Connecticut/Rhode Island Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
24 (Sanctum)15,483,68068,822,3801,784,76024
AC/DC Pro (RIP)34,278,630230,831,8303,285,40070
Addams Family (FS)53,918,230174,377,9604,875,34072
Aerosmith Pro (RIP)31,441,890132,887,3902,378,60022
Algar (Sanctum)199,600692,73028,44027
Ali (Sanctum)245,0901,079,97022,03050
Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle (Sanctum)9,219,78038,252,2211,189,14040
Alien Poker (RIP)388,8901,863,95028,500114
Alien Poker (Sanctum)276,4802,038,51037,430196
Amazing Spiderman (RIP)155,700679,79037,20061
Attack from Mars (FS)1,569,257,6905,807,556,900140,403,57022
Austin Powers (Sanctum)57,969,050187,484,44012,426,60015
Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum)8,776,15058,093,0101,354,05028
Banzai Run (RIP)1,095,9504,938,370163,210106
Banzai Run (Sanctum)682,5302,952,090160,84041
Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)111673
Baseball (Sanctum)2,5105,4961115
Batman '66 (Sanctum)65,778,590363,643,3406,712,74039
Big Game (Sanctum)179,7901,180,34015,383142
Black Hole (RIP)76,350384,0009,50035
Black Knight SoR (FS)16,008,110101,926,070929,45055
Black Knight Swords of Rage (Sanctum)20,372,29090,421,140843,08038
Black Water 100 (Sanctum)977,7402,208,990118,57043
BlackJack (Sanctum)84,490497,08010,640177
Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)111,820327,38021,50030
Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)69,920238,96012,18095
Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)63,790155,59017,500168
Breakshot (Sanctum)2,133,6109,412,110205,71060
Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)5,615,80050,561,780597,10032
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)5,879,26038,524,910426,42076
Captain Fantastic (RIP)33,550100,0407,55043
Centaur (Sanctum)410,1202,358,18010,500165
Congo (RIP)444,833,0701,488,221,06078,105,97023
Congo (Sanctum)346,905,020851,469,62072,596,53055
Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)54,018,280293,410,8505,244,72082
Creature FTBL (RIP)85,098,310714,405,2408,836,81068
Cue (Sanctum)149,320259,20053,6008
Demo Man (RIP)549,608,7802,035,828,48018,866,98854
Demolition Man (Sanctum)270,533,450999,717,3904,550,00039
Dialed In (Sanctum)168,090670,1006,04078
Dirty Harry (Sanctum)231,818,1901,087,879,68041,570,790146
Dolly Parton (Sanctum)76,290410,8105,150194
Dragonfist (Sanctum)273,3801,246,1014,93040
Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)564,9102,549,71026,000163
Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)418,3801,777,27053,060315
F-14 (RIP)957,9402,717,70052,90023
Family Guy (FS)22,889,45054,069,9202,234,27016
Fish Tales (RIP)67,700,460420,652,4102,286,670133
Flash (RIP)136,160642,29026,120102
Flash Gordon (Sanctum)265,630354,66073,4607
Flight 2000 (Sanctum)397,3602,534,85090,53027
Flip Flop (Sanctum)78,240143,30032,42053
Frontier (Sanctum)267,4801,104,67036,720280
Full Throttle (FS)13,299,19023,829,3006,242,3908
Full Throttle (Sanctum)24,926,670147,984,210835,190152
Funhouse (FS)3,083,24011,087,1801,072,98038
Game of Thrones (RIP)144,681,570730,426,7702,593,56034
Grand Lizard (Sanctum)471,2501,305,31026,32053
Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)123,4901,064,35011,940456
Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)118,340442,30023,35055
Hi-Deal (Sanctum)59,030103,85027,99018
High Speed II Getaway (RIP)54,986,830359,345,0807,305,340123
Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)59,850163,06021,310118
Hoops (Sanctum)2,026,66013,457,380133,680252
Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)123,990554,13011,800163
Iron Maiden (FS)66,821,690415,802,2302,914,46091
Iron Maiden (RIP)96,587,560284,457,0402,270,96041
Iron Maiden (Sanctum)41,779,980260,739,5502,048,600229
IronMan VE (RIP)12,747,970140,195,0501,510,030123
Jackbot (FS)900,385,5602,135,306,710323,000,00017
Jackbot (Sanctum)822,138,4004,595,498,9101123
Joker Poker (RIP)154,430451,60049,10044
Judge Dredd (Sanctum)76,129,230296,050,6209,171,00015
Jungle Queen (RIP)68,780135,64025,44020
Junkyard (Sanctum)5,409,97026,066,570736,64064
Jurassic Park Pro (FS)129,273,010418,105,0302,349,50020
Kiss Premium (RIP)23,537,26092,120,1302,622,16041
Lectronamo (Sanctum)110,280619,6001109
Lightning (Sanctum)248,6601,564,23024,03043
Mata Hari (RIP)130,600453,16015,16055
Medieval Madness (FS)12,687,44043,439,270850,09042
Medieval Madness (Sanctum)10,264,07084,753,760413,720241
Medusa (Sanctum)440,82011,052,10097,540170
Metallica (RIP)17,570,140187,838,2701,971,02052
Meteor (Sanctum)215,810923,41022,500211
Monster Bash (Sanctum)20,445,970122,903,1402,219,15032
Mousin Around (Sanctum)2,380,44018,489,9501284
Munsters (FS)9,625,81036,482,6501,653,39013
Nine Ball (Sanctum)323,5201,244,74032,990114
No Fear (FS)411,002,130957,191,910119,190,08021
Old Chicago (Sanctum)54,750178,76019,72089
Panthera (Sanctum)150,090530,51032,73032
Paragon (FS)96,960759,20014,960122
Paragon (RIP)63,320234,10014,85042
Paragon (Sanctum)136,1901,086,68014,820233
Pinball (Sanctum)225,320654,45057,410119
Pinbot (Sanctum)496,4803,406,36070,11070
Pistol Poker (Sanctum)114,235,0201,041,003,4904,769,06051
Rack 'em Up (Sanctum)567,03024,462,58039,060189
Radical (RIP)4,659,10012,111,100517,09027
Rawhide (Sanctum)59,260128,000125
Ripley's Believe It Or Not (Sanctum)8,495,12024,237,6101,890,60018
Road Show (RIP)211,322,930353,556,270113,044,4208
Robocop (Sanctum)1,456,3905,980,350222,360221
Scared Stiff (FS)5,799,30093,000,000532,71049
Scared Stiff (RIP)8,504,89035,242,6901,365,45026
Scorpion (Sanctum)158,640369,76037,04034
Shadow (Sanctum)143,493,380536,815,6503,650,000148
Silverball Mania (Sanctum)307,8001,243,31019,170160
Skateball (RIP)379,3501,808,54047,36022
Sopranos (FS)16,779,39039,826,710807,00019
Sorcerer (RIP)869,2802,576,43064,72050
Sorcerer (Sanctum)341,1402,122,36039,960142
Space Invaders (RIP)128,700424,80018,99035
Space Shuttle (Sanctum)553,9802,255,04021,32071
Speakeasy (Sanctum)242,330379,57079,8304
Special Force (Sanctum)354,880757,810188,9204
Spiderman (RIP)64,740,070264,697,8704,761,87033
Star Trek (RIP)33,635,360211,433,8702,442,990108
Star Trek Pro Stern (Sanctum)338,267,970845,455,08069,107,4004
Star Trek: TNG (FS)517,414,5501,306,547,230130,785,4707
Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum)223,019,100909,016,56042,759,0908
Star Wars LE (RIP)261,362,7301,701,915,6304,715,83039
Stars (Sanctum)51,900381,8804,990618
Target Alpha (RIP)37,66064,37015,19019
Target Alpha (Sanctum)50,580144,46023,43019
The Addams Family (Sanctum)41,993,240106,679,4805,203,38020
The Munsters (Sanctum)10,209,11068,865,320621,28035
Time Fantasy (Sanctum)227,470838,57041,00049
Tommy (RIP)128,280,160240,201,17015,718,02024
Toreador (Sanctum)2853851524
Total Nuclear Annihilation (FS)429,3201,360,63366,00024
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum)391,0103,471,70121,360141
Transporter (FS)1,604,1403,467,360287,02023
Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum)1,000,9203,260,780115,01058
Tron (FS)17,618,14054,430,1802,823,07017
Tron (RIP)23,053,010194,210,6501,888,08076
Tron (Sanctum)12,242,28049,089,2801,117,870187
TX-Sector (Sanctum)1,013,7204,883,09041,030195
Viking (Sanctum)100,110398,83030,65015
Viper (Sanctum)183,1801,058,7608,340135
Whirlwind (RIP)3,549,80012,381,290562,01035
White Water (FS)54,697,34095,647,33030,145,9906
White Water (RIP)45,903,700133,803,2103,946,54014
White Water (Sanctum)41,876,060180,282,1401,980,55027
Wizard of Oz (RIP)78,490425,4975,51958
World Cup Soccer '94 (FS)424,236,0301,115,251,030129,866,33018
Wrestlemania Pro (RIP)38,611,700243,611,2605,800,86016
X Files (Sanctum)4,787,78012,648,3802,017,18019
X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)14,050,56070,764,550387,560131

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 (Sanctum) - AC/DC Pro (RIP) - Addams Family (FS) - Aerosmith Pro (RIP) - Algar (Sanctum) - Ali (Sanctum) - Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle (Sanctum) - Alien Poker (RIP) - Alien Poker (Sanctum) - Amazing Spiderman (RIP) - Attack from Mars (FS) - Austin Powers (Sanctum) - Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum) - Banzai Run (RIP) - Banzai Run (Sanctum) - Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum) - Baseball (Sanctum) - Batman '66 (Sanctum) - Big Game (Sanctum) - Black Hole (RIP) - Black Knight SoR (FS) - Black Knight Swords of Rage (Sanctum) - Black Water 100 (Sanctum) - BlackJack (Sanctum) - Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP) - Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum) - Bow and Arrow (Sanctum) - Breakshot (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum) - Captain Fantastic (RIP) - Centaur (Sanctum) - Congo (RIP) - Congo (Sanctum) - Creature FTBL (RIP) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum) - Cue (Sanctum) - Demo Man (RIP) - Demolition Man (Sanctum) - Dialed In (Sanctum) - Dirty Harry (Sanctum) - Dolly Parton (Sanctum) - Dragonfist (Sanctum) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum) - F-14 (RIP) - Family Guy (FS) - Fish Tales (RIP) - Flash (RIP) - Flash Gordon (Sanctum) - Flight 2000 (Sanctum) - Flip Flop (Sanctum) - Frontier (Sanctum) - Full Throttle (FS) - Full Throttle (Sanctum) - Funhouse (FS) - Game of Thrones (RIP) - Grand Lizard (Sanctum) - Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum) - Harlem Globtrotters (RIP) - Hi-Deal (Sanctum) - High Speed II Getaway (RIP) - Hokus Pokus (Sanctum) - Hoops (Sanctum) - Incredible Hulk (Sanctum) - Iron Maiden (FS) - Iron Maiden (RIP) - Iron Maiden (Sanctum) - IronMan VE (RIP) - Jackbot (FS) - Jackbot (Sanctum) - Joker Poker (RIP) - Judge Dredd (Sanctum) - Jungle Queen (RIP) - Junkyard (Sanctum) - Jurassic Park Pro (FS) - Kiss Premium (RIP) - Lectronamo (Sanctum) - Lightning (Sanctum) - Mata Hari (RIP) - Medieval Madness (FS) - Medieval Madness (Sanctum) - Medusa (Sanctum) - Metallica (RIP) - Meteor (Sanctum) - Monster Bash (Sanctum) - Mousin Around (Sanctum) - Munsters (FS) - Nine Ball (Sanctum) - No Fear (FS) - Old Chicago (Sanctum) - Panthera (Sanctum) - Paragon (FS) - Paragon (RIP) - Paragon (Sanctum) - Pinball (Sanctum) - Pinbot (Sanctum) - Pistol Poker (Sanctum) - Rack 'em Up (Sanctum) - Radical (RIP) - Rawhide (Sanctum) - Ripley's Believe It Or Not (Sanctum) - Road Show (RIP) - Robocop (Sanctum) - Scared Stiff (FS) - Scared Stiff (RIP) - Scorpion (Sanctum) - Shadow (Sanctum) - Silverball Mania (Sanctum) - Skateball (RIP) - Sopranos (FS) - Sorcerer (RIP) - Sorcerer (Sanctum) - Space Invaders (RIP) - Space Shuttle (Sanctum) - Speakeasy (Sanctum) - Special Force (Sanctum) - Spiderman (RIP) - Star Trek (RIP) - Star Trek Pro Stern (Sanctum) - Star Trek: TNG (FS) - Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum) - Star Wars LE (RIP) - Stars (Sanctum) - TX-Sector (Sanctum) - Target Alpha (RIP) - Target Alpha (Sanctum) - The Addams Family (Sanctum) - The Munsters (Sanctum) - Time Fantasy (Sanctum) - Tommy (RIP) - Toreador (Sanctum) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (FS) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum) - Transporter (FS) - Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum) - Tron (FS) - Tron (RIP) - Tron (Sanctum) - Viking (Sanctum) - Viper (Sanctum) - Whirlwind (RIP) - White Water (FS) - White Water (RIP) - White Water (Sanctum) - Wizard of Oz (RIP) - World Cup Soccer '94 (FS) - Wrestlemania Pro (RIP) - X Files (Sanctum) - X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)

24 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells4,382,4104,382,4104,382,4101
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki20,269,30020,269,30020,269,3001
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr62,424,22068,822,38056,026,0502
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,612,0904,612,0904,612,0901
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,325,8104,325,8104,325,8101
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer8,518,93015,253,1001,784,7602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted17,364,16028,168,1906,560,1202
David “The Taxman” Tkacs13,215,62013,215,62013,215,6201
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques9,158,9909,158,9909,158,9901
Emily “Slayer” May11,066,55013,801,1808,331,9202
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace13,261,90013,261,90013,261,9001
George “The Animal” Magyar6,820,7206,820,7206,820,7201
John “The Nordique” Esposito11,135,32011,135,32011,135,3201
Laura "Lawless" Timmons7,353,6607,353,6607,353,6601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz4,005,1905,271,3402,739,0302
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,868,40042,868,40042,868,4001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe17,929,27017,929,27017,929,2701
Tom “First Place” Coltart4,718,8104,718,8104,718,8101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone4,797,9404,797,9404,797,9401

AC/DC Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford19,686,87034,794,87010,169,2103
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis48,908,49048,908,49048,908,4901
Brad "Ford" Dupont46,912,98087,118,5806,707,3802
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey15,007,05021,450,67010,786,5703
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria8,777,06019,413,0703,285,4005
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes74,495,210101,603,84022,159,9304
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini50,043,68050,043,68050,043,6801
Ed "Superfly" Giardina30,372,51048,550,9208,764,2204
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan12,461,03012,812,80012,109,2602
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose58,601,01080,329,64036,872,3702
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew27,083,95034,375,79019,282,3703
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 11,080,51014,564,2207,596,7902
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan38,388,43097,449,2208,731,7204
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins33,170,33052,186,82014,153,8402
Justin "Sour J" Blair70,406,230230,831,8308,945,4806
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 8,018,8309,611,3806,705,0003
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea47,796,12093,389,84010,623,2505
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey30,604,43030,604,43030,604,4301
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 15,206,03015,488,00014,924,0502
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk67,940,47069,904,06065,976,8702
Mike "Mike" Alves7,811,6107,811,6107,811,6101
Nick Destefano88,949,78088,949,78088,949,7801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens22,929,75058,598,0904,521,9206
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey11,428,91016,076,9105,731,7105

Addams Family (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo74,457,180152,133,2207,703,4206
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller34,690,55075,645,5206,528,4504
Calvin Robertie22,330,21025,014,06019,646,3502
Chris "El Kabong" Roche52,214,020130,596,9709,861,4204
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey59,854,190110,727,30030,549,7903
Dana Carvey51,214,00051,214,00051,214,0001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted83,225,24083,225,24083,225,2401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina90,756,640174,377,96034,169,4804
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose33,724,03033,724,03033,724,0301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew21,295,02045,425,7209,005,4205
Justin "Sour J" Blair63,167,35087,255,45047,179,4904
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,871,690118,133,99034,146,2004
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo32,370,66074,121,6106,808,0504
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey39,024,79056,167,19023,793,5603
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 19,205,54033,535,7304,875,3402
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller49,104,47083,210,7105,121,0305
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens54,350,830130,519,91013,943,0103
Spencer ONeill8,702,5908,702,5908,702,5901
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey32,517,43040,818,87024,215,9802
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas53,444,07084,176,93022,711,2002
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham70,217,09097,545,62042,888,5502
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman71,011,600152,664,22033,260,8509

Aerosmith Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford20,931,59033,455,1808,407,9902
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,972,5404,972,5404,972,5401
Brad "Ford" Dupont14,849,53015,411,72014,287,3302
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey132,887,390132,887,390132,887,3901
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,378,6002,378,6002,378,6001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes27,700,82032,408,00022,993,6402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,925,5305,839,7504,011,3102
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose50,107,08050,107,08050,107,0801
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew47,239,20062,841,64031,636,7502
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell63,242,22093,924,30032,560,1302
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,259,82047,218,63039,301,0002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea19,011,40024,910,79013,112,0002
Mike "Mike" Alves14,852,75014,852,75014,852,7501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,203,0004,203,0004,203,0001

Algar (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens304,320304,320304,3201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone202,940202,940202,9401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan80,59080,59080,5901
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel124,510124,510124,5101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller89,88089,88089,8801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert133,640133,640133,6401
George “The Animal” Magyar258,640418,45048,1603
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner195,840271,920119,7502
Jimi “B Division” Swain123,010123,010123,0101
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer579,980579,980579,9801
Keith ”The stump” Merril692,730692,730692,7301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli90,31090,31090,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert28,44028,44028,4401
Michael “Fire” House139,430139,430139,4301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert53,87074,15033,5902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert64,47064,47064,4701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz595,200595,200595,2001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen199,580251,320147,8302
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson153,750153,750153,7501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,30059,30059,3001
Tom “First Place” Coltart139,420139,420139,4201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano112,670112,670112,6701

Ali (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki435,730790,08089,4404
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens186,320186,320186,3201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone163,270163,270163,2701
Bob “The Viper” Kane63,55085,71041,3802
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel200,610246,250154,9702
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer22,03022,03022,0301
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone166,990166,990166,9901
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point433,650433,650433,6501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga401,230401,230401,2301
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert129,640129,640129,6401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina505,530505,530505,5301
Emily “Slayer” May242,620468,880110,0304
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken50,33050,33050,3301
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski283,340388,060178,6102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner137,250137,250137,2501
Jim “USA” O'Brien60,16060,16060,1601
Jimi “B Division” Swain105,360105,360105,3601
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor265,940294,350237,5302
Laura "Lawless" Timmons261,180261,180261,1801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller262,250262,250262,2501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert456,090650,330261,8502
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,079,9701,079,9701,079,9701
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger117,510117,510117,5101
Randall "The Vandal" Landau177,270274,12080,4102
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz142,610142,610142,6101
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen180,460360,13048,1003
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit327,840514,15077,4903
Scott "The Top" Temple126,850126,850126,8501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson120,620120,620120,6201
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson62,01062,01062,0101
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman272,500272,500272,5001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe83,07083,07083,0701
Tom “First Place” Coltart127,680127,680127,6801
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone104,630104,630104,6301

Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki17,427,59018,417,18016,438,0002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens13,063,64017,150,3408,976,9302
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone7,616,2107,616,2107,616,2101
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan4,404,6704,404,6704,404,6701
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone1,930,5101,930,5101,930,5101
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point5,867,9706,186,0105,549,9302
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,896,8802,896,8802,896,8801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga13,306,68013,306,68013,306,6801
Dan “Triforce” Kane8,822,2808,822,2808,822,2801
David “The Taxman” Tkacs11,017,02011,017,02011,017,0201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert7,475,7207,475,7207,475,7201
Emily “Slayer” May13,396,74013,626,51013,166,9702
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski7,249,07015,085,5411,458,8203
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose9,249,86020,516,1812,761,7504
Kate "The Ace" Finegan8,395,4908,395,4908,395,4901
Keith ”The stump” Merril5,016,9805,016,9805,016,9801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller3,878,9803,878,9803,878,9801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli14,542,29014,542,29014,542,2901
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet8,733,3108,733,3108,733,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert8,486,45012,367,3303,384,5103
Mike “Big Shady” Capone7,015,8307,015,8307,015,8301
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher38,252,22038,252,22138,252,2211
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo4,303,0204,303,0204,303,0201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,849,1802,849,1802,849,1801
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps3,999,6203,999,6203,999,6201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman17,755,01017,755,01017,755,0101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe9,161,8809,161,8809,161,8801
Tom “First Place” Coltart2,510,4102,510,4102,510,4101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,189,1401,189,1401,189,1401

Alien Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford281,630678,67064,7308
Brad "Ford" Dupont297,170478,69073,4207
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,650568,05040,9208
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria32,82032,82032,8201
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes833,2501,863,95089,9408
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini182,350243,590121,1102
Ed "Superfly" Giardina743,2601,025,260284,6803
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan133,900194,25080,8004
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose559,0901,224,63094,6406
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle84,22084,22084,2201
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew313,870587,76028,5008
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 209,080305,400112,7502
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan352,940714,040126,1705
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins211,100517,70071,6904
Justin "Sour J" Blair349,1201,153,72068,05011
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 54,24054,24054,2401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea587,0301,388,21092,8806
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo372,840524,500222,0404
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey332,310332,310332,3101
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 794,170950,600654,7003
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk244,140435,730103,2205
Nick Destefano495,180495,180495,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba519,140764,950375,0003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens353,320571,14065,9107
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey320,820625,880105,6305

Alien Poker (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells93,69093,69093,6901
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian582,950686,420479,4802
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki318,610471,68097,4009
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens2,038,5102,038,5102,038,5101
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone299,170401,590157,5205
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis293,150293,150293,1501
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan127,270263,48067,2905
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel329,950858,59072,3904
Bob “The Viper” Kane79,140125,43039,1103
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey582,780582,780582,7801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel138,050169,780106,3102
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer57,98057,98057,9801
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone175,670175,670175,6701
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point519,650981,43066,5903
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel59,06059,06059,0601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga365,580461,080212,5503
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom385,790619,840151,7302
Dan “Triforce” Kane235,200554,46074,4503
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller142,700229,10095,3303
Davey “The Player” Plaisted306,850457,480188,2303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs291,730645,95081,5604
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert71,990126,21040,9003
Declan "D-Man" Kane108,140133,96082,3202
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques136,250205,50066,9902
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier287,120447,970126,2602
Emily “Slayer” May478,770618,490339,0502
Eric "Legs" Connoly187,240275,10099,3702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg334,280510,71074,5204
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace308,980575,55073,6504
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken175,870323,84074,0604
George “The Animal” Magyar330,130562,38097,8702
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski244,990628,03065,5205
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps106,090110,030102,1402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner209,040209,040209,0401
Jim “USA” O'Brien443,130567,530166,1805
Jimi “B Division” Swain248,160445,54050,7702
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity195,710195,710195,7101
Kate "The Ace" Finegan73,46073,46073,4601
Keith ”The stump” Merril170,720365,14069,8505
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik63,33098,25038,6003
Laura "Lawless" Timmons82,92082,92082,9201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli370,860801,67058,0004
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller116,840130,26099,2303
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey537,770666,450409,0802
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli402,700716,96086,5003
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet72,42072,42072,4201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert418,410418,410418,4101
Michael “Fire” House56,10056,10056,1001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch240,730240,730240,7301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone74,940111,39051,6703
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert171,340286,67084,1403
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.77,97077,97077,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert424,8201,290,27095,9106
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger203,010408,27073,6905
Randall "The Vandal" Landau124,980129,000120,9602
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz414,390597,320181,9503
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen321,060470,500127,9204
Rob “Squints” Ferullo361,380361,380361,3801
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit316,950623,88058,3904
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde189,210189,210189,2101
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek320,410361,450279,3602
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson342,770820,800116,5505
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey126,190126,190126,1901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps201,340306,12096,5602
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman418,990995,270176,2205
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe108,190108,190108,1901
Tom “First Place” Coltart299,970748,78072,6405
Tom “The Machine” Nelson223,160382,19037,4306
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger213,680301,610109,4305
Troy “The Mole” Damiano92,33092,33092,3301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage324,040444,250226,7603

Amazing Spiderman (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford184,370212,780155,9602
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis219,120219,120219,1201
Brad "Ford" Dupont102,660122,80082,5102
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey153,650158,680148,6102
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes180,340679,79039,6106
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini261,460261,460261,4601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg335,190335,190335,1901
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian212,240212,240212,2401
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan176,260269,66040,3003
James Creelman167,430167,430167,4301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose172,580280,35064,8002
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew123,230223,76083,3404
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 67,87067,87067,8701
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan244,290321,550205,3603
Justin "Sour J" Blair89,54089,54089,5401
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 88,360132,40037,2006
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea118,510118,510118,5101
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo153,550153,550153,5501
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 77,78077,78077,7801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk168,970307,46672,3007
Mike "Mike" Alves55,05055,05055,0501
Nick Destefano297,210297,210297,2101
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba171,180171,180171,1801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens133,600219,34091,5005
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey137,870426,80040,4106

Attack from Mars (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo2,143,415,5202,143,415,5202,143,415,5201
Calvin Robertie610,861,5101,348,450,290140,403,5704
Chris "El Kabong" Roche2,786,187,6303,894,342,8001,678,032,4602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,393,986,2501,393,986,2501,393,986,2501
Ed "Superfly" Giardina3,902,383,0603,902,383,0603,902,383,0601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose860,000,000860,000,000860,000,0001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew2,236,788,0304,398,756,120553,553,1903
Justin "Sour J" Blair5,807,556,9005,807,556,9005,807,556,9001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 735,706,1001,250,000,000144,368,2603
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens517,727,120517,727,120517,727,1201
Spencer ONeill149,885,500149,885,500149,885,5001
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas937,511,340937,511,340937,511,3401
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman938,949,8401,276,983,240600,916,4402

Austin Powers (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan27,622,14027,622,14027,622,1401
David “The Taxman” Tkacs187,484,440187,484,440187,484,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg23,624,18023,624,18023,624,1801
George “The Animal” Magyar77,378,79077,378,79077,378,7901
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski33,346,34033,346,34033,346,3401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,064,55019,064,55019,064,5501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan49,184,91049,184,91049,184,9101
Keith ”The stump” Merril12,426,60012,426,60012,426,6001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz77,603,59077,603,59077,603,5901
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit45,651,40045,651,40045,651,4001
Summer "Spitfire" McGee40,812,09040,812,09040,812,0901
Tim "The Beard" Benoit24,828,99024,828,99024,828,9901
Tom “First Place” Coltart62,422,55062,422,55062,422,5501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone94,042,620122,666,46065,418,7802

Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells2,161,8402,969,6201,354,0502
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki2,166,3002,166,3002,166,3001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone5,857,3905,857,3905,857,3901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,994,1103,250,1402,738,0702
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey6,493,3706,493,3706,493,3701
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point5,846,4505,846,4505,846,4501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques2,619,0702,619,0702,619,0701
George “The Animal” Magyar37,162,58058,093,01016,232,1502
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski8,562,4108,562,4108,562,4101
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,866,9202,866,9202,866,9201
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,112,1802,112,1802,112,1801
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik8,082,90013,620,0602,545,7302
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli6,830,3406,830,3406,830,3401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey3,851,9204,055,2403,648,6002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert21,428,48021,428,48021,428,4801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau8,368,1208,368,1208,368,1201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz12,845,40012,845,40012,845,4001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen13,428,03013,428,03013,428,0301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson2,850,5302,850,5302,850,5301
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle20,968,00020,968,00020,968,0001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman7,228,2307,228,2307,228,2301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson2,403,8902,403,8902,403,8901
Troy “The Mole” Damiano4,350,3604,350,3604,350,3601

Banzai Run (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford2,319,7404,938,370564,2605
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano825,820825,820825,8201
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis3,555,1403,555,1403,555,1401
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,106,7402,009,810226,4107
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,098,1801,900,780582,6205
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria750,4401,230,350435,5005
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes997,4501,637,770288,2504
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,124,6201,332,860916,3802
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak337,500337,500337,5001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina927,5801,495,480419,7104
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian254,890320,230189,5502
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan702,4001,152,650359,7206
James Creelman995,180995,180995,1801
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose732,350904,590560,1002
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,324,2103,213,900567,0605
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 244,070329,700163,2103
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell974,7701,630,020319,5102
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan1,177,5702,206,010403,8104
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins917,0401,993,400164,3707
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,783,0302,825,820830,4205
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 551,560765,170337,9502
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,599,1001,819,0101,261,5503
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo167,010167,010167,0101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey1,184,2701,184,2701,184,2701
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,554,1002,268,580760,4607
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,492,1103,094,630483,7104
Mike "Mike" Alves991,3501,168,170664,8204
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens801,4801,014,150619,0305
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey615,8501,023,070329,5807

Banzai Run (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur "IRS" Audet621,880621,880621,8801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone545,970545,970545,9701
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,100,1901,100,1901,100,1901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel658,930658,930658,9301
Bob “The Viper” Kane493,600493,600493,6001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,037,5601,037,5601,037,5601
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone932,800932,800932,8001
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point419,810419,810419,8101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein603,620603,620603,6201
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller301,970301,970301,9701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs651,7801,142,710160,8402
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,564,3801,564,3801,564,3801
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace298,800298,800298,8001
George “The Animal” Magyar956,4901,005,010907,9602
Kate "The Ace" Finegan240,110240,110240,1101
Keith ”The stump” Merril161,600161,600161,6001
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey303,610303,610303,6101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli834,100834,100834,1001
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet482,540741,600223,4802
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert702,810702,810702,8101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert197,030197,030197,0301
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher332,500332,500332,5001
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger576,870924,860349,1203
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo1,343,8401,343,8401,343,8401
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz505,320787,390223,2502
Scott "The Top" Temple223,910223,910223,9101
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman1,957,6002,952,090963,1002
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe506,250560,550451,9502
Tom “First Place” Coltart828,170828,170828,1701
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger689,2501,256,350332,2703
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone318,190318,190318,1901

Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano7771
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1616161
Keith ”The stump” Merril1111111

Baseball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano2,5202,5152,5151
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point2,0204,014152
Emily “Slayer” May1,4102,787222
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,0802,0752,0751
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,5005,4965,4961
Keith ”The stump” Merril2020201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,7903,7863,7861
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1111111
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,3004,8743,7222
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,9801,9781,9781
Tom “First Place” Coltart2,7902,7932,7931
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,4903,4933,4931

Batman '66 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki232,468,050232,468,050232,468,0501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens39,427,00039,427,00039,427,0001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel18,136,39018,833,67017,439,1102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel114,179,950165,286,42063,073,4702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,500,80048,856,17018,145,4202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein60,955,700114,288,3607,623,0402
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier6,712,7406,712,7406,712,7401
Emily “Slayer” May66,325,60066,325,60066,325,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar57,234,22057,234,22057,234,2201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski27,523,50027,523,50027,523,5001
Jim “USA” O'Brien19,527,73019,527,73019,527,7301
Jimi “B Division” Swain134,790,040134,790,040134,790,0401
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer10,062,95010,062,95010,062,9501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli20,833,28030,275,51013,595,3603
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert65,962,68065,962,68065,962,6801
Michael “Fire” House15,894,44015,894,44015,894,4401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,649,7808,649,7808,649,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,326,650363,643,34019,731,4004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert38,809,31038,809,31038,809,3101
Rick "The" Rock49,761,34068,040,17031,482,5102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen18,801,43018,801,43018,801,4301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit86,956,96086,956,96086,956,9601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson33,818,88033,818,88033,818,8801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey73,605,04073,605,04073,605,0401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps15,764,29015,764,29015,764,2901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,497,88014,497,88014,497,8801
Tom “First Place” Coltart70,559,03070,559,03070,559,0301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano31,369,72031,369,72031,369,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage67,728,93067,728,93067,728,9301

Big Game (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian110,350110,350110,3501
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki540,070540,070540,0701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens164,230164,230164,2301
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr93,570109,21077,9202
Arthur "IRS" Audet158,620158,620158,6201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone160,520160,520160,5201
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel162,270255,02069,5102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel61,73082,14041,3202
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer149,540149,540149,5401
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone141,120205,98050,3403
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point359,820808,340152,0504
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel139,370226,16051,00010
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga262,030402,290107,9504
Dan “The Razor” Carnein184,470367,00051,7503
Dan “Triforce” Kane210,890313,200156,3003
Davey “The Player” Plaisted298,120664,93064,6005
David “The Taxman” Tkacs109,540185,05034,0302
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert54,82055,79053,8402
Declan "D-Man" Kane260,480493,09043,6303
Ed "Superfly" Giardina112,610112,610112,6101
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques224,440224,440224,4401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier193,000193,000193,0001
Emily “Slayer” May316,660361,610271,7002
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg103,720103,720103,7201
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey46,02046,02046,0201
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken125,390195,42087,1704
George “The Animal” Magyar106,720212,64038,3304
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski169,280259,53086,8504
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose98,600106,02091,1802
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps116,640116,640116,6401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner221,800240,570203,0202
Jim “USA” O'Brien111,890148,25075,5202
Jimi “B Division” Swain178,310284,21071,0903
John “The Nordique” Esposito264,990264,990264,9901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan102,890102,890102,8901
Keith ”The stump” Merril109,630166,86075,8403
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,180,3401,180,3401,180,3401
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik83,78083,78083,7801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller194,170347,470113,9807
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin122,950122,950122,9501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli271,930543,980126,0403
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet233,510233,510233,5101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert72,75076,54068,9502
Mike “Big Shady” Capone143,520143,520143,5201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert188,600295,86081,3302
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert301,270301,270301,2701
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger64,840114,29015,3832
Randall "The Vandal" Landau151,880151,880151,8801
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo124,220124,220124,2201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz244,390372,960115,8102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen82,71095,88069,5402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo177,640177,640177,6401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,02042,02042,0201
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek160,410186,990126,0304
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson138,300157,380119,2202
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson91,16091,16091,1601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps80,550106,33065,3304
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman228,940273,530184,3402
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe208,490208,490208,4901
Tom “First Place” Coltart201,200244,20079,2104
Tom “The Machine” Nelson118,380118,380118,3801
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger381,410659,900102,9202
Troy “The Mole” Damiano214,330214,330214,3301
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis92,70092,70092,7001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage69,13069,13069,1301
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone95,490187,17037,0503

Black Hole (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford61,58083,87044,6803
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano80,30080,30080,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont92,00092,00092,0001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey94,460138,10043,6903
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria9,5009,5009,5001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes140,970276,77034,5003
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini35,54047,51016,6003
Ed "Superfly" Giardina85,16093,22077,0902
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose133,500133,500133,5001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew207,510384,00031,0202
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 61,10061,10061,1001
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell51,40051,40051,4001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan71,26071,26071,2601
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,52055,74034,8104
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 67,04067,04067,0401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk28,34030,50024,5203
Mike "Mike" Alves71,35097,55045,0003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens50,00050,00050,0001

Black Knight SoR (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo24,071,920101,926,0703,266,1306
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller4,398,5305,233,3963,596,6803
Calvin Robertie2,148,3602,148,3602,148,3601
Chris "El Kabong" Roche22,027,84044,727,9007,000,0004
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey7,120,36015,738,8101,662,6604
Davey “The Player” Plaisted20,605,70020,605,70020,605,7001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina24,758,67058,185,010929,4504
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew27,221,21034,503,08018,706,1103
Justin "Sour J" Blair16,834,59024,878,0608,791,1102
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea22,247,20050,961,6305,456,8804
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo6,253,54012,122,6702,892,7504
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey14,270,61020,192,9808,348,2302
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 32,703,79032,703,79032,703,7901
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller7,374,5609,256,2004,271,8003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens10,078,90020,375,9203,283,3903
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey9,035,02011,620,1906,376,4503
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas55,159,12055,159,12055,159,1201
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham4,314,1804,827,6703,800,6802
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman12,650,96016,551,4209,484,9104

Black Knight Swords of Rage (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur "IRS" Audet23,877,04034,076,66013,677,4202
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel843,080843,080843,0801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel9,606,2309,606,2309,606,2301
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point2,865,0802,865,0802,865,0801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein41,213,53041,213,53041,213,5301
Dan “Triforce” Kane2,649,6302,649,6302,649,6301
Davey “The Player” Plaisted14,295,57017,819,54010,771,5902
David “The Taxman” Tkacs12,612,85015,555,7207,094,8203
Emily “Slayer” May21,504,96029,369,59013,640,3302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace4,697,2904,697,2904,697,2901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner2,974,7902,974,7902,974,7901
Keith ”The stump” Merril8,080,79010,658,4805,503,1002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,263,3202,263,3202,263,3201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone26,316,08026,316,08026,316,0801
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert15,534,21015,534,21015,534,2101
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher2,657,5102,657,5102,657,5101
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger1,648,8201,648,8201,648,8201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau7,842,1307,842,1307,842,1301
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo4,118,0205,791,9401,800,5403
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz10,357,24010,357,24010,357,2401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit81,402,82081,402,82081,402,8201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson68,860,97068,860,97068,860,9701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman21,997,94032,711,18011,284,6902
Tom “First Place” Coltart5,483,4005,483,4005,483,4001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson14,141,42014,141,42014,141,4201
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger60,771,08090,421,14015,945,8604

Black Water 100 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki893,840893,840893,8401
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel360,880485,330236,4202
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,192,3301,438,3601,035,3303
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,007,5401,007,5401,007,5401
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer321,420321,420321,4201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point1,138,2201,442,020731,1503
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,008,8801,263,630510,3903
Dan “Triforce” Kane756,500848,480664,5102
David “The Taxman” Tkacs1,054,3301,054,3301,054,3301
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,016,4201,016,4201,016,4201
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey545,450545,450545,4501
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken312,290506,000118,5702
George “The Animal” Magyar672,900672,900672,9001
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,319,6601,608,7501,030,5702
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli780,080780,080780,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,048,6301,048,6301,048,6301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,208,9902,208,9902,208,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,033,6001,033,6001,033,6001
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger1,324,8101,324,8101,324,8101
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz970,2401,369,960570,5102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen702,630702,630702,6301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,101,5501,101,5501,101,5501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps759,510917,510601,5102
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe1,622,7501,622,7501,622,7501
Tom “First Place” Coltart976,8301,210,050643,8103
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,143,4101,319,260967,5502
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger1,586,0501,586,0501,586,0501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage927,960927,960927,9601

