2502
Emily “Slayer” May516,190516,190516,1901
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko737,510737,509737,5091
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner546,720546,720546,7201
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien362,380362,380362,3801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli527,430527,430527,4301
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps341,670341,670341,6701
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage223,080223,080223,0801

Rack 'em Up (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano123,580123,580123,5801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone336,440342,660330,2202
Bob “The Viper” Kane184,150184,150184,1501
Chris “Hollow” Point1,280,3001,361,9501,198,6502
Dan “Candy” Kane351,190351,190351,1901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein320,530347,460293,5902
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller149,130149,130149,1301
Davey “The Player” Plaisted647,520647,520647,5201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert1,120,1901,120,1901,120,1901
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier139,590214,65091,5904
Emily “Slayer” May404,300668,850178,7303
Eric "Legs" Connoly173,350198,120148,5702
George “The Animal” Magyar24,462,58024,462,58024,462,5801
Holly “Weed” Danowski252,630252,630252,6301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner971,450971,450971,4501
Jim “McMahon” Swain656,750893,790419,7002
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien405,310860,480122,2203
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer121,060121,060121,0601
Keith ”The stump” Merril528,020528,020528,0201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli502,810744,050261,5602
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller189,540189,540189,5401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey292,700292,700292,7001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli773,0401,158,260263,1005
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert305,630305,630305,6301
Michael “Fire” House255,170255,166255,1661
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert313,360508,280118,4302
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert135,070182,55087,5902
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz759,0501,186,740187,0303
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen281,050368,720195,1803
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,132,5502,132,5502,132,5501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit179,680197,200162,1602
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson799,210950,130648,2902
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps428,590454,820402,3602
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman455,300455,300455,3001
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart189,290189,290189,2901
Tom “The Machine” Nelson241,630241,630241,6301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano62,52062,52062,5201
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis140,590140,590140,5901
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage668,380791,890544,8602

Road Show (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford121,737,120121,737,120121,737,1201
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey240,003,740240,003,740240,003,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes165,718,240165,718,240165,718,2401
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini259,333,800259,333,800259,333,8001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina265,051,410265,051,410265,051,4101
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew142,591,450172,138,470113,044,4202
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell353,556,270353,556,270353,556,2701

Robocop (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano652,500652,500652,5001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki988,580988,580988,5801
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,275,8401,462,0201,142,3005
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone456,420456,420456,4201
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan699,440699,440699,4401
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel769,360866,660672,0602
Bob “The Viper” Kane957,720957,720957,7201
Chris “Hollow” Point2,713,1503,824,7002,120,4203
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,623,6801,623,6801,623,6801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,738,3503,075,340632,5603
Davey “The Player” Plaisted2,807,8202,807,8202,807,8201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs3,867,9803,867,9803,867,9801
Emily “Slayer” May1,234,5601,234,5601,234,5601
Eric "The Maker" Meyer1,028,3401,028,3401,028,3401
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko797,880835,120760,6402
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace782,670782,670782,6701
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,831,2201,831,2201,831,2201
Jim “McMahon” Swain1,957,2801,957,2801,957,2801
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien1,639,7201,639,7201,639,7201
Keith ”The stump” Merril664,5301,106,700222,3602
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli770,8501,051,200490,5002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,053,4402,053,4402,053,4401
Michael “Fire” House446,640446,640446,6401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch1,137,8401,724,170551,5002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,425,0001,425,0001,425,0001
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert521,800521,800521,8001
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert851,720851,720851,7201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,203,3101,339,6401,066,9802
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen641,700641,700641,7001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,279,9202,210,320349,5202
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,325,3801,325,3801,325,3801
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps898,090940,000856,1802
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman350,840350,840350,8401
Troy “The Mole” Damiano752,220871,800632,6402
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,012,3301,314,660710,0002

