Connecticut/Rhode Island Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
24 (Sanctum)15,483,68068,822,3801,784,76024
AC/DC Pro (RIP)34,278,630230,831,8303,285,40070
Addams Family (FS)59,655,810174,377,9605,121,03048
Aerosmith Pro (RIP)31,441,890132,887,3902,378,60022
Algar (Sanctum)199,600692,73028,44027
Alien Poker (RIP)388,8901,863,95028,500114
Alien Poker (Sanctum)280,2702,038,51037,430169
Amazing Spiderman (RIP)155,700679,79037,20061
Austin Powers (Sanctum)57,969,050187,484,44012,426,60015
Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum)8,776,15058,093,0101,354,05028
Banzai Run (RIP)1,095,9504,938,370163,210106
Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)111673
Baseball (Sanctum)2,5105,4961115
Batman '66 (Sanctum)65,778,590363,643,3406,712,74039
Big Game (Sanctum)181,9001,180,34015,38399
Black Hole (RIP)76,350384,0009,50035
Black Knight SoR (FS)14,934,160101,926,070929,45043
Black Water 100 (Sanctum)965,4002,208,990118,57035
BlackJack (Sanctum)81,420497,08010,640155
Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)111,820327,38021,50030
Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)65,820167,99012,18079
Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)63,780155,59017,500136
Breakshot (Sanctum)2,216,0505,880,430514,21033
Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)6,098,92050,561,780597,10024
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)5,989,02038,524,910426,42065
Captain Fantastic (RIP)33,550100,0407,55043
Centaur (Sanctum)402,5402,119,04010,500126
Congo (RIP)444,833,0701,488,221,06078,105,97023
Congo (Sanctum)346,905,020851,469,62072,596,53055
Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)54,018,280293,410,8505,244,72082
Creature FTBL (RIP)85,098,310714,405,2408,836,81068
Demo Man (RIP)549,608,7802,035,828,48018,866,98854
Demolition Man (Sanctum)270,533,450999,717,3904,550,00039
Dialed In (Sanctum)168,090670,1006,04078
Dirty Harry (Sanctum)221,355,5301,087,879,68041,570,790112
Dolly Parton (Sanctum)76,290410,8105,150194
Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)564,9102,549,71026,000163
Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)425,6101,777,27053,060259
F-14 (RIP)957,9402,717,70052,90023
Fish Tales (RIP)67,700,460420,652,4102,286,670133
Flash (RIP)136,160642,29026,120102
Flash Gordon (Sanctum)265,630354,66073,4607
Flip Flop (Sanctum)80,020138,05036,70035
Frontier (Sanctum)263,110988,35036,720249
Full Throttle (FS)13,299,19023,829,3006,242,3908
Full Throttle (Sanctum)28,731,680147,984,210835,190105
Funhouse (FS)2,886,80010,430,1301,072,98022
Game of Thrones (RIP)144,681,570730,426,7702,593,56034
Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)121,4501,064,35015,539374
Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)118,340442,30023,35055
Hi-Deal (Sanctum)59,030103,85027,99018
High Speed II Getaway (RIP)54,986,830359,345,0807,305,340123
Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)59,440163,06021,31083
Hoops (Sanctum)2,065,63012,051,400133,680206
Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)123,730554,13017,920118
Iron Maiden (FS)60,835,030415,802,2302,914,46056
Iron Maiden (RIP)96,587,560284,457,0402,270,96041
Iron Maiden (Sanctum)41,779,980260,739,5502,048,600229
IronMan VE (RIP)12,747,970140,195,0501,510,030123
Jackbot (Sanctum)837,804,2004,595,498,91039,895,440119
Joker Poker (RIP)154,430451,60049,10044
Judge Dredd (Sanctum)76,129,230296,050,6209,171,00015
Jungle Queen (RIP)68,780135,64025,44020
Junkyard (Sanctum)5,409,97026,066,570736,64064
Kiss Premium (RIP)23,537,26092,120,1302,622,16041
Lectronamo (Sanctum)108,420619,600193
Lightning (Sanctum)198,770778,73031,95024
Mata Hari (RIP)130,600453,16015,16055
Medieval Madness (FS)11,732,05043,439,270850,09028
Medieval Madness (Sanctum)9,640,47084,753,760592,110198
Medusa (Sanctum)305,6001,427,85097,540127
Metallica (RIP)17,570,140187,838,2701,971,02052
Meteor (Sanctum)205,040923,41022,500192
Monster Bash (Sanctum)20,445,970122,903,1402,219,15032
Mousin Around (Sanctum)2,519,06018,489,9501253
Munsters (FS)9,625,81036,482,6501,653,39013
Nine Ball (Sanctum)319,1401,244,74032,990110
No Fear (FS)411,002,130957,191,910119,190,08021
Old Chicago (Sanctum)55,950178,76019,72073
Panthera (Sanctum)150,090530,51032,73032
Paragon (FS)84,670759,20014,96080
Paragon (RIP)63,320234,10014,85042
Paragon (Sanctum)136,1901,086,68014,820233
Pinball (Sanctum)223,740654,45057,410108
Pinbot (Sanctum)515,9603,406,36071,02062
Pistol Poker (Sanctum)114,235,0201,041,003,4904,769,06051
Rack 'em Up (Sanctum)584,08024,462,58039,060158
Radical (RIP)4,659,10012,111,100517,09027
Road Show (RIP)211,322,930353,556,270113,044,4208
Robocop (Sanctum)1,424,4604,950,100222,360182
Scared Stiff (FS)3,447,5408,993,370672,15032
Scared Stiff (RIP)8,504,89035,242,6901,365,45026
Scorpion (Sanctum)158,640369,76037,04034
Shadow (Sanctum)149,706,910536,815,65012,650,550132
Silverball Mania (Sanctum)307,8001,243,31019,170160
Skateball (RIP)379,3501,808,54047,36022
Sopranos (FS)16,779,39039,826,710807,00019
Sorcerer (RIP)869,2802,576,43064,72050
Sorcerer (Sanctum)360,6302,122,36039,960124
Space Invaders (RIP)128,700424,80018,99035
Space Shuttle (Sanctum)553,9802,255,04021,32071
Speakeasy (Sanctum)242,330379,57079,8304
Special Force (Sanctum)354,880757,810188,9204
Spiderman (RIP)64,740,070264,697,8704,761,87033
Star Trek (RIP)33,635,360211,433,8702,442,990108
Star Trek Pro Stern (Sanctum)338,267,970845,455,08069,107,4004
Star Trek: TNG (FS)517,414,5501,306,547,230130,785,4707
Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum)223,019,100909,016,56042,759,0908
Star Wars LE (RIP)261,362,7301,701,915,6304,715,83039
Stars (Sanctum)50,570381,8804,990498
Target Alpha (RIP)37,66064,37015,19019
Target Alpha (Sanctum)50,580144,46023,43019
The Addams Family (Sanctum)41,993,240106,679,4805,203,38020
The Munsters (Sanctum)10,209,11068,865,320621,28035
Tommy (RIP)128,280,160240,201,17015,718,02024
Toreador (Sanctum)2853851524
Total Nuclear Annihilation (FS)429,3201,360,63366,00024
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum)391,0103,471,70121,360141
Transporter (FS)1,604,1403,467,360287,02023
Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum)1,000,9203,260,780115,01058
Tron (RIP)23,053,010194,210,6501,888,08076
Tron (Sanctum)12,067,28049,089,2801,117,870168
TX-Sector (Sanctum)978,0304,363,81041,030160
Viking (Sanctum)100,110398,83030,65015
Viper (Sanctum)184,4001,058,7608,34083
Whirlwind (RIP)3,549,80012,381,290562,01035
White Water (RIP)45,903,700133,803,2103,946,54014
Wizard of Oz (RIP)78,490425,4975,51958
Wrestlemania Pro (RIP)38,611,700243,611,2605,800,86016
X Files (Sanctum)4,787,78012,648,3802,017,18019
X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)14,050,56070,764,550387,560131

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 (Sanctum) - AC/DC Pro (RIP) - Addams Family (FS) - Aerosmith Pro (RIP) - Algar (Sanctum) - Alien Poker (RIP) - Alien Poker (Sanctum) - Amazing Spiderman (RIP) - Austin Powers (Sanctum) - Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum) - Banzai Run (RIP) - Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum) - Baseball (Sanctum) - Batman '66 (Sanctum) - Big Game (Sanctum) - Black Hole (RIP) - Black Knight SoR (FS) - Black Water 100 (Sanctum) - BlackJack (Sanctum) - Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP) - Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum) - Bow and Arrow (Sanctum) - Breakshot (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum) - Captain Fantastic (RIP) - Centaur (Sanctum) - Congo (RIP) - Congo (Sanctum) - Creature FTBL (RIP) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum) - Demo Man (RIP) - Demolition Man (Sanctum) - Dialed In (Sanctum) - Dirty Harry (Sanctum) - Dolly Parton (Sanctum) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum) - F-14 (RIP) - Fish Tales (RIP) - Flash (RIP) - Flash Gordon (Sanctum) - Flip Flop (Sanctum) - Frontier (Sanctum) - Full Throttle (FS) - Full Throttle (Sanctum) - Funhouse (FS) - Game of Thrones (RIP) - Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum) - Harlem Globtrotters (RIP) - Hi-Deal (Sanctum) - High Speed II Getaway (RIP) - Hokus Pokus (Sanctum) - Hoops (Sanctum) - Incredible Hulk (Sanctum) - Iron Maiden (FS) - Iron Maiden (RIP) - Iron Maiden (Sanctum) - IronMan VE (RIP) - Jackbot (Sanctum) - Joker Poker (RIP) - Judge Dredd (Sanctum) - Jungle Queen (RIP) - Junkyard (Sanctum) - Kiss Premium (RIP) - Lectronamo (Sanctum) - Lightning (Sanctum) - Mata Hari (RIP) - Medieval Madness (FS) - Medieval Madness (Sanctum) - Medusa (Sanctum) - Metallica (RIP) - Meteor (Sanctum) - Monster Bash (Sanctum) - Mousin Around (Sanctum) - Munsters (FS) - Nine Ball (Sanctum) - No Fear (FS) - Old Chicago (Sanctum) - Panthera (Sanctum) - Paragon (FS) - Paragon (RIP) - Paragon (Sanctum) - Pinball (Sanctum) - Pinbot (Sanctum) - Pistol Poker (Sanctum) - Rack 'em Up (Sanctum) - Radical (RIP) - Road Show (RIP) - Robocop (Sanctum) - Scared Stiff (FS) - Scared Stiff (RIP) - Scorpion (Sanctum) - Shadow (Sanctum) - Silverball Mania (Sanctum) - Skateball (RIP) - Sopranos (FS) - Sorcerer (RIP) - Sorcerer (Sanctum) - Space Invaders (RIP) - Space Shuttle (Sanctum) - Speakeasy (Sanctum) - Special Force (Sanctum) - Spiderman (RIP) - Star Trek (RIP) - Star Trek Pro Stern (Sanctum) - Star Trek: TNG (FS) - Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum) - Star Wars LE (RIP) - Stars (Sanctum) - TX-Sector (Sanctum) - Target Alpha (RIP) - Target Alpha (Sanctum) - The Addams Family (Sanctum) - The Munsters (Sanctum) - Tommy (RIP) - Toreador (Sanctum) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (FS) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum) - Transporter (FS) - Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum) - Tron (RIP) - Tron (Sanctum) - Viking (Sanctum) - Viper (Sanctum) - Whirlwind (RIP) - White Water (RIP) - Wizard of Oz (RIP) - Wrestlemania Pro (RIP) - X Files (Sanctum) - X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)

24 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells4,382,4104,382,4104,382,4101
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki20,269,30020,269,30020,269,3001
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr62,424,22068,822,38056,026,0502
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,612,0904,612,0904,612,0901
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,325,8104,325,8104,325,8101
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer8,518,93015,253,1001,784,7602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted17,364,16028,168,1906,560,1202
David “The Taxman” Tkacs13,215,62013,215,62013,215,6201
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques9,158,9909,158,9909,158,9901
Emily “Slayer” May11,066,55013,801,1808,331,9202
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace13,261,90013,261,90013,261,9001
George “The Animal” Magyar6,820,7206,820,7206,820,7201
John “The Nordique” Esposito11,135,32011,135,32011,135,3201
Larry "Lawless" Timmons7,353,6607,353,6607,353,6601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz4,005,1905,271,3402,739,0302
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,868,40042,868,40042,868,4001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe17,929,27017,929,27017,929,2701
Tom “First Place” Coltart4,718,8104,718,8104,718,8101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone4,797,9404,797,9404,797,9401

AC/DC Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford19,686,87034,794,87010,169,2103
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis48,908,49048,908,49048,908,4901
Brad "Ford" Dupont46,912,98087,118,5806,707,3802
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey15,007,05021,450,67010,786,5703
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria8,777,06019,413,0703,285,4005
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes74,495,210101,603,84022,159,9304
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini50,043,68050,043,68050,043,6801
Ed "Superfly" Giardina30,372,51048,550,9208,764,2204
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan12,461,03012,812,80012,109,2602
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose58,601,01080,329,64036,872,3702
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew27,083,95034,375,79019,282,3703
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 11,080,51014,564,2207,596,7902
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan38,388,43097,449,2208,731,7204
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins33,170,33052,186,82014,153,8402
Justin "Sour J" Blair70,406,230230,831,8308,945,4806
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 8,018,8309,611,3806,705,0003
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea47,796,12093,389,84010,623,2505
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey30,604,43030,604,43030,604,4301
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 15,206,03015,488,00014,924,0502
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk67,940,47069,904,06065,976,8702
Mike "Mike" Alves7,811,6107,811,6107,811,6101
Nick Destefano88,949,78088,949,78088,949,7801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens22,929,75058,598,0904,521,9206
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey11,428,91016,076,9105,731,7105

Addams Family (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo87,807,930152,133,22040,432,9005
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller34,690,55075,645,5206,528,4504
Chris "El Kabong" Roche52,214,020130,596,9709,861,4204
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey59,854,190110,727,30030,549,7903
Dana Carvey51,214,00051,214,00051,214,0001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted83,225,24083,225,24083,225,2401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina132,987,810174,377,96091,597,6502
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew30,152,67045,425,72014,879,6102
Justin "Sour J" Blair63,167,35087,255,45047,179,4904
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea67,508,360100,870,51034,146,2002
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo32,370,66074,121,6106,808,0504
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller49,104,47083,210,7105,121,0305
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens54,350,830130,519,91013,943,0103
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey32,517,43040,818,87024,215,9802
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham70,217,09097,545,62042,888,5502
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman76,331,450152,664,22033,260,8504

Aerosmith Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford20,931,59033,455,1808,407,9902
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,972,5404,972,5404,972,5401
Brad "Ford" Dupont14,849,53015,411,72014,287,3302
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey132,887,390132,887,390132,887,3901
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,378,6002,378,6002,378,6001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes27,700,82032,408,00022,993,6402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,925,5305,839,7504,011,3102
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose50,107,08050,107,08050,107,0801
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew47,239,20062,841,64031,636,7502
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell63,242,22093,924,30032,560,1302
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,259,82047,218,63039,301,0002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea19,011,40024,910,79013,112,0002
Mike "Mike" Alves14,852,75014,852,75014,852,7501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,203,0004,203,0004,203,0001

Algar (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens304,320304,320304,3201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone202,940202,940202,9401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan80,59080,59080,5901
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel124,510124,510124,5101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller89,88089,88089,8801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert133,640133,640133,6401
George “The Animal” Magyar258,640418,45048,1603
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner195,840271,920119,7502
Jimi “B Division” Swain123,010123,010123,0101
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer579,980579,980579,9801
Keith ”The stump” Merril692,730692,730692,7301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli90,31090,31090,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert28,44028,44028,4401
Michael “Fire” House139,430139,430139,4301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert53,87074,15033,5902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert64,47064,47064,4701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz595,200595,200595,2001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen199,580251,320147,8302
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson153,750153,750153,7501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,30059,30059,3001
Tom “First Place” Coltart139,420139,420139,4201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano112,670112,670112,6701

Alien Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford281,630678,67064,7308
Brad "Ford" Dupont297,170478,69073,4207
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,650568,05040,9208
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria32,82032,82032,8201
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes833,2501,863,95089,9408
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini182,350243,590121,1102
Ed "Superfly" Giardina743,2601,025,260284,6803
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan133,900194,25080,8004
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose559,0901,224,63094,6406
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle84,22084,22084,2201
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew313,870587,76028,5008
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 209,080305,400112,7502
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan352,940714,040126,1705
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins211,100517,70071,6904
Justin "Sour J" Blair349,1201,153,72068,05011
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 54,24054,24054,2401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea587,0301,388,21092,8806
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo372,840524,500222,0404
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey332,310332,310332,3101
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 794,170950,600654,7003
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk244,140435,730103,2205
Nick Destefano495,180495,180495,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba519,140764,950375,0003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens353,320571,14065,9107
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey320,820625,880105,6305