BlackJack (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano48,44048,44048,4401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian61,84062,39061,2902
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki112,500112,500112,5001
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens90,620138,11040,6903
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr87,390118,15056,6202
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone35,37035,37035,3701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel21,51021,95021,0702
Bob “The Viper” Kane63,27093,31021,4205
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel58,27058,27058,2701
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point115,680180,81014,5806
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel47,59049,39045,7902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga34,10041,69026,5002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein82,490133,80042,1605
Dan “Triforce” Kane55,58073,25024,5204
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller115,150179,26041,9003
Davey “The Player” Plaisted80,640107,86059,8904
David “The Taxman” Tkacs83,790249,63025,05010
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert70,970121,54034,5104
Declan "D-Man" Kane164,300164,300164,3001
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques77,400137,80017,0002
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier69,520112,30026,7402
Emily “Slayer” May71,15078,21065,3403
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg102,480242,38021,8507
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey42,36054,98029,7302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace72,710131,37024,2105
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken36,35036,35036,3501
George “The Animal” Magyar124,530234,18029,9604
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski163,060199,120135,0703
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose104,740104,740104,7401
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps15,14015,14015,1401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner143,620256,14053,1503
Jim “USA” O'Brien56,36096,39039,1305
Jimi “B Division” Swain41,870102,63010,6403
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer75,40082,57068,2302
John “The Nordique” Esposito29,45029,45029,4501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan29,04041,53022,3703
Keith ”The stump” Merril116,010216,69030,7803
Ken Hajnal58,24058,24058,2401
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik107,670337,51022,8005
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli113,800116,760110,8402
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin56,23056,23056,2301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert205,210497,08092,8504
Mike “Big Shady” Capone176,090176,950175,2202
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert67,09067,09067,0901
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.32,43032,43032,4301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert22,44022,44022,4401
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger84,680148,73020,6302
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz85,760128,27056,5304
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen93,350210,82030,5003
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit59,050123,34015,8808
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde78,92078,92078,9201
Scott "The Top" Temple11,98011,98011,9801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson72,690162,06032,2906
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson117,990117,990117,9901
Summer "Spitfire" McGee24,93024,93024,9301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman111,910141,68082,1302
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe32,51049,74015,2702
Tom “First Place” Coltart114,600236,94063,6604
Tom “The Machine” Nelson85,060187,49018,8803
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger61,02061,02061,0201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano91,350222,82033,7305
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage101,530224,87030,2403
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone59,29076,54042,0402

Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford172,780172,780172,7801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria121,840133,880109,7902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes33,36037,72028,9902
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini101,210101,210101,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina119,860119,860119,8601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg84,08084,08084,0801
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan21,50021,50021,5001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,90025,90025,9001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew184,090307,050101,7103
Justin "Sour J" Blair48,49048,49048,4901
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 72,40095,99038,4304
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo34,24034,24034,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk73,500163,82026,6203
Mike "Mike" Alves172,360327,38053,3303
Nick Destefano298,910298,910298,9101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens210,050303,510116,5802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey68,90094,47043,3302

Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki126,910126,910126,9101
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens133,070133,070133,0701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone70,08070,08070,0801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan98,980167,99046,0703
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel39,85053,86018,8103
Bob “The Viper” Kane98,180212,74035,4806
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel36,09036,09036,0901
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone83,380122,32044,4402
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point81,35081,35081,3501
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel60,55060,55060,5501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga94,98097,83092,1302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted83,98092,62075,3402
David “The Taxman” Tkacs17,07017,07017,0701
Declan "D-Man" Kane78,540119,74037,3402
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques43,65066,97031,9503
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier67,34067,34067,3401
Emily “Slayer” May64,58064,58064,5801
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace53,88053,88053,8801
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken42,58055,43029,7302
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski58,84058,84058,8401
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps60,27060,27060,2701
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner100,620152,04049,2002
Jim “USA” O'Brien61,530129,71033,9906
Jimi “B Division” Swain157,650157,650157,6501
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer41,85041,85041,8501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan20,13020,13020,1301
Keith ”The stump” Merril56,64088,88019,9204
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik81,07081,07081,0701
Laura "Lawless" Timmons111,640111,640111,6401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli51,38051,38051,3801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller111,780111,780111,7801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli40,42040,42040,4201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert57,79074,91040,6702
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,72021,72021,7201
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert53,03081,58016,6905
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger125,570238,96012,1802
Randall "The Vandal" Landau70,08097,24042,9202
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen78,33084,16072,4902
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit82,72098,02067,4202
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek74,860104,02045,6902
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson57,18086,95039,2703
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,130141,79030,3705
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman68,26068,26068,2601
Tom “First Place” Coltart78,880156,12036,0303
Troy “The Mole” Damiano47,53072,01021,2603
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis34,58044,83024,3302
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone82,050151,81046,0703

Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki49,74062,87039,5603
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens46,89048,18045,6002
Arthur "IRS" Audet64,44076,88051,9902
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone70,04075,87064,2102
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis41,44041,44041,4401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan49,15070,38027,9102
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel43,28047,02039,5402
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey38,63038,63038,6301
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer38,76038,76038,7601
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone46,75067,45033,7303
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point88,410117,05056,1903
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel39,33039,33039,3301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga75,540142,95038,3409
Dan “The Razor” Carnein66,920111,73034,8203
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller43,68043,68043,6801
Davey “The Player” Plaisted85,13096,73073,5202
David “The Taxman” Tkacs68,830132,44029,1703
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert55,14082,88039,7104
Declan "D-Man" Kane60,61070,12050,6804
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques63,69078,73044,8903
Emily “Slayer” May52,65064,66040,6302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg100,170100,170100,1701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace70,22092,63040,5806
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken47,34047,34047,3401
George “The Animal” Magyar66,880141,21034,2505
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski73,140100,42046,0304
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose78,85080,75076,9502
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner46,08071,33028,8864
Jim “USA” O'Brien73,220155,59029,1406
Jimi “B Division” Swain54,54078,38032,1704
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer55,56055,56055,5601
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity43,71046,12041,3002
Kate "The Ace" Finegan64,33064,33064,3301
Keith ”The stump” Merril61,68083,47032,2403
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik49,53049,53049,5301
Laura "Lawless" Timmons63,32072,18054,4602
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli78,47085,43071,5102
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller38,91046,79031,0202
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey123,190123,190123,1901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli50,44063,00034,7005
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert73,87089,85057,8902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone52,18074,77038,7705
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert78,15096,02063,6503
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.89,39089,39089,3901
Randall "The Vandal" Landau64,63091,86048,6203
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo32,05032,05032,0501
Rob “Squints” Ferullo64,65064,65064,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit102,660102,660102,6601
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde63,66063,66063,6601
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek61,96084,34045,8206
Scott "The Top" Temple51,10051,10051,1001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson82,12094,83056,1205
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson24,26024,26024,2601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps52,28080,59017,5003
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman66,710144,99033,54011
Tim "Asha" Saucier47,61047,61047,6101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe56,83060,73052,9202
Tom “First Place” Coltart61,95061,95061,9501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson78,08098,73044,5503
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger77,550112,73045,7404
Troy “The Mole” Damiano46,74046,74046,7401
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis112,980112,980112,9801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage63,94065,18062,6902
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone28,42028,42028,4201

Breakshot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki939,9401,220,440659,4402
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,563,2102,499,120627,2902
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,068,4301,622,650514,2102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,155,7301,640,330671,1202
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point2,877,2905,839,710205,7103
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel1,209,3501,209,3501,209,3501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,936,4001,936,4001,936,4001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein2,244,9802,244,9802,244,9801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,107,7101,107,7101,107,7101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted2,348,2802,998,6401,884,5803
David “The Taxman” Tkacs2,507,3203,686,230550,2903
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,620,9302,396,530845,3202
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey5,415,8905,415,8905,415,8901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace2,948,7604,352,5001,545,0202
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken1,085,9201,667,470504,3702
George “The Animal” Magyar3,066,4403,066,4403,066,4401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,619,2002,557,560815,3003
Jim “USA” O'Brien976,230976,230976,2301
Kate "The Ace" Finegan279,140279,140279,1401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,532,5801,532,5801,532,5801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,624,7802,099,4001,150,1502
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,557,8402,557,8402,557,8401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,287,3602,287,3602,287,3601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert672,130672,130672,1301
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher4,120,4704,120,4704,120,4701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert5,880,4305,880,4305,880,4301
Randall "The Vandal" Landau2,958,7605,138,260779,2502
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo1,315,2701,315,2701,315,2701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,199,3901,199,3901,199,3901
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit2,641,1102,641,1052,641,1051
Scott "The Top" Temple581,660701,440493,2703
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson3,594,2103,594,2103,594,2101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps789,310789,310789,3101
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman1,174,0701,561,520786,6102
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe542,160542,160542,1601
Tom “First Place” Coltart3,979,8605,408,5702,551,1402
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,297,6804,297,6804,297,6801
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger5,154,2409,412,110896,3602

Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens3,299,7303,299,7303,299,7301
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,361,6801,361,6801,361,6801
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,137,4704,137,4704,137,4701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel9,380,88011,527,6504,374,7104
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel3,744,7405,244,4002,245,0802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted597,100597,100597,1001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,899,3202,899,3202,899,3201
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken1,934,6102,196,7901,672,4302
George “The Animal” Magyar2,905,6402,905,6402,905,6401
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,977,7107,288,2804,667,1302
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,207,1702,207,1702,207,1701
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,518,4703,518,4703,518,4701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli7,164,7507,164,7507,164,7501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert50,561,78050,561,78050,561,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone878,410878,410878,4101
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,830,5801,830,5801,830,5801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,540,7205,540,7205,540,7201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson5,643,5906,230,1005,057,0702
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,850,6202,850,6202,850,6201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,811,0604,811,0604,811,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,019,2801,019,2801,019,2801
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis3,470,1703,676,2103,264,1302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,551,1302,551,1302,551,1301
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone2,505,5902,505,5902,505,5901

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells3,102,0103,102,0103,102,0101
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki3,118,0603,118,0603,118,0601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens2,939,7204,114,2601,765,1702
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr15,413,44033,583,3107,553,0804
Arthur "IRS" Audet1,919,3901,919,3901,919,3901
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,839,2202,839,2202,839,2201
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,996,1303,996,1303,996,1301
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,063,9506,043,1702,084,7202
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel18,027,12038,524,9105,156,6304
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer2,596,5202,596,5202,596,5201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point4,075,6304,075,6304,075,6301
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,333,0703,061,3301,604,8102
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,363,0901,366,5201,359,6602
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller6,051,25016,666,620426,4204
Davey “The Player” Plaisted10,382,26010,382,26010,382,2601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs5,213,6505,213,6505,213,6501
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,013,1302,284,6801,741,5802
Emily “Slayer” May5,868,7608,800,6802,936,8302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg4,030,7104,030,7104,030,7101
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey9,338,55020,474,2302,519,6503
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace17,826,60017,826,60017,826,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar11,747,82019,000,0004,495,6302
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski2,302,7402,302,7402,302,7401
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps2,032,7302,032,7302,032,7301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner3,582,5903,582,5903,582,5901
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,995,7701,995,7701,995,7701
Jimi “B Division” Swain8,094,7008,094,7008,094,7001
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,650,0905,650,0905,650,0901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan7,329,0007,329,0007,329,0001
Keith ”The stump” Merril2,635,6902,635,6902,635,6901
Laura "Lawless" Timmons4,174,0207,117,3801,484,5303
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli5,473,4809,765,1103,006,3803
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert12,078,40012,078,40012,078,4001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch2,784,5502,784,5502,784,5501
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,687,3801,687,3801,687,3801
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert4,980,9904,980,9904,980,9901
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher5,293,2305,293,2305,293,2301
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.3,017,3303,017,3303,017,3301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen2,184,5802,371,7301,997,4202
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,387,8305,387,8305,387,8301
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek2,678,8502,678,8502,678,8501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,727,0004,727,0004,727,0001
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle2,122,4302,122,4302,122,4301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman3,522,0003,522,0003,522,0001
Tim "Asha" Saucier1,996,3802,199,4201,793,3402
Tim "The Beard" Benoit4,977,1704,977,1704,977,1701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,551,0703,423,6601,678,4802
Tom “First Place” Coltart3,409,7203,919,4202,900,0102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,799,6103,799,6103,799,6101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage1,175,5801,175,5801,175,5801

Captain Fantastic (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford34,55039,56029,5302
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis38,68038,68038,6801
Brad "Ford" Dupont46,41066,38020,2703
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey35,38035,38035,3801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria28,74028,74028,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes37,15037,15037,1501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini19,75020,55018,9402
Ed "Superfly" Giardina24,96040,8809,0402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan31,67050,30016,1003
James Creelman17,39017,39017,3901
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose38,78045,23032,3302
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle37,14037,14037,1401
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew100,040100,040100,0401
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 23,69023,69023,6901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan24,39032,50016,2802
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins37,05058,38015,4104
Justin "Sour J" Blair11,56011,56011,5601
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 24,39045,19011,2406
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 26,64026,64026,6401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk66,57083,82049,3102
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba17,72017,72017,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens25,03042,5007,5502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey35,96051,26020,6502

Centaur (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano334,640334,640334,6401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian310,430413,910209,7003
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki68,370100,55010,5003
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens207,630307,230108,0202
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr482,430578,290386,5702
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone355,970392,210319,7302
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan97,830129,08066,5702
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel142,600155,110130,0902
Bob “The Viper” Kane155,130267,65039,0405
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,375,6301,375,6301,375,6301
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer89,03089,03089,0301
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel228,810293,580152,2103
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga645,6001,882,280118,0904
Dan “The Razor” Carnein497,7901,138,790104,5904
Dan “Triforce” Kane431,870714,330214,1004
David “The Taxman” Tkacs622,2201,407,19069,0306
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert55,21087,56019,5003
Declan "D-Man" Kane265,940476,170104,5603
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques156,060156,060156,0601
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier114,570114,570114,5701
Emily “Slayer” May558,0701,484,47040,5607
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey642,220642,220642,2201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace269,700269,700269,7001
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken232,990270,260195,7202
George “The Animal” Magyar1,574,3102,358,180245,7003
Glenn "Flips" McGee739,150739,150739,1501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski181,100332,22042,5503
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps477,430835,000193,6007
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner422,390522,660322,1202
Jim “USA” O'Brien382,090634,04092,0204
Jimi “B Division” Swain69,56069,56069,5601
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer257,610388,650126,5602
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,012,5501,422,890602,2002
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik415,830850,270145,5406
Laura "Lawless" Timmons1,081,9401,081,9401,081,9401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli869,8801,329,970232,5904
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller335,140335,140335,1401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli274,830352,200166,0805
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert862,7901,816,300115,0204
Michael “Fire” House240,130240,130240,1301
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch323,690323,690323,6901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone79,03079,03079,0301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert163,200322,11050,0304
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher454,310589,260359,0503
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert210,650221,100200,2002
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger303,890337,640270,1302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau702,870975,050430,6802
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz255,960507,730113,5204
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen119,600133,68097,0403
Rob “Squints” Ferullo397,670757,29038,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit913,7601,133,050694,4702
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek69,05069,05069,0501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson235,130433,70077,5703
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey81,07081,07081,0701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps503,250658,330279,2103
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman355,620355,620355,6201
Tim "Asha" Saucier265,630265,630265,6301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit144,080144,080144,0801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe294,440364,620162,5603
Tom “First Place” Coltart394,190612,650137,0903
Tom “The Machine” Nelson283,140544,240123,5303
Troy “The Mole” Damiano313,140519,620106,6502
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis25,53025,53025,5301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage382,030476,830264,6903
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone327,990369,850286,1302

Congo (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford1,100,694,9501,130,865,7701,070,524,1202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano245,082,040245,082,040245,082,0401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,061,960518,262,88078,105,9703
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,488,221,0601,488,221,0601,488,221,0601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak273,949,460298,188,140249,710,7702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina825,879,970825,879,970825,879,9701
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll321,470,700508,474,900134,466,4902
Emily “Slayer” May118,930,430118,930,430118,930,4301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan106,588,530106,588,530106,588,5301
James Creelman1,028,737,6401,028,737,6401,028,737,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan153,297,870190,719,300115,876,4402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea633,835,780633,835,780633,835,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey238,103,440387,171,41089,035,4702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens331,081,060546,453,760115,708,3602
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey115,504,420115,504,420115,504,4201

Congo (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski96,400,46096,400,46096,400,4601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens440,329,280440,329,280440,329,2801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan419,974,990677,570,780202,877,4307
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel72,596,53072,596,53072,596,5301
Bob “The Viper” Kane278,597,200398,894,510158,299,8802
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel154,731,890154,731,890154,731,8901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga361,342,710579,927,900142,757,5202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein291,679,600291,679,600291,679,6001
Dan “Triforce” Kane278,000,000317,000,000239,000,0002
Davey “The Player” Plaisted239,529,180239,529,180239,529,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert184,000,000184,000,000184,000,0001
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier96,000,00096,000,00096,000,0001
Eric "Legs" Connoly289,500,000384,000,000195,000,0002
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko274,803,780324,745,530224,862,0202
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg479,462,270773,243,700197,000,0004
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace525,640,500543,082,150508,198,8402
George “The Animal” Magyar108,419,110108,419,110108,419,1101
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski234,109,790234,109,790234,109,7901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner160,913,660160,913,660160,913,6601
Jim “USA” O'Brien117,731,330117,731,330117,731,3301
John “The Nordique” Esposito88,469,68088,469,68088,469,6801
Keith ”The stump” Merril473,084,800573,967,860299,000,0003
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli159,733,760159,733,760159,733,7601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey590,216,540758,245,120423,000,0005
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli361,551,460361,551,460361,551,4601
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert851,469,620851,469,620851,469,6201
Michael “Fire” House196,042,040283,786,060108,298,0102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone493,414,340493,414,340493,414,3401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert440,070,560440,070,560440,070,5601
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen431,084,550431,084,553431,084,5531
Tom “First Place” Coltart144,670,530144,670,530144,670,5301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano119,007,010119,007,010119,007,0101

Creature FTBL (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,147,870113,287,65043,018,9505
Brad "Ford" Dupont98,409,430276,643,38020,663,8505
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey57,452,07058,209,54056,694,5902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes69,441,330132,617,00021,506,2503
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini131,643,570237,059,86045,589,6703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina232,321,580714,405,24094,292,4606
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll106,209,230156,904,57055,513,8802
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg93,571,27093,571,27093,571,2701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan55,529,810101,308,84015,384,6006
James Creelman40,548,04040,548,04040,548,0401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose77,656,760104,901,90061,145,7304
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew77,475,340116,922,56038,028,1102
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 33,049,44039,204,52026,894,3602
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan65,368,930111,036,87013,253,0903
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins43,629,76085,087,70015,284,0404
Justin "Sour J" Blair120,941,140169,339,88031,411,3403
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 12,310,96015,506,5309,115,3902
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey124,261,000124,261,000124,261,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 77,246,720117,871,65036,621,7802
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk71,872,56071,872,56071,872,5601
Michael “Fire” House99,568,18099,568,18099,568,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba100,843,960100,843,960100,843,9601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,684,49075,097,24023,500,7403
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,250,67040,048,6208,836,8105

Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano67,025,29078,424,50055,626,0802
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki104,565,260104,565,260104,565,2601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens80,281,690149,121,57011,441,8102
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone39,800,08044,077,13032,188,0403
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan13,493,85013,493,85013,493,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel15,645,02015,645,02015,645,0201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point53,840,74053,840,74053,840,7401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga122,179,660293,410,85039,062,4706
Dan “The Razor” Carnein49,522,34049,522,34049,522,3401
Dan “Triforce” Kane22,734,55029,512,29015,956,8102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller40,333,46040,333,46040,333,4601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted73,308,00073,308,00073,308,0001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs25,629,30025,629,30025,629,3001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina49,445,85049,445,85049,445,8501
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier19,218,51019,218,51019,218,5101
Emily “Slayer” May78,450,40078,450,40078,450,4001
Eric "Legs" Connoly38,810,84087,489,6805,244,7203
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko86,826,900151,347,77029,813,5103
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg54,118,27054,118,27054,118,2701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace51,551,79051,551,79051,551,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar62,840,200113,479,1708,126,0904
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski9,923,3909,923,3909,923,3901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner20,583,93021,848,30019,319,5502
Jim “USA” O'Brien37,256,47055,120,52022,147,6803
Jimi “B Division” Swain155,141,800155,141,800155,141,8001
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer24,794,00060,448,6106,352,5103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan184,492,950184,492,950184,492,9501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan53,060,97053,060,97053,060,9701
Keith ”The stump” Merril47,651,82065,648,04029,655,6002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea31,191,15031,191,15031,191,1501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli76,695,390120,917,06050,554,3903
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller30,648,60034,900,18026,397,0202
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey139,171,810139,171,810139,171,8101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert32,195,97046,511,07012,874,1603
Michael “Fire” House27,313,92027,313,92027,313,9201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,609,92035,064,5005,577,7904
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert16,171,11016,981,20015,361,0202
Rick "The" Rock37,660,62042,999,99032,321,2502
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz34,715,72034,715,72034,715,7201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen41,230,76041,230,76041,230,7601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit37,252,82064,386,68010,118,9502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens69,494,63069,494,63069,494,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman42,642,13042,642,13042,642,1301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,314,08053,314,08053,314,0801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe18,229,53018,229,53018,229,5301
Tom “First Place” Coltart59,324,22093,321,00125,327,4402
Tom “The Machine” Nelson21,766,53021,766,53021,766,5301

Cue (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone53,60053,60053,6001
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga71,09071,09071,0901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace122,580122,580122,5801
Jim “USA” O'Brien208,750208,750208,7501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit259,200259,200259,2001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe157,560157,560157,5601
Tom “First Place” Coltart168,120168,120168,1201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson153,690153,690153,6901

Demo Man (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford308,739,470486,885,910130,593,0302
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis1,203,506,0301,203,506,0301,203,506,0301
Brad "Ford" Dupont818,794,100964,589,200672,999,0002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey247,836,320343,346,660152,325,9702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria141,306,620178,481,800122,466,8304
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes403,561,130435,184,710371,937,5402
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini778,584,3801,160,485,660302,329,0605
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak136,344,930136,344,930136,344,9301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,002,851,0002,035,828,480497,358,3504
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll141,404,700141,404,700141,404,7001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian70,376,13070,376,13070,376,1301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan126,239,880306,027,35018,866,9884
James Creelman692,479,850692,479,850692,479,8501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose770,912,4801,206,733,150259,155,4503
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle106,868,370106,868,370106,868,3701
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,014,614,0401,014,614,0401,014,614,0401
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 374,396,050374,396,050374,396,0501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan345,448,580450,743,900240,153,2502
Justin "Sour J" Blair437,919,770564,080,470311,759,0702
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 107,213,430148,541,31065,885,5402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea136,605,940136,605,940136,605,9401
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,682,517,9901,682,517,9901,682,517,9901
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk506,216,940712,153,970300,279,9102
Mike "Mike" Alves906,308,7401,064,199,960748,417,5202
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba611,259,720611,259,720611,259,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens811,434,8501,937,090,840186,609,2505

Demolition Man (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,454,82020,454,82020,454,8201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens75,798,58075,798,58075,798,5801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone547,643,710999,717,390275,218,4003
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan182,725,280328,879,02036,571,5302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,550,0004,550,0004,550,0001
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel12,102,89016,405,7807,800,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga991,384,570991,384,570991,384,5701
Dan “Triforce” Kane28,087,94028,087,94028,087,9401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted547,161,120547,161,120547,161,1201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs11,911,54011,911,54011,911,5401
Eric "Legs" Connoly132,452,230132,452,230132,452,2301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko441,578,220441,578,220441,578,2201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg273,190,530273,190,530273,190,5301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace155,257,970155,257,970155,257,9701
George “The Animal” Magyar693,778,940754,363,660633,194,2202
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski63,487,95063,487,95063,487,9501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner82,417,990105,005,58059,830,3902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli433,920,720433,920,720433,920,7201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert219,632,220370,547,90041,636,4203
Michael “Fire” House124,439,270124,439,270124,439,2701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone373,880,410542,697,60099,657,9303
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert121,847,450121,847,450121,847,4501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert348,365,630691,295,41098,302,8204
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz118,717,240118,717,240118,717,2401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,875,75024,875,75024,875,7501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson222,707,100222,707,100222,707,1001

Dialed In (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki114,090140,07088,1002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens230,690416,720115,3405
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone236,190236,190236,1901
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan117,060117,060117,0601
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point24,48024,48024,4801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel14,45029,2306,0403
Dan “The Razor” Carnein14,60014,60014,6001
Dan “Triforce” Kane171,950201,390142,5102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller227,740227,740227,7401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted33,79040,15023,3203
David “The Taxman” Tkacs224,980224,980224,9801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert30,82030,82030,8201
Emily “Slayer” May176,710284,38045,9103
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko432,390432,390432,3901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace233,170334,560138,0406
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski175,460254,80096,1102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner162,670252,22073,1102
Jim “USA” O'Brien20,14020,14020,1401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,89019,89019,8901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik60,79060,79060,7901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli215,200215,200215,2001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,75058,83040,6602
Mike “Big Shady” Capone271,650584,40038,3307
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert32,27032,27032,2701
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.58,57058,57058,5701
Randall "The Vandal" Landau69,38069,38069,3801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz152,750152,750152,7501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen502,650502,650502,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,68042,68042,6801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde91,11091,11091,1101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson339,650420,380257,8703
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps90,94090,94090,9401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman377,140670,10084,1702
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe67,93067,93067,9301
Tom “First Place” Coltart244,560571,32057,9603
Tom “The Machine” Nelson125,570176,36077,2903
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger293,380293,380293,3801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano30,31049,84012,4903
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis242,000293,100190,9002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage49,95064,88035,7403

Dirty Harry (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells112,536,840112,536,840112,536,8401
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano187,195,110187,195,110187,195,1101
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki416,907,960416,907,960416,907,9601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens232,064,510359,091,850157,371,3703
Arthur "IRS" Audet52,301,00052,301,00052,301,0001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone119,386,250186,450,59052,321,9102
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan86,683,78086,683,78086,683,7801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel86,367,310118,451,16054,283,4502
Bob “The Viper” Kane219,520,200325,737,390113,303,0102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel494,224,420672,497,020315,951,8102
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer178,623,310178,623,310178,623,3101
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone76,087,16076,087,16076,087,1601
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey100,060,310100,060,310100,060,3101
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point302,103,830538,615,020151,596,8705
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel49,664,59049,664,59049,664,5901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga290,396,730290,396,730290,396,7301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein183,489,800332,612,27056,082,5603
Dan “Triforce” Kane176,050,890252,232,53098,329,4903
Dana "Crusher" Wilson187,284,170272,233,090102,335,2402
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller346,111,860346,111,860346,111,8601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted242,018,270311,226,230172,810,3102
David “The Taxman” Tkacs496,810,0901,087,879,68083,125,0003
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques178,064,190195,499,700160,628,6702
Emily “Slayer” May448,079,580602,506,230365,822,5103
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace268,422,310522,036,04087,172,9405
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken69,193,89069,863,43068,524,3502
George “The Animal” Magyar155,731,650245,943,66041,570,7903
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski135,997,890135,997,890135,997,8901
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose378,178,050378,178,050378,178,0501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner105,382,400167,653,15043,111,6502
Jimi “B Division” Swain247,883,300357,901,110143,758,1603
John “The Nordique” Esposito415,157,650604,571,440317,194,0503
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity43,853,20043,853,20043,853,2001
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor287,745,580287,745,580287,745,5801
Kate "The Ace" Finegan159,984,070197,686,160117,654,1803
Keith ”The stump” Merril212,195,400212,195,400212,195,4001
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea63,318,58063,318,58063,318,5801
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik171,515,940310,436,42088,551,2804
Laura "Lawless" Timmons305,190,770305,190,770305,190,7701
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli262,059,910383,766,830140,352,9902
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller219,777,550349,159,14098,783,6804
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin135,322,420185,509,87085,134,9602
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli225,037,990298,226,850151,849,1302
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet86,724,43086,724,43086,724,4301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert445,603,760721,829,660165,140,7606
Michael “Fire” House125,205,230135,464,200114,946,2502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch158,595,200163,122,310154,068,0902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone192,833,910192,833,910192,833,9101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert57,879,84057,879,84057,879,8401
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher64,599,87064,599,87064,599,8701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert173,136,400273,897,44066,669,5904
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger319,238,850319,582,100318,895,6002
Randall "The Vandal" Landau267,724,690275,989,820259,459,5502
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo300,222,390300,222,390300,222,3901
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz215,650,270295,201,740149,195,8204
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen270,607,040379,571,580133,778,7205
Rob “Squints” Ferullo222,191,480333,140,15068,072,8103
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit370,659,780766,827,220160,173,5804
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson243,394,540270,110,680200,546,0703
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson69,880,50069,880,50069,880,5001
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle224,065,820224,065,820224,065,8201
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps111,298,350138,726,58083,870,1202
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman302,202,510302,202,510302,202,5101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe167,718,450263,605,29071,831,6002
Tom “First Place” Coltart107,244,820107,244,820107,244,8201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson132,367,030178,426,39086,307,6602
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger339,387,070420,317,130258,457,0002
Troy “The Mole” Damiano205,287,410205,287,410205,287,4101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage139,364,120183,881,320113,507,5403
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone177,819,860177,819,860177,819,8601

Dolly Parton (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells42,15052,07032,2302
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki109,510299,87041,4807
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens121,190166,68060,9803
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr45,09045,09045,0901
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr72,82072,82072,8201
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan117,270169,93087,2304
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel62,180106,14034,3703
Bob “The Viper” Kane94,970180,60027,6607
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey68,090115,97038,4403
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel74,46098,97058,5503
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer27,83050,4505,1503
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point143,680143,680143,6801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel35,38035,38035,3801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga139,600182,51080,2703
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom45,20068,42021,9702
Dan “The Razor” Carnein67,320103,65020,9505
Dan “Triforce” Kane58,88058,88058,8801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller77,120123,87049,5403
Davey “The Player” Plaisted37,85038,09037,6002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs94,340319,18033,3708
Declan "D-Man" Kane105,510135,20063,2103
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques61,320104,40018,2302
Emily “Slayer” May137,070410,81017,5606
Eric "The Maker" Meyer68,17068,17068,1701
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg133,140170,50095,7802
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey295,370295,370295,3701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,04085,73024,3503
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken26,67026,67026,6701
George “The Animal” Magyar43,96043,96043,9601
Glenn "Flips" McGee67,28067,28067,2801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski23,83023,83023,8301
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps67,01077,29056,7302
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner37,64064,83019,8604
Jim “USA” O'Brien63,79095,78043,5303
Jimi “B Division” Swain126,760187,15021,6903
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer99,79099,79099,7901
John “The Nordique” Esposito70,92090,45051,3902
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity46,45082,84029,8007
Kate "The Ace" Finegan29,88029,88029,8801
Keith ”The stump” Merril72,120213,74014,0808
Ken Hajnal61,40061,40061,4001
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik50,49073,48035,7303
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli31,51031,51031,5101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey105,050112,29097,8102
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,34072,00017,0304
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert125,290221,55059,5003
Mike “Big Shady” Capone114,840114,840114,8401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert102,770173,13052,4505
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert70,99077,29064,6902
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger93,560152,89034,2302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau23,83023,83023,8301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz51,05079,26016,5805
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen46,78083,32023,6405
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit34,67041,69014,0904
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek35,98055,23016,7304
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson102,740186,04045,8106
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle19,77019,77019,7701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps93,630253,81019,8104
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman81,660166,00040,4504
Tim "Asha" Saucier94,42094,42094,4201
Tim "The Beard" Benoit25,05025,05025,0501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe39,07039,07039,0701
Tom “First Place” Coltart52,47056,00048,9302
Tom “The Machine” Nelson83,23083,23083,2301
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger29,06029,06029,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano39,46068,59024,0204
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage57,530116,47026,5203
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone68,330119,63015,9806

Dragonfist (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki102,470102,470102,4701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens973,410973,410973,4101
Arthur "IRS" Audet77,60077,60077,6001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone801,210801,210801,2101
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan121,740135,060108,4102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel89,81089,81089,8101
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer289,560289,560289,5601
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone154,250154,250154,2501
Dan “Triforce” Kane527,9801,246,101159,6403
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert106,260106,260106,2601
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace224,430224,430224,4301
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski417,020417,020417,0201
Jim “USA” O'Brien282,980282,980282,9801
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor259,440259,440259,4401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan230,230230,230230,2301
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik164,400175,670153,1302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller304,310304,310304,3101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey83,03083,03083,0301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert842,660842,660842,6601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone247,210298,350196,0702
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert96,780188,6204,9302
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger45,35045,35045,3501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz152,170186,030118,3102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen45,39045,39045,3901
Rob “Squints” Ferullo235,230373,65096,8002
Scott "The Top" Temple341,000341,000341,0001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps64,72064,72064,7201
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe326,170326,170326,1701
Tom “First Place” Coltart30,19030,19030,1901
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger873,960873,960873,9601
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone175,470264,05086,8802

Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford576,2801,328,56072,0009
Brad "Ford" Dupont791,5102,549,710153,00015
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey413,680967,000207,5306
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria313,900482,50086,5307
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes749,3801,919,120220,0008
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini722,870855,090527,5303
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak590,530590,530590,5301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina623,6101,808,530153,53011
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan676,290972,400243,0904
James Creelman1,023,8601,142,590905,1202
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose359,030410,500307,5602
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle366,530366,530366,5301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew667,9501,151,560273,5305
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 352,730514,090120,5606
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell203,650203,650203,6501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan504,1801,100,53026,0009
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins383,080625,090112,03010
Justin "Sour J" Blair783,2601,462,060124,0008
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 360,440554,120195,0604
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea724,8001,412,000206,0006
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey666,060666,060666,0601
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 554,530689,000452,0903
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk602,1201,483,710201,0309
Michael “Fire” House583,530583,530583,5301
Mike "Mike" Alves409,530503,560315,5002
Nick Destefano1,071,5901,071,5901,071,5901
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba691,0701,628,210205,0004
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens275,360364,500152,0608
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey475,9302,206,68036,50016

Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells310,930399,180253,1204
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano895,5701,731,450181,6503
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian545,090803,650164,5003
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki423,400679,180243,5305
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens649,7101,061,360238,0602
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr259,090259,090259,0901
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr436,370450,650422,0902
Arthur "IRS" Audet274,330427,120121,5302
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone372,680511,740167,0303
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel230,920392,620121,0307
Bob “The Viper” Kane338,730401,300271,6206
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel267,290374,560147,6504
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer690,590690,590690,5901
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone221,090286,090156,0902
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point496,670655,120328,5605
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel405,330561,210168,5003
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga456,3601,039,30062,0008
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom253,500253,500253,5001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein385,290934,74093,0005
Dan “Triforce” Kane343,040530,650146,5006
Dana "Crusher" Wilson116,500116,500116,5001
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller414,280485,360254,6804
Davey “The Player” Plaisted415,120723,680224,5306
David “The Taxman” Tkacs691,3801,777,270192,03012
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert234,030324,210124,5304
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques413,220513,060332,0303
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier492,270492,270492,2701
Emily “Slayer” May286,990397,560163,5606
Eric "The Maker" Meyer158,920260,30357,5302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg364,710818,65085,0305
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey399,390509,770281,7103
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace458,210921,530168,62013
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken349,630614,090137,7103
George “The Animal” Magyar357,680357,680357,6801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski605,910693,560453,0003
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps328,340529,240120,1203
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner471,080592,570299,6803
Jim “USA” O'Brien445,440941,060118,09011
Jimi “B Division” Swain588,2301,200,000236,0604
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer480,560754,710334,5304
John “The Nordique” Esposito704,570880,800506,6504
Kate "The Ace" Finegan143,530143,530143,5301
Keith ”The stump” Merril483,350643,590252,1206
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik369,430522,830103,5307
Laura "Lawless" Timmons613,980613,980613,9801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli418,360784,180262,6507
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller299,650484,770116,5306
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey505,440886,120310,5003
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli599,5201,024,530139,5007
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet159,120159,120159,1201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert186,860241,000132,7102
Michael “Fire” House337,820469,680271,7403
Mike “Big Shady” Capone348,780350,530347,0302
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert384,510638,680168,0304
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher378,990481,120270,2403
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert237,440330,800153,0003
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger498,380737,830300,0303
Randall "The Vandal" Landau141,680141,680141,6801
Rick "The" Rock445,270445,270445,2701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz443,9201,369,42069,0009
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen525,870849,270234,6806
Rob “Squints” Ferullo590,870885,890248,3303
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit915,9601,638,740193,1802
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek352,540424,030273,5003
Scott "The Top" Temple171,530171,530171,5301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson451,920861,270138,5606
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson228,500228,500228,5001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps303,510392,150129,5908
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman339,210509,710192,1805
Tim "Asha" Saucier649,300649,300649,3001
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,06053,06053,0601
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe362,510617,300129,2708
Tom “First Place” Coltart460,140839,160238,0307
Tom “The Machine” Nelson344,600427,680270,0904
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger194,560194,560194,5601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano274,830519,71064,5304
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis118,030135,500100,5602
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage468,980931,710182,5009
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone327,670562,770237,1504

F-14 (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford305,700305,700305,7001
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,811,6102,075,9841,547,2402
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,539,6501,539,6501,539,6501
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,924,6002,532,9401,316,2602
Ed "Superfly" Giardina229,960229,960229,9601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian161,350161,350161,3501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan452,070452,070452,0701
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose352,760352,760352,7601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew827,3901,340,300314,4702
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell2,102,9802,717,7001,488,2502
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins177,950177,950177,9501
Justin "Sour J" Blair894,870894,870894,8701
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 571,140571,140571,1401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea586,100601,870570,3202
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,281,9101,281,9101,281,9101
Nick Destefano1,380,2801,380,2801,380,2801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens89,830126,75052,9002