Scared Stiff (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford15,727,02015,727,02015,727,0201
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano5,223,2005,223,2005,223,2001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey20,251,00035,242,6905,259,3002
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,191,1802,191,1802,191,1801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes19,372,69029,269,3609,476,0102
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll8,508,8008,508,8008,508,8001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian1,528,4601,528,4601,528,4601
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,639,4807,913,5101,365,4502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose5,803,1308,670,5001,765,1604
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew9,462,68016,046,1602,879,2002
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell9,274,0809,274,0809,274,0801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins4,859,5006,233,7303,485,2702
Justin "Sour J" Blair2,106,9502,106,9502,106,9501
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea9,151,41011,505,6406,797,1802
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens4,478,7705,131,9803,825,5502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey8,923,8108,923,8108,923,8101

Scorpion (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki177,270343,64042,5804
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel160,430286,25075,5303
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel102,520128,59076,4402
Dan “The Razor” Carnein237,750301,670173,8202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted157,230279,63069,3303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs95,98095,98095,9801
Eric "Legs" Connoly60,23060,23060,2301
Jim “McMahon” Swain369,760369,760369,7601
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien127,740127,740127,7401
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer47,40047,40047,4001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan57,38057,38057,3801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey212,140212,140212,1401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone128,970128,970128,9701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz230,220230,220230,2201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen112,580188,12037,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit72,04072,04072,0401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson235,980235,980235,9801
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart185,170185,170185,1701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson173,820231,440116,1902
Troy “The Mole” Damiano159,290319,81049,6503
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage177,560177,560177,5601

Shadow (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel114,511,210114,511,210114,511,2101
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga53,105,83088,461,21017,750,4402
George “The Animal” Magyar95,582,150150,353,96040,810,3302
Keith ”The stump” Merril115,915,610148,610,66083,220,5502
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli203,143,810389,360,11045,310,9903
Michael “Fire” House59,820,33059,820,33059,820,3301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone407,762,710407,762,710407,762,7101
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz111,980,550111,980,550111,980,5501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson61,431,62061,431,62061,431,6201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman46,332,31046,332,31046,332,3101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage110,131,860110,131,860110,131,8601

Silverball Mania (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano317,750542,80092,7002
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski27,64027,64027,6401
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki503,110581,800424,4202
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens93,700127,55064,7703
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone457,280590,890323,6702
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan352,110590,580153,5503
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel247,340483,69089,6203
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel126,610126,610126,6101
Chris “Hollow” Point954,6301,010,070899,1902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga296,680412,100123,4203
Dan “Candy” Kane373,930373,930373,9301
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller585,920745,300426,5302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted437,360437,360437,3601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs125,610125,610125,6101
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert84,35084,35084,3501
Emily “Slayer” May735,0001,005,290374,5805
Eric "Legs" Connoly405,730560,010251,4402
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko323,300323,300323,3001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg569,4901,004,000156,6206
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace347,250659,88057,3703
George “The Animal” Magyar774,3801,012,260587,0107
Holly “Weed” Danowski583,280583,280583,2801
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,06025,06025,0601
Jim “McMahon” Swain492,670492,670492,6701
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer209,200381,60077,8704
Keith ”The stump” Merril404,990594,150252,2303
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli308,140478,130138,1402
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller82,66082,66082,6601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey868,580868,580868,5801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli187,540370,28033,9403
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert827,2201,243,310196,4503
Michael “Fire” House186,480186,480186,4801
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch91,78091,78091,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone345,900562,440173,3303
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert293,650293,650293,6501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert205,080267,880142,2702
Rick "The" Rock187,290187,290187,2901
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz389,860389,860389,8601
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen266,260444,71087,8102
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit275,420430,050120,7902
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde328,680451,170206,1802
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson348,580348,580348,5801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey98,74098,74098,7401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps333,040489,690176,3802
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman134,850134,850134,8501
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart393,580661,11020,0804
Tom “The Machine” Nelson562,550754,540370,5602
Troy “The Mole” Damiano45,48045,48045,4801
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis100,270100,270100,2701
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage146,600217,84075,3602