Alien Poker (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells93,69093,69093,6901
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian582,950686,420479,4802
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki302,740471,68097,4008
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens2,038,5102,038,5102,038,5101
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone299,170401,590157,5205
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis293,150293,150293,1501
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan142,270263,48079,7404
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel329,950858,59072,3904
Bob “The Viper” Kane79,140125,43039,1103
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey582,780582,780582,7801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel138,050169,780106,3102
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer57,98057,98057,9801
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone175,670175,670175,6701
Chris “Hollow” Point524,010981,43066,5902
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel59,06059,06059,0601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga442,100461,080423,1102
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom385,790619,840151,7302
Dan “Triforce” Kane235,200554,46074,4503
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller142,700229,10095,3303
Davey “The Player” Plaisted306,850457,480188,2303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs277,260645,95081,5603
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert126,210126,210126,2101
Declan "D-Man" Kane108,140133,96082,3202
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques136,250205,50066,9902
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier287,120447,970126,2602
Emily “Slayer” May478,770618,490339,0502
Eric "Legs" Connoly187,240275,10099,3702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg334,280510,71074,5204
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace220,120468,12073,6503
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken175,870323,84074,0604
George “The Animal” Magyar562,380562,380562,3801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski244,990628,03065,5205
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps106,090110,030102,1402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner209,040209,040209,0401
Jim “USA” O'Brien443,130567,530166,1805
Jimi “B Division” Swain248,160445,54050,7702
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity195,710195,710195,7101
Keith ”The stump” Merril195,940365,14077,5704
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik68,43098,25038,6002
Larry "Lawless" Timmons82,92082,92082,9201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli370,860801,67058,0004
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller116,840130,26099,2303
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey537,770666,450409,0802
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli402,700716,96086,5003
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert418,410418,410418,4101
Michael “Fire” House56,10056,10056,1001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch240,730240,730240,7301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone86,580111,39061,7702
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert171,340286,67084,1403
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.77,97077,97077,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert424,8201,290,27095,9106
Philip Warrenger153,440293,01073,6903
Randall "The Vandal" Landau124,980129,000120,9602
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz414,390597,320181,9503
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen321,060470,500127,9204
Rob “Squints” Ferullo361,380361,380361,3801
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit403,130623,880292,7303
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde189,210189,210189,2101
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek320,410361,450279,3602
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson212,740305,130116,5503
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey126,190126,190126,1901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps201,340306,12096,5602
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman470,640995,270176,2204
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe108,190108,190108,1901
Tom “First Place” Coltart208,550361,63072,6403
Tom “The Machine” Nelson158,930342,46037,4303
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger178,800246,190109,4303
Troy “The Mole” Damiano92,33092,33092,3301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage324,040444,250226,7603

Amazing Spiderman (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford184,370212,780155,9602
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis219,120219,120219,1201
Brad "Ford" Dupont102,660122,80082,5102
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey153,650158,680148,6102
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes180,340679,79039,6106
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini261,460261,460261,4601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg335,190335,190335,1901
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian212,240212,240212,2401
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan176,260269,66040,3003
James Creelman167,430167,430167,4301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose172,580280,35064,8002
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew123,230223,76083,3404
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 67,87067,87067,8701
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan244,290321,550205,3603
Justin "Sour J" Blair89,54089,54089,5401
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 88,360132,40037,2006
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea118,510118,510118,5101
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo153,550153,550153,5501
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 77,78077,78077,7801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk168,970307,46672,3007
Mike "Mike" Alves55,05055,05055,0501
Nick Destefano297,210297,210297,2101
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba171,180171,180171,1801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens133,600219,34091,5005
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey137,870426,80040,4106

Austin Powers (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan27,622,14027,622,14027,622,1401
David “The Taxman” Tkacs187,484,440187,484,440187,484,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg23,624,18023,624,18023,624,1801
George “The Animal” Magyar77,378,79077,378,79077,378,7901
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski33,346,34033,346,34033,346,3401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,064,55019,064,55019,064,5501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan49,184,91049,184,91049,184,9101
Keith ”The stump” Merril12,426,60012,426,60012,426,6001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz77,603,59077,603,59077,603,5901
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit45,651,40045,651,40045,651,4001
Summer "Spitfire" McGee40,812,09040,812,09040,812,0901
Tim "The Beard" Benoit24,828,99024,828,99024,828,9901
Tom “First Place” Coltart62,422,55062,422,55062,422,5501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone94,042,620122,666,46065,418,7802

Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells2,161,8402,969,6201,354,0502
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki2,166,3002,166,3002,166,3001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone5,857,3905,857,3905,857,3901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,994,1103,250,1402,738,0702
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey6,493,3706,493,3706,493,3701
Chris “Hollow” Point5,846,4505,846,4505,846,4501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques2,619,0702,619,0702,619,0701
George “The Animal” Magyar37,162,58058,093,01016,232,1502
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski8,562,4108,562,4108,562,4101
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,866,9202,866,9202,866,9201
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,112,1802,112,1802,112,1801
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik8,082,90013,620,0602,545,7302
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli6,830,3406,830,3406,830,3401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey3,851,9204,055,2403,648,6002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert21,428,48021,428,48021,428,4801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau8,368,1208,368,1208,368,1201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz12,845,40012,845,40012,845,4001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen13,428,03013,428,03013,428,0301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson2,850,5302,850,5302,850,5301
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle20,968,00020,968,00020,968,0001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman7,228,2307,228,2307,228,2301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson2,403,8902,403,8902,403,8901
Troy “The Mole” Damiano4,350,3604,350,3604,350,3601

Banzai Run (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford2,319,7404,938,370564,2605
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano825,820825,820825,8201
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis3,555,1403,555,1403,555,1401
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,106,7402,009,810226,4107
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,098,1801,900,780582,6205
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria750,4401,230,350435,5005
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes997,4501,637,770288,2504
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,124,6201,332,860916,3802
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak337,500337,500337,5001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina927,5801,495,480419,7104
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian254,890320,230189,5502
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan702,4001,152,650359,7206
James Creelman995,180995,180995,1801
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose732,350904,590560,1002
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,324,2103,213,900567,0605
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 244,070329,700163,2103
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell974,7701,630,020319,5102
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan1,177,5702,206,010403,8104
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins917,0401,993,400164,3707
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,783,0302,825,820830,4205
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 551,560765,170337,9502
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,599,1001,819,0101,261,5503
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo167,010167,010167,0101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey1,184,2701,184,2701,184,2701
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,554,1002,268,580760,4607
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,492,1103,094,630483,7104
Mike "Mike" Alves991,3501,168,170664,8204
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens801,4801,014,150619,0305
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey615,8501,023,070329,5807

Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano7771
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1616161
Keith ”The stump” Merril1111111

Baseball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano2,5202,5152,5151
Chris “Hollow” Point2,0204,014152
Emily “Slayer” May1,4102,787222
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,0802,0752,0751
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,5005,4965,4961
Keith ”The stump” Merril2020201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,7903,7863,7861
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1111111
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,3004,8743,7222
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,9801,9781,9781
Tom “First Place” Coltart2,7902,7932,7931
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,4903,4933,4931

Batman '66 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki232,468,050232,468,050232,468,0501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens39,427,00039,427,00039,427,0001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel18,136,39018,833,67017,439,1102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel114,179,950165,286,42063,073,4702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,500,80048,856,17018,145,4202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein60,955,700114,288,3607,623,0402
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier6,712,7406,712,7406,712,7401
Emily “Slayer” May66,325,60066,325,60066,325,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar57,234,22057,234,22057,234,2201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski27,523,50027,523,50027,523,5001
Jim “USA” O'Brien19,527,73019,527,73019,527,7301
Jimi “B Division” Swain134,790,040134,790,040134,790,0401
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer10,062,95010,062,95010,062,9501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli20,833,28030,275,51013,595,3603
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert65,962,68065,962,68065,962,6801
Michael “Fire” House15,894,44015,894,44015,894,4401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,649,7808,649,7808,649,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,326,650363,643,34019,731,4004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert38,809,31038,809,31038,809,3101
Rick "The" Rock49,761,34068,040,17031,482,5102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen18,801,43018,801,43018,801,4301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit86,956,96086,956,96086,956,9601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson33,818,88033,818,88033,818,8801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey73,605,04073,605,04073,605,0401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps15,764,29015,764,29015,764,2901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,497,88014,497,88014,497,8801
Tom “First Place” Coltart70,559,03070,559,03070,559,0301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano31,369,72031,369,72031,369,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage67,728,93067,728,93067,728,9301

Big Game (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian110,350110,350110,3501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens164,230164,230164,2301
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr93,570109,21077,9202
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel69,51069,51069,5101
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel82,14082,14082,1401
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer149,540149,540149,5401
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone186,510205,980167,0302
Chris “Hollow” Point480,200808,340152,0502
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel135,370226,16051,0009
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga313,390402,290264,5503
Dan “The Razor” Carnein134,650134,650134,6501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted298,810664,93064,6004
David “The Taxman” Tkacs34,03034,03034,0301
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert55,79055,79055,7901
Declan "D-Man" Kane260,480493,09043,6303
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques224,440224,440224,4401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier193,000193,000193,0001
Emily “Slayer” May361,610361,610361,6101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg103,720103,720103,7201
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey46,02046,02046,0201
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken102,040112,42087,1703
George “The Animal” Magyar106,720212,64038,3304
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski192,250259,53086,8503
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps116,640116,640116,6401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner203,020203,020203,0201
Jim “USA” O'Brien111,890148,25075,5202
Jimi “B Division” Swain178,310284,21071,0903
John “The Nordique” Esposito264,990264,990264,9901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan102,890102,890102,8901
Keith ”The stump” Merril121,350166,86075,8402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,180,3401,180,3401,180,3401
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller211,320211,320211,3201
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin122,950122,950122,9501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli271,930543,980126,0403
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert72,75076,54068,9502
Mike “Big Shady” Capone143,520143,520143,5201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert188,600295,86081,3302
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert301,270301,270301,2701
Philip Warrenger15,38015,38315,3831
Randall "The Vandal" Landau151,880151,880151,8801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz244,390372,960115,8102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen82,71095,88069,5402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,02042,02042,0201
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek160,410186,990126,0304
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson119,220119,220119,2201
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps79,990106,33065,3303
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman184,340184,340184,3401
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe208,490208,490208,4901
Tom “First Place” Coltart187,590244,20079,2103
Tom “The Machine” Nelson118,380118,380118,3801
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger381,410659,900102,9202
Troy “The Mole” Damiano214,330214,330214,3301
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis92,70092,70092,7001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage69,13069,13069,1301
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone124,710187,17062,2402

Black Hole (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford61,58083,87044,6803
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano80,30080,30080,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont92,00092,00092,0001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey94,460138,10043,6903
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria9,5009,5009,5001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes140,970276,77034,5003
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini35,54047,51016,6003
Ed "Superfly" Giardina85,16093,22077,0902
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose133,500133,500133,5001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew207,510384,00031,0202
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 61,10061,10061,1001
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell51,40051,40051,4001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan71,26071,26071,2601
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,52055,74034,8104
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 67,04067,04067,0401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk28,34030,50024,5203
Mike "Mike" Alves71,35097,55045,0003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens50,00050,00050,0001

Black Knight SoR (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo38,904,150101,926,0704,425,5303
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller4,398,5305,233,3963,596,6803
Chris "El Kabong" Roche21,073,41044,727,9007,000,0003
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey7,120,36015,738,8101,662,6604
Ed "Superfly" Giardina24,758,67058,185,010929,4504
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew26,604,60034,503,08018,706,1102
Justin "Sour J" Blair16,834,59024,878,0608,791,1102
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea28,209,26050,961,6305,456,8802
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo6,253,54012,122,6702,892,7504
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey14,270,61020,192,9808,348,2302
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller7,374,5609,256,2004,271,8003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens10,078,90020,375,9203,283,3903
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey9,035,02011,620,1906,376,4503
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham4,314,1804,827,6703,800,6802
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman12,192,89016,551,4209,484,9103

Black Water 100 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel360,880485,330236,4202
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,192,3301,438,3601,035,3303
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,007,5401,007,5401,007,5401
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer321,420321,420321,4201
Chris “Hollow” Point986,3201,241,480731,1502
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,008,8801,263,630510,3903
Dan “Triforce” Kane756,500848,480664,5102
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,016,4201,016,4201,016,4201
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey545,450545,450545,4501
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken118,570118,570118,5701
George “The Animal” Magyar672,900672,900672,9001
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,030,5701,030,5701,030,5701
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli780,080780,080780,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,048,6301,048,6301,048,6301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,208,9902,208,9902,208,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,033,6001,033,6001,033,6001
Philip Warrenger1,324,8101,324,8101,324,8101
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,369,9601,369,9601,369,9601
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen702,630702,630702,6301
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps759,510917,510601,5102
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe1,622,7501,622,7501,622,7501
Tom “First Place” Coltart926,9301,210,050643,8102
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,143,4101,319,260967,5502
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger1,586,0501,586,0501,586,0501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage927,960927,960927,9601

BlackJack (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano48,44048,44048,4401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian61,84062,39061,2902
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki112,500112,500112,5001
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens90,620138,11040,6903
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr87,390118,15056,6202
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone35,37035,37035,3701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel21,51021,95021,0702
Bob “The Viper” Kane68,39093,31021,4204
Chris “Hollow” Point107,480180,81014,5804
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel47,59049,39045,7902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga34,10041,69026,5002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein82,490133,80042,1605
Dan “Triforce” Kane65,16073,25057,0702
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller83,100124,30041,9002
Davey “The Player” Plaisted80,640107,86059,8904
David “The Taxman” Tkacs65,360165,49025,0509
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert70,970121,54034,5104
Declan "D-Man" Kane164,300164,300164,3001
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques77,400137,80017,0002
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier69,520112,30026,7402
Emily “Slayer” May71,15078,21065,3403
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg102,480242,38021,8507
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey42,36054,98029,7302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,040104,83024,2104
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken36,35036,35036,3501
George “The Animal” Magyar124,530234,18029,9604
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski163,060199,120135,0703
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps15,14015,14015,1401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner121,580121,580121,5801
Jim “USA” O'Brien58,90096,39039,1304
Jimi “B Division” Swain41,870102,63010,6403
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer75,40082,57068,2302
John “The Nordique” Esposito29,45029,45029,4501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan32,37041,53023,2102
Keith ”The stump” Merril116,010216,69030,7803
Ken Hajnal58,24058,24058,2401
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik59,340122,09023,3403
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli113,800116,760110,8402
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin56,23056,23056,2301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert205,210497,08092,8504
Mike “Big Shady” Capone176,090176,950175,2202
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.32,43032,43032,4301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert22,44022,44022,4401
Philip Warrenger20,63020,63020,6301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz85,760128,27056,5304
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen120,660210,82030,5002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit59,050123,34015,8808
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde78,92078,92078,9201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson72,690162,06032,2906
Summer "Spitfire" McGee24,93024,93024,9301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman111,910141,68082,1302
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe32,51049,74015,2702
Tom “First Place” Coltart123,150236,94063,6603
Tom “The Machine” Nelson85,060187,49018,8803
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger61,02061,02061,0201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano91,350222,82033,7305
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage101,530224,87030,2403
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone59,29076,54042,0402

Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford172,780172,780172,7801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria121,840133,880109,7902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes33,36037,72028,9902
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini101,210101,210101,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina119,860119,860119,8601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg84,08084,08084,0801
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan21,50021,50021,5001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,90025,90025,9001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew184,090307,050101,7103
Justin "Sour J" Blair48,49048,49048,4901
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 72,40095,99038,4304
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo34,24034,24034,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk73,500163,82026,6203
Mike "Mike" Alves172,360327,38053,3303
Nick Destefano298,910298,910298,9101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens210,050303,510116,5802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey68,90094,47043,3302

Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki126,910126,910126,9101
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens133,070133,070133,0701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone70,08070,08070,0801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan98,980167,99046,0703
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel50,37053,86046,8702
Bob “The Viper” Kane75,260142,59035,4805
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel36,09036,09036,0901
Chris “Hollow” Point81,35081,35081,3501
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel60,55060,55060,5501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga92,13092,13092,1301
Davey “The Player” Plaisted75,34075,34075,3401
David “The Taxman” Tkacs17,07017,07017,0701
Declan "D-Man" Kane78,540119,74037,3402
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques43,65066,97031,9503
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier67,34067,34067,3401
Emily “Slayer” May64,58064,58064,5801
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace53,88053,88053,8801
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken42,58055,43029,7302
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps60,27060,27060,2701
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner100,620152,04049,2002
Jim “USA” O'Brien66,620129,71033,9904
Jimi “B Division” Swain157,650157,650157,6501
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer41,85041,85041,8501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan20,13020,13020,1301
Keith ”The stump” Merril46,87088,88019,9203
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik81,07081,07081,0701
Larry "Lawless" Timmons111,640111,640111,6401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli51,38051,38051,3801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli40,42040,42040,4201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert57,79074,91040,6702
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,72021,72021,7201
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert53,03081,58016,6905
Philip Warrenger12,18012,18012,1801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau70,08097,24042,9202
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen78,33084,16072,4902
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek74,860104,02045,6902
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson63,11086,95039,2702
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,130141,79030,3705
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman68,26068,26068,2601
Tom “First Place” Coltart96,080156,12036,0302
Troy “The Mole” Damiano47,53072,01021,2603
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis34,58044,83024,3302
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone82,050151,81046,0703

Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki54,83062,87046,7902
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens46,89048,18045,6002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone70,04075,87064,2102
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis41,44041,44041,4401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan49,15070,38027,9102
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel43,28047,02039,5402
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey38,63038,63038,6301
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer38,76038,76038,7601
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone50,59067,45033,7302
Chris “Hollow” Point88,410117,05056,1903
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga76,730142,95038,3407
Dan “The Razor” Carnein34,82034,82034,8201
Davey “The Player” Plaisted85,13096,73073,5202
David “The Taxman” Tkacs68,830132,44029,1703
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert55,14082,88039,7104
Declan "D-Man" Kane60,61070,12050,6804
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques63,69078,73044,8903
Emily “Slayer” May40,63040,63040,6301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg100,170100,170100,1701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace70,25092,63040,5805
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken47,34047,34047,3401
George “The Animal” Magyar66,880141,21034,2505
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski64,05099,08046,0303
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner42,06052,64031,4702
Jim “USA” O'Brien73,220155,59029,1406
Jimi “B Division” Swain46,59055,27032,1703
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer55,56055,56055,5601
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity43,71046,12041,3002
Kate "The Ace" Finegan64,33064,33064,3301
Keith ”The stump” Merril61,68083,47032,2403
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik49,53049,53049,5301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli78,47085,43071,5102
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller31,02031,02031,0201
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey123,190123,190123,1901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli47,30058,75034,7004
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert89,85089,85089,8501
Mike “Big Shady” Capone53,90074,77038,7704
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert78,15096,02063,6503
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.89,39089,39089,3901
Randall "The Vandal" Landau51,02053,42048,6202
Rob “Squints” Ferullo64,65064,65064,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit102,660102,660102,6601
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde63,66063,66063,6601
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek61,96084,34045,8206
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson82,12094,83056,1205
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps52,28080,59017,5003
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman61,37099,18033,5409
Tim "Asha" Saucier47,61047,61047,6101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe56,83060,73052,9202
Tom “First Place” Coltart61,95061,95061,9501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson78,08098,73044,5503
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger79,240112,73045,7402
Troy “The Mole” Damiano46,74046,74046,7401
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis112,980112,980112,9801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage63,94065,18062,6902
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone28,42028,42028,4201

Breakshot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki939,9401,220,440659,4402
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,499,1202,499,1202,499,1201
Bob “The Viper” Kane514,210514,210514,2101
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,155,7301,640,330671,1202
Chris “Hollow” Point4,213,0805,839,7102,586,4502
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,936,4001,936,4001,936,4001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein2,244,9802,244,9802,244,9801
Davey “The Player” Plaisted2,161,6102,161,6102,161,6101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs1,917,8603,285,430550,2902
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,620,9302,396,530845,3202
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey5,415,8905,415,8905,415,8901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace2,948,7604,352,5001,545,0202
George “The Animal” Magyar3,066,4403,066,4403,066,4401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,150,0301,484,750815,3002
Jim “USA” O'Brien976,230976,230976,2301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,532,5801,532,5801,532,5801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,150,1501,150,1501,150,1501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,557,8402,557,8402,557,8401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,287,3602,287,3602,287,3601
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert5,880,4305,880,4305,880,4301
Randall "The Vandal" Landau779,250779,250779,2501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,199,3901,199,3901,199,3901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman786,610786,610786,6101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe542,160542,160542,1601
Tom “First Place” Coltart5,408,5705,408,5705,408,5701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,297,6804,297,6804,297,6801

Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens3,299,7303,299,7303,299,7301
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,361,6801,361,6801,361,6801
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,137,4704,137,4704,137,4701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel9,121,49011,527,6504,374,7103
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel5,244,4005,244,4005,244,4001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted597,100597,100597,1001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,899,3202,899,3202,899,3201
George “The Animal” Magyar2,905,6402,905,6402,905,6401
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski4,667,1304,667,1304,667,1301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,518,4703,518,4703,518,4701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli7,164,7507,164,7507,164,7501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert50,561,78050,561,78050,561,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone878,410878,410878,4101
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,830,5801,830,5801,830,5801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,540,7205,540,7205,540,7201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson6,230,1006,230,1006,230,1001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,850,6202,850,6202,850,6201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,811,0604,811,0604,811,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,019,2801,019,2801,019,2801
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis3,470,1703,676,2103,264,1302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,551,1302,551,1302,551,1301

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells3,102,0103,102,0103,102,0101
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,118,0603,118,0603,118,0601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens2,939,7204,114,2601,765,1702
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr15,413,44033,583,3107,553,0804
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,839,2202,839,2202,839,2201
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,996,1303,996,1303,996,1301
Bob “The Viper” Kane6,043,1706,043,1706,043,1701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel18,027,12038,524,9105,156,6304
Chris “Hollow” Point4,075,6304,075,6304,075,6301
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel3,061,3303,061,3303,061,3301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,363,0901,366,5201,359,6602
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller2,512,7904,773,350426,4203
Davey “The Player” Plaisted10,382,26010,382,26010,382,2601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs5,213,6505,213,6505,213,6501
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,013,1302,284,6801,741,5802
Emily “Slayer” May5,868,7608,800,6802,936,8302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg4,030,7104,030,7104,030,7101
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey9,338,55020,474,2302,519,6503
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace17,826,60017,826,60017,826,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar4,495,6304,495,6304,495,6301
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski2,302,7402,302,7402,302,7401
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps2,032,7302,032,7302,032,7301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner3,582,5903,582,5903,582,5901
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,995,7701,995,7701,995,7701
Jimi “B Division” Swain8,094,7008,094,7008,094,7001
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,650,0905,650,0905,650,0901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan7,329,0007,329,0007,329,0001
Keith ”The stump” Merril2,635,6902,635,6902,635,6901
Larry "Lawless" Timmons5,518,7607,117,3803,920,1402
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli5,473,4809,765,1103,006,3803
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert12,078,40012,078,40012,078,4001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch2,784,5502,784,5502,784,5501
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert4,980,9904,980,9904,980,9901
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.3,017,3303,017,3303,017,3301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen2,184,5802,371,7301,997,4202
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,387,8305,387,8305,387,8301
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek2,678,8502,678,8502,678,8501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,727,0004,727,0004,727,0001
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle2,122,4302,122,4302,122,4301
Tim "Asha" Saucier1,996,3802,199,4201,793,3402
Tim "The Beard" Benoit4,977,1704,977,1704,977,1701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe3,423,6603,423,6603,423,6601
Tom “First Place” Coltart3,409,7203,919,4202,900,0102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,799,6103,799,6103,799,6101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage1,175,5801,175,5801,175,5801

Captain Fantastic (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford34,55039,56029,5302
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis38,68038,68038,6801
Brad "Ford" Dupont46,41066,38020,2703
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey35,38035,38035,3801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria28,74028,74028,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes37,15037,15037,1501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini19,75020,55018,9402
Ed "Superfly" Giardina24,96040,8809,0402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan31,67050,30016,1003
James Creelman17,39017,39017,3901
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose38,78045,23032,3302
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle37,14037,14037,1401
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew100,040100,040100,0401
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 23,69023,69023,6901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan24,39032,50016,2802
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins37,05058,38015,4104
Justin "Sour J" Blair11,56011,56011,5601
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 24,39045,19011,2406
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 26,64026,64026,6401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk66,57083,82049,3102
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba17,72017,72017,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens25,03042,5007,5502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey35,96051,26020,6502

Centaur (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano334,640334,640334,6401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian310,430413,910209,7003
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki68,370100,55010,5003
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens207,630307,230108,0202
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr482,430578,290386,5702
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone355,970392,210319,7302
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan97,830129,08066,5702
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel130,090130,090130,0901
Bob “The Viper” Kane191,840267,650138,0503
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,375,6301,375,6301,375,6301
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel240,640240,640240,6401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga821,4401,882,280217,5903
Dan “The Razor” Carnein301,070301,070301,0701
Dan “Triforce” Kane394,710714,330214,1003
David “The Taxman” Tkacs601,5201,407,19069,0305
Declan "D-Man" Kane265,940476,170104,5603
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques156,060156,060156,0601
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier114,570114,570114,5701
Emily “Slayer” May403,670953,33040,5606
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey642,220642,220642,2201
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken232,990270,260195,7202
George “The Animal” Magyar2,119,0402,119,0402,119,0401
Glenn "Flips" McGee739,150739,150739,1501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski187,390332,22042,5502
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps477,430835,000193,6007
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner322,120322,120322,1201
Jim “USA” O'Brien382,090634,04092,0204
Jimi “B Division” Swain69,56069,56069,5601
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer257,610388,650126,5602
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,012,5501,422,890602,2002
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik328,940547,050145,5405
Larry "Lawless" Timmons1,081,9401,081,9401,081,9401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli869,8801,329,970232,5904
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller335,140335,140335,1401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli275,020352,200166,0804
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert790,6101,816,300115,0203
Michael “Fire” House240,130240,130240,1301
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch323,690323,690323,6901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone79,03079,03079,0301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert157,390322,11050,0303
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert210,650221,100200,2002
Philip Warrenger270,130270,130270,1301
Randall "The Vandal" Landau975,050975,050975,0501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz172,040266,070113,5203
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen119,600133,68097,0403
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit913,7601,133,050694,4702
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek69,05069,05069,0501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson313,910433,700194,1202
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey81,07081,07081,0701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps425,710572,200279,2102
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman355,620355,620355,6201
Tim "Asha" Saucier265,630265,630265,6301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit144,080144,080144,0801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe294,440364,620162,5603
Tom “First Place” Coltart374,870612,650137,0902
Tom “The Machine” Nelson362,950544,240181,6602
Troy “The Mole” Damiano313,140519,620106,6502
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis25,53025,53025,5301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage382,030476,830264,6903

Congo (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford1,100,694,9501,130,865,7701,070,524,1202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano245,082,040245,082,040245,082,0401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,061,960518,262,88078,105,9703
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,488,221,0601,488,221,0601,488,221,0601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak273,949,460298,188,140249,710,7702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina825,879,970825,879,970825,879,9701
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll321,470,700508,474,900134,466,4902
Emily “Slayer” May118,930,430118,930,430118,930,4301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan106,588,530106,588,530106,588,5301
James Creelman1,028,737,6401,028,737,6401,028,737,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan153,297,870190,719,300115,876,4402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea633,835,780633,835,780633,835,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey238,103,440387,171,41089,035,4702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens331,081,060546,453,760115,708,3602
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey115,504,420115,504,420115,504,4201

Congo (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski96,400,46096,400,46096,400,4601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens440,329,280440,329,280440,329,2801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan419,974,990677,570,780202,877,4307
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel72,596,53072,596,53072,596,5301
Bob “The Viper” Kane278,597,200398,894,510158,299,8802
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel154,731,890154,731,890154,731,8901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga361,342,710579,927,900142,757,5202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein291,679,600291,679,600291,679,6001
Dan “Triforce” Kane278,000,000317,000,000239,000,0002
Davey “The Player” Plaisted239,529,180239,529,180239,529,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert184,000,000184,000,000184,000,0001
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier96,000,00096,000,00096,000,0001
Eric "Legs" Connoly289,500,000384,000,000195,000,0002
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko274,803,780324,745,530224,862,0202
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg479,462,270773,243,700197,000,0004
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace525,640,500543,082,150508,198,8402
George “The Animal” Magyar108,419,110108,419,110108,419,1101
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski234,109,790234,109,790234,109,7901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner160,913,660160,913,660160,913,6601
Jim “USA” O'Brien117,731,330117,731,330117,731,3301
John “The Nordique” Esposito88,469,68088,469,68088,469,6801
Keith ”The stump” Merril473,084,800573,967,860299,000,0003
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli159,733,760159,733,760159,733,7601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey590,216,540758,245,120423,000,0005
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli361,551,460361,551,460361,551,4601
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert851,469,620851,469,620851,469,6201
Michael “Fire” House196,042,040283,786,060108,298,0102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone493,414,340493,414,340493,414,3401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert440,070,560440,070,560440,070,5601
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen431,084,550431,084,553431,084,5531
Tom “First Place” Coltart144,670,530144,670,530144,670,5301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano119,007,010119,007,010119,007,0101

Creature FTBL (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,147,870113,287,65043,018,9505
Brad "Ford" Dupont98,409,430276,643,38020,663,8505
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey57,452,07058,209,54056,694,5902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes69,441,330132,617,00021,506,2503
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini131,643,570237,059,86045,589,6703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina232,321,580714,405,24094,292,4606
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll106,209,230156,904,57055,513,8802
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg93,571,27093,571,27093,571,2701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan55,529,810101,308,84015,384,6006
James Creelman40,548,04040,548,04040,548,0401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose77,656,760104,901,90061,145,7304
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew77,475,340116,922,56038,028,1102
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 33,049,44039,204,52026,894,3602
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan65,368,930111,036,87013,253,0903
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins43,629,76085,087,70015,284,0404
Justin "Sour J" Blair120,941,140169,339,88031,411,3403
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 12,310,96015,506,5309,115,3902
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey124,261,000124,261,000124,261,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 77,246,720117,871,65036,621,7802
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk71,872,56071,872,56071,872,5601
Michael “Fire” House99,568,18099,568,18099,568,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba100,843,960100,843,960100,843,9601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,684,49075,097,24023,500,7403
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,250,67040,048,6208,836,8105

Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano67,025,29078,424,50055,626,0802
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki104,565,260104,565,260104,565,2601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens80,281,690149,121,57011,441,8102
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone39,800,08044,077,13032,188,0403
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan13,493,85013,493,85013,493,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel15,645,02015,645,02015,645,0201
Chris “Hollow” Point53,840,74053,840,74053,840,7401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga122,179,660293,410,85039,062,4706
Dan “The Razor” Carnein49,522,34049,522,34049,522,3401
Dan “Triforce” Kane22,734,55029,512,29015,956,8102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller40,333,46040,333,46040,333,4601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted73,308,00073,308,00073,308,0001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs25,629,30025,629,30025,629,3001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina49,445,85049,445,85049,445,8501
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier19,218,51019,218,51019,218,5101
Emily “Slayer” May78,450,40078,450,40078,450,4001
Eric "Legs" Connoly38,810,84087,489,6805,244,7203
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko86,826,900151,347,77029,813,5103
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg54,118,27054,118,27054,118,2701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace51,551,79051,551,79051,551,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar62,840,200113,479,1708,126,0904
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski9,923,3909,923,3909,923,3901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner20,583,93021,848,30019,319,5502
Jim “USA” O'Brien37,256,47055,120,52022,147,6803
Jimi “B Division” Swain155,141,800155,141,800155,141,8001
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer24,794,00060,448,6106,352,5103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan184,492,950184,492,950184,492,9501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan53,060,97053,060,97053,060,9701
Keith ”The stump” Merril47,651,82065,648,04029,655,6002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea31,191,15031,191,15031,191,1501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli76,695,390120,917,06050,554,3903
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller30,648,60034,900,18026,397,0202
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey139,171,810139,171,810139,171,8101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert32,195,97046,511,07012,874,1603
Michael “Fire” House27,313,92027,313,92027,313,9201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,609,92035,064,5005,577,7904
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert16,171,11016,981,20015,361,0202
Rick "The" Rock37,660,62042,999,99032,321,2502
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz34,715,72034,715,72034,715,7201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen41,230,76041,230,76041,230,7601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit37,252,82064,386,68010,118,9502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens69,494,63069,494,63069,494,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman42,642,13042,642,13042,642,1301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,314,08053,314,08053,314,0801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe18,229,53018,229,53018,229,5301
Tom “First Place” Coltart59,324,22093,321,00125,327,4402
Tom “The Machine” Nelson21,766,53021,766,53021,766,5301

Demo Man (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford308,739,470486,885,910130,593,0302
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis1,203,506,0301,203,506,0301,203,506,0301
Brad "Ford" Dupont818,794,100964,589,200672,999,0002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey247,836,320343,346,660152,325,9702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria141,306,620178,481,800122,466,8304
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes403,561,130435,184,710371,937,5402
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini778,584,3801,160,485,660302,329,0605
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak136,344,930136,344,930136,344,9301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,002,851,0002,035,828,480497,358,3504
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll141,404,700141,404,700141,404,7001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian70,376,13070,376,13070,376,1301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan126,239,880306,027,35018,866,9884
James Creelman692,479,850692,479,850692,479,8501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose770,912,4801,206,733,150259,155,4503
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle106,868,370106,868,370106,868,3701
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,014,614,0401,014,614,0401,014,614,0401
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 374,396,050374,396,050374,396,0501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan345,448,580450,743,900240,153,2502
Justin "Sour J" Blair437,919,770564,080,470311,759,0702
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 107,213,430148,541,31065,885,5402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea136,605,940136,605,940136,605,9401
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,682,517,9901,682,517,9901,682,517,9901
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk506,216,940712,153,970300,279,9102
Mike "Mike" Alves906,308,7401,064,199,960748,417,5202
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba611,259,720611,259,720611,259,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens811,434,8501,937,090,840186,609,2505

Demolition Man (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,454,82020,454,82020,454,8201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens75,798,58075,798,58075,798,5801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone547,643,710999,717,390275,218,4003
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan182,725,280328,879,02036,571,5302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,550,0004,550,0004,550,0001
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel12,102,89016,405,7807,800,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga991,384,570991,384,570991,384,5701
Dan “Triforce” Kane28,087,94028,087,94028,087,9401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted547,161,120547,161,120547,161,1201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs11,911,54011,911,54011,911,5401
Eric "Legs" Connoly132,452,230132,452,230132,452,2301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko441,578,220441,578,220441,578,2201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg273,190,530273,190,530273,190,5301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace155,257,970155,257,970155,257,9701
George “The Animal” Magyar693,778,940754,363,660633,194,2202
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski63,487,95063,487,95063,487,9501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner82,417,990105,005,58059,830,3902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli433,920,720433,920,720433,920,7201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert219,632,220370,547,90041,636,4203
Michael “Fire” House124,439,270124,439,270124,439,2701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone373,880,410542,697,60099,657,9303
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert121,847,450121,847,450121,847,4501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert348,365,630691,295,41098,302,8204
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz118,717,240118,717,240118,717,2401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,875,75024,875,75024,875,7501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson222,707,100222,707,100222,707,1001