Family Guy (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo11,672,17011,672,17011,672,1701
Calvin Robertie16,506,20039,723,3202,234,2703
Chris "El Kabong" Roche54,069,92054,069,92054,069,9201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina16,294,30016,294,30016,294,3001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew12,491,27012,491,27012,491,2701
Justin "Sour J" Blair35,137,47046,469,25023,805,6902
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea3,292,9003,292,9003,292,9001
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey32,219,44035,204,44029,234,4302
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens21,983,07021,983,07021,983,0701
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas28,612,04041,774,94015,449,1302
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman4,971,1304,971,1304,971,1301

Fish Tales (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford144,223,140420,652,41018,258,6505
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,581,18020,581,18020,581,1801
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis78,732,240164,338,27034,201,8803
Brad "Ford" Dupont84,440,820169,683,00026,009,9404
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey21,951,60042,515,96011,541,1507
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria14,390,24026,090,0705,231,5306
Dan “Triforce” Kane3,579,8903,579,8903,579,8901
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes125,041,530203,502,84057,092,0803
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini94,298,640159,418,06055,823,9603
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak8,122,19013,957,7102,286,6702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina84,332,600221,525,82021,348,39015
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll54,019,41054,019,41054,019,4101
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian23,234,45037,734,5508,734,3402
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski18,533,05018,533,05018,533,0501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan32,400,33070,263,2706,090,3506
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose47,887,92051,914,68043,861,1602
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle13,611,63013,611,63013,611,6301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew43,726,26091,357,6206,685,1606
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 16,616,36042,181,6602,626,1604
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell95,351,780217,669,58025,156,7103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan91,633,410329,524,9705,486,98010
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins116,739,470257,918,46017,863,8203
Justin "Sour J" Blair73,533,860165,322,00014,751,2505
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 8,110,7009,288,5006,932,9002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea147,663,250212,528,14058,491,7704
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo14,011,09024,806,9208,210,0903
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey184,001,000184,001,000184,001,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 71,585,080128,418,76016,297,6308
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk33,854,31041,336,96026,642,0003
Mike "Mike" Alves30,397,28030,397,28030,397,2801
Nick Destefano113,256,110226,317,25049,827,0903
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba178,299,680280,189,61095,842,3404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,081,44082,242,66011,602,3204
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey13,152,52030,899,0103,858,2606

Flash (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford113,260198,76026,1207
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano54,90054,90054,9001
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki271,450271,450271,4501
Brad "Ford" Dupont143,540192,00060,2004
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey156,090242,510100,7305
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria102,760185,13038,3205
Dan “Triforce” Kane85,74085,74085,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes89,670126,20052,8305
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini251,840288,440215,2302
Ed "Superfly" Giardina129,980156,420103,5302
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll70,79096,17027,4604
Emily “Slayer” May54,37054,37054,3701
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian57,59061,58053,6002
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski169,830169,830169,8301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan130,390174,540107,8304
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose432,150587,640276,6502
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew247,050642,29037,6508
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 54,61060,51049,5703
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell121,380121,380121,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan117,110177,64081,9104
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins94,710182,54046,2906
Justin "Sour J" Blair200,780255,450140,2404
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 77,390120,40050,3403
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea229,310438,240115,0705
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo28,09028,09028,0901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey126,720126,720126,7201
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 49,24049,24049,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk108,390182,70034,0802
Mike "Mike" Alves126,420126,420126,4201
Nick Destefano197,430197,430197,4301
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba56,11056,11056,1101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens110,460207,19034,3306
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey93,010216,86045,0107

Flash Gordon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey354,660354,660354,6601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs331,190331,190331,1901
Jimi “B Division” Swain269,570269,570269,5701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan282,150282,150282,1501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli326,060326,060326,0601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit73,46073,46073,4601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano222,310222,310222,3101

Flight 2000 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki292,700292,700292,7001
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens2,534,8502,534,8502,534,8501
Arthur "IRS" Audet137,680137,680137,6801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel179,090219,150139,0202
Bob “The Viper” Kane527,240527,240527,2401
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone200,380200,380200,3801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga401,390446,130356,6402
Dan “The Razor” Carnein412,890582,360243,4202
Dan “Triforce” Kane426,090426,090426,0901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted851,780851,780851,7801
David “The Taxman” Tkacs212,250212,250212,2501
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken387,140387,140387,1401
George “The Animal” Magyar429,680429,680429,6801
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik337,710337,710337,7101
Laura "Lawless" Timmons362,790362,790362,7901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli346,490581,440111,5302
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger174,470174,470174,4701
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo90,53090,53090,5301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz115,900115,900115,9001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen201,110201,110201,1101
Tom “First Place” Coltart395,680395,680395,6801
Tom “The Machine” Nelson175,610175,610175,6101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone195,560195,560195,5601

Flip Flop (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens69,22069,22069,2201
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr117,140117,140117,1401
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr67,12067,12067,1201
Arthur "IRS" Audet96,81096,81096,8101
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone59,13059,19059,0602
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel96,20096,20096,2001
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel35,68035,68035,6801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga91,970108,91075,0202
Dan “Triforce” Kane65,18076,89053,4602
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller62,31062,31062,3101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs82,52082,52082,5201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace76,860108,41045,3102
George “The Animal” Magyar138,050138,050138,0501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski98,490139,32047,3104
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps94,92094,92094,9201
Jim “USA” O'Brien36,70036,70036,7001
Jimi “B Division” Swain100,550133,60067,5002
John “The Nordique” Esposito85,15090,88079,4202
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity71,99071,99071,9901
Keith ”The stump” Merril143,300143,300143,3001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli65,82094,51037,1302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller46,01046,01046,0101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli129,930129,930129,9301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert32,42032,42032,4201
Michael “Fire” House114,380114,380114,3801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone66,43066,43066,4301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert43,55043,55043,5501
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher46,08046,08046,0801
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen42,34042,34042,3401
Rob “Squints” Ferullo116,820116,820116,8201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson73,00085,61060,3902
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps77,23088,87065,5902
Tim "Asha" Saucier87,51087,51087,5101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe50,17050,17050,1701
Tom “First Place” Coltart51,53051,53051,5301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson86,420117,83055,0102
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger69,01069,01069,0101
Troy “The Mole” Damiano64,39085,70043,0702
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis52,99052,99052,9901

Frontier (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano914,980914,980914,9801
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki229,870537,73054,2905
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens265,790436,550146,3405
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr215,290215,290215,2901
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone212,020296,160143,8404
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan222,550336,170161,5003
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel292,430370,020232,2803
Bob “The Viper” Kane333,090692,110129,2804
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey110,000110,000110,0001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel285,930590,240124,2505
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer63,53063,53063,5301
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone288,350310,180247,3403
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point324,280475,220197,4804
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel112,170132,55091,7902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga281,800855,950114,0506
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom232,780232,780232,7801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein219,940325,01095,2804
Dan “Triforce” Kane246,210309,340165,4708
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller331,420866,390124,1006
Davey “The Player” Plaisted113,870139,61088,1302
David “The Taxman” Tkacs212,740420,00059,2307
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert150,800226,45063,2508
Declan "D-Man" Kane235,120235,120235,1201
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques498,040498,040498,0401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier218,630273,840141,7603
Emily “Slayer” May330,390727,360123,8903
Eric "The Maker" Meyer209,480276,830142,1302
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko224,020224,020224,0201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg91,250145,78036,7202
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey301,190371,630230,7502
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace528,5501,104,670196,2205
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken134,550204,91040,9704
George “The Animal” Magyar365,030854,48059,0004
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski192,850357,80075,4206
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose332,440332,440332,4401
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps293,740419,700200,1303
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner234,100334,860174,9103
Jim “USA” O'Brien175,860294,17053,7504
Jimi “B Division” Swain320,630859,66053,8504
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer327,210455,390199,0302
John “The Nordique” Esposito282,090357,750173,5504
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity134,900201,88066,0803
Kate "The Ace" Finegan194,330355,71076,6607
Keith ”The stump” Merril171,980191,950152,0102
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik264,500499,720175,2904
Laura "Lawless" Timmons189,810189,810189,8101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli953,110953,110953,1101
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller440,820988,35044,2104
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin245,270245,270245,2701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey123,450148,25074,5003
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli256,310406,870105,8506
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott325,320325,320325,3201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert352,680533,160172,2002
Michael “Fire” House342,060440,180243,9402
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch297,230435,620158,8402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone390,370423,630357,1002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert324,470579,020123,9109
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.390,850390,850390,8501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert235,580594,07056,59014
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger374,270425,580322,9602
Randall "The Vandal" Landau454,770454,770454,7701
Rick "The" Rock541,840966,350117,3302
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz438,940770,090138,2306
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen407,190596,590273,5005
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit328,570955,16094,6707
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson222,060540,89079,4808
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson84,21084,21084,2101
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle120,510120,510120,5101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps178,560370,40086,7106
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman201,760259,45084,0304
Tim "Asha" Saucier95,52095,52095,5201
Tim "The Beard" Benoit166,540166,540166,5401
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe155,780203,350100,7504
Tom “First Place” Coltart283,600635,840127,8104
Tom “The Machine” Nelson163,930425,51047,2305
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger273,710641,600115,0604
Troy “The Mole” Damiano264,680267,350262,0002
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis285,780285,780285,7801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage276,130643,06096,8809
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone158,570245,38071,7602

Full Throttle (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo6,242,3906,242,3906,242,3901
Chris "El Kabong" Roche23,829,30023,829,30023,829,3001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew13,742,23013,742,23013,742,2301
Justin "Sour J" Blair21,048,84021,048,84021,048,8401
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo7,018,1907,598,9506,437,4202
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey21,239,63021,239,63021,239,6301
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham6,254,7806,254,7806,254,7801

Full Throttle (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells835,190835,190835,1901
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano53,949,92053,949,92053,949,9201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens11,923,97015,581,7606,819,7403
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone26,512,46046,791,5066,233,4102
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan30,663,32076,056,1708,061,30013
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,804,3905,121,3402,487,4402
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel28,789,25040,157,26017,421,2302
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer11,858,08021,909,5206,313,3403
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone19,969,15024,092,95015,845,3402
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point46,190,04057,174,35035,205,7202
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel12,392,09014,020,49010,763,6902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga8,834,8209,909,6707,759,9602
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom20,313,41020,313,41020,313,4101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein58,328,880100,322,32016,335,4302
Dan “Triforce” Kane8,611,46012,484,0103,057,8304
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller31,813,39048,374,02014,308,1803
Davey “The Player” Plaisted55,089,06083,700,00017,931,9303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs28,027,17043,797,09012,257,2402
Declan "D-Man" Kane33,837,86033,837,86033,837,8601
Ed "Superfly" Giardina2,325,8002,325,8002,325,8001
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques14,381,78014,381,78014,381,7801
Emily “Slayer” May147,984,210147,984,210147,984,2101
Eric "Legs" Connoly14,000,00014,000,00014,000,0001
Eric "The Maker" Meyer6,596,3606,596,3606,596,3601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko45,570,03045,570,03045,570,0301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg62,236,500123,339,07022,370,4203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace32,669,03061,614,0709,686,5204
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken10,618,25010,618,25010,618,2501
George “The Animal” Magyar17,436,49024,575,73012,513,6405
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,302,1205,302,1205,302,1201
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner10,452,06013,040,0507,864,0602
Jim “USA” O'Brien17,794,97020,984,14015,947,0903
Jimi “B Division” Swain38,530,28083,949,9207,308,9704
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity2,555,9402,555,9402,555,9401
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor20,245,37020,245,37020,245,3701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan23,460,55028,031,72018,889,3702
Keith ”The stump” Merril5,791,22010,667,6801,705,9803
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik10,821,77010,821,77010,821,7701
Laura "Lawless" Timmons3,497,7805,425,2701,570,2902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli8,146,15010,081,1806,211,1202
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller11,551,79011,551,79011,551,7901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey26,831,45083,000,0004,593,1104
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet20,572,83037,516,6408,074,2703
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert8,798,6008,803,0808,794,1102
Michael “Fire” House32,303,32032,303,32032,303,3201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone17,371,57019,860,59016,004,9703
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert18,779,67034,272,9302,737,2304
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher9,535,8709,535,8709,535,8701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert14,994,91024,759,4404,960,0604
Rick "The" Rock13,889,58014,597,85013,181,3002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz23,528,36049,999,9005,903,1204
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,076,37035,709,00012,443,7402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo44,328,59060,398,54021,179,4404
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit84,176,94084,176,94084,176,9401
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek10,801,74014,287,6007,315,8702
Scott "The Top" Temple10,279,48017,070,7603,488,1902
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson46,367,32061,889,48030,845,1602
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson15,552,78015,552,78015,552,7801
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps6,934,2906,934,2906,934,2901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,747,03017,583,62011,910,4402
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe9,808,49012,014,7207,602,2602
Tom “First Place” Coltart13,522,27019,894,4007,150,1302
Tom “The Machine” Nelson13,468,31022,576,0504,360,5602
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger16,760,26022,332,03011,879,6304
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis68,566,89077,453,35059,680,4202
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage62,351,32072,488,09052,214,5402

Funhouse (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo2,855,4704,267,5901,737,8104
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller2,451,7002,572,0302,331,3702
Chris "El Kabong" Roche3,344,1606,216,7801,231,7003
Dana Carvey3,037,6003,037,6003,037,6001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina5,233,3305,233,3305,233,3301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose2,878,0902,878,0902,878,0901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew2,352,8104,457,2901,193,2604
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,572,5701,572,5701,572,5701
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,552,5901,959,5601,168,0703
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo2,093,7802,093,7802,093,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey2,457,5004,545,3501,334,5803
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 11,087,18011,087,18011,087,1801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,532,3202,473,4501,109,8804
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey2,012,0502,759,1001,264,9902
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham3,200,4406,182,6801,072,9803
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman5,926,64010,430,1301,239,9704

Game of Thrones (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford730,426,770730,426,770730,426,7701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey6,464,7408,121,7103,652,8803
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria12,699,78020,666,2004,733,3602
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes375,129,920385,461,240364,798,6002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini627,579,850681,020,640574,139,0502
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak13,596,69013,596,69013,596,6901
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll14,466,35033,728,2603,211,6903
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian94,198,160181,317,3507,078,9602
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan63,850,650109,182,99030,710,6103
James Creelman158,065,540158,065,540158,065,5401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose82,898,69082,898,69082,898,6901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew241,961,100241,961,100241,961,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan36,284,75065,168,9707,400,5302
Justin "Sour J" Blair232,011,850600,268,34016,379,2804
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 2,593,5602,593,5602,593,5601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,069,890152,116,9006,022,8702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens14,967,12025,085,2504,848,9802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey27,379,51027,379,51027,379,5101

Grand Lizard (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki345,470647,94043,0002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens518,760518,760518,7601
Arthur "IRS" Audet861,960861,960861,9601
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone969,520969,520969,5201
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel462,690462,690462,6901
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer644,1001,266,860236,8703
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point276,740465,58087,9002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel113,860113,860113,8601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga326,220326,220326,2201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs561,600974,990148,2102
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert142,910142,910142,9101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina582,880650,300515,4502
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken125,450130,650120,2502
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski1,281,7401,281,7401,281,7401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,292,3201,292,3201,292,3201
Jim “USA” O'Brien244,570310,210178,9302
Kate "The Ace" Finegan278,920380,720218,5304
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik375,560444,050307,0702
Laura "Lawless" Timmons759,890759,890759,8901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli137,030137,030137,0301
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet178,740216,410141,0602
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,182,6001,182,6001,182,6001
Mike “Big Shady” Capone63,46063,46063,4601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert388,200388,200388,2001
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger646,190646,190646,1901
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,157,0401,157,0401,157,0401
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz276,740276,740276,7401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen593,290732,410454,1702
Rob “Squints” Ferullo213,210323,330103,0802
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit107,290107,290107,2901
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson408,870440,190377,5502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,118,1801,118,1801,118,1801
Tom “First Place” Coltart308,040717,86026,3203
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger1,305,3101,305,3101,305,3101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone79,52079,52079,5201

Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells52,54078,02038,3303
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano194,060404,91058,7903
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian155,840516,76020,8104
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki99,440152,51024,9009
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens186,550576,27038,4707
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr72,110132,71040,0803
Arthur "IRS" Audet63,38063,38063,3801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone249,300777,41024,50012
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan64,09087,46023,1804
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel71,910152,21019,30011
Bob “The Viper” Kane164,080734,77036,4606
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey117,390277,49029,1704
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel61,900121,83019,1707
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer54,280132,99023,9706
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone35,05049,76025,4703
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point245,070662,36063,5408
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel72,600203,46021,14010
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga188,670525,31020,4608
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom63,56070,46056,6602
Dan “The Razor” Carnein126,750250,91041,0607
Dan “Triforce” Kane57,700213,67019,31015
Dana "Crusher" Wilson37,92039,02036,8202
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller174,840265,43084,2502
Davey “The Player” Plaisted159,350406,56022,4306
David “The Taxman” Tkacs175,740592,95023,37011
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert43,49059,25027,9304
Declan "D-Man" Kane107,070161,51048,9203
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques99,630182,38030,4604
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier55,04071,23038,8402
Emily “Slayer” May149,030397,86026,8109
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,82053,84031,7902
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg80,080219,68019,1604
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey51,28063,51037,3403
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace73,10098,68053,2203
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken30,34044,46016,2202
George “The Animal” Magyar281,9201,064,35023,23015
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski118,160254,58039,8909
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose154,330237,39071,2602
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps77,980163,13024,7103
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner63,790104,82034,3105
Jim “USA” O'Brien86,610193,56040,9408
Jimi “B Division” Swain136,960329,98038,5508
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer56,78074,81030,8903
John “The Nordique” Esposito179,970290,95068,9802
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity79,64093,04066,2402
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor42,33042,33042,3301
Kate "The Ace" Finegan104,620338,02011,9405
Keith ”The stump” Merril123,570272,62018,2406
Ken Hajnal67,46067,46067,4601
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik150,120287,94055,4907
Laura "Lawless" Timmons121,280121,280121,2801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli45,80079,76021,0403
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller44,32045,82042,8202
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli151,560295,51050,19010
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott87,27087,27087,2701
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet135,650135,650135,6501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert141,770361,73035,0409
Michael “Fire” House122,200149,42094,9802
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch64,58095,06034,1002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone160,960515,12025,90018
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert54,10085,09033,3209
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher46,44046,44046,4401
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert85,400280,66022,0708
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger78,400244,28032,6309
Randall "The Vandal" Landau120,530154,15086,9603
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo41,28051,72030,8302
Rick "The" Rock193,560193,560193,5601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz150,800617,67040,65014
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen70,020160,22035,0415
Rob “Squints” Ferullo96,540172,72020,3602
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit203,220535,61059,01010
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde117,490117,490117,4901
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek93,360122,91063,8002
Scott "The Top" Temple26,88026,88026,8801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson139,990351,66031,7408
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey193,560193,560193,5601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle153,450153,450153,4501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,090143,48015,5396
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman132,700200,38046,0905
Tim "The Beard" Benoit35,35035,35035,3501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe92,370193,56028,5205
Tom “First Place” Coltart116,920328,71039,58016
Tom “The Machine” Nelson102,400184,48031,96010
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger248,610312,410184,8102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano55,94071,62041,5204
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis160,550351,02063,9903
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage134,600360,45041,2707
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone82,870131,47045,6203

Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford215,130374,23056,0302
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano153,980153,980153,9801
Brad "Ford" Dupont91,600179,75043,9903
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey107,000195,16071,2304
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria124,250191,79056,7102
Dan “Triforce” Kane135,540135,540135,5401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes90,55090,55090,5501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini74,70089,76059,6402
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak98,270147,52049,0202
Ed "Superfly" Giardina99,600243,33042,8604
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll124,700129,930119,4602
Emily “Slayer” May121,780121,780121,7801
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian83,040106,38054,0804
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan256,800256,800256,8001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew114,210114,210114,2101
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan89,910118,39049,2303
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins77,150106,27048,0302
Justin "Sour J" Blair92,260168,33029,8203
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea115,400292,23033,2704
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey68,80068,80068,8001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk442,300442,300442,3001
Mike "Mike" Alves136,540136,540136,5401
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens141,650315,20023,3507
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey63,39066,13060,6402

Hi-Deal (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob “The Viper” Kane65,12065,12065,1201
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,71033,71033,7101
Dan “Triforce” Kane27,99027,99027,9901
Glenn "Flips" McGee61,94061,94061,9401
Jim “USA” O'Brien31,81031,81031,8101
Jimi “B Division” Swain62,80092,34039,6503
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik45,27045,27045,2701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey65,52065,52065,5201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert37,81037,81037,8101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone75,94075,94075,9401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen82,97082,97082,9701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson30,60030,60030,6001
Troy “The Mole” Damiano79,91079,91079,9101
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis97,71097,71097,7101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage103,850103,850103,8501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone33,92033,92033,9201

High Speed II Getaway (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford124,961,820253,278,08030,742,1107
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano30,783,11044,146,98017,419,2402
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis68,316,980111,298,02025,335,9302
Brad "Ford" Dupont43,098,750101,941,44010,181,0109
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey28,576,96052,054,09014,099,9907
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria24,238,31035,280,24012,628,0806
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes83,075,16083,075,16083,075,1601
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini68,635,810108,692,24043,268,2203
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak38,571,21038,571,21038,571,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina110,114,410359,345,08021,021,9005
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll26,345,16026,345,16026,345,1601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian54,019,32083,047,45024,991,1902
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski84,766,40084,766,40084,766,4001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan35,488,540111,665,99012,443,7205
James Creelman24,890,15024,890,15024,890,1501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose85,429,280114,680,65030,414,6204
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle54,519,54070,237,65038,801,4202
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew36,389,91055,492,21018,093,1304
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 31,726,55061,486,17014,862,3803
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan66,114,670134,792,2307,305,34012
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins44,654,59068,110,19025,797,2506
Justin "Sour J" Blair60,522,170102,335,20036,309,2106
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 29,716,04029,716,04029,716,0401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea42,803,210114,875,84014,563,9605
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 48,490,56061,961,05035,020,0602
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk68,595,430155,922,71026,396,0207
Mike "Mike" Alves28,859,54041,331,54020,991,9404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens53,089,150125,433,46012,133,7607
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey33,372,21040,274,66028,477,0607

Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki58,78084,23035,2103
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens60,45081,81036,0004
Arthur "IRS" Audet40,93040,93040,9301
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone53,48087,57029,0904
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan103,120103,120103,1201
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel38,15050,74022,1804
Bob “The Viper” Kane38,41038,41038,4101
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel122,550122,550122,5501
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point39,13044,44029,0003
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel46,51052,88040,1402
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga49,32064,10031,9407
Dan “The Razor” Carnein62,80095,19029,7304
Dan “Triforce” Kane76,880107,02037,7603
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller72,55072,55072,5501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted72,830146,71021,31010
David “The Taxman” Tkacs113,970113,970113,9701
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier62,33062,33062,3301
Emily “Slayer” May27,50027,50027,5001
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace83,680128,34054,1808
George “The Animal” Magyar51,67051,67051,6701
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski80,11092,07068,1402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner64,50064,50064,5001
Jim “USA” O'Brien52,73071,53033,9202
Jimi “B Division” Swain104,580121,09088,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito47,46047,46047,4601
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor64,71064,71064,7101
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik59,720110,05024,0803
Laura "Lawless" Timmons49,44049,44049,4401
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller24,83024,83024,8301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli60,33073,28051,7003
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet52,03052,03052,0301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert110,650110,650110,6501
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch37,37037,37037,3701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone75,450163,06029,3703
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert54,71054,71054,7101
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher33,86033,86033,8601
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert58,17058,17058,1701
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger22,52022,52022,5201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau72,700102,18043,2202
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo49,63065,13030,9903
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz53,91071,93027,7903
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit66,760106,22025,7704
Scott "The Top" Temple39,90053,54026,2602
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson50,21061,30037,1504
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps40,48040,48040,4801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman71,23085,64056,8202
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe35,92035,92035,9201
Tom “First Place” Coltart22,78022,78022,7801
Tom “The Machine” Nelson43,49057,01029,9602
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger31,22031,22031,2201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano66,19066,19066,1901
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis39,72039,72039,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage23,04023,04023,0401
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone35,32035,32035,3201

Hoops (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells952,7001,221,390684,0002
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,720,1902,988,380452,0002
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki1,547,0504,552,130308,5105
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens3,380,5004,985,050520,6203
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr998,300998,300998,3001
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr989,070989,070989,0701
Arthur "IRS" Audet957,950957,950957,9501
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone4,026,0305,639,5702,412,4802
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,361,6401,945,710656,2104
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,319,3602,552,580420,1205
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,535,0602,809,380787,2414
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel2,292,4005,617,130140,7703
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer911,2501,246,740454,1805
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone458,960651,300266,6202
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point2,225,3404,685,3201,064,33010
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel610,4101,179,390201,0306
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,574,09012,051,400649,92013
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,932,0801,932,0801,932,0801
Dan “Triforce” Kane1,076,6902,171,620142,77012
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller2,579,8805,231,9001,558,3604
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,567,4001,567,4001,567,4001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs4,142,38013,457,380965,7806
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert578,610856,360296,0004
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,603,9202,913,280294,5602
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,572,4802,880,800264,1502
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier1,143,6601,143,6601,143,6601
Emily “Slayer” May2,001,5203,718,890980,1807
Eric "Legs" Connoly707,480707,480707,4801
Eric "The Maker" Meyer2,527,3203,134,4401,920,1902
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko904,440904,440904,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg6,268,4906,268,4906,268,4901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace2,281,8208,015,730636,8607
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken1,115,4001,970,830517,9305
George “The Animal” Magyar2,274,0604,079,6201,092,6004
Glenn "Flips" McGee11,154,56011,154,56011,154,5601
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski1,947,5503,049,270343,0605
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose1,089,4001,089,4001,089,4001
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner840,3101,913,480133,6803
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,878,93010,582,140284,0806
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,494,3005,022,520205,1204
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer3,035,9503,035,9503,035,9501
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,671,6609,869,260815,8003
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity666,580977,920355,2402
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor2,228,1303,565,6301,474,9503
Kate "The Ace" Finegan2,828,9602,828,9602,828,9601
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,288,1301,713,890613,6803
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik624,430703,680545,1802
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller1,163,0502,333,210219,0605
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey2,655,3503,646,3401,194,9804
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,544,0704,772,6302,315,5102
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert3,676,9604,342,3703,320,6603
Michael “Fire” House1,505,8201,505,8201,505,8201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,420,7102,327,460750,8004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert1,500,2605,339,180376,1209
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher795,4901,115,890475,0902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,527,7002,571,720499,3305
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger476,090476,090476,0901
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,724,7303,302,390728,3906
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo3,614,4503,614,4503,614,4501
Rick "The" Rock1,259,1001,985,400532,8002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,365,0905,622,930643,0903
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen679,210709,800648,6202
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,561,3001,561,3001,561,3001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,664,6801,664,6801,664,6801
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek2,046,6402,220,4501,583,2404
Scott "The Top" Temple483,390483,390483,3901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,005,0301,005,0301,005,0301
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson2,170,9604,157,0401,238,6004
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle1,824,5902,109,3101,539,8602
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,047,2101,664,780429,6302
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman3,488,0604,220,3402,755,7802
Tim "Asha" Saucier648,800648,800648,8001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,511,8106,989,260327,1504
Tom “First Place” Coltart1,103,2101,128,2101,078,2002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,058,7001,113,4801,003,9202
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger1,745,2501,745,2501,745,2501
Troy “The Mole” Damiano2,288,5302,904,2401,366,1203
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,810,4604,615,610507,6504
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone3,879,8606,014,2301,745,4902

Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells67,26067,26067,2601
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki211,850309,120113,8503
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens147,540190,85070,0103
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr135,090135,090135,0901
Arthur "IRS" Audet273,080273,080273,0801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone146,170146,170146,1701
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan159,750242,070100,6203
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel92,500111,44073,5502
Bob “The Viper” Kane115,670175,34056,0002
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey187,590187,590187,5901
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel197,660197,660197,6601
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone180,580180,580180,5801
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point223,380299,97088,0703
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel272,060272,060272,0601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga59,67059,67059,6701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein63,26086,33029,6803
Dan “Triforce” Kane105,960162,18049,7302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller133,850160,96082,8803
Davey “The Player” Plaisted227,980262,570193,3902
David “The Taxman” Tkacs116,870162,31069,4904
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert74,850155,41043,5205
Ed "Superfly" Giardina149,490149,490149,4901
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques89,48093,42085,5302
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier97,23097,23097,2301
Emily “Slayer” May167,790167,790167,7901
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg160,360176,310144,4002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace130,200192,83074,5505
George “The Animal” Magyar316,630554,130136,5503
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski150,610150,610150,6101
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps173,370173,370173,3701
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner142,470182,000102,9402
Jim “USA” O'Brien96,450188,04017,9206
Jimi “B Division” Swain109,890144,46071,8005
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer126,700126,700126,7001
John “The Nordique” Esposito142,050209,69074,4002
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity102,360105,75098,9602
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor74,44074,44074,4401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan61,11061,11061,1101
Keith ”The stump” Merril102,470173,95011,80010
Ken Hajnal73,44073,44073,4401
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik81,53081,53081,5301
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller155,480211,37099,5902
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin223,940223,940223,9401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey86,48086,48086,4801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli158,540158,540158,5401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert192,990192,990192,9901
Michael “Fire” House114,060114,060114,0601
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch45,06045,06045,0601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone74,62095,04034,7403
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert104,540249,02053,0308
Paul "The Tornado" Tremonte107,260107,260107,2601
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger28,04028,04028,0401
Randall "The Vandal" Landau128,890147,610110,1602
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo54,55054,55054,5501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz99,040246,20041,2005
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen100,120125,03078,8604
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit111,860157,18075,1304
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek271,800271,800271,8001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson127,040151,040106,3203
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson32,83032,83032,8301
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps81,430144,45018,4002
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman102,540102,540102,5401
Tim "Asha" Saucier66,790112,96020,6102
Tim "The Beard" Benoit175,570175,570175,5701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe119,120177,19068,5303
Tom “First Place” Coltart184,210280,530124,8403
Tom “The Machine” Nelson51,82051,82051,8201
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger96,910151,38046,0203
Troy “The Mole” Damiano108,340231,48053,9005
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage160,030210,190109,8602
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone81,240187,71020,0005

Iron Maiden (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo80,045,610139,495,59013,570,9209
Aaron "Synistral" McKee15,337,08022,307,0708,367,0902
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller15,948,96020,255,48011,642,4302
Calvin Robertie64,346,470113,229,76016,632,2504
Chris "El Kabong" Roche91,328,380140,704,14021,813,2307
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey13,878,15025,572,8504,298,2905
Davey “The Player” Plaisted41,355,73041,355,73041,355,7301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina217,245,220415,802,230134,403,5104
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski2,914,4602,914,4602,914,4601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose170,958,230205,560,000136,356,4602
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew35,613,45049,525,20027,334,9205
Justin "Sour J" Blair41,262,90085,265,16014,315,5005
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea68,128,50094,711,69039,438,3305
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo57,018,410148,292,86018,035,7206
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey71,596,470177,044,15026,149,0905
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 134,847,310200,297,64066,148,0304
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller38,389,01056,712,6406,467,9303
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens26,414,66076,276,8505,379,2909
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey25,015,46044,706,6105,324,3002
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas111,877,540196,199,98019,214,3604
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham112,134,000112,134,000112,134,0001
Woody Woodring14,647,50014,647,50014,647,5001
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman33,705,05071,486,75014,606,1204

Iron Maiden (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford206,159,470284,457,04074,747,1603
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo139,813,250139,813,250139,813,2501
Brad "Ford" Dupont66,025,420209,164,57014,365,6404
Chris "El Kabong" Roche25,484,78025,484,78025,484,7801
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey12,082,84021,894,7102,270,9602
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria8,439,6808,439,6808,439,6801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes126,050,180184,685,81028,639,2703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina180,971,680271,910,130114,092,7803
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan34,048,78038,046,95030,050,6002
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose118,392,550141,358,36075,581,8103
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew147,378,570267,919,10070,285,7403
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan78,367,38086,850,53069,884,2202
Justin "Sour J" Blair100,173,490146,912,71053,434,2602
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 5,543,2605,543,2605,543,2601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea96,591,120149,614,33043,567,9102
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 136,506,270211,290,25061,722,2902
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk46,417,70085,676,8107,158,5802
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba74,638,01074,638,01074,638,0101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens36,792,39037,417,66036,167,1102
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman23,251,88023,251,88023,251,8801

Iron Maiden (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells6,663,0609,985,3703,340,7402
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano19,620,65019,620,65019,620,6501
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki81,842,840138,890,99013,747,8303
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens17,523,93032,801,9206,290,4103
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr30,902,64034,977,51026,827,7602
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr61,862,23067,962,62049,981,5603
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone51,909,580101,846,24019,470,3504
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan21,325,69034,452,0808,199,3002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel6,840,8806,840,8806,840,8801
Bob “The Viper” Kane8,940,4808,940,4808,940,4801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel8,501,2208,501,2208,501,2201
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer15,893,46017,416,67014,853,5303
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone4,876,6204,876,6204,876,6201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point56,994,98080,399,79033,590,1702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga54,231,19093,879,31021,182,5404
Dan “The Razor” Carnein33,871,01080,603,3205,242,9003
Dan “Triforce” Kane53,022,05096,413,7205,867,9005
Dana "Crusher" Wilson8,909,0208,909,0208,909,0201
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller46,511,44074,058,42013,030,3804
Davey “The Player” Plaisted57,924,830170,705,32010,187,43014
David “The Taxman” Tkacs27,588,31046,440,2407,650,5704
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert10,862,64013,454,5208,270,7502
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques39,194,16039,194,16039,194,1601
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier9,311,9109,311,9109,311,9101
Emily “Slayer” May68,247,530205,543,3902,048,6004
Eric "The Maker" Meyer29,225,66045,096,51012,928,1903
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg105,121,920260,739,55026,522,6304
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,041,390189,816,0805,496,8706
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken26,221,74056,114,0002,262,2904
George “The Animal” Magyar40,157,04070,703,4407,887,2204
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski55,674,91088,026,71013,875,0203
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose19,758,42019,758,42019,758,4201
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps12,756,92012,756,92012,756,9201
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner10,048,90010,286,4009,811,4002
Jim “USA” O'Brien27,191,97046,190,1608,560,0304
Jimi “B Division” Swain114,961,250172,471,0006,391,5706
John “The Nordique” Esposito67,940,30067,940,30067,940,3001
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity4,261,8505,281,0903,242,6102
Kate "The Ace" Finegan22,240,47058,762,6202,202,7603
Keith ”The stump” Merril24,980,17076,599,2205,651,7706
Ken Hajnal33,732,73055,976,68011,488,7702
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik32,448,39083,344,9008,041,7506
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli46,443,15087,940,7608,000,0005
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin13,815,04013,815,04013,815,0401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey8,232,0808,232,0808,232,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli28,573,31052,238,95011,322,3803
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert56,189,050163,023,3207,732,5807
Michael “Fire” House104,066,180104,066,180104,066,1801
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch7,607,4107,607,4107,607,4101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone20,138,80031,824,7208,452,8802
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert2,368,9302,368,9302,368,9301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert8,251,18011,041,3105,007,2505
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger14,457,35014,457,35014,457,3501
Randall "The Vandal" Landau85,080,410219,872,31030,245,10011
Rick "The" Rock67,577,390128,961,8306,192,9402
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz34,044,28054,467,43022,914,2703
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen4,838,4505,676,8904,000,0002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit18,506,17031,121,1206,430,5906
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek23,809,23031,741,07011,067,0403
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson9,689,63014,285,1505,094,1002
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle26,439,14026,439,14026,439,1401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps9,331,33014,286,7203,575,9504
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman53,687,810175,838,30010,756,9209
Tim "Asha" Saucier18,415,80020,843,89015,987,7102
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe28,108,61028,108,61028,108,6101
Tom “First Place” Coltart22,075,63039,000,25010,195,2404
Tom “The Machine” Nelson14,962,39018,970,04010,924,7705
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger40,008,90071,555,68012,996,2104
Troy “The Mole” Damiano42,652,09067,710,8107,316,8603
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis83,017,900132,035,79034,000,0002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage47,789,080118,421,2809,749,9904
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone20,460,90024,711,99015,184,4103

IronMan VE (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford18,890,86070,084,2103,877,2708
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,013,3304,013,3304,013,3301
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis41,872,91041,872,91041,872,9101
Brad "Ford" Dupont15,932,83034,014,5804,814,6607
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey8,165,28025,775,7802,906,2507
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,968,4303,968,4303,968,4301
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria7,610,9307,738,8007,483,0502
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller11,949,78011,949,78011,949,7801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes11,956,18032,185,2902,582,5709
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini13,613,33024,299,0502,927,6102
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak16,634,15016,634,15016,634,1501
Ed "Superfly" Giardina11,897,79025,139,7903,167,2106
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian10,014,83014,168,0506,620,5603
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan5,621,1407,850,9203,391,3502
James Creelman6,686,8606,686,8606,686,8601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose9,210,33022,361,6702,617,3305
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew7,704,93012,467,6504,181,2307
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 2,197,6002,885,1601,510,0302
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell13,297,97021,438,0605,157,8702
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer72,241,00072,241,00072,241,0001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan5,600,0308,100,1703,061,9605
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins6,123,17011,281,7903,388,6503
Justin "Sour J" Blair13,583,33060,294,2302,005,1606
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 3,250,0903,250,0903,250,0901
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea8,035,46012,749,7402,090,7006
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo16,215,00020,303,99012,126,0002
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli45,263,60045,263,60045,263,6001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 21,001,29045,549,6502,984,2404
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk5,787,26013,478,8702,814,4206
Mike "Mike" Alves2,957,6703,316,7902,598,5502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch9,468,0009,468,0009,468,0001
Nick Destefano7,822,0307,822,0307,822,0301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz19,115,63019,115,63019,115,6301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo10,391,03010,391,03010,391,0301
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba9,491,44012,315,2906,667,5902
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens11,756,45040,528,7302,969,2406
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey7,786,30018,884,2203,768,5305
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman140,195,050140,195,050140,195,0501