Sorcerer (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano407,380407,380407,3801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki97,06097,06097,0601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens235,440235,440235,4401
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone419,170419,170419,1701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel160,170160,170160,1701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel224,530224,530224,5301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein144,290235,66052,9202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,988,6601,988,6601,988,6601
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert242,510315,680169,3402
Eric "The Maker" Meyer188,620188,620188,6201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg250,440250,440250,4401
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace590,460590,460590,4601
George “The Animal” Magyar379,710379,710379,7101
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner357,000357,000357,0001
Jim “McMahon” Swain408,980408,980408,9801
Kate "The Ace" Finegan174,930190,880158,9702
Keith ”The stump” Merril428,460428,460428,4601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey835,610835,610835,6101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert254,970254,970254,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert50,93050,93050,9301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen2,122,3602,122,3602,122,3601
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman515,930515,930515,9301
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart95,80095,80095,8001
Troy “The Mole” Damiano109,280109,280109,2801

Space Invaders (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford64,30064,30064,3001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes35,65035,65035,6501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini57,33074,20040,4502
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak65,96065,95965,9591
Ed "Superfly" Giardina286,650424,800148,5002
Emily “Slayer” May99,85099,85099,8501
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian106,450123,10089,8002
James Creelman103,750103,750103,7501
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew274,700274,700274,7001
Justin "Sour J" Blair344,150344,150344,1501
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey30,30030,30030,3001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk37,55037,55037,5501
Mike "Mike" Alves123,150123,150123,1501
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens107,080128,00071,6503
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey173,830338,35085,5504

Space Shuttle (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano637,1801,122,700247,2406
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki714,770714,770714,7701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone460,050789,930130,1602
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel357,360500,700214,0102
Chris “Hollow” Point1,144,5101,369,970919,0402
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel130,710131,030130,3902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga341,200427,580243,9003
Dan “Candy” Kane378,540586,790170,2802
David “The Taxman” Tkacs404,750587,360222,1402
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert306,980558,22055,7402
Emily “Slayer” May634,520634,520634,5201
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,356,8201,356,8201,356,8201
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko420,670420,670420,6701
George “The Animal” Magyar378,380697,01059,7482
Holly “Weed” Danowski579,040579,040579,0401
Jim “McMahon” Swain613,290613,290613,2901
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien433,700433,700433,7001
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer623,550916,240268,3107
Kate "The Ace" Finegan184,300184,300184,3001
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,061,3301,061,3301,061,3301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli453,430453,430453,4301
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey1,671,9401,671,9401,671,9401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,253,3601,702,900803,8202
Michael “Fire” House270,000270,000270,0001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch72,76072,76072,7601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone470,910470,910470,9101
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.295,710295,710295,7101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert353,980589,640118,3202
Rick "The" Rock64,95064,95064,9501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz447,750613,530238,8804
Rob “Squints” Ferullo246,140246,140246,1401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit482,120482,120482,1201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,461,8402,255,040668,6302
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps332,050332,050332,0501
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman710,5301,176,740244,3202
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart316,560611,80021,3202
Tom “The Machine” Nelson421,130421,130421,1301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano299,700299,700299,7001

Star Trek (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford40,124,89045,708,72034,541,0602
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano13,738,30013,738,30013,738,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont58,563,44084,370,05014,493,0706
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey34,788,59034,788,59034,788,5901
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria10,944,02021,478,7003,799,8405
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini20,356,93026,678,94014,034,9102
Ed "Superfly" Giardina47,047,20047,047,20047,047,2001
Holly “Weed” Danowski20,027,20020,027,20020,027,2001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan22,135,71040,439,8403,831,5702
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew47,505,58067,003,14028,008,0202
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan50,550,75086,175,15030,935,3203
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins39,395,95070,485,35011,426,1804
Justin "Sour J" Blair32,201,56075,290,09017,269,0605
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea50,038,18050,038,18050,038,1801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk15,017,49015,017,49015,017,4901
Nick Destefano39,225,71039,225,71039,225,7101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens17,180,57035,892,0207,591,3903
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey18,846,47021,441,53016,948,6103

Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris “Hollow” Point909,016,560909,016,560909,016,5601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga42,759,09042,759,09042,759,0901
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert180,975,010180,975,010180,975,0101
Kate "The Ace" Finegan149,518,520149,518,520149,518,5201
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller66,387,89066,387,89066,387,8901
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert147,867,240147,867,240147,867,2401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman143,814,260179,009,980108,618,5402

Star Wars LE (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford172,688,860172,688,860172,688,8601
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano208,686,660208,686,660208,686,6601
Brad "Ford" Dupont47,993,34047,993,34047,993,3401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey120,477,410260,242,92065,739,4204
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria251,884,270507,140,210111,121,7603
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes198,139,510198,139,510198,139,5101
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini40,954,46040,954,46040,954,4601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak505,627,940505,627,940505,627,9401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina280,080,070280,080,070280,080,0701
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll295,814,900586,913,9704,715,8302
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian82,567,86082,567,86082,567,8601
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan127,698,670201,741,21073,532,4003
James Creelman159,167,760159,167,760159,167,7601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose37,979,70037,979,70037,979,7001
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew199,343,470437,766,66030,679,2003
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan166,218,370340,670,21016,239,4303
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins195,326,370322,565,43068,087,3002
Justin "Sour J" Blair436,989,500820,940,180104,236,9904
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea883,547,8201,701,915,63082,132,5303
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk273,392,370273,392,370273,392,3701
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens87,639,97087,639,97087,639,9701

Stars (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano24,70024,70024,7001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki65,41073,37057,4502
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens42,27088,36018,0306
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone12,06012,06012,0601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan46,89060,62033,1602
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel26,60057,1005,0704
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel40,40040,40040,4001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey122,400122,400122,4001
Chris “Hollow” Point37,73075,81022,0806
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel26,44041,72011,1602
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga40,73061,07019,3403
Dan “Candy” Kane28,14040,85015,4302
Dan “The Razor” Carnein36,42096,50018,2308
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller115,610115,610115,6101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted83,75083,75083,7501
David “The Taxman” Tkacs29,46049,6808,3806
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert23,30036,6607,1006
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier33,12054,62011,6102
Emily “Slayer” May41,20084,87013,5606
Eric "The Maker" Meyer43,71043,71043,7101
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko20,40025,88011,6004
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg46,26061,18019,1403
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace34,55046,23024,5704
George “The Animal” Magyar55,22084,24027,3504
Holly “Weed” Danowski54,760139,14011,1607
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,12025,12025,1201
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner28,16039,62020,1803
Jim “McMahon” Swain74,050323,9809,06010
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien42,67077,2708,0602
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer39,23056,00010,5303
Keith ”The stump” Merril39,22051,74026,7002
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli46,92064,50036,8004
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller36,32036,32036,3201
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey122,890122,890122,8901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli73,260105,90030,9408
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert34,25056,54011,1005
Michael “Fire” House83,990191,85037,2404
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch33,94038,18029,6902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone54,610111,64017,1705
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert28,41030,57026,2402
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.52,95052,95052,9501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert38,97041,22035,6303
Rick "The" Rock46,42063,55033,0403
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz36,28059,66014,9803
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen35,16050,25026,3006
Rob “Squints” Ferullo26,07035,48016,6602
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit18,89018,89018,8901
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde60,680157,8108,6303
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson47,650108,3907,0208
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps44,390119,1507,9807
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman39,39068,6909,6403
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart54,50076,59021,3204
Tom “The Machine” Nelson48,12076,7009,5106
Troy “The Mole” Damiano33,25034,56031,9302
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis38,41047,45029,3702
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage48,27086,36010,0504