Dialed In (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki114,090140,07088,1002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens230,690416,720115,3405
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone236,190236,190236,1901
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan117,060117,060117,0601
Chris “Hollow” Point24,48024,48024,4801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel14,45029,2306,0403
Dan “The Razor” Carnein14,60014,60014,6001
Dan “Triforce” Kane171,950201,390142,5102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller227,740227,740227,7401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted33,79040,15023,3203
David “The Taxman” Tkacs224,980224,980224,9801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert30,82030,82030,8201
Emily “Slayer” May176,710284,38045,9103
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko432,390432,390432,3901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace233,170334,560138,0406
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski175,460254,80096,1102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner162,670252,22073,1102
Jim “USA” O'Brien20,14020,14020,1401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,89019,89019,8901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik60,79060,79060,7901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli215,200215,200215,2001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,75058,83040,6602
Mike “Big Shady” Capone271,650584,40038,3307
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert32,27032,27032,2701
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.58,57058,57058,5701
Randall "The Vandal" Landau69,38069,38069,3801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz152,750152,750152,7501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen502,650502,650502,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,68042,68042,6801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde91,11091,11091,1101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson339,650420,380257,8703
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps90,94090,94090,9401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman377,140670,10084,1702
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe67,93067,93067,9301
Tom “First Place” Coltart244,560571,32057,9603
Tom “The Machine” Nelson125,570176,36077,2903
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger293,380293,380293,3801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano30,31049,84012,4903
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis242,000293,100190,9002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage49,95064,88035,7403

Dirty Harry (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells112,536,840112,536,840112,536,8401
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano187,195,110187,195,110187,195,1101
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki416,907,960416,907,960416,907,9601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens232,064,510359,091,850157,371,3703
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone119,386,250186,450,59052,321,9102
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan86,683,78086,683,78086,683,7801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel86,367,310118,451,16054,283,4502
Bob “The Viper” Kane219,520,200325,737,390113,303,0102
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey100,060,310100,060,310100,060,3101
Chris “Hollow” Point302,103,830538,615,020151,596,8705
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel49,664,59049,664,59049,664,5901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga290,396,730290,396,730290,396,7301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein194,347,420332,612,27056,082,5602
Dan “Triforce” Kane214,911,590252,232,530177,590,6402
Dana "Crusher" Wilson187,284,170272,233,090102,335,2402
Davey “The Player” Plaisted242,018,270311,226,230172,810,3102
David “The Taxman” Tkacs585,502,3401,087,879,68083,125,0002
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques178,064,190195,499,700160,628,6702
Emily “Slayer” May365,822,510365,822,510365,822,5101
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace205,018,880289,943,83087,172,9404
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken69,863,43069,863,43069,863,4301
George “The Animal” Magyar143,757,230245,943,66041,570,7902
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski135,997,890135,997,890135,997,8901
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose378,178,050378,178,050378,178,0501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner105,382,400167,653,15043,111,6502
Jimi “B Division” Swain192,874,400241,990,640143,758,1602
John “The Nordique” Esposito415,157,650604,571,440317,194,0503
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity43,853,20043,853,20043,853,2001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan159,984,070197,686,160117,654,1803
Keith ”The stump” Merril212,195,400212,195,400212,195,4001
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea63,318,58063,318,58063,318,5801
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik125,209,120171,518,30088,551,2803
Larry "Lawless" Timmons305,190,770305,190,770305,190,7701
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli262,059,910383,766,830140,352,9902
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller215,583,690217,488,010213,679,3602
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin135,322,420185,509,87085,134,9602
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli225,037,990298,226,850151,849,1302
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert446,663,030494,449,470385,517,4204
Michael “Fire” House125,205,230135,464,200114,946,2502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch158,595,200163,122,310154,068,0902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone192,833,910192,833,910192,833,9101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert57,879,84057,879,84057,879,8401
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert173,136,400273,897,44066,669,5904
Philip Warrenger319,238,850319,582,100318,895,6002
Randall "The Vandal" Landau259,459,550259,459,550259,459,5501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz222,947,420295,201,740149,195,8203
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen304,814,120379,571,580191,037,3604
Rob “Squints” Ferullo265,361,490265,361,490265,361,4901
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit393,745,740393,745,740393,745,7401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson243,394,540270,110,680200,546,0703
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle224,065,820224,065,820224,065,8201
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps111,298,350138,726,58083,870,1202
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman302,202,510302,202,510302,202,5101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe167,718,450263,605,29071,831,6002
Tom “First Place” Coltart107,244,820107,244,820107,244,8201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson132,367,030178,426,39086,307,6602
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger339,387,070420,317,130258,457,0002
Troy “The Mole” Damiano205,287,410205,287,410205,287,4101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage139,364,120183,881,320113,507,5403

Dolly Parton (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells42,15052,07032,2302
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki109,510299,87041,4807
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens121,190166,68060,9803
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr45,09045,09045,0901
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr72,82072,82072,8201
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan117,270169,93087,2304
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel62,180106,14034,3703
Bob “The Viper” Kane94,970180,60027,6607
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey68,090115,97038,4403
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel74,46098,97058,5503
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer27,83050,4505,1503
Chris “Hollow” Point143,680143,680143,6801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel35,38035,38035,3801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga139,600182,51080,2703
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom45,20068,42021,9702
Dan “The Razor” Carnein67,320103,65020,9505
Dan “Triforce” Kane58,88058,88058,8801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller77,120123,87049,5403
Davey “The Player” Plaisted37,85038,09037,6002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs94,340319,18033,3708
Declan "D-Man" Kane105,510135,20063,2103
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques61,320104,40018,2302
Emily “Slayer” May137,070410,81017,5606
Eric "The Maker" Meyer68,17068,17068,1701
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg133,140170,50095,7802
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey295,370295,370295,3701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,04085,73024,3503
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken26,67026,67026,6701
George “The Animal” Magyar43,96043,96043,9601
Glenn "Flips" McGee67,28067,28067,2801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski23,83023,83023,8301
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps67,01077,29056,7302
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner37,64064,83019,8604
Jim “USA” O'Brien63,79095,78043,5303
Jimi “B Division” Swain126,760187,15021,6903
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer99,79099,79099,7901
John “The Nordique” Esposito70,92090,45051,3902
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity46,45082,84029,8007
Kate "The Ace" Finegan29,88029,88029,8801
Keith ”The stump” Merril72,120213,74014,0808
Ken Hajnal61,40061,40061,4001
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik50,49073,48035,7303
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli31,51031,51031,5101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey105,050112,29097,8102
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,34072,00017,0304
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert125,290221,55059,5003
Mike “Big Shady” Capone114,840114,840114,8401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert102,770173,13052,4505
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert70,99077,29064,6902
Philip Warrenger93,560152,89034,2302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau23,83023,83023,8301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz51,05079,26016,5805
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen46,78083,32023,6405
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit34,67041,69014,0904
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek35,98055,23016,7304
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson102,740186,04045,8106
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle19,77019,77019,7701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps93,630253,81019,8104
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman81,660166,00040,4504
Tim "Asha" Saucier94,42094,42094,4201
Tim "The Beard" Benoit25,05025,05025,0501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe39,07039,07039,0701
Tom “First Place” Coltart52,47056,00048,9302
Tom “The Machine” Nelson83,23083,23083,2301
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger29,06029,06029,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano39,46068,59024,0204
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage57,530116,47026,5203
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone68,330119,63015,9806

Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford576,2801,328,56072,0009
Brad "Ford" Dupont791,5102,549,710153,00015
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey413,680967,000207,5306
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria313,900482,50086,5307
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes749,3801,919,120220,0008
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini722,870855,090527,5303
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak590,530590,530590,5301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina623,6101,808,530153,53011
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan676,290972,400243,0904
James Creelman1,023,8601,142,590905,1202
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose359,030410,500307,5602
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle366,530366,530366,5301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew667,9501,151,560273,5305
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 352,730514,090120,5606
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell203,650203,650203,6501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan504,1801,100,53026,0009
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins383,080625,090112,03010
Justin "Sour J" Blair783,2601,462,060124,0008
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 360,440554,120195,0604
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea724,8001,412,000206,0006
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey666,060666,060666,0601
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 554,530689,000452,0903
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk602,1201,483,710201,0309
Michael “Fire” House583,530583,530583,5301
Mike "Mike" Alves409,530503,560315,5002
Nick Destefano1,071,5901,071,5901,071,5901
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba691,0701,628,210205,0004
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens275,360364,500152,0608
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey475,9302,206,68036,50016

Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells310,930399,180253,1204
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano895,5701,731,450181,6503
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian545,090803,650164,5003
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki359,450546,090243,5304
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens649,7101,061,360238,0602
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr259,090259,090259,0901
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr436,370450,650422,0902
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone339,390511,740167,0302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel248,310392,620121,0306
Bob “The Viper” Kane368,400401,300335,5002
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel307,170374,560248,5903
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone156,090156,090156,0901
Chris “Hollow” Point496,670655,120328,5605
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel364,860561,210168,5002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga456,3601,039,30062,0008
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom253,500253,500253,5001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein385,290934,74093,0005
Dan “Triforce” Kane343,040530,650146,5006
Dana "Crusher" Wilson116,500116,500116,5001
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller390,590476,500254,6803
Davey “The Player” Plaisted415,120723,680224,5306
David “The Taxman” Tkacs719,7601,777,270192,03011
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert243,680250,090237,2702
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques413,220513,060332,0303
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier492,270492,270492,2701
Emily “Slayer” May317,960397,560238,0604
Eric "The Maker" Meyer158,920260,30357,5302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg364,710818,65085,0305
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey399,390509,770281,7103
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace466,760921,530168,62012
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken297,090297,090297,0901
George “The Animal” Magyar357,680357,680357,6801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski693,560693,560693,5601
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps328,340529,240120,1203
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner471,080592,570299,6803
Jim “USA” O'Brien474,540941,060292,0607
Jimi “B Division” Swain628,2601,200,000236,0603
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer480,560754,710334,5304
John “The Nordique” Esposito704,570880,800506,6504
Kate "The Ace" Finegan143,530143,530143,5301
Keith ”The stump” Merril466,350630,590252,1204
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik374,920522,830103,5305
Larry "Lawless" Timmons613,980613,980613,9801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli418,360784,180262,6507
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller296,370484,770116,5305
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey505,440886,120310,5003
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli635,9101,024,530139,5006
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert186,860241,000132,7102
Michael “Fire” House337,820469,680271,7403
Mike “Big Shady” Capone348,780350,530347,0302
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert384,510638,680168,0304
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert237,440330,800153,0003
Randall "The Vandal" Landau141,680141,680141,6801
Rick "The" Rock445,270445,270445,2701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz443,9201,369,42069,0009
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen633,560849,270414,1503
Rob “Squints” Ferullo567,110885,890248,3302
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit915,9601,638,740193,1802
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek352,540424,030273,5003
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson451,920861,270138,5606
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps336,140392,150276,1206
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman296,580367,530192,1804
Tim "Asha" Saucier649,300649,300649,3001
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,06053,06053,0601
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe304,240445,560129,2705
Tom “First Place” Coltart460,140839,160238,0307
Tom “The Machine” Nelson316,900361,060270,0903
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger194,560194,560194,5601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano274,830519,71064,5304
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis118,030135,500100,5602
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage468,980931,710182,5009
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone249,300256,090237,1503

F-14 (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford305,700305,700305,7001
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,811,6102,075,9841,547,2402
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,539,6501,539,6501,539,6501
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,924,6002,532,9401,316,2602
Ed "Superfly" Giardina229,960229,960229,9601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian161,350161,350161,3501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan452,070452,070452,0701
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose352,760352,760352,7601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew827,3901,340,300314,4702
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell2,102,9802,717,7001,488,2502
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins177,950177,950177,9501
Justin "Sour J" Blair894,870894,870894,8701
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 571,140571,140571,1401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea586,100601,870570,3202
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,281,9101,281,9101,281,9101
Nick Destefano1,380,2801,380,2801,380,2801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens89,830126,75052,9002

Fish Tales (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford144,223,140420,652,41018,258,6505
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,581,18020,581,18020,581,1801
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis78,732,240164,338,27034,201,8803
Brad "Ford" Dupont84,440,820169,683,00026,009,9404
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey21,951,60042,515,96011,541,1507
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria14,390,24026,090,0705,231,5306
Dan “Triforce” Kane3,579,8903,579,8903,579,8901
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes125,041,530203,502,84057,092,0803
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini94,298,640159,418,06055,823,9603
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak8,122,19013,957,7102,286,6702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina84,332,600221,525,82021,348,39015
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll54,019,41054,019,41054,019,4101
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian23,234,45037,734,5508,734,3402
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski18,533,05018,533,05018,533,0501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan32,400,33070,263,2706,090,3506
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose47,887,92051,914,68043,861,1602
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle13,611,63013,611,63013,611,6301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew43,726,26091,357,6206,685,1606
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 16,616,36042,181,6602,626,1604
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell95,351,780217,669,58025,156,7103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan91,633,410329,524,9705,486,98010
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins116,739,470257,918,46017,863,8203
Justin "Sour J" Blair73,533,860165,322,00014,751,2505
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 8,110,7009,288,5006,932,9002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea147,663,250212,528,14058,491,7704
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo14,011,09024,806,9208,210,0903
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey184,001,000184,001,000184,001,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 71,585,080128,418,76016,297,6308
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk33,854,31041,336,96026,642,0003
Mike "Mike" Alves30,397,28030,397,28030,397,2801
Nick Destefano113,256,110226,317,25049,827,0903
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba178,299,680280,189,61095,842,3404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,081,44082,242,66011,602,3204
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey13,152,52030,899,0103,858,2606

Flash (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford113,260198,76026,1207
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano54,90054,90054,9001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki271,450271,450271,4501
Brad "Ford" Dupont143,540192,00060,2004
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey156,090242,510100,7305
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria102,760185,13038,3205
Dan “Triforce” Kane85,74085,74085,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes89,670126,20052,8305
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini251,840288,440215,2302
Ed "Superfly" Giardina129,980156,420103,5302
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll70,79096,17027,4604
Emily “Slayer” May54,37054,37054,3701
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian57,59061,58053,6002
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski169,830169,830169,8301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan130,390174,540107,8304
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose432,150587,640276,6502
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew247,050642,29037,6508
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 54,61060,51049,5703
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell121,380121,380121,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan117,110177,64081,9104
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins94,710182,54046,2906
Justin "Sour J" Blair200,780255,450140,2404
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 77,390120,40050,3403
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea229,310438,240115,0705
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo28,09028,09028,0901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey126,720126,720126,7201
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 49,24049,24049,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk108,390182,70034,0802
Mike "Mike" Alves126,420126,420126,4201
Nick Destefano197,430197,430197,4301
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba56,11056,11056,1101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens110,460207,19034,3306
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey93,010216,86045,0107

Flash Gordon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey354,660354,660354,6601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs331,190331,190331,1901
Jimi “B Division” Swain269,570269,570269,5701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan282,150282,150282,1501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli326,060326,060326,0601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit73,46073,46073,4601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano222,310222,310222,3101

Flip Flop (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens69,22069,22069,2201
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr117,140117,140117,1401
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr67,12067,12067,1201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone59,19059,19059,1901
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel96,20096,20096,2001
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga91,970108,91075,0202
Dan “Triforce” Kane65,18076,89053,4602
David “The Taxman” Tkacs82,52082,52082,5201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace45,31045,31045,3101
George “The Animal” Magyar138,050138,050138,0501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski71,20095,08047,3102
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps94,92094,92094,9201
Jim “USA” O'Brien36,70036,70036,7001
Jimi “B Division” Swain133,600133,600133,6001
John “The Nordique” Esposito85,15090,88079,4202
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity71,99071,99071,9901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli65,82094,51037,1302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller46,01046,01046,0101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli129,930129,930129,9301
Michael “Fire” House114,380114,380114,3801
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert43,55043,55043,5501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson85,61085,61085,6101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps77,23088,87065,5902
Tim "Asha" Saucier87,51087,51087,5101
Tom “The Machine” Nelson117,830117,830117,8301
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger69,01069,01069,0101
Troy “The Mole” Damiano64,39085,70043,0702
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis52,99052,99052,9901