Jackbot (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo425,000,000425,000,000425,000,0001
Calvin Robertie681,899,6801,286,267,530323,000,0003
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,874,374,1101,874,374,1101,874,374,1101
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew771,678,6901,104,015,800439,341,5802
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea843,895,9401,800,484,370338,000,0003
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey550,000,000550,000,000550,000,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,325,965,1802,135,306,710516,623,6502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens827,628,150827,628,150827,628,1501
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas1,149,841,0501,438,938,290860,743,8002
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman557,195,510557,195,510557,195,5101

Jackbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells371,058,820574,715,68039,895,4403
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian1,312,617,9101,926,190,910699,044,9002
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki553,665,130553,665,130553,665,1301
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,240,731,3801,820,349,360702,256,1104
Arthur "IRS" Audet72,249,99072,249,99072,249,9901
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,131,419,5401,978,675,250517,752,8207
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel492,314,350492,314,350492,314,3501
Bob “The Viper” Kane477,728,800672,415,600283,042,0002
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone107,110,280214,220,55012
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point964,012,8902,223,667,390180,884,2105
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga199,774,200199,774,200199,774,2001
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom312,556,890335,171,130289,942,6502
Dan “The Razor” Carnein740,542,080934,039,270547,044,8802
Dan “Triforce” Kane547,111,790800,000,000294,223,5702
Davey “The Player” Plaisted639,310,630796,738,150481,883,1002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs295,919,080395,411,210237,432,5503
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier564,245,990564,245,990564,245,9901
Emily “Slayer” May1,110,038,1201,366,047,140846,866,2403
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko679,085,350679,085,350679,085,3501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg1,906,573,7204,343,712,270368,004,4203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,158,730,9401,529,589,760662,240,3305
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken519,334,800645,605,570393,064,0202
George “The Animal” Magyar4,395,662,8304,395,662,8304,395,662,8301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner282,184,780283,284,260281,085,2902
Jim “USA” O'Brien826,418,2302,166,903,310310,604,4604
Jimi “B Division” Swain941,279,1701,565,855,000316,703,3302
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity200,384,220200,384,220200,384,2201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan725,846,040725,846,040725,846,0401
Keith ”The stump” Merril288,793,220290,862,880286,723,5502
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli778,908,950943,733,670614,084,2302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller307,514,550396,584,220218,444,8702
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey4,595,498,9104,595,498,9104,595,498,9101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli723,955,000723,955,000723,955,0001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,546,946,9402,076,175,2801,037,897,6805
Mike “Big Shady” Capone722,419,4801,524,869,760137,771,9003
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert818,997,0501,898,983,380227,593,2103
Randall "The Vandal" Landau639,533,070989,847,180286,776,2504
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz940,699,5901,380,599,930514,862,8903
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen589,019,410859,758,310336,075,2203
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit402,149,390468,485,330335,813,4402
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde287,714,530287,714,530287,714,5301
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek644,530,6801,322,486,440227,693,2503
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson298,953,360372,032,600225,874,1102
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle402,774,080402,774,080402,774,0801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe531,694,340815,324,670248,064,0002
Tom “First Place” Coltart540,569,070741,895,440339,242,7002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson679,538,7001,122,146,010431,685,3504
Troy “The Mole” Damiano566,292,0801,623,001,010260,442,6906
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,193,000,0001,193,000,0001,193,000,0001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage642,833,9301,039,350,460372,232,5704

Joker Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford145,800145,800145,8001
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano113,500113,500113,5001
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis192,200247,200137,2002
Brad "Ford" Dupont164,800216,60095,7003
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey175,550266,80084,3002
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria206,000206,000206,0001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes269,370451,600149,0003
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini139,250148,600129,9002
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak223,300223,300223,3001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina117,150124,000110,3002
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll130,700177,30077,9003
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian98,40098,40098,4001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan73,80073,80073,8001
James Creelman68,20068,20068,2001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose80,80080,80080,8001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew151,330215,700107,0003
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell201,100201,100201,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan79,50079,50079,5001
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins97,600146,10049,1002
Justin "Sour J" Blair79,20079,20079,2001
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea80,80080,80080,8001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 116,150127,400104,9002
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk155,000155,000155,0001
Mike "Mike" Alves164,570292,60095,2003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens342,900342,900342,9001
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey176,200237,60090,7003

Judge Dredd (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells9,564,2809,564,2809,564,2801
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens22,962,93022,962,93022,962,9301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel9,171,0009,171,0009,171,0001
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey161,987,810296,050,62027,925,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga55,710,63055,710,63055,710,6301
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller78,431,79078,431,79078,431,7901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs57,068,90068,374,63045,763,1602
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski107,301,730144,393,60070,209,8602
Jimi “B Division” Swain101,957,340101,957,340101,957,3401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan52,269,63052,269,63052,269,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman69,730,86069,730,86069,730,8601
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger89,423,14089,423,14089,423,1401

Jungle Queen (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,14077,14277,1421
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki69,13069,13069,1301
Brad "Ford" Dupont25,44025,44025,4401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey62,20062,20062,2001
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria56,14056,14056,1401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes74,81077,92071,7002
Ed "Superfly" Giardina96,460120,80072,1102
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian44,24044,24044,2401
James Creelman135,640135,640135,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan74,31074,31074,3101
Justin "Sour J" Blair40,83040,83040,8301
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,83096,44053,5603
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk114,480114,480114,4801
Nick Destefano34,28034,28034,2801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens29,04029,04029,0401
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,65030,65030,6501

Junkyard (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski2,940,7002,940,7002,940,7001
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki3,115,0303,619,3502,610,7002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,926,3801,926,3801,926,3801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan4,237,3504,237,3504,237,3501
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,357,8501,357,8501,357,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel12,237,82014,288,0009,996,5903
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point1,761,8201,761,8201,761,8201
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel5,509,70010,200,300819,0902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga854,290854,290854,2901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,925,9401,925,9401,925,9401
Dan “Triforce” Kane3,286,0004,903,6101,668,3802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted11,394,29011,394,29011,394,2901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs6,263,2808,363,4304,656,7103
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques736,640736,640736,6401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier815,080815,080815,0801
Emily “Slayer” May3,604,0905,255,6601,328,1303
Eric "The Maker" Meyer1,967,5301,967,5301,967,5301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko3,205,2804,076,7802,333,7702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg21,547,31021,547,31021,547,3101
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace5,485,7905,485,7905,485,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar21,226,76026,066,57016,386,9402
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski12,699,24012,699,24012,699,2401
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,923,5502,437,1101,143,0403
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,191,8904,723,200739,0003
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,445,25019,336,2301,554,2602
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik2,138,0102,138,0102,138,0101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,821,8202,887,440756,1902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,754,3102,754,3102,754,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert6,306,0706,306,0706,306,0701
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch3,926,1303,926,1303,926,1301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,752,3902,752,3902,752,3901
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert3,307,6203,307,6203,307,6201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,599,0402,812,1502,385,9202
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,511,6202,932,1902,091,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit8,277,8809,449,6507,106,1002
Summer "Spitfire" McGee2,112,6002,112,6002,112,6001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman5,921,4609,290,9401,480,6204
Tom “First Place” Coltart7,058,6507,058,6507,058,6501
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,688,7604,874,2502,503,2602
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage12,510,46012,510,46012,510,4601

Jurassic Park Pro (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Calvin Robertie42,236,16042,236,16042,236,1601
Ed "Superfly" Giardina96,505,250104,342,64088,667,8602
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose193,532,000193,532,000193,532,0001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew201,277,930394,450,2208,105,6302
Justin "Sour J" Blair71,475,92071,475,92071,475,9201
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea75,257,85075,257,85075,257,8501
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey295,168,630418,105,030172,232,2202
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 147,384,240210,898,54083,869,9302
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens18,102,16033,854,8202,349,5002
Spencer ONeill27,082,13027,082,13027,082,1301
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas258,415,440288,038,270228,792,6002
Woody Woodring7,421,2707,421,2707,421,2701
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman67,373,78074,052,95060,694,6002

Kiss Premium (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford30,286,45030,286,45030,286,4501
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano13,063,18013,063,18013,063,1801
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,064,74049,494,81016,634,6602
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey10,981,50014,932,7107,030,2902
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria11,112,00017,534,8706,043,1106
Dan “Triforce” Kane17,220,02017,220,02017,220,0201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina43,902,73070,078,28027,835,1603
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll3,943,6703,943,6703,943,6701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan21,923,60054,336,2609,293,5907
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,221,30032,392,58018,050,0102
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle5,718,9105,718,9105,718,9101
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew30,312,02055,924,7304,699,3102
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell42,245,80042,245,80042,245,8001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan31,647,03052,611,00010,683,0602
Justin "Sour J" Blair4,151,0005,679,8402,622,1602
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea42,802,61042,802,61042,802,6101
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk18,955,38028,047,8609,862,9002
Michael “Fire” House92,120,13092,120,13092,120,1301
Mike "Mike" Alves14,192,46014,192,46014,192,4601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens21,461,44031,770,12011,152,7602

Lectronamo (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki145,780303,37044,5003
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens144,230175,200102,9903
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr113,350113,350113,3501
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr82,66082,66082,6601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan82,400120,01044,7802
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel63,62067,17060,0602
Bob “The Viper” Kane58,18080,00036,3502
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer96,250145,13047,3602
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone74,15081,51066,7802
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point89,25089,25089,2501
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel113,260117,220109,3002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga64,03064,03064,0301
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom117,510117,510117,5101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein164,050246,21084,8603
Dan “Triforce” Kane121,940220,82077,2404
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller210,180210,180210,1801
David “The Taxman” Tkacs56,44065,25047,6262
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert44,85044,85044,8501
Declan "D-Man" Kane197,280197,280197,2801
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques67,86090,19045,5302
Emily “Slayer” May115,060119,280110,8302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg68,27068,89067,6402
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey102,520102,520102,5201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace89,050103,44074,6602
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken92,510112,73072,2902
George “The Animal” Magyar51,830103,65012
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski39,87039,87039,8701
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose30,02030,02030,0201
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps99,300230,79027,7203
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner69,30094,25044,3502
Jim “USA” O'Brien121,810324,12029,7008
Jimi “B Division” Swain136,980211,89062,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito65,39065,39065,3901
Keith ”The stump” Merril100,740124,35054,0503
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik83,90083,90083,9001
Laura "Lawless" Timmons93,300159,10042,4103
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey158,220158,220158,2201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert122,420122,420122,4201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert126,670187,48065,8502
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger87,25096,40078,1002
Randall "The Vandal" Landau75,00079,00071,0002
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo82,94082,94082,9401
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz177,710219,780135,6402
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen109,100126,94093,0803
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson130,030167,12092,9302
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps88,24088,24088,2401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman162,770162,770162,7701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe85,12085,12085,1201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson144,480209,99078,9602
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger69,60083,78055,4202
Troy “The Mole” Damiano90,38094,89085,8702
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis85,420120,19050,6502
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone178,310619,60030,5409

Lightning (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki49,46049,46049,4601
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel40,73040,73040,7301
Bob “The Viper” Kane24,03024,03024,0301
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone31,95031,95031,9501
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point163,610163,610163,6101
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga145,940145,940145,9401
Dan “The Razor” Carnein189,700189,700189,7001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted885,0301,564,230205,8302
Declan "D-Man" Kane213,050305,250120,8502
Emily “Slayer” May246,780385,150108,4002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace791,120791,120791,1201
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken61,33061,33061,3301
George “The Animal” Magyar113,570170,25056,8902
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner162,440162,440162,4401
Jimi “B Division” Swain292,390292,390292,3901
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity212,120212,120212,1201
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor154,460154,460154,4601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea84,53084,53084,5301
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik49,34049,34049,3401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli182,720182,720182,7201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert94,61094,61094,6101
Randall "The Vandal" Landau311,140701,06061,8503
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo29,25029,25029,2501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz956,790956,790956,7901
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen123,660174,86072,4502
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit234,020234,020234,0201
Scott "The Top" Temple47,17047,17047,1701
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson482,500482,500482,5001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman241,730254,340229,1202
Tom “First Place” Coltart189,400189,400189,4001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson268,780268,780268,7801
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger131,470285,66053,2003
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage778,730778,730778,7301

Mata Hari (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford59,68059,73059,6202
Brad "Ford" Dupont130,900298,51043,8004
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey87,840101,30074,3702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria40,88040,88040,8801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes145,650345,12046,0305
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini60,46060,46060,4601
Ed "Superfly" Giardina132,560213,60080,9605
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan139,530209,46064,7703
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose153,720247,80026,1403
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle106,580198,00015,1602
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew71,920129,84021,8105
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 64,590106,82030,9303
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell328,980328,980328,9801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins239,730239,730239,7301
Justin "Sour J" Blair135,830135,830135,8301
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 38,21056,59019,8302
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea286,000286,000286,0001
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo126,930192,79075,0603
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 109,380210,35022,9504
Nick Destefano328,000328,000328,0001
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens139,840244,52053,2204
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey453,160453,160453,1601

Medieval Madness (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo18,107,32028,535,1109,786,8603
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller2,881,8202,881,8202,881,8201
Calvin Robertie12,066,62016,552,9105,400,0003
Chris "El Kabong" Roche11,445,54011,445,54011,445,5401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey14,903,69014,903,69014,903,6901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted43,439,27043,439,27043,439,2701
Ed "Superfly" Giardina27,321,02038,008,4309,472,5803
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew13,088,07013,489,01012,687,1302
Justin "Sour J" Blair5,089,6506,336,6904,309,3603
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea4,339,5404,500,0004,102,7204
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo2,836,2704,304,0401,368,5002
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey8,886,27020,000,000850,0903
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller11,435,83017,947,0104,924,6402
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,075,7801,075,7801,075,7801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey7,299,92019,462,6502,046,9204
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas18,979,58020,708,43017,144,0103
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham16,474,43026,963,0105,985,8402
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman17,849,38032,701,5805,785,9003

Medieval Madness (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,951,4605,890,9404,039,9704
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian4,473,2304,473,2304,473,2301
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki6,437,75017,018,7502,149,2105
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens7,956,54013,843,0901,825,5704
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone28,015,58053,946,8904,990,4404
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan21,701,34057,361,5902,158,3504
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,176,4808,000,670413,7203
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,200,0001,200,0001,200,0001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel10,702,68017,162,8004,242,5602
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer11,246,47019,696,9702,123,0704
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone5,485,35010,279,4001,762,7903
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point4,194,2204,194,2204,194,2201
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel3,184,2006,708,2501,167,4305
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga10,290,34020,790,1801,053,6205
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom4,300,6405,328,3703,272,9002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein13,416,91040,533,530981,4206
Dan “Triforce” Kane3,883,0603,883,0603,883,0601
Dana "Crusher" Wilson5,496,1105,496,1105,496,1101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller14,299,79023,740,8003,825,7304
Davey “The Player” Plaisted12,288,18014,353,63010,222,7302
David “The Taxman” Tkacs20,272,24023,075,46017,469,0202
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert1,998,5904,238,840572,8403
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,391,6901,739,6401,043,7402
Ed "Superfly" Giardina59,143,46080,097,16047,753,4703
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques12,470,52014,920,18010,020,8602
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier4,089,7904,089,7904,089,7901
Emily “Slayer” May19,264,64037,668,70010,010,0303
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,284,7201,284,7201,284,7201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg84,753,76084,753,76084,753,7601
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace26,396,68026,396,68026,396,6801
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken8,204,00012,894,9401,669,5606
George “The Animal” Magyar10,650,14022,178,6403,905,2706
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski22,330,51051,415,2204,761,0507
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps4,190,1607,079,4301,300,8902
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner3,598,4605,785,7401,411,1802
Jim “USA” O'Brien8,149,84016,666,230592,1103
Jimi “B Division” Swain13,804,22014,755,52012,852,9202
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,725,5507,444,570631,0004
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,544,5205,956,8505,132,1902
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor3,784,0105,575,1801,992,8302
Kate "The Ace" Finegan10,400,00010,400,00010,400,0001
Keith ”The stump” Merril9,481,84020,101,540988,2306
Ken Hajnal4,996,1105,809,1104,183,1002
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik11,801,94019,282,9704,150,3307
Laura "Lawless" Timmons1,942,1401,942,1401,942,1401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli4,416,98010,877,440592,6704
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller8,286,49012,159,7804,339,1903
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin8,398,8708,398,8708,398,8701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey14,400,00014,400,00014,400,0001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli10,618,29025,013,630726,6805
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet4,480,6604,696,2704,362,4703
Michael “Fire” House7,548,62016,582,8601,961,9607
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,645,91012,490,1104,801,7102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone8,862,86012,892,1702,914,7204
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert7,528,22011,467,0603,405,2604
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher6,114,9406,114,9406,114,9401
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert27,718,93074,055,9802,979,3703
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger4,042,9404,231,1403,854,7402
Randall "The Vandal" Landau8,372,48013,812,5205,521,2703
Rick "The" Rock9,761,3509,761,3509,761,3501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz7,821,80014,796,9504,868,2607
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen3,762,1606,118,6301,719,3703
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit6,958,75012,153,6603,261,7804
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek4,009,6004,009,6004,009,6001
Scott "The Top" Temple5,877,9105,877,9105,877,9101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson10,527,38018,962,9401,793,8203
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson9,945,9509,945,9509,945,9501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey6,991,2506,991,2506,991,2501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps5,906,57013,770,7602,093,6606
Summer "Spitfire" McGee6,033,4806,033,4806,033,4801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman7,193,78021,286,3701,176,6906
Tim "Asha" Saucier1,394,1001,394,1001,394,1001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,991,4504,248,6901,999,6605
Tom “First Place” Coltart7,077,33011,288,2702,226,2006
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,595,4606,542,0902,444,4905
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger15,930,74033,091,1603,930,6503
Troy “The Mole” Damiano10,638,61016,488,9504,788,2602
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis16,550,46021,622,99011,477,9302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage6,728,1008,554,8905,210,2403
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone22,867,79036,030,1809,705,4002