TX-Sector (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,301,5801,479,8401,123,3202
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel538,540538,540538,5401
Chris “Hollow” Point477,360477,360477,3601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga339,050339,050339,0501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,152,4801,152,4801,152,4801
David “The Taxman” Tkacs1,130,9301,130,9301,130,9301
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert379,480379,480379,4801
Eric "Legs" Connoly97,21097,21097,2101
Eric "The Maker" Meyer205,450205,450205,4501
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko1,362,8901,362,8901,362,8901
George “The Animal” Magyar1,021,7501,021,7501,021,7501
Jim “McMahon” Swain551,810551,810551,8101
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien774,770774,770774,7701
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer788,8701,413,290164,4502
Keith ”The stump” Merril167,120167,120167,1201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli788,810788,810788,8101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,430,9102,430,9102,430,9101
Michael “Fire” House860,690860,690860,6901
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch195,700195,700195,7001
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert642,5701,250,540143,3906
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert311,200311,200311,2001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen501,2201,079,75084,2103
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit914,420914,420914,4201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,083,2601,083,2601,083,2601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps187,450187,450187,4501
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart2,508,2502,508,2502,508,2501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,456,5401,456,5401,456,5401
Troy “The Mole” Damiano915,8001,179,320652,2802
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis326,140326,140326,1401

Target Alpha (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki60,33060,33060,3301
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria30,44030,44030,4401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina64,37064,37064,3701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan18,69018,69018,6901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan28,94028,94028,9401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea52,89052,89052,8901
Michael “Fire” House24,31024,31024,3101
Mike "Mike" Alves15,24015,24015,2401
Nick Destefano44,72044,72044,7201

The Addams Family (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel8,544,2508,544,2508,544,2501
Bob “The Viper” Kane5,203,3805,203,3805,203,3801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel6,057,2906,057,2906,057,2901
Chris “Hollow” Point53,202,81053,202,81053,202,8101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs32,339,80032,339,80032,339,8001
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier36,120,03036,120,03036,120,0301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace104,355,000104,355,000104,355,0001
Holly “Weed” Danowski32,813,69032,813,69032,813,6901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli30,068,45030,068,45030,068,4501
Mike “Big Shady” Capone26,631,82026,631,82026,631,8201
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert66,806,03071,981,98061,630,0802

Tommy (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford208,349,710208,349,710208,349,7101
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey62,011,10062,011,10062,011,1001
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria57,141,13057,141,13057,141,1301
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes190,905,550240,201,170141,609,9202
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini107,276,140172,483,18042,069,0902
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll63,984,63063,984,63063,984,6301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan186,452,470207,163,500165,741,4402
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell115,687,820115,687,820115,687,8201
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan118,290,820183,553,27026,681,6703
Justin "Sour J" Blair176,478,020176,478,020176,478,0201
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea175,987,010202,167,430149,806,5802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey60,919,61060,919,61060,919,6101

Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano386,530568,321204,7402
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens649,5701,084,391214,7402
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel181,910181,910181,9101
Chris “Hollow” Point428,040552,240303,8302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga473,440473,441473,4411
Dan “Candy” Kane419,230649,591139,0403
Dan “The Razor” Carnein103,150110,45096,1503
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller263,950631,41052,5003
David “The Taxman” Tkacs196,600196,600196,6001
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert99,210153,02045,4002
Emily “Slayer” May52,43058,33046,5202
Eric "The Maker" Meyer236,610273,660199,5602
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg527,510628,971426,0502
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace656,880656,881656,8811
George “The Animal” Magyar238,400455,58121,3604
Holly “Weed” Danowski866,870866,871866,8711
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose789,0701,035,071543,0712
Jim “McMahon” Swain1,586,8803,471,701688,1015
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer102,180102,180102,1801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli717,530977,952457,1112
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller235,770235,770235,7701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert659,750659,751659,7511
Rick "The" Rock309,650309,650309,6501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz575,350575,350575,3501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen358,600716,53155,0604
Rob “Squints” Ferullo111,120111,120111,1201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit209,670209,671209,6711
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson236,660236,660236,6601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps287,800287,800287,8001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman621,5001,176,02166,9702
Tom “The Machine” Nelson377,210572,191169,2403
Troy “The Mole” Damiano232,200329,191172,5004

Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,019,2301,019,2301,019,2301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel993,4001,615,670371,1202
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey922,110922,110922,1101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,760,2101,760,2101,760,2101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs2,956,5202,956,5202,956,5201
Emily “Slayer” May643,150643,150643,1501
Holly “Weed” Danowski1,013,0501,013,0501,013,0501
Jim “McMahon” Swain1,125,1901,727,230523,1402
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer1,047,0801,047,0801,047,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli476,080476,080476,0801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone523,050523,050523,0501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz494,080494,080494,0801
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,805,8801,805,8801,805,8801

Tron (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford62,101,42062,101,42062,101,4201
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano6,718,6906,718,6906,718,6901
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki12,889,96012,889,96012,889,9601
Brad "Ford" Dupont13,565,54023,598,9303,532,1402
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey8,696,6408,696,6408,696,6401
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria10,047,40014,097,6305,998,5606
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes17,555,58023,174,0907,854,1203
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini17,399,43025,740,6309,058,2202
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak11,817,02011,817,02011,817,0201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina59,279,020151,644,54017,849,4905
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,632,2004,632,2004,632,2001
James Creelman11,947,40011,947,40011,947,4001
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew36,490,19079,707,83013,924,2303
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell6,173,2907,306,1705,040,4102
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan16,683,19016,683,19016,683,1901
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins29,982,69036,476,70023,488,6802
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea25,524,63029,861,89021,187,3702
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk3,846,6103,846,6103,846,6101
Nick Destefano88,346,93088,346,93088,346,9301
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey6,304,7107,566,4305,042,9802

Tron (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski9,767,0609,767,0609,767,0601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens10,503,40010,503,40010,503,4001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone15,849,66023,017,6308,681,6802
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan10,394,08010,394,08010,394,0801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,731,0303,089,9502,372,1002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein5,163,4905,163,4905,163,4901
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller5,476,3405,476,3405,476,3401
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,799,3803,595,5102,227,3003
Eric "The Maker" Meyer27,475,85037,859,25013,163,2803
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko29,279,88049,089,2809,470,4702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg4,368,2106,928,0502,857,5503
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace21,465,73021,465,73021,465,7301
George “The Animal” Magyar3,637,7404,607,0102,668,4602
Holly “Weed” Danowski11,763,80011,763,80011,763,8001
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner11,746,76015,773,8208,790,5403
Jim “McMahon” Swain30,445,84030,445,84030,445,8401
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien7,510,1907,510,1907,510,1901
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer5,429,0205,429,0205,429,0201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan20,733,35020,733,35020,733,3501
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,202,86010,202,86010,202,8601
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli7,687,1109,414,2506,514,4503
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli18,302,03021,185,06015,418,9902
Michael “Fire” House16,075,86016,075,86016,075,8601
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch5,819,7107,637,5304,073,9903
Mike “Big Shady” Capone14,187,22014,999,53013,374,9102
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert10,516,67015,144,1705,889,1702
Rick "The" Rock5,161,5805,280,4705,042,6902
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz12,856,80023,022,5002,691,1002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen13,655,43013,655,43013,655,4301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,971,0902,971,0902,971,0901
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey3,478,0603,478,0603,478,0601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps10,068,80014,984,1205,153,4702
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart5,779,5406,744,3504,814,7302
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,665,8605,828,0003,503,7102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano22,601,84022,601,84022,601,8401

Viking (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens61,20061,20061,2001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone56,89060,43053,3402
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel98,33098,33098,3301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga43,93043,93043,9301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein237,850398,83076,8602
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert66,60066,60066,6001
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko69,99069,99069,9901
Holly “Weed” Danowski30,65030,65030,6501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert58,49058,49058,4901
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert61,84092,08031,5902
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde54,68054,68054,6801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage304,570304,570304,5701