Frontier (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano914,980914,980914,9801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki152,910209,47054,2904
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens260,930436,550146,3404
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr215,290215,290215,2901
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone212,020296,160143,8404
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan248,840336,170161,5002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel292,430370,020232,2803
Bob “The Viper” Kane333,090692,110129,2804
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey110,000110,000110,0001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel326,350590,240162,5504
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer63,53063,53063,5301
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone277,430307,520247,3402
Chris “Hollow” Point324,280475,220197,4804
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel112,170132,55091,7902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga281,800855,950114,0506
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom232,780232,780232,7801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein219,940325,01095,2804
Dan “Triforce” Kane237,190296,480165,4707
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller372,890866,390126,6805
Davey “The Player” Plaisted113,870139,61088,1302
David “The Taxman” Tkacs178,200290,06059,2306
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert153,900226,45063,2507
Declan "D-Man" Kane235,120235,120235,1201
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques498,040498,040498,0401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier218,630273,840141,7603
Emily “Slayer” May330,390727,360123,8903
Eric "The Maker" Meyer209,480276,830142,1302
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko224,020224,020224,0201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg91,250145,78036,7202
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey301,190371,630230,7502
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace384,520477,890196,2204
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken99,530158,08040,9702
George “The Animal” Magyar148,250237,50059,0002
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski192,850357,80075,4206
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose332,440332,440332,4401
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps293,740419,700200,1303
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner234,100334,860174,9103
Jim “USA” O'Brien216,560294,170156,2203
Jimi “B Division” Swain320,630859,66053,8504
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer327,210455,390199,0302
John “The Nordique” Esposito282,090357,750173,5504
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity134,900201,88066,0803
Kate "The Ace" Finegan167,430236,71076,6606
Keith ”The stump” Merril171,980191,950152,0102
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik283,510499,720175,2903
Larry "Lawless" Timmons189,810189,810189,8101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli953,110953,110953,1101
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller440,820988,35044,2104
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin245,270245,270245,2701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey147,920148,250147,5902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli232,870406,870105,8505
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott325,320325,320325,3201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert352,680533,160172,2002
Michael “Fire” House342,060440,180243,9402
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch297,230435,620158,8402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone390,370423,630357,1002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert344,380579,020123,9108
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.390,850390,850390,8501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert235,580594,07056,59014
Philip Warrenger374,270425,580322,9602
Randall "The Vandal" Landau454,770454,770454,7701
Rick "The" Rock541,840966,350117,3302
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz438,940770,090138,2306
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen407,190596,590273,5005
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit197,540327,34094,6705
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson255,410540,890145,6306
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle120,510120,510120,5101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps190,970370,40086,7105
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman201,760259,45084,0304
Tim "Asha" Saucier95,52095,52095,5201
Tim "The Beard" Benoit166,540166,540166,5401
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe139,930175,310100,7503
Tom “First Place” Coltart166,190198,760127,8103
Tom “The Machine” Nelson154,850425,51047,2304
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger380,390641,600119,1702
Troy “The Mole” Damiano264,680267,350262,0002
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis285,780285,780285,7801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage276,130643,06096,8809
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone158,570245,38071,7602

Full Throttle (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo6,242,3906,242,3906,242,3901
Chris "El Kabong" Roche23,829,30023,829,30023,829,3001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew13,742,23013,742,23013,742,2301
Justin "Sour J" Blair21,048,84021,048,84021,048,8401
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo7,018,1907,598,9506,437,4202
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey21,239,63021,239,63021,239,6301
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham6,254,7806,254,7806,254,7801

Full Throttle (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells835,190835,190835,1901
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano53,949,92053,949,92053,949,9201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens11,200,75015,581,7606,819,7402
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone46,791,51046,791,50646,791,5061
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan37,510,87076,056,17017,157,1907
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,804,3905,121,3402,487,4402
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel40,157,26040,157,26040,157,2601
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer14,111,43021,909,5206,313,3402
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone15,845,34015,845,34015,845,3401
Chris “Hollow” Point57,174,35057,174,35057,174,3501
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel10,763,69010,763,69010,763,6901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga7,759,9607,759,9607,759,9601
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom20,313,41020,313,41020,313,4101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein58,328,880100,322,32016,335,4302
Dan “Triforce” Kane7,770,92012,484,0103,057,8302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller31,813,39048,374,02014,308,1803
Davey “The Player” Plaisted55,089,06083,700,00017,931,9303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs43,797,09043,797,09043,797,0901
Declan "D-Man" Kane33,837,86033,837,86033,837,8601
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques14,381,78014,381,78014,381,7801
Emily “Slayer” May147,984,210147,984,210147,984,2101
Eric "Legs" Connoly14,000,00014,000,00014,000,0001
Eric "The Maker" Meyer6,596,3606,596,3606,596,3601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko45,570,03045,570,03045,570,0301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg62,236,500123,339,07022,370,4203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace23,020,68033,186,1109,686,5203
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken10,618,25010,618,25010,618,2501
George “The Animal” Magyar18,294,83024,575,73012,513,6404
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,302,1205,302,1205,302,1201
Jim “USA” O'Brien17,794,97020,984,14015,947,0903
Jimi “B Division” Swain50,295,35083,949,92016,640,7802
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity2,555,9402,555,9402,555,9401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan23,460,55028,031,72018,889,3702
Keith ”The stump” Merril5,791,22010,667,6801,705,9803
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik10,821,77010,821,77010,821,7701
Larry "Lawless" Timmons1,570,2901,570,2901,570,2901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli8,146,15010,081,1806,211,1202
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller11,551,79011,551,79011,551,7901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey34,244,23083,000,0005,461,0103
Michael “Fire” House32,303,32032,303,32032,303,3201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone18,054,87019,860,59016,249,1402
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert24,127,15034,272,9305,960,9703
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert14,994,91024,759,4404,960,0604
Rick "The" Rock13,889,58014,597,85013,181,3002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz49,999,90049,999,90049,999,9001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,076,37035,709,00012,443,7402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo57,342,45060,398,54054,286,3502
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit84,176,94084,176,94084,176,9401
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek10,801,74014,287,6007,315,8702
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson46,367,32061,889,48030,845,1602
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,747,03017,583,62011,910,4402
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe9,808,49012,014,7207,602,2602
Tom “First Place” Coltart13,522,27019,894,4007,150,1302
Tom “The Machine” Nelson22,576,05022,576,05022,576,0501
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger17,105,83022,332,03011,879,6302
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis68,566,89077,453,35059,680,4202
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage62,351,32072,488,09052,214,5402

Funhouse (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo2,312,0102,312,0142,312,0141
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller2,451,7002,572,0302,331,3702
Chris "El Kabong" Roche3,344,1606,216,7801,231,7003
Dana Carvey3,037,6003,037,6003,037,6001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew2,983,2604,457,2901,509,2202
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,572,5701,572,5701,572,5701
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo2,093,7802,093,7802,093,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey2,939,9704,545,3501,334,5802
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,218,6101,289,6701,109,8803
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey2,012,0502,759,1001,264,9902
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham3,200,4406,182,6801,072,9803
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman10,430,13010,430,13010,430,1301

Game of Thrones (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford730,426,770730,426,770730,426,7701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey6,464,7408,121,7103,652,8803
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria12,699,78020,666,2004,733,3602
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes375,129,920385,461,240364,798,6002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini627,579,850681,020,640574,139,0502
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak13,596,69013,596,69013,596,6901
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll14,466,35033,728,2603,211,6903
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian94,198,160181,317,3507,078,9602
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan63,850,650109,182,99030,710,6103
James Creelman158,065,540158,065,540158,065,5401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose82,898,69082,898,69082,898,6901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew241,961,100241,961,100241,961,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan36,284,75065,168,9707,400,5302
Justin "Sour J" Blair232,011,850600,268,34016,379,2804
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 2,593,5602,593,5602,593,5601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,069,890152,116,9006,022,8702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens14,967,12025,085,2504,848,9802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey27,379,51027,379,51027,379,5101

Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells52,54078,02038,3303
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano194,060404,91058,7903
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian155,840516,76020,8104
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki102,840152,51024,9007
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens73,130110,30038,4704
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr72,110132,71040,0803
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone242,640777,41024,5009
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan64,09087,46023,1804
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel63,870147,43019,30010
Bob “The Viper” Kane186,090734,77036,4605
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey117,390277,49029,1704
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel61,670121,83019,1705
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer60,340132,99027,3405
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone27,70029,93025,4702
Chris “Hollow” Point322,170662,360126,5905
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel75,830203,46021,1408
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga234,220525,31053,6006
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom63,56070,46056,6602
Dan “The Razor” Carnein133,270250,91041,0604
Dan “Triforce” Kane59,540213,67019,31013
Dana "Crusher" Wilson37,92039,02036,8202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted140,480406,56022,4305
David “The Taxman” Tkacs151,060322,15023,3708
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert48,68059,25042,5003
Declan "D-Man" Kane107,070161,51048,9203
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques99,630182,38030,4604
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier55,04071,23038,8402
Emily “Slayer” May143,460397,86026,8108
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,82053,84031,7902
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg80,080219,68019,1604
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey51,28063,51037,3403
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace73,10098,68053,2203
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken30,34044,46016,2202
George “The Animal” Magyar240,4301,064,35023,23011
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski118,160254,58039,8909
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps77,980163,13024,7103
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner53,80085,89034,3103
Jim “USA” O'Brien91,850193,56040,9407
Jimi “B Division” Swain136,960329,98038,5508
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer56,78074,81030,8903
John “The Nordique” Esposito179,970290,95068,9802
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity79,64093,04066,2402
Kate "The Ace" Finegan149,200338,02027,4203
Keith ”The stump” Merril144,630272,62041,4705
Ken Hajnal67,46067,46067,4601
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik67,34073,92055,4903
Larry "Lawless" Timmons121,280121,280121,2801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli45,80079,76021,0403
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller42,82042,82042,8201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli162,820295,51073,9409
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott87,27087,27087,2701
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert145,730361,73035,0407
Michael “Fire” House122,200149,42094,9802
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch64,58095,06034,1002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone206,630515,12036,08012
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert46,91074,89033,3207
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert85,400280,66022,0708
Philip Warrenger92,760244,28032,6306
Randall "The Vandal" Landau120,530154,15086,9603
Rick "The" Rock193,560193,560193,5601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz158,670617,67040,65012
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen68,420160,22035,0414
Rob “Squints” Ferullo20,36020,36020,3601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit166,290527,50059,0109
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde117,490117,490117,4901
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek93,360122,91063,8002
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson155,450351,66061,7107
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey193,560193,560193,5601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle153,450153,450153,4501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps45,88057,91015,5394
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman132,700200,38046,0905
Tim "The Beard" Benoit35,35035,35035,3501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe75,010193,56028,5204
Tom “First Place” Coltart116,920328,71039,58016
Tom “The Machine” Nelson108,500184,48031,9609
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger248,610312,410184,8102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano55,94071,62041,5204
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis160,550351,02063,9903
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage134,600360,45041,2707
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone82,870131,47045,6203

Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford215,130374,23056,0302
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano153,980153,980153,9801
Brad "Ford" Dupont91,600179,75043,9903
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey107,000195,16071,2304
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria124,250191,79056,7102
Dan “Triforce” Kane135,540135,540135,5401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes90,55090,55090,5501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini74,70089,76059,6402
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak98,270147,52049,0202
Ed "Superfly" Giardina99,600243,33042,8604
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll124,700129,930119,4602
Emily “Slayer” May121,780121,780121,7801
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian83,040106,38054,0804
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan256,800256,800256,8001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew114,210114,210114,2101
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan89,910118,39049,2303
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins77,150106,27048,0302
Justin "Sour J" Blair92,260168,33029,8203
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea115,400292,23033,2704
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey68,80068,80068,8001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk442,300442,300442,3001
Mike "Mike" Alves136,540136,540136,5401
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens141,650315,20023,3507
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey63,39066,13060,6402

Hi-Deal (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob “The Viper” Kane65,12065,12065,1201
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,71033,71033,7101
Dan “Triforce” Kane27,99027,99027,9901
Glenn "Flips" McGee61,94061,94061,9401
Jim “USA” O'Brien31,81031,81031,8101
Jimi “B Division” Swain62,80092,34039,6503
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik45,27045,27045,2701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey65,52065,52065,5201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert37,81037,81037,8101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone75,94075,94075,9401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen82,97082,97082,9701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson30,60030,60030,6001
Troy “The Mole” Damiano79,91079,91079,9101
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis97,71097,71097,7101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage103,850103,850103,8501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone33,92033,92033,9201

High Speed II Getaway (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford124,961,820253,278,08030,742,1107
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano30,783,11044,146,98017,419,2402
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis68,316,980111,298,02025,335,9302
Brad "Ford" Dupont43,098,750101,941,44010,181,0109
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey28,576,96052,054,09014,099,9907
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria24,238,31035,280,24012,628,0806
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes83,075,16083,075,16083,075,1601
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini68,635,810108,692,24043,268,2203
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak38,571,21038,571,21038,571,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina110,114,410359,345,08021,021,9005
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll26,345,16026,345,16026,345,1601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian54,019,32083,047,45024,991,1902
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski84,766,40084,766,40084,766,4001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan35,488,540111,665,99012,443,7205
James Creelman24,890,15024,890,15024,890,1501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose85,429,280114,680,65030,414,6204
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle54,519,54070,237,65038,801,4202
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew36,389,91055,492,21018,093,1304
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 31,726,55061,486,17014,862,3803
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan66,114,670134,792,2307,305,34012
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins44,654,59068,110,19025,797,2506
Justin "Sour J" Blair60,522,170102,335,20036,309,2106
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 29,716,04029,716,04029,716,0401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea42,803,210114,875,84014,563,9605
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 48,490,56061,961,05035,020,0602
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk68,595,430155,922,71026,396,0207
Mike "Mike" Alves28,859,54041,331,54020,991,9404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens53,089,150125,433,46012,133,7607
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey33,372,21040,274,66028,477,0607

Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki59,72084,23035,2102
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens65,82081,81036,0003
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone53,48087,57029,0904
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan103,120103,120103,1201
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel36,80050,74022,1803
Bob “The Viper” Kane38,41038,41038,4101
Chris “Hollow” Point36,48043,95029,0002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel40,14040,14040,1401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga52,22064,10039,2506
Dan “The Razor” Carnein62,46095,19029,7302
Dan “Triforce” Kane76,880107,02037,7603
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller72,55072,55072,5501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted69,270125,13021,3106
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier62,33062,33062,3301
Emily “Slayer” May27,50027,50027,5001
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace77,30096,11054,1807
George “The Animal” Magyar51,67051,67051,6701
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski80,11092,07068,1402
Jim “USA” O'Brien52,73071,53033,9202
Jimi “B Division” Swain104,580121,09088,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito47,46047,46047,4601
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik45,02045,02045,0201
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller24,83024,83024,8301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli64,65073,28056,0102
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert110,650110,650110,6501
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch37,37037,37037,3701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone96,220163,06029,3702
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert54,71054,71054,7101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert58,17058,17058,1701
Philip Warrenger22,52022,52022,5201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau43,22043,22043,2201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz53,91071,93027,7903
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit53,60097,88025,7703
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson50,21061,30037,1504
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps40,48040,48040,4801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman71,23085,64056,8202
Tom “The Machine” Nelson43,49057,01029,9602
Troy “The Mole” Damiano66,19066,19066,1901
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis39,72039,72039,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage23,04023,04023,0401
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone35,32035,32035,3201

Hoops (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells952,7001,221,390684,0002
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,720,1902,988,380452,0002
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki1,547,0504,552,130308,5105
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens4,810,4404,985,0504,635,8302
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr998,300998,300998,3001
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr989,070989,070989,0701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,412,4802,412,4802,412,4801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,640,4901,945,7101,335,2702
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,116,8402,552,580420,1204
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,704,8002,809,380787,2413
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel5,617,1305,617,1305,617,1301
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer827,3701,121,740454,1804
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone651,300651,300651,3001
Chris “Hollow” Point2,279,0004,685,3201,064,3309
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel603,1501,179,390201,0305
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,783,49012,051,400649,92012
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,932,0801,932,0801,932,0801
Dan “Triforce” Kane1,019,5902,171,620142,77010
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller2,810,5405,231,9001,558,3603
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,567,4001,567,4001,567,4001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs2,607,7804,686,7601,026,2504
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert581,040623,620538,4502
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,603,9202,913,280294,5602
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,572,4802,880,800264,1502
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier1,143,6601,143,6601,143,6601
Emily “Slayer” May2,357,9503,718,8901,324,6805
Eric "Legs" Connoly707,480707,480707,4801
Eric "The Maker" Meyer2,527,3203,134,4401,920,1902
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko904,440904,440904,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg6,268,4906,268,4906,268,4901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,326,1702,393,950636,8606
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken1,264,7701,970,830674,8004
George “The Animal” Magyar2,274,0604,079,6201,092,6004
Glenn "Flips" McGee11,154,56011,154,56011,154,5601
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski1,812,3203,049,270343,0604
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose1,089,4001,089,4001,089,4001
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,023,5801,913,480133,6802
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,878,93010,582,140284,0806
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,494,3005,022,520205,1204
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer3,035,9503,035,9503,035,9501
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,671,6609,869,260815,8003
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity666,580977,920355,2402
Kate "The Ace" Finegan2,828,9602,828,9602,828,9601
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,288,1301,713,890613,6803
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik624,430703,680545,1802
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller1,163,0502,333,210219,0605
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey2,655,3503,646,3401,194,9804
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,544,0704,772,6302,315,5102
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert3,676,9604,342,3703,320,6603
Michael “Fire” House1,505,8201,505,8201,505,8201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,420,7102,327,460750,8004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert2,028,1505,339,180496,1506
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,527,7002,571,720499,3305
Philip Warrenger476,090476,090476,0901
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,923,9903,302,390815,5005
Rick "The" Rock1,259,1001,985,400532,8002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz3,133,0105,622,930643,0902
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen679,210709,800648,6202
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,561,3001,561,3001,561,3001
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek2,046,6402,220,4501,583,2404
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,005,0301,005,0301,005,0301
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle1,824,5902,109,3101,539,8602
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,047,2101,664,780429,6302
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman3,488,0604,220,3402,755,7802
Tim "Asha" Saucier648,800648,800648,8001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,511,8106,989,260327,1504
Tom “First Place” Coltart1,103,2101,128,2101,078,2002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,113,4801,113,4801,113,4801
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger1,745,2501,745,2501,745,2501
Troy “The Mole” Damiano2,288,5302,904,2401,366,1203
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,810,4604,615,610507,6504
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,745,4901,745,4901,745,4901

Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells67,26067,26067,2601
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki212,570212,570212,5701
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr135,090135,090135,0901
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone146,170146,170146,1701
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan159,750242,070100,6203
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel73,55073,55073,5501
Bob “The Viper” Kane115,670175,34056,0002
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey187,590187,590187,5901
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel197,660197,660197,6601
Chris “Hollow” Point223,380299,97088,0703
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel272,060272,060272,0601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga59,67059,67059,6701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein63,26086,33029,6803
Dan “Triforce” Kane105,960162,18049,7302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller121,920160,96082,8802
David “The Taxman” Tkacs116,870162,31069,4904
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert82,680155,41047,5304
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques89,48093,42085,5302
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier97,23097,23097,2301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg160,360176,310144,4002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace130,200192,83074,5505
George “The Animal” Magyar316,630554,130136,5503
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski150,610150,610150,6101
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps173,370173,370173,3701
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner142,470182,000102,9402
Jim “USA” O'Brien63,080124,78017,9203
Jimi “B Division” Swain109,890144,46071,8005
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer126,700126,700126,7001
John “The Nordique” Esposito142,050209,69074,4002
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity102,360105,75098,9602
Kate "The Ace" Finegan61,11061,11061,1101
Keith ”The stump” Merril100,590155,08050,0205
Ken Hajnal73,44073,44073,4401
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller211,370211,370211,3701
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin223,940223,940223,9401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert192,990192,990192,9901
Michael “Fire” House114,060114,060114,0601
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch45,06045,06045,0601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone34,74034,74034,7401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert83,900137,37053,0307
Paul "The Tornado" Tremonte107,260107,260107,2601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz107,120246,20041,2004
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen92,980107,10078,8602
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit105,380157,18075,1303
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek271,800271,800271,8001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson128,680151,040106,3202
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps81,430144,45018,4002
Tim "Asha" Saucier66,790112,96020,6102
Tim "The Beard" Benoit175,570175,570175,5701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe144,420177,190111,6502
Tom “First Place” Coltart184,210280,530124,8403
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger96,910151,38046,0203
Troy “The Mole” Damiano108,340231,48053,9005
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage160,030210,190109,8602
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone60,930142,18020,0003

Iron Maiden (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo73,605,030139,495,59013,570,9206
Aaron "Synistral" McKee15,337,08022,307,0708,367,0902
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller15,948,96020,255,48011,642,4302
Chris "El Kabong" Roche91,864,330140,704,14021,813,2305
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey13,878,15025,572,8504,298,2905
Ed "Superfly" Giardina240,123,310415,802,230134,403,5103
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski2,914,4602,914,4602,914,4601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew34,349,32049,525,20027,334,9204
Justin "Sour J" Blair44,373,32085,265,16014,315,5004
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea90,405,82094,711,69086,099,9402
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo57,018,410148,292,86018,035,7206
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey104,993,990177,044,15032,943,8202
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller38,389,01056,712,6406,467,9303
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,043,21076,276,85013,740,1005
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey25,015,46044,706,6105,324,3002
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham112,134,000112,134,000112,134,0001
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman40,071,35071,486,75020,995,9003

Iron Maiden (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford206,159,470284,457,04074,747,1603
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo139,813,250139,813,250139,813,2501
Brad "Ford" Dupont66,025,420209,164,57014,365,6404
Chris "El Kabong" Roche25,484,78025,484,78025,484,7801
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey12,082,84021,894,7102,270,9602
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria8,439,6808,439,6808,439,6801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes126,050,180184,685,81028,639,2703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina180,971,680271,910,130114,092,7803
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan34,048,78038,046,95030,050,6002
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose118,392,550141,358,36075,581,8103
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew147,378,570267,919,10070,285,7403
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan78,367,38086,850,53069,884,2202
Justin "Sour J" Blair100,173,490146,912,71053,434,2602
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 5,543,2605,543,2605,543,2601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea96,591,120149,614,33043,567,9102
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 136,506,270211,290,25061,722,2902
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk46,417,70085,676,8107,158,5802
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba74,638,01074,638,01074,638,0101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens36,792,39037,417,66036,167,1102
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman23,251,88023,251,88023,251,8801

Iron Maiden (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells6,663,0609,985,3703,340,7402
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano19,620,65019,620,65019,620,6501
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki81,842,840138,890,99013,747,8303
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens17,523,93032,801,9206,290,4103
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr30,902,64034,977,51026,827,7602
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr61,862,23067,962,62049,981,5603
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone51,909,580101,846,24019,470,3504
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan21,325,69034,452,0808,199,3002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel6,840,8806,840,8806,840,8801
Bob “The Viper” Kane8,940,4808,940,4808,940,4801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel8,501,2208,501,2208,501,2201
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer15,893,46017,416,67014,853,5303
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone4,876,6204,876,6204,876,6201
Chris “Hollow” Point56,994,98080,399,79033,590,1702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga54,231,19093,879,31021,182,5404
Dan “The Razor” Carnein33,871,01080,603,3205,242,9003
Dan “Triforce” Kane53,022,05096,413,7205,867,9005
Dana "Crusher" Wilson8,909,0208,909,0208,909,0201
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller46,511,44074,058,42013,030,3804
Davey “The Player” Plaisted57,924,830170,705,32010,187,43014
David “The Taxman” Tkacs27,588,31046,440,2407,650,5704
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert10,862,64013,454,5208,270,7502
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques39,194,16039,194,16039,194,1601
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier9,311,9109,311,9109,311,9101
Emily “Slayer” May68,247,530205,543,3902,048,6004
Eric "The Maker" Meyer29,225,66045,096,51012,928,1903
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg105,121,920260,739,55026,522,6304
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,041,390189,816,0805,496,8706
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken26,221,74056,114,0002,262,2904
George “The Animal” Magyar40,157,04070,703,4407,887,2204
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski55,674,91088,026,71013,875,0203
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose19,758,42019,758,42019,758,4201
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps12,756,92012,756,92012,756,9201
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner10,048,90010,286,4009,811,4002
Jim “USA” O'Brien27,191,97046,190,1608,560,0304
Jimi “B Division” Swain114,961,250172,471,0006,391,5706
John “The Nordique” Esposito67,940,30067,940,30067,940,3001
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity4,261,8505,281,0903,242,6102
Kate "The Ace" Finegan22,240,47058,762,6202,202,7603
Keith ”The stump” Merril24,980,17076,599,2205,651,7706
Ken Hajnal33,732,73055,976,68011,488,7702
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik32,448,39083,344,9008,041,7506
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli46,443,15087,940,7608,000,0005
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin13,815,04013,815,04013,815,0401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey8,232,0808,232,0808,232,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli28,573,31052,238,95011,322,3803
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert56,189,050163,023,3207,732,5807
Michael “Fire” House104,066,180104,066,180104,066,1801
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch7,607,4107,607,4107,607,4101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone20,138,80031,824,7208,452,8802
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert2,368,9302,368,9302,368,9301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert8,251,18011,041,3105,007,2505
Philip Warrenger14,457,35014,457,35014,457,3501
Randall "The Vandal" Landau85,080,410219,872,31030,245,10011
Rick "The" Rock67,577,390128,961,8306,192,9402
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz34,044,28054,467,43022,914,2703
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen4,838,4505,676,8904,000,0002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit18,506,17031,121,1206,430,5906
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek23,809,23031,741,07011,067,0403
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson9,689,63014,285,1505,094,1002
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle26,439,14026,439,14026,439,1401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps9,331,33014,286,7203,575,9504
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman53,687,810175,838,30010,756,9209
Tim "Asha" Saucier18,415,80020,843,89015,987,7102
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe28,108,61028,108,61028,108,6101
Tom “First Place” Coltart22,075,63039,000,25010,195,2404
Tom “The Machine” Nelson14,962,39018,970,04010,924,7705
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger40,008,90071,555,68012,996,2104
Troy “The Mole” Damiano42,652,09067,710,8107,316,8603
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis83,017,900132,035,79034,000,0002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage47,789,080118,421,2809,749,9904
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone20,460,90024,711,99015,184,4103

IronMan VE (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford18,890,86070,084,2103,877,2708
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,013,3304,013,3304,013,3301
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis41,872,91041,872,91041,872,9101
Brad "Ford" Dupont15,932,83034,014,5804,814,6607
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey8,165,28025,775,7802,906,2507
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,968,4303,968,4303,968,4301
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria7,610,9307,738,8007,483,0502
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller11,949,78011,949,78011,949,7801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes11,956,18032,185,2902,582,5709
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini13,613,33024,299,0502,927,6102
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak16,634,15016,634,15016,634,1501
Ed "Superfly" Giardina11,897,79025,139,7903,167,2106
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian10,014,83014,168,0506,620,5603
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan5,621,1407,850,9203,391,3502
James Creelman6,686,8606,686,8606,686,8601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose9,210,33022,361,6702,617,3305
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew7,704,93012,467,6504,181,2307
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 2,197,6002,885,1601,510,0302
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell13,297,97021,438,0605,157,8702
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer72,241,00072,241,00072,241,0001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan5,600,0308,100,1703,061,9605
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins6,123,17011,281,7903,388,6503
Justin "Sour J" Blair13,583,33060,294,2302,005,1606
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 3,250,0903,250,0903,250,0901
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea8,035,46012,749,7402,090,7006
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo16,215,00020,303,99012,126,0002
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli45,263,60045,263,60045,263,6001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 21,001,29045,549,6502,984,2404
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk5,787,26013,478,8702,814,4206
Mike "Mike" Alves2,957,6703,316,7902,598,5502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch9,468,0009,468,0009,468,0001
Nick Destefano7,822,0307,822,0307,822,0301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz19,115,63019,115,63019,115,6301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo10,391,03010,391,03010,391,0301
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba9,491,44012,315,2906,667,5902
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens11,756,45040,528,7302,969,2406
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey7,786,30018,884,2203,768,5305
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman140,195,050140,195,050140,195,0501

Jackbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells371,058,820574,715,68039,895,4403
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian1,312,617,9101,926,190,910699,044,9002
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki553,665,130553,665,130553,665,1301
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,240,731,3801,820,349,360702,256,1104
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,131,419,5401,978,675,250517,752,8207
Bob “The Viper” Kane477,728,800672,415,600283,042,0002
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone214,220,550214,220,550214,220,5501
Chris “Hollow” Point964,012,8902,223,667,390180,884,2105
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga199,774,200199,774,200199,774,2001
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom312,556,890335,171,130289,942,6502
Dan “The Razor” Carnein740,542,080934,039,270547,044,8802
Dan “Triforce” Kane547,111,790800,000,000294,223,5702
Davey “The Player” Plaisted639,310,630796,738,150481,883,1002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs295,919,080395,411,210237,432,5503
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier564,245,990564,245,990564,245,9901
Emily “Slayer” May1,110,038,1201,366,047,140846,866,2403
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko679,085,350679,085,350679,085,3501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg1,906,573,7204,343,712,270368,004,4203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,158,730,9401,529,589,760662,240,3305
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken519,334,800645,605,570393,064,0202
George “The Animal” Magyar4,395,662,8304,395,662,8304,395,662,8301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner282,184,780283,284,260281,085,2902
Jim “USA” O'Brien826,418,2302,166,903,310310,604,4604
Jimi “B Division” Swain941,279,1701,565,855,000316,703,3302
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity200,384,220200,384,220200,384,2201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan725,846,040725,846,040725,846,0401
Keith ”The stump” Merril288,793,220290,862,880286,723,5502
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli778,908,950943,733,670614,084,2302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller307,514,550396,584,220218,444,8702
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey4,595,498,9104,595,498,9104,595,498,9101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli723,955,000723,955,000723,955,0001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,546,946,9402,076,175,2801,037,897,6805
Mike “Big Shady” Capone722,419,4801,524,869,760137,771,9003
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert818,997,0501,898,983,380227,593,2103
Randall "The Vandal" Landau639,533,070989,847,180286,776,2504
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz940,699,5901,380,599,930514,862,8903
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen453,649,960571,224,690336,075,2202
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit402,149,390468,485,330335,813,4402
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde287,714,530287,714,530287,714,5301
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek644,530,6801,322,486,440227,693,2503
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson298,953,360372,032,600225,874,1102
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle402,774,080402,774,080402,774,0801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe531,694,340815,324,670248,064,0002
Tom “First Place” Coltart540,569,070741,895,440339,242,7002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson679,538,7001,122,146,010431,685,3504
Troy “The Mole” Damiano566,292,0801,623,001,010260,442,6906
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,193,000,0001,193,000,0001,193,000,0001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage642,833,9301,039,350,460372,232,5704

Joker Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford145,800145,800145,8001
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano113,500113,500113,5001
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis192,200247,200137,2002
Brad "Ford" Dupont164,800216,60095,7003
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey175,550266,80084,3002
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria206,000206,000206,0001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes269,370451,600149,0003
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini139,250148,600129,9002
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak223,300223,300223,3001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina117,150124,000110,3002
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll130,700177,30077,9003
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian98,40098,40098,4001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan73,80073,80073,8001
James Creelman68,20068,20068,2001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose80,80080,80080,8001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew151,330215,700107,0003
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell201,100201,100201,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan79,50079,50079,5001
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins97,600146,10049,1002
Justin "Sour J" Blair79,20079,20079,2001
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea80,80080,80080,8001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 116,150127,400104,9002
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk155,000155,000155,0001
Mike "Mike" Alves164,570292,60095,2003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens342,900342,900342,9001
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey176,200237,60090,7003

Judge Dredd (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells9,564,2809,564,2809,564,2801
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens22,962,93022,962,93022,962,9301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel9,171,0009,171,0009,171,0001
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey161,987,810296,050,62027,925,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga55,710,63055,710,63055,710,6301
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller78,431,79078,431,79078,431,7901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs57,068,90068,374,63045,763,1602
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski107,301,730144,393,60070,209,8602
Jimi “B Division” Swain101,957,340101,957,340101,957,3401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan52,269,63052,269,63052,269,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman69,730,86069,730,86069,730,8601
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger89,423,14089,423,14089,423,1401

Jungle Queen (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,14077,14277,1421
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki69,13069,13069,1301
Brad "Ford" Dupont25,44025,44025,4401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey62,20062,20062,2001
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria56,14056,14056,1401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes74,81077,92071,7002
Ed "Superfly" Giardina96,460120,80072,1102
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian44,24044,24044,2401
James Creelman135,640135,640135,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan74,31074,31074,3101
Justin "Sour J" Blair40,83040,83040,8301
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,83096,44053,5603
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk114,480114,480114,4801
Nick Destefano34,28034,28034,2801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens29,04029,04029,0401
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,65030,65030,6501

Junkyard (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski2,940,7002,940,7002,940,7001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,115,0303,619,3502,610,7002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,926,3801,926,3801,926,3801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan4,237,3504,237,3504,237,3501
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,357,8501,357,8501,357,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel12,237,82014,288,0009,996,5903
Chris “Hollow” Point1,761,8201,761,8201,761,8201
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel5,509,70010,200,300819,0902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga854,290854,290854,2901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,925,9401,925,9401,925,9401
Dan “Triforce” Kane3,286,0004,903,6101,668,3802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted11,394,29011,394,29011,394,2901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs6,263,2808,363,4304,656,7103
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques736,640736,640736,6401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier815,080815,080815,0801
Emily “Slayer” May3,604,0905,255,6601,328,1303
Eric "The Maker" Meyer1,967,5301,967,5301,967,5301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko3,205,2804,076,7802,333,7702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg21,547,31021,547,31021,547,3101
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace5,485,7905,485,7905,485,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar21,226,76026,066,57016,386,9402
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski12,699,24012,699,24012,699,2401
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,923,5502,437,1101,143,0403
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,191,8904,723,200739,0003
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,445,25019,336,2301,554,2602
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik2,138,0102,138,0102,138,0101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,821,8202,887,440756,1902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,754,3102,754,3102,754,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert6,306,0706,306,0706,306,0701
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch3,926,1303,926,1303,926,1301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,752,3902,752,3902,752,3901
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert3,307,6203,307,6203,307,6201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,599,0402,812,1502,385,9202
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,511,6202,932,1902,091,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit8,277,8809,449,6507,106,1002
Summer "Spitfire" McGee2,112,6002,112,6002,112,6001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman5,921,4609,290,9401,480,6204
Tom “First Place” Coltart7,058,6507,058,6507,058,6501
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,688,7604,874,2502,503,2602
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage12,510,46012,510,46012,510,4601

Kiss Premium (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford30,286,45030,286,45030,286,4501
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano13,063,18013,063,18013,063,1801
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,064,74049,494,81016,634,6602
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey10,981,50014,932,7107,030,2902
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria11,112,00017,534,8706,043,1106
Dan “Triforce” Kane17,220,02017,220,02017,220,0201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina43,902,73070,078,28027,835,1603
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll3,943,6703,943,6703,943,6701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan21,923,60054,336,2609,293,5907
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,221,30032,392,58018,050,0102
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle5,718,9105,718,9105,718,9101
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew30,312,02055,924,7304,699,3102
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell42,245,80042,245,80042,245,8001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan31,647,03052,611,00010,683,0602
Justin "Sour J" Blair4,151,0005,679,8402,622,1602
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea42,802,61042,802,61042,802,6101
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk18,955,38028,047,8609,862,9002
Michael “Fire” House92,120,13092,120,13092,120,1301
Mike "Mike" Alves14,192,46014,192,46014,192,4601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens21,461,44031,770,12011,152,7602