Medusa (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells257,020257,020257,0201
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki346,060515,370176,7502
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens236,480284,530174,6804
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr420,220420,220420,2201
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr556,200556,200556,2001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone381,090381,090381,0901
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan395,280471,020252,4703
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel207,230262,050138,1905
Bob “The Viper” Kane304,670377,800259,1703
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel3,784,12011,052,100132,4103
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer178,040233,770122,3002
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone175,210175,210175,2101
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point173,940173,940173,9401
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel737,1702,045,370122,7204
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga362,680583,940174,2504
Dan “The Razor” Carnein257,940402,840167,2304
Dan “Triforce” Kane148,600148,600148,6001
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller405,160813,860187,78013
Davey “The Player” Plaisted627,120962,210292,0302
David “The Taxman” Tkacs635,190743,560526,8102
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert253,480253,480253,4801
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques286,870286,870286,8701
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier348,100366,660323,3003
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko265,650265,650265,6501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg230,110250,090210,1302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace246,720300,510192,9202
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken1,296,0805,617,970156,6105
George “The Animal” Magyar227,600317,310137,8802
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski862,7704,982,120207,19011
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner200,380457,830122,5705
Jim “USA” O'Brien471,060505,390436,7202
Jimi “B Division” Swain939,2201,427,850450,5802
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer313,840385,090242,5802
Kate "The Ace" Finegan255,950255,950255,9501
Keith ”The stump” Merril285,240406,710164,0104
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik251,060255,340246,7802
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli178,750178,750178,7501
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller278,310453,050103,5602
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey179,760209,640149,8702
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli260,200397,950181,0203
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott293,060293,060293,0601
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet282,410316,930247,8902
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert474,670689,180169,8203
Michael “Fire” House296,330430,960161,7002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone296,830325,360268,3002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert302,240415,180187,2804
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.183,290183,290183,2901
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert237,870272,120208,9503
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger255,380255,380255,3801
Rick "The" Rock261,480261,480261,4801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz568,010664,790471,2302
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen174,080250,61097,5402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit314,520505,860215,8503
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde144,190144,190144,1901
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek130,960130,960130,9601
Scott "The Top" Temple384,260586,930181,5902
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson314,060362,060227,1603
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson152,630156,950148,3002
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle268,190268,190268,1901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps146,860147,940145,7802
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman361,500361,500361,5001
Tim "Asha" Saucier204,150204,150204,1501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe240,870296,030176,6604
Tom “First Place” Coltart209,620272,590158,6704
Tom “The Machine” Nelson222,650342,460131,3503
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger153,920153,920153,9201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano296,390296,390296,3901
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis167,600193,320141,8702
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage146,120146,120146,1201
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone328,380328,380328,3801

Metallica (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford62,887,060187,838,27016,328,5504
Brad "Ford" Dupont7,444,0607,444,0607,444,0601
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey4,834,1506,900,1601,971,0204
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria6,514,18015,967,5402,757,4404
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes25,369,00030,669,41020,375,7103
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini32,429,11032,429,11032,429,1101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina12,423,31012,423,31012,423,3101
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,694,8805,135,2203,896,9203
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose4,254,9404,254,9404,254,9401
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew44,908,73067,420,62022,396,8302
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 8,228,46018,604,6604,794,2206
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan13,530,33019,687,4707,373,1802
Justin "Sour J" Blair24,253,95039,860,3308,394,1303
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 2,806,1402,806,1402,806,1401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea17,313,40021,212,79013,874,7203
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 14,080,63023,800,2304,361,0302
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk6,906,53012,063,0803,769,1603
Nick Destefano67,072,76067,072,76067,072,7601
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba13,850,77013,850,77013,850,7701
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens3,723,5903,799,5303,647,6502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey9,738,51014,887,6105,796,8004

Meteor (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells146,920193,19058,5203
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano277,030489,27066,8905
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki253,440453,66089,0805
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens198,290389,69093,1705
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr184,420184,420184,4201
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr205,380205,380205,3801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan104,030182,50033,5307
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel112,100168,05056,1502
Bob “The Viper” Kane165,980355,49044,7803
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey111,750177,80045,7002
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel121,690188,45063,5004
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer227,520773,69062,7505
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point319,640595,830122,52010
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel56,37078,57022,5003
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga281,000467,77083,3908
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom181,760266,44097,7704
Dan “The Razor” Carnein354,800674,000157,0903
Dan “Triforce” Kane278,160427,560128,7502
Dana "Crusher" Wilson163,880163,880163,8801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller34,81046,55023,0702
Davey “The Player” Plaisted342,340517,010139,7703
David “The Taxman” Tkacs171,270276,64040,5304
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert110,170134,06086,2802
Declan "D-Man" Kane133,980133,980133,9801
Ed "Superfly" Giardina80,53080,53080,5301
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques207,540360,30095,5505
Emily “Slayer” May143,990246,49041,4902
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko96,59096,59096,5901
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg133,590184,02071,9205
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey127,480127,480127,4801
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace165,660302,29035,7104
George “The Animal” Magyar536,660708,930250,6903
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski110,670139,82081,5102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner122,020253,44063,2605
Jim “USA” O'Brien209,430393,14040,2305
Jimi “B Division” Swain352,440873,24046,3205
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer144,570241,75060,0603
John “The Nordique” Esposito268,150286,250250,0402
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity70,44070,44070,4401
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor88,86088,86088,8601
Kate "The Ace" Finegan254,690254,690254,6901
Keith ”The stump” Merril221,930302,78050,1906
Ken Hajnal49,37049,37049,3701
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik165,400280,76056,6104
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli152,070219,96084,1702
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller235,180408,610107,6203
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin242,460242,460242,4601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey577,370577,370577,3701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli207,720313,050102,3902
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert272,450402,61099,2408
Michael “Fire” House94,28098,54090,0102
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert202,490448,82078,7905
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.87,67087,67087,6701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert74,17078,12070,2202
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger122,120181,80062,4402
Randall "The Vandal" Landau265,880265,880265,8801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz225,170390,60053,5707
Rob “Squints” Ferullo304,330304,330304,3301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit502,550785,240219,8502
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde297,580297,580297,5801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson231,620344,900118,3302
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps151,320177,320107,8303
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman481,120481,120481,1201
Tim "Asha" Saucier116,990116,990116,9901
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe234,140304,680163,6002
Tom “First Place” Coltart329,230448,450210,0002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson169,290298,800103,7404
Troy “The Mole” Damiano82,74082,74082,7401
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis163,740163,740163,7401
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage377,930923,41066,9804
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone246,430319,100172,3005

Monster Bash (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano27,014,97027,014,97027,014,9701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens11,975,31017,346,9106,603,7002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,855,5904,240,9903,366,2403
Bob “The Viper” Kane5,828,6905,828,6905,828,6901
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point18,124,27031,607,4304,641,1002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,219,1502,219,1502,219,1501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein7,575,4007,575,4007,575,4001
Dan “Triforce” Kane20,931,19020,931,19020,931,1901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted31,354,18031,354,18031,354,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert5,040,8405,040,8405,040,8401
Emily “Slayer” May16,773,99017,952,81815,595,1702
Eric "The Maker" Meyer3,058,7703,058,7703,058,7701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace8,621,3508,621,3508,621,3501
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,482,5502,482,5502,482,5501
Jimi “B Division” Swain26,708,88026,708,88026,708,8801
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer47,157,72047,157,72047,157,7201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan42,466,05042,466,05042,466,0501
Keith ”The stump” Merril11,768,03011,768,03011,768,0301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli14,893,29014,893,29014,893,2901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert12,567,20012,567,20012,567,2001
Michael “Fire” House20,180,26020,180,26020,180,2601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz6,509,5306,509,5306,509,5301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit7,912,8407,912,8407,912,8401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman88,835,110122,903,14054,767,0802
Troy “The Mole” Damiano29,426,28029,426,28029,426,2801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage37,569,66037,569,66037,569,6601

Mousin Around (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells1,035,1601,483,220767,6403
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,996,2702,465,7301,526,8102
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian3,722,9803,722,9803,722,9801
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki3,236,3904,883,0501,476,0208
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens2,012,6003,094,7301,054,6105
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr2,144,6702,144,6702,144,6701
Arthur "IRS" Audet1,819,4201,819,4201,819,4201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,382,8603,430,800859,6304
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,821,5603,823,500317,0806
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,165,5402,996,200176,54017
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,494,4501,763,270862,1204
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey4,576,9905,991,5103,162,4702
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel2,349,3804,219,100708,2105
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer994,7601,230,250627,5504
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone1,186,9201,902,720471,1202
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,230,6901,230,6901,230,6901
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point3,098,8208,135,7501,199,68013
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga2,640,6005,270,470573,0205
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom750,7301,058,350443,1002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,898,0103,112,9801,164,2504
Dan “Triforce” Kane2,183,1903,691,450898,1604
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,345,7103,394,490367,0904
Davey “The Player” Plaisted3,312,1703,312,1703,312,1701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs2,510,8802,510,8802,510,8801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert783,3501,247,600210,5506
Declan "D-Man" Kane3,013,2303,013,2303,013,2301
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques2,943,9304,948,9001,898,6903
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier1,392,1901,392,1901,392,1901
Emily “Slayer” May2,218,2402,944,7601,491,7102
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,411,5701,411,5701,411,5701
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko1,470,1101,470,1101,470,1101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg4,216,6108,605,32014
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey929,4801,400,210536,1503
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace3,183,9609,765,470423,59012
George “The Animal” Magyar1,745,4704,948,670933,0909
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski1,980,2402,799,860657,6405
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose1,569,1301,569,1301,569,1301
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps1,151,6501,916,360729,5504
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner817,6101,423,730272,0603
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,039,6902,240,490265,5203
Jimi “B Division” Swain3,795,0106,170,950983,6005
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,997,1006,704,5901,141,6103
John “The Nordique” Esposito9,450,0009,450,0009,450,0001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan2,735,0606,363,380498,6103
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,833,9103,378,420684,1203
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik1,339,3802,600,860128,0807
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,181,3605,597,500854,5803
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller2,446,5102,446,5102,446,5101
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin1,176,9801,515,670998,5903
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey7,592,18011,033,3804,150,9802
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,885,7608,058,180653,6805
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet388,600388,600388,6001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert5,658,29018,489,9501,578,24018
Michael “Fire” House2,691,3102,691,3102,691,3101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,701,8104,387,4801,455,1004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert1,382,4701,978,860786,0802
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,461,0301,788,640912,1303
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger2,176,8402,462,4601,891,2102
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,860,7203,172,7901,053,0904
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,893,0304,985,9601,457,8404
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen1,723,7403,667,130380,5305
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,790,1601,790,1601,790,1601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit2,379,9004,967,720418,5806
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde1,085,6901,085,6901,085,6901
Scott "The Top" Temple971,080971,080971,0801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,239,7704,469,0503,834,8003
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson507,590734,140281,0302
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,733,6402,336,820735,7003
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,233,3902,990,590977,6704
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe1,478,0102,756,390807,6105
Tom “First Place” Coltart2,620,3204,257,860754,0806
Tom “The Machine” Nelson427,050580,540273,5502
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger826,040826,040826,0401
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,439,3302,211,410566,5604
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,831,7501,831,7501,831,7501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,801,8004,705,450898,1402
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,029,3701,136,690889,7203

Munsters (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo5,060,8205,060,8205,060,8201
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer1,653,3901,653,3901,653,3901
Chris "El Kabong" Roche22,241,37022,241,37022,241,3701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey4,108,8104,108,8104,108,8101
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga8,212,3908,212,3908,212,3901
Ed "Superfly" Giardina5,237,6005,237,6005,237,6001
Emily “Slayer” May12,331,86012,331,86012,331,8601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew5,326,7805,849,7704,803,7902
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller3,921,3203,921,3203,921,3201
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,985,7404,985,7404,985,7401
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger10,245,98010,245,98010,245,9801
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham36,482,65036,482,65036,482,6501

Nine Ball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano238,550238,550238,5501
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki500,620500,620500,6201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens214,000301,740110,5903
Arthur "IRS" Audet787,000787,000787,0001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone262,060262,060262,0601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan254,590289,480219,6902
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel224,060224,060224,0601
Bob “The Viper” Kane107,990107,990107,9901
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey384,510384,510384,5101
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel171,060171,060171,0601
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer210,680265,740155,6102
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone190,230231,910148,5402
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point142,350209,27075,4302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga75,70075,70075,7001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein258,090258,090258,0901
Dan “Triforce” Kane259,590415,140104,0402
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller137,440137,440137,4401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted251,610251,610251,6101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs376,910542,320284,7303
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier174,610174,610174,6101
Emily “Slayer” May90,37090,37090,3701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace319,380427,530187,0804
George “The Animal” Magyar178,900178,900178,9001
Glenn "Flips" McGee181,310181,310181,3101
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski400,490548,130252,8502
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps111,200146,06076,3402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner297,910474,051136,3103
Jim “USA” O'Brien275,400506,46087,9404
Jimi “B Division” Swain615,620976,930254,3102
John “The Nordique” Esposito225,330225,330225,3301
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity158,650158,650158,6501
Keith ”The stump” Merril199,590199,590199,5901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik100,500100,500100,5001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli188,060275,590100,5302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller186,870186,870186,8701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli719,5101,221,160220,3804
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert492,730714,750226,1105
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch32,99032,99032,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone291,620291,620291,6201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert156,900274,96072,4903
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert383,620407,210360,0302
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger244,180244,180244,1801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau457,480672,640302,8503
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz445,880810,170115,8107
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen357,700532,040183,3602
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit284,750409,590131,2803
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde64,36064,36064,3601
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek470,950470,950470,9501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson271,260418,450124,0702
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle302,680340,390264,9702
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman235,550331,160139,9402
Tom “First Place” Coltart208,810272,600145,0102
Tom “The Machine” Nelson458,890504,750413,0202
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger627,830627,830627,8301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano204,470410,76065,5403
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis676,7701,244,740155,9403
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage371,160565,160136,9404
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone245,760560,67057,9803

No Fear (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Synistral" McKee178,064,600236,939,110119,190,0802
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller223,440,030223,440,030223,440,0301
Chris "El Kabong" Roche532,050,950532,050,950532,050,9501
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey392,159,020392,159,020392,159,0201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski180,560,490180,560,490180,560,4901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew449,259,340482,464,570416,054,1102
Justin "Sour J" Blair267,889,110267,889,110267,889,1101
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea513,664,170513,664,170513,664,1701
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo580,628,250580,628,250580,628,2501
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller424,337,070695,360,490153,313,6502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens641,440,030641,440,030641,440,0301
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey127,820,950127,820,950127,820,9501
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham360,484,130533,490,030187,478,2202
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman586,775,390957,191,910222,001,8404

Old Chicago (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells55,46055,46055,4601
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki49,90068,22031,5802
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens38,00043,96032,0302
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone67,09082,27042,2603
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan78,27078,27078,2701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel32,75032,75032,7501
Bob “The Viper” Kane48,13053,03043,2202
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone27,38027,38027,3801
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey63,29063,29063,2901
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point55,99055,99055,9901
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel52,89052,89052,8901
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom48,89048,89048,8901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein51,51065,75040,0004
Dan “Triforce” Kane41,55045,98037,1102
Davey “The Player” Plaisted66,29088,63042,4303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs26,04026,04026,0401
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert44,08044,08044,0801
Emily “Slayer” May57,43057,43057,4301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg178,760178,760178,7601
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey30,50030,50030,5001
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace62,41063,95060,8602
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski44,49044,49044,4901
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps48,97048,97048,9701
Jim “USA” O'Brien47,48066,93036,4204
Jimi “B Division” Swain68,66082,47057,6403
John “The Nordique” Esposito29,52029,52029,5201
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity44,89062,11027,6602
Keith ”The stump” Merril38,22067,08019,7204
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik49,47095,88032,2904
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin77,40077,40077,4001
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey78,830100,28061,8103
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli52,14054,74049,5402
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert70,95070,95070,9501
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher54,26054,26054,2601
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert56,23056,23056,2301
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger43,63056,40030,9004
Randall "The Vandal" Landau58,62058,62058,6201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz60,05083,43036,6602
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen55,49056,53054,4402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit53,05055,04051,0502
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson54,38070,65039,6403
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps26,50026,50026,5001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe61,34073,92050,9503
Tom “First Place” Coltart61,07073,95048,1902
Tom “The Machine” Nelson87,390107,80066,9702
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger31,11031,11031,1101
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis26,92026,92026,9201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage70,29078,51062,0702
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone36,58036,58036,5801

Panthera (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano277,020277,020277,0201
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki55,22055,22055,2201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone152,250152,250152,2501
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point94,77094,77094,7701
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel69,63069,63069,6301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga102,790148,88056,6902
Emily “Slayer” May198,350236,190160,5002
Eric "Legs" Connoly96,55096,55096,5501
Eric "The Maker" Meyer312,960312,960312,9601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg75,590118,44032,7302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace77,22077,22077,2201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski85,74085,74085,7401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner93,20093,20093,2001
Jimi “B Division” Swain99,29099,29099,2901
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer269,990269,990269,9901
Keith ”The stump” Merril172,980281,500110,8703
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli75,68075,68075,6801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey127,090127,090127,0901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli530,510530,510530,5101
Michael “Fire” House49,70049,70049,7001
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,300203,300203,3001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz216,930216,930216,9301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen38,09038,09038,0901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman139,850139,850139,8501
Tom “First Place” Coltart52,61052,60652,6061
Tom “The Machine” Nelson292,050292,050292,0501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage120,900120,900120,9001

Paragon (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo42,670120,47014,96010
Aaron "Synistral" McKee41,00052,15029,8502
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller53,850140,27017,8204
Calvin Robertie94,920275,41040,1406
Chris "El Kabong" Roche143,370759,20017,4708
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey59,690112,65026,3504
Dana Carvey86,56086,56086,5601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted198,080299,14097,0102
Ed "Superfly" Giardina193,710365,98041,3407
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski44,43044,43044,4301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose104,490157,91058,1403
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew117,160318,67031,4108
Justin "Sour J" Blair82,920192,33045,1504
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea67,060117,11019,3207
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo32,27047,61022,1207
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey105,730298,18031,8608
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 281,200611,34073,8203
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller51,21083,34028,9205
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens154,000560,77017,3208
Spencer ONeill42,64042,64042,6401
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey79,500224,24025,0805
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas219,770290,020149,5102
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham43,41075,50018,0806
Woody Woodring15,41015,41015,4101
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman72,870165,70030,4609

Paragon (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford42,97055,83030,1102
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,87034,97032,7602
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey36,70036,70036,7001
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point99,31099,31099,3101
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria40,22040,22040,2201
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes26,14034,52017,7502
Ed "Superfly" Giardina104,700163,19046,2102
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg132,610234,10031,1202
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan42,51070,16014,8502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose52,93052,93052,9301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew81,580211,15022,2005
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 83,38083,38083,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan64,920120,37019,9203
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins22,62022,62022,6201
Justin "Sour J" Blair34,01042,22025,8002
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 28,62034,23023,0102
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea83,480177,70019,8003
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo49,39049,39049,3901
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 48,14048,14048,1401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert31,18031,18031,1801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk37,85037,85037,8501
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba63,01063,01063,0101
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey99,230126,62056,9703
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis53,04053,04053,0401

Paragon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano73,750100,41023,5303
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian135,110149,470120,7502
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki184,040482,91941,07013
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens84,500118,06058,4805
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr102,220162,38037,9103
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone57,89057,88857,8881
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan231,710231,710231,7101
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel15,71015,71015,7101
Bob “The Viper” Kane349,600349,600349,6001
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey63,33063,33063,3301
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel156,730337,97039,9105
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer55,99055,99055,9901
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point316,220404,340102,8804
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel29,42030,47028,3702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga110,920273,09055,9805
Dan “The Razor” Carnein86,880162,25029,4604
Dan “Triforce” Kane62,950110,22040,6605
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller42,81042,81042,810