Viper (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone32,98032,98032,9801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga55,17055,17055,1701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps565,660565,660565,6601

Whirlwind (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad "Ford" Dupont2,137,8102,137,8102,137,8101
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,550,9501,989,4501,112,4402
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini9,245,7309,245,7309,245,7301
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak2,726,9402,726,9402,726,9401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina8,541,5208,541,5208,541,5201
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan3,207,5306,679,640722,5503
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew3,453,8603,453,8603,453,8601
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell12,381,29012,381,29012,381,2901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan4,279,2007,661,970896,4202
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins562,010562,010562,0101
Justin "Sour J" Blair3,974,6903,974,6903,974,6901
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,392,7001,392,7001,392,7001

White Water (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad "Ford" Dupont100,948,870100,948,870100,948,8701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey34,906,87034,906,87034,906,8701
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria4,825,3504,825,3504,825,3501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini30,406,71030,406,71030,406,7101
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak63,459,650133,803,2107,821,4303
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian3,946,5403,946,5403,946,5401
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan17,347,45017,347,45017,347,4501
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell16,686,15016,686,15016,686,1501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan23,245,33023,245,33023,245,3301
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk87,230,280129,861,18044,599,3802
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens45,499,07045,499,07045,499,0701

Wizard of Oz (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey52,97052,96952,9691
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes115,290204,56226,0152
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose121,240121,243121,2431
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan13,94019,7568,1302
Justin "Sour J" Blair159,130159,130159,1301
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea20,26020,25720,2571
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey34,32034,31634,3161

Wrestlemania Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey13,600,09013,600,09013,600,0901
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes47,956,22047,956,22047,956,2201
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian12,153,97012,153,97012,153,9701
Jeffrey "Natural 20" Bondorew6,227,9206,227,9206,227,9201

X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,657,7201,657,7201,657,7201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki11,559,92011,559,92011,559,9201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens6,469,2206,469,2206,469,2201
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan10,928,92010,928,92010,928,9201
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel6,900,0608,947,5903,900,3303
Bob “The Viper” Kane8,546,8608,546,8608,546,8601
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel23,288,43039,573,0407,003,8202
Chris “Hollow” Point12,454,18028,058,6383,955,2904
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga23,309,91023,309,91023,309,9101
Dan “Candy” Kane9,722,16012,885,0206,559,2902
Dan “The Razor” Carnein9,637,07011,290,1207,984,0202
David “The Taxman” Tkacs33,743,06061,692,2405,793,8802
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert4,608,3007,937,9702,313,0203
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg33,918,86059,239,2208,598,5002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace60,382,42060,382,42060,382,4201
Holly “Weed” Danowski10,002,76015,837,6305,044,4703
Jim “McMahon” Swain15,344,72029,951,4401,218,1404
Jim “The Irish Whisperer” O'Brien11,628,59019,742,0203,515,1602
Keith ”The stump” Merril11,463,37011,463,37011,463,3701
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller5,974,1005,974,1005,974,1001
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott16,978,71016,978,71016,978,7101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert30,440,47045,797,7409,474,1903
Michael “Fire” House17,902,69025,305,62010,015,4403
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch3,001,7703,001,7703,001,7701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone22,226,28033,823,3105,592,9203
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert22,082,02043,239,2304,951,5703
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert9,876,04012,149,5807,602,5002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz7,606,1307,606,1307,606,1301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen17,988,44028,508,7307,468,1402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo7,475,0007,475,0007,475,0001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit24,067,53053,217,4407,976,8903
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde4,380,2104,380,2104,380,2101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson34,603,09034,603,09034,603,0901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,830,9401,830,9401,830,9401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman5,532,7205,532,7205,532,7201
Tom “Sweetheart” Coltart8,495,8109,925,7706,200,0003
Tom “The Machine” Nelson10,778,18018,831,0402,725,3102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano6,790,31020,203,8001,554,7905
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis6,218,4506,218,4506,218,4501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage6,486,0106,486,0106,486,0101