Lectronamo (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki145,780303,37044,5003
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens164,860175,200154,5102
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr113,350113,350113,3501
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr82,66082,66082,6601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan44,78044,78044,7801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel63,62067,17060,0602
Bob “The Viper” Kane58,18080,00036,3502
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer96,250145,13047,3602
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone81,51081,51081,5101
Chris “Hollow” Point89,25089,25089,2501
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel113,260117,220109,3002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga64,03064,03064,0301
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom117,510117,510117,5101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein122,970161,08084,8602
Dan “Triforce” Kane88,980110,48077,2403
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller210,180210,180210,1801
David “The Taxman” Tkacs56,44065,25047,6262
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert44,85044,85044,8501
Declan "D-Man" Kane197,280197,280197,2801
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques67,86090,19045,5302
Emily “Slayer” May115,060119,280110,8302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg68,27068,89067,6402
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey102,520102,520102,5201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace89,050103,44074,6602
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken72,29072,29072,2901
George “The Animal” Magyar51,830103,65012
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski39,87039,87039,8701
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps99,300230,79027,7203
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner69,30094,25044,3502
Jim “USA” O'Brien128,370324,12029,7007
Jimi “B Division” Swain136,980211,89062,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito65,39065,39065,3901
Keith ”The stump” Merril89,200124,35054,0502
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik83,90083,90083,9001
Larry "Lawless" Timmons93,300159,10042,4103
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey158,220158,220158,2201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert122,420122,420122,4201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert187,480187,480187,4801
Philip Warrenger87,25096,40078,1002
Randall "The Vandal" Landau75,00079,00071,0002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen109,100126,94093,0803
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson167,120167,120167,1201
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps88,24088,24088,2401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman162,770162,770162,7701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe85,12085,12085,1201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson78,96078,96078,9601
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger69,60083,78055,4202
Troy “The Mole” Damiano90,38094,89085,8702
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis85,420120,19050,6502
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone196,780619,60039,7308

Lightning (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki49,46049,46049,4601
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone31,95031,95031,9501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted205,830205,830205,8301
Declan "D-Man" Kane213,050305,250120,8502
Emily “Slayer” May385,150385,150385,1501
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken61,33061,33061,3301
George “The Animal” Magyar56,89056,89056,8901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner162,440162,440162,4401
Jimi “B Division” Swain292,390292,390292,3901
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity212,120212,120212,1201
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea84,53084,53084,5301
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik49,34049,34049,3401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli182,720182,720182,7201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau61,85061,85061,8501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen123,660174,86072,4502
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit234,020234,020234,0201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson482,500482,500482,5001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman254,340254,340254,3401
Tom “First Place” Coltart189,400189,400189,4001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson268,780268,780268,7801
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger53,20053,20053,2001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage778,730778,730778,7301

Mata Hari (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford59,68059,73059,6202
Brad "Ford" Dupont130,900298,51043,8004
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey87,840101,30074,3702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria40,88040,88040,8801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes145,650345,12046,0305
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini60,46060,46060,4601
Ed "Superfly" Giardina132,560213,60080,9605
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan139,530209,46064,7703
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose153,720247,80026,1403
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle106,580198,00015,1602
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew71,920129,84021,8105
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 64,590106,82030,9303
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell328,980328,980328,9801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins239,730239,730239,7301
Justin "Sour J" Blair135,830135,830135,8301
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 38,21056,59019,8302
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea286,000286,000286,0001
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo126,930192,79075,0603
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 109,380210,35022,9504
Nick Destefano328,000328,000328,0001
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens139,840244,52053,2204
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey453,160453,160453,1601

Medieval Madness (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo19,160,99028,535,1109,786,8602
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller2,881,8202,881,8202,881,8201
Chris "El Kabong" Roche11,445,54011,445,54011,445,5401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey14,903,69014,903,69014,903,6901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted43,439,27043,439,27043,439,2701
Ed "Superfly" Giardina27,321,02038,008,4309,472,5803
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew13,489,01013,489,01013,489,0101
Justin "Sour J" Blair5,089,6506,336,6904,309,3603
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea4,189,7604,276,8004,102,7202
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo2,836,2704,304,0401,368,5002
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey850,090850,090850,0901
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller11,435,83017,947,0104,924,6402
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,075,7801,075,7801,075,7801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey7,299,92019,462,6502,046,9204
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham16,474,43026,963,0105,985,8402
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman5,785,9005,785,9005,785,9001

Medieval Madness (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,951,4605,890,9404,039,9704
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian4,473,2304,473,2304,473,2301
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,792,5005,943,0902,149,2104
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens7,956,54013,843,0901,825,5704
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone28,015,58053,946,8904,990,4404
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan24,018,26057,361,5902,158,3503
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,557,8608,000,6701,115,0402
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,200,0001,200,0001,200,0001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel10,702,68017,162,8004,242,5602
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer13,633,06019,696,9702,123,0703
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone7,346,64010,279,4004,413,8702
Chris “Hollow” Point4,194,2204,194,2204,194,2201
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,044,2302,847,8001,167,4303
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga10,290,34020,790,1801,053,6205
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom4,300,6405,328,3703,272,9002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein17,518,29040,533,5306,478,3604
Dan “Triforce” Kane3,883,0603,883,0603,883,0601
Dana "Crusher" Wilson5,496,1105,496,1105,496,1101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller14,299,79023,740,8003,825,7304
Davey “The Player” Plaisted14,353,63014,353,63014,353,6301
David “The Taxman” Tkacs20,272,24023,075,46017,469,0202
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,711,4704,238,8401,184,1002
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,391,6901,739,6401,043,7402
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques12,470,52014,920,18010,020,8602
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier4,089,7904,089,7904,089,7901
Emily “Slayer” May10,062,62010,115,20010,010,0302
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,284,7201,284,7201,284,7201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg84,753,76084,753,76084,753,7601
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace26,396,68026,396,68026,396,6801
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken7,265,81010,814,2101,669,5605
George “The Animal” Magyar8,344,44012,907,7803,905,2705
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski18,921,49051,415,2204,761,0506
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps4,190,1607,079,4301,300,8902
Jim “USA” O'Brien8,149,84016,666,230592,1103
Jimi “B Division” Swain12,852,92012,852,92012,852,9201
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,725,5507,444,570631,0004
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,544,5205,956,8505,132,1902
Kate "The Ace" Finegan10,400,00010,400,00010,400,0001
Keith ”The stump” Merril9,368,85020,101,540988,2305
Ken Hajnal4,996,1105,809,1104,183,1002
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik11,801,94019,282,9704,150,3307
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli4,416,98010,877,440592,6704
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller12,159,78012,159,78012,159,7801
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin8,398,8708,398,8708,398,8701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey14,400,00014,400,00014,400,0001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli10,618,29025,013,630726,6805
Michael “Fire” House7,548,62016,582,8601,961,9607
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,645,91012,490,1104,801,7102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone8,862,86012,892,1702,914,7204
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert7,528,22011,467,0603,405,2604
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert27,718,93074,055,9802,979,3703
Philip Warrenger3,854,7403,854,7403,854,7401
Randall "The Vandal" Landau9,798,09013,812,5205,783,6502
Rick "The" Rock9,761,3509,761,3509,761,3501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz7,278,11014,796,9504,868,2606
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen3,762,1606,118,6301,719,3703
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit8,191,07012,153,6606,058,9303
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek4,009,6004,009,6004,009,6001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson10,527,38018,962,9401,793,8203
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey6,991,2506,991,2506,991,2501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps5,906,57013,770,7602,093,6606
Summer "Spitfire" McGee6,033,4806,033,4806,033,4801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman8,119,47021,286,3701,176,6904
Tim "Asha" Saucier1,394,1001,394,1001,394,1001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,991,4504,248,6901,999,6605
Tom “First Place” Coltart7,558,04011,288,2702,226,2005
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,579,7806,542,0902,444,4904
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger7,350,53010,770,4003,930,6502
Troy “The Mole” Damiano10,638,61016,488,9504,788,2602
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis16,550,46021,622,99011,477,9302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage6,728,1008,554,8905,210,2403
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone9,705,4009,705,4009,705,4001

Medusa (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells257,020257,020257,0201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki346,060515,370176,7502
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens220,460250,220174,6803
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr420,220420,220420,2201
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr556,200556,200556,2001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone381,090381,090381,0901
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan252,470252,470252,4701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel207,230262,050138,1905
Bob “The Viper” Kane259,170259,170259,1701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel132,410132,410132,4101
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer178,040233,770122,3002
Chris “Hollow” Point173,940173,940173,9401
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel306,910491,100122,7202
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga316,820459,380174,2502
Dan “The Razor” Carnein270,350402,840167,2303
Dan “Triforce” Kane148,600148,600148,6001
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller360,940641,990187,7809
Davey “The Player” Plaisted292,030292,030292,0301
David “The Taxman” Tkacs743,560743,560743,5601
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert253,480253,480253,4801
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques286,870286,870286,8701
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier348,100366,660323,3003
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko265,650265,650265,6501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg230,110250,090210,1302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace246,720300,510192,9202
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken167,460178,310156,6102
George “The Animal” Magyar227,600317,310137,8802
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski458,410722,580207,1908
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner249,770457,830135,7703
Jim “USA” O'Brien436,720436,720436,7201
Jimi “B Division” Swain939,2201,427,850450,5802
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer313,840385,090242,5802
Kate "The Ace" Finegan255,950255,950255,9501
Keith ”The stump” Merril285,240406,710164,0104
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik251,060255,340246,7802
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli178,750178,750178,7501
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller453,050453,050453,0501
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey209,640209,640209,6401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli260,200397,950181,0203
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott293,060293,060293,0601
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert627,090689,180565,0002
Michael “Fire” House296,330430,960161,7002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone296,830325,360268,3002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert327,640415,180187,2803
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.183,290183,290183,2901
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert237,870272,120208,9503
Rick "The" Rock261,480261,480261,4801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz568,010664,790471,2302
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen174,080250,61097,5402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit360,860505,860215,8502
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde144,190144,190144,1901
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek130,960130,960130,9601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson314,060362,060227,1603
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle268,190268,190268,1901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps145,780145,780145,7801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman361,500361,500361,5001
Tim "Asha" Saucier204,150204,150204,1501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe251,560296,030176,6603
Tom “First Place” Coltart209,620272,590158,6704
Tom “The Machine” Nelson268,310342,460194,1502
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger153,920153,920153,9201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano296,390296,390296,3901
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis167,600193,320141,8702
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage146,120146,120146,1201
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone328,380328,380328,3801

Metallica (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford62,887,060187,838,27016,328,5504
Brad "Ford" Dupont7,444,0607,444,0607,444,0601
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey4,834,1506,900,1601,971,0204
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria6,514,18015,967,5402,757,4404
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes25,369,00030,669,41020,375,7103
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini32,429,11032,429,11032,429,1101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina12,423,31012,423,31012,423,3101
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,694,8805,135,2203,896,9203
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose4,254,9404,254,9404,254,9401
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew44,908,73067,420,62022,396,8302
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 8,228,46018,604,6604,794,2206
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan13,530,33019,687,4707,373,1802
Justin "Sour J" Blair24,253,95039,860,3308,394,1303
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 2,806,1402,806,1402,806,1401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea17,313,40021,212,79013,874,7203
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 14,080,63023,800,2304,361,0302
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk6,906,53012,063,0803,769,1603
Nick Destefano67,072,76067,072,76067,072,7601
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba13,850,77013,850,77013,850,7701
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens3,723,5903,799,5303,647,6502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey9,738,51014,887,6105,796,8004

Meteor (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells146,920193,19058,5203
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano277,030489,27066,8905
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki253,440453,66089,0805
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens198,290389,69093,1705
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr184,420184,420184,4201
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr205,380205,380205,3801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan115,780182,50046,4406
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel112,100168,05056,1502
Bob “The Viper” Kane165,980355,49044,7803
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey111,750177,80045,7002
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel121,690188,45063,5004
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer90,980135,15062,7504
Chris “Hollow” Point288,950497,270122,5209
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel56,37078,57022,5003
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga281,000467,77083,3908
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom181,760266,44097,7704
Dan “The Razor” Carnein354,800674,000157,0903
Dan “Triforce” Kane278,160427,560128,7502
Dana "Crusher" Wilson163,880163,880163,8801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller34,81046,55023,0702
Davey “The Player” Plaisted342,340517,010139,7703
David “The Taxman” Tkacs171,270276,64040,5304
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert110,170134,06086,2802
Declan "D-Man" Kane133,980133,980133,9801
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques207,540360,30095,5505
Emily “Slayer” May143,990246,49041,4902
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko96,59096,59096,5901
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg133,590184,02071,9205
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey127,480127,480127,4801
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace120,120163,54035,7103
George “The Animal” Magyar250,690250,690250,6901
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski110,670139,82081,5102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner129,280253,44063,2604
Jim “USA” O'Brien209,430393,14040,2305
Jimi “B Division” Swain127,510284,69046,3203
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer144,570241,75060,0603
John “The Nordique” Esposito268,150286,250250,0402
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity70,44070,44070,4401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan254,690254,690254,6901
Keith ”The stump” Merril205,760282,52050,1905
Ken Hajnal49,37049,37049,3701
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik201,660280,760142,0003
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli152,070219,96084,1702
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller298,960408,610189,3002
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin242,460242,460242,4601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey577,370577,370577,3701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli207,720313,050102,3902
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert272,450402,61099,2408
Michael “Fire” House94,28098,54090,0102
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert202,490448,82078,7905
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.87,67087,67087,6701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert74,17078,12070,2202
Philip Warrenger122,120181,80062,4402
Randall "The Vandal" Landau265,880265,880265,8801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz253,780390,600154,0406
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit502,550785,240219,8502
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde297,580297,580297,5801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson344,900344,900344,9001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps151,320177,320107,8303
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman481,120481,120481,1201
Tim "Asha" Saucier116,990116,990116,9901
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe234,140304,680163,6002
Tom “First Place” Coltart329,230448,450210,0002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson169,290298,800103,7404
Troy “The Mole” Damiano82,74082,74082,7401
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis163,740163,740163,7401
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage377,930923,41066,9804
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone238,080305,340172,3003

Monster Bash (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano27,014,97027,014,97027,014,9701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens11,975,31017,346,9106,603,7002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,855,5904,240,9903,366,2403
Bob “The Viper” Kane5,828,6905,828,6905,828,6901
Chris “Hollow” Point18,124,27031,607,4304,641,1002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,219,1502,219,1502,219,1501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein7,575,4007,575,4007,575,4001
Dan “Triforce” Kane20,931,19020,931,19020,931,1901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted31,354,18031,354,18031,354,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert5,040,8405,040,8405,040,8401
Emily “Slayer” May16,773,99017,952,81815,595,1702
Eric "The Maker" Meyer3,058,7703,058,7703,058,7701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace8,621,3508,621,3508,621,3501
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,482,5502,482,5502,482,5501
Jimi “B Division” Swain26,708,88026,708,88026,708,8801
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer47,157,72047,157,72047,157,7201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan42,466,05042,466,05042,466,0501
Keith ”The stump” Merril11,768,03011,768,03011,768,0301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli14,893,29014,893,29014,893,2901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert12,567,20012,567,20012,567,2001
Michael “Fire” House20,180,26020,180,26020,180,2601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz6,509,5306,509,5306,509,5301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit7,912,8407,912,8407,912,8401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman88,835,110122,903,14054,767,0802
Troy “The Mole” Damiano29,426,28029,426,28029,426,2801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage37,569,66037,569,66037,569,6601

Mousin Around (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells1,035,1601,483,220767,6403
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,996,2702,465,7301,526,8102
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian3,722,9803,722,9803,722,9801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,236,3904,883,0501,476,0208
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens2,012,6003,094,7301,054,6105
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr2,144,6702,144,6702,144,6701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,382,8603,430,800859,6304
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,821,5603,823,500317,0806
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,241,3002,996,200176,54015
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,404,8401,705,750862,1203
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey4,576,9905,991,5103,162,4702
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel2,526,0604,219,100708,2104
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer994,7601,230,250627,5504
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone1,186,9201,902,720471,1202
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,230,6901,230,6901,230,6901
Chris “Hollow” Point3,326,7508,135,7501,199,68011
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,823,4505,270,4701,992,8503
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom750,7301,058,350443,1002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,898,0103,112,9801,164,2504
Dan “Triforce” Kane2,071,5702,071,7102,071,4302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,671,9103,394,490747,6003
Davey “The Player” Plaisted3,312,1703,312,1703,312,1701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs2,510,8802,510,8802,510,8801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert783,3501,247,600210,5506
Declan "D-Man" Kane3,013,2303,013,2303,013,2301
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques2,943,9304,948,9001,898,6903
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier1,392,1901,392,1901,392,1901
Emily “Slayer” May2,218,2402,944,7601,491,7102
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,411,5701,411,5701,411,5701
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko1,470,1101,470,1101,470,1101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg4,216,6108,605,32014
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey929,4801,400,210536,1503
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace3,547,5609,765,470423,59010
George “The Animal” Magyar1,782,8604,948,670933,0908
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski1,980,2402,799,860657,6405
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps1,151,6501,916,360729,5504
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner514,550757,040272,0602
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,426,7702,240,490613,0502
Jimi “B Division” Swain3,795,0106,170,950983,6005
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,997,1006,704,5901,141,6103
John “The Nordique” Esposito9,450,0009,450,0009,450,0001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan3,853,2806,363,3801,343,1802
Keith ”The stump” Merril2,408,8103,378,4201,439,1902
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik1,497,8702,600,860653,0105
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,181,3605,597,500854,5803
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller2,446,5102,446,5102,446,5101
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin1,176,9801,515,670998,5903
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey7,592,18011,033,3804,150,9802
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,885,7608,058,180653,6805
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert5,658,29018,489,9501,578,24018
Michael “Fire” House2,691,3102,691,3102,691,3101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,701,8104,387,4801,455,1004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert1,382,4701,978,860786,0802
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,461,0301,788,640912,1303
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,929,0603,172,7901,053,0903
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,893,0304,985,9601,457,8404
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen1,723,7403,667,130380,5305
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,790,1601,790,1601,790,1601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit2,379,9004,967,720418,5806
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde1,085,6901,085,6901,085,6901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,239,7704,469,0503,834,8003
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,733,6402,336,820735,7003
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,233,3902,990,590977,6704
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe1,478,0102,756,390807,6105
Tom “First Place” Coltart3,171,9604,257,8601,838,1604
Tom “The Machine” Nelson427,050580,540273,5502
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger826,040826,040826,0401
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,439,3302,211,410566,5604
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,831,7501,831,7501,831,7501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,801,8004,705,450898,1402
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,029,3701,136,690889,7203

Munsters (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo5,060,8205,060,8205,060,8201
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer1,653,3901,653,3901,653,3901
Chris "El Kabong" Roche22,241,37022,241,37022,241,3701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey4,108,8104,108,8104,108,8101
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga8,212,3908,212,3908,212,3901
Ed "Superfly" Giardina5,237,6005,237,6005,237,6001
Emily “Slayer” May12,331,86012,331,86012,331,8601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew5,326,7805,849,7704,803,7902
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller3,921,3203,921,3203,921,3201
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,985,7404,985,7404,985,7401
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger10,245,98010,245,98010,245,9801
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham36,482,65036,482,65036,482,6501

Nine Ball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano238,550238,550238,5501
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki500,620500,620500,6201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens214,000301,740110,5903
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone262,060262,060262,0601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan254,590289,480219,6902
Bob “The Viper” Kane107,990107,990107,9901
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey384,510384,510384,5101
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel171,060171,060171,0601
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer210,680265,740155,6102
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone148,540148,540148,5401
Chris “Hollow” Point142,350209,27075,4302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga75,70075,70075,7001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein258,090258,090258,0901
Dan “Triforce” Kane259,590415,140104,0402
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller137,440137,440137,4401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted251,610251,610251,6101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs376,910542,320284,7303
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier174,610174,610174,6101
Emily “Slayer” May90,37090,37090,3701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace319,380427,530187,0804
George “The Animal” Magyar178,900178,900178,9001
Glenn "Flips" McGee181,310181,310181,3101
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski400,490548,130252,8502
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps111,200146,06076,3402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner297,910474,051136,3103
Jim “USA” O'Brien275,400506,46087,9404
Jimi “B Division” Swain615,620976,930254,3102
John “The Nordique” Esposito225,330225,330225,3301
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity158,650158,650158,6501
Keith ”The stump” Merril199,590199,590199,5901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik100,500100,500100,5001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli188,060275,590100,5302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller186,870186,870186,8701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli719,5101,221,160220,3804
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert492,730714,750226,1105
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch32,99032,99032,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone291,620291,620291,6201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert156,900274,96072,4903
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert383,620407,210360,0302
Philip Warrenger244,180244,180244,1801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau457,480672,640302,8503
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz445,880810,170115,8107
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen183,360183,360183,3601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit284,750409,590131,2803
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde64,36064,36064,3601
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek470,950470,950470,9501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson271,260418,450124,0702
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle302,680340,390264,9702
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman235,550331,160139,9402
Tom “First Place” Coltart208,810272,600145,0102
Tom “The Machine” Nelson458,890504,750413,0202
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger627,830627,830627,8301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano204,470410,76065,5403
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis676,7701,244,740155,9403
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage371,160565,160136,9404
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone245,760560,67057,9803

No Fear (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Synistral" McKee178,064,600236,939,110119,190,0802
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller223,440,030223,440,030223,440,0301
Chris "El Kabong" Roche532,050,950532,050,950532,050,9501
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey392,159,020392,159,020392,159,0201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski180,560,490180,560,490180,560,4901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew449,259,340482,464,570416,054,1102
Justin "Sour J" Blair267,889,110267,889,110267,889,1101
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea513,664,170513,664,170513,664,1701
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo580,628,250580,628,250580,628,2501
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller424,337,070695,360,490153,313,6502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens641,440,030641,440,030641,440,0301
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey127,820,950127,820,950127,820,9501
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham360,484,130533,490,030187,478,2202
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman586,775,390957,191,910222,001,8404

Old Chicago (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells55,46055,46055,4601
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki49,90068,22031,5802
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens38,00043,96032,0302
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone62,27082,27042,2602
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan78,27078,27078,2701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel32,75032,75032,7501
Bob “The Viper” Kane48,13053,03043,2202
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey63,29063,29063,2901
Chris “Hollow” Point55,99055,99055,9901
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel52,89052,89052,8901
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom48,89048,89048,8901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein55,34065,75040,7403
Dan “Triforce” Kane41,55045,98037,1102
Davey “The Player” Plaisted66,29088,63042,4303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs26,04026,04026,0401
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert44,08044,08044,0801
Emily “Slayer” May57,43057,43057,4301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg178,760178,760178,7601
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey30,50030,50030,5001
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace63,95063,95063,9501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski44,49044,49044,4901
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps48,97048,97048,9701
Jim “USA” O'Brien53,24066,93039,5502
Jimi “B Division” Swain68,66082,47057,6403
John “The Nordique” Esposito29,52029,52029,5201
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity44,89062,11027,6602
Keith ”The stump” Merril41,93067,08019,7203
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik49,47095,88032,2904
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin77,40077,40077,4001
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey78,830100,28061,8103
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli52,14054,74049,5402
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert70,95070,95070,9501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert56,23056,23056,2301
Philip Warrenger49,93049,93049,9301
Randall "The Vandal" Landau58,62058,62058,6201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz36,66036,66036,6601
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen54,44054,44054,4401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit53,05055,04051,0502
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson54,38070,65039,6403
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps26,50026,50026,5001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe66,53073,92059,1402
Tom “First Place” Coltart61,07073,95048,1902
Tom “The Machine” Nelson107,800107,800107,8001
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger31,11031,11031,1101
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis26,92026,92026,9201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage70,29078,51062,0702

Panthera (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano277,020277,020277,0201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki55,22055,22055,2201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone152,250152,250152,2501
Chris “Hollow” Point94,77094,77094,7701
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel69,63069,63069,6301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga102,790148,88056,6902
Emily “Slayer” May198,350236,190160,5002
Eric "Legs" Connoly96,55096,55096,5501
Eric "The Maker" Meyer312,960312,960312,9601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg75,590118,44032,7302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace77,22077,22077,2201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski85,74085,74085,7401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner93,20093,20093,2001
Jimi “B Division” Swain99,29099,29099,2901
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer269,990269,990269,9901
Keith ”The stump” Merril172,980281,500110,8703
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli75,68075,68075,6801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey127,090127,090127,0901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli530,510530,510530,5101
Michael “Fire” House49,70049,70049,7001
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,300203,300203,3001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz216,930216,930216,9301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen38,09038,09038,0901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman139,850139,850139,8501
Tom “First Place” Coltart52,61052,60652,6061
Tom “The Machine” Nelson292,050292,050292,0501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage120,900120,900120,9001

Paragon (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo45,530120,47014,9606
Aaron "Synistral" McKee41,00052,15029,8502
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller53,850140,27017,8204
Chris "El Kabong" Roche180,520759,20030,2606
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey59,690112,65026,3504
Dana Carvey86,56086,56086,5601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted97,01097,01097,0101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina219,100365,98076,1506
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski44,43044,43044,4301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew105,670166,50047,5104
Justin "Sour J" Blair94,940192,33045,1503
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea69,150117,11019,3205
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo32,27047,61022,1207
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey120,480298,18031,8604
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller51,21083,34028,9205
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens65,730172,27017,3205
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey79,500224,24025,0805
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham43,41075,50018,0806
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman67,050107,30032,3005

Paragon (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford42,97055,83030,1102
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,87034,97032,7602
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey36,70036,70036,7001
Chris “Hollow” Point99,31099,31099,3101
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria40,22040,22040,2201
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes26,14034,52017,7502
Ed "Superfly" Giardina104,700163,19046,2102
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg132,610234,10031,1202
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan42,51070,16014,8502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose52,93052,93052,9301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew81,580211,15022,2005
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 83,38083,38083,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan64,920120,37019,9203
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins22,62022,62022,6201
Justin "Sour J" Blair34,01042,22025,8002
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 28,62034,23023,0102
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea83,480177,70019,8003
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo49,39049,39049,3901
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 48,14048,14048,1401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert31,18031,18031,1801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk37,85037,85037,8501
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba63,01063,01063,0101
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey99,230126,62056,9703
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis53,04053,04053,0401

Paragon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano73,750100,41023,5303
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian135,110149,470120,7502
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki184,040482,91941,07013
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens84,500118,06058,4805
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr102,220162,38037,9103
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone57,89057,88857,8881
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan231,710231,710231,7101
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel15,71015,71015,7101
Bob “The Viper” Kane349,600349,600349,6001
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey63,33063,33063,3301
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel156,730337,97039,9105
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer55,99055,99055,9901
Chris “Hollow” Point316,220404,340102,8804
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel29,42030,47028,3702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga110,920273,09055,9805
Dan “The Razor” Carnein86,880162,25029,4604
Dan “Triforce” Kane62,950110,22040,6605
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller42,81042,81042,8101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted218,780371,14074,1405
David “The Taxman” Tkacs125,560216,40051,7904
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert40,59054,37026,8002
Declan "D-Man" Kane61,05078,49043,6102
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques89,380159,17035,7904
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier44,79063,97025,6102
Emily “Slayer” May63,08070,30050,6203
Eric "The Maker" Meyer90,06090,06090,0601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,01042,01042,0101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg195,390265,560100,7504
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey265,660265,660265,6601
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace288,4101,086,68039,4605
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken71,980107,69036,2602
George “The Animal” Magyar198,290549,38034,13011
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski185,150324,75045,5402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner25,78027,24024,3102
Jim “USA” O'Brien75,03099,53050,5202
Jimi “B Division” Swain98,560128,95070,3703
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer57,56063,05052,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito197,520264,800140,7003
Kate "The Ace" Finegan107,560158,26056,7804
Keith ”The stump” Merril106,270182,09061,7706
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik69,280223,57017,2806
Larry "Lawless" Timmons124,680124,680124,6801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli533,360533,360533,3601
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller28,58028,58028,5801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey25,51025,51025,5101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli205,430687,06027,1806
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert224,080432,34964,0007
Michael “Fire” House467,590819,680115,4902
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch41,20056,86025,5402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone196,130342,07060,8504
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert23,10023,10023,1001
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.117,600165,64055,9803
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert34,68034,68034,6801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau52,74097,11022,3403
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz104,740163,15047,3206
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen139,500361,14038,8805
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit156,390288,09056,8104
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde47,10047,10047,1001
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek29,24029,24029,2401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson122,420297,57019,7207
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle57,26057,26057,2601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps210,420210,420210,4201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman136,390347,03014,8203
Tim "Asha" Saucier55,68055,68055,6801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe86,07086,07086,0701
Tom “First Place” Coltart116,590391,09024,0808
Tom “The Machine” Nelson103,930175,24041,5406
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger80,590120,37040,8002
Troy “The Mole” Damiano122,190273,91020,58010
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis130,620289,97043,1505
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone118,630139,93092,3703

Pinball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells89,46089,46089,4601
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki192,670273,100133,9503
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens209,750269,170169,5204
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone298,010477,660118,3602
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan604,570604,570604,5701
Bob “The Viper” Kane151,360215,77086,9402
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer173,090173,090173,0901
Chris “Hollow” Point180,410180,410180,4101
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel140,280163,190117,3702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga290,760474,800168,4504
Dan “Triforce” Kane131,610174,24088,9702
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller450,480450,480450,4801
Davey “The Player” Plaisted161,700161,700161,7001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs241,220241,220241,2201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert91,110112,72069,5002
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques344,270344,270344,2701
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier238,160238,160238,1601
Emily “Slayer” May314,700444,750184,6402
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg208,170208,170208,1701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace223,970465,94099,5704
George “The Animal” Magyar654,450654,450654,4501
Glenn "Flips" McGee117,110140,41093,8002
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski149,170187,630110,7002
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps210,970265,590156,3502
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner203,570299,600107,5402
Jim “USA” O'Brien263,570392,790164,5506
Jimi “B Division” Swain323,640512,620177,6003
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer152,280152,280152,2801
John “The Nordique” Esposito383,800383,800383,8001
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity173,160173,160173,1601
Kate "The Ace" Finegan161,880161,881161,8811
Keith ”The stump” Merril214,320214,320214,3201
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea103,110103,110103,1101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli261,850477,500130,6504
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller99,33099,33099,3301
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin81,50081,50081,5001
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey472,530472,530472,5301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli317,840408,830226,8502
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert190,070263,830149,7203
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch156,640156,640156,6401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone393,690437,040350,3302
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert117,290140,88093,6902
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.400,310400,310400,3101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert197,750244,360151,1402
Philip Warrenger139,630139,630139,6301
Randall "The Vandal" Landau287,330403,460171,1902
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz199,630310,15084,5404
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen209,130257,300160,9502
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit261,920261,920261,9201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson223,680263,170184,0203
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle107,990118,32097,6502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps187,810221,940153,6702
Tim "Asha" Saucier164,600164,600164,6001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson107,430185,60064,7403
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger114,210165,30057,4103
Troy “The Mole” Damiano289,810289,810289,8101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage243,420243,420243,4201
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone285,950285,950285,9501

Pinbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki678,430691,390665,4702
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr922,000922,000922,0001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone3,406,3603,406,3603,406,3601
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis1,722,6401,722,6401,722,6401
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel94,04094,04094,0401
Chris “Hollow” Point748,240748,240748,2401
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom167,190167,190167,1901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein572,680894,240251,1102
Dana "Crusher" Wilson277,140277,140277,1401
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller286,320286,320286,3201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs591,410591,410591,4101
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert130,190130,190130,1901
Declan "D-Man" Kane415,140415,140415,1401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier421,380773,95071,0204
Emily “Slayer” May516,190516,190516,1901
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko737,510737,509737,5091
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg982,440982,440982,4401
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey300,000300,000300,0001
George “The Animal” Magyar407,040407,040407,0401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner546,720546,720546,7201
Jim “USA” O'Brien346,030362,380329,6802
John “The Nordique” Esposito721,670721,670721,6701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan455,080455,080455,0801
Keith ”The stump” Merril351,940599,870104,0002
Ken Hajnal595,200595,200595,2001
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik296,250296,250296,2501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli778,0901,406,840400,0003
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller416,130416,130416,1301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,026,4601,026,4601,026,4601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone189,750189,750189,7501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert409,180409,180409,1801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau449,680449,680449,6801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz363,230363,230363,2301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen244,690245,230244,1402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit369,810369,810369,8101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson607,570607,570607,5701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps256,910341,670200,0003
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman616,200616,200616,2001
Tim "Asha" Saucier166,130166,130166,1301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit426,300426,300426,3001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe346,600346,600346,6001
Tom “First Place” Coltart316,100474,100158,0902
Tom “The Machine” Nelson151,040151,040151,0401
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger462,320769,820252,0904
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage236,650250,220223,0802

Pistol Poker (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens107,008,680107,008,680107,008,6801
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr36,324,66036,324,66036,324,6601
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr98,725,90098,725,90098,725,9001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel57,033,80095,474,47018,593,1202
Bob “The Viper” Kane46,674,81046,674,81046,674,8101
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel64,319,59084,579,66044,059,5102
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel84,637,63084,637,63084,637,6301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein52,732,48052,732,48052,732,4801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller66,238,38066,238,38066,238,3801
David “The Taxman” Tkacs239,275,260239,275,260239,275,2601
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques195,856,350195,856,350195,856,3501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg407,886,5101,041,003,490143,941,3906
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey45,591,39045,591,39045,591,3901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace188,668,720258,889,81059,802,6303
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken23,476,64038,275,1508,678,1202
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner39,760,45039,760,45039,760,4501
Jim “USA” O'Brien34,091,39034,091,39034,091,3901
Jimi “B Division” Swain89,183,42089,183,42089,183,4201
Keith ”The stump” Merril57,639,34087,229,32028,049,3602
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik34,565,30034,565,30034,565,3001
Larry "Lawless" Timmons117,683,230117,683,230117,683,2301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli5,791,0906,813,1204,769,0602
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert94,757,93094,757,93094,757,9301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert78,134,81078,134,81078,134,8101
Randall "The Vandal" Landau60,566,24060,566,24060,566,2401
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz62,673,12062,673,12062,673,1201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit39,674,36039,674,36039,674,3601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson129,487,560160,891,39098,083,7202
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps87,943,27087,943,27087,943,2701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman18,456,24018,456,24018,456,2401
Tim "Asha" Saucier20,543,42020,543,42020,543,4201
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe37,957,09061,641,99014,272,1802
Tom “First Place” Coltart23,661,09023,661,09023,661,0901
Tom “The Machine” Nelson68,497,33068,497,33068,497,3301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage78,208,920135,546,60020,871,2402
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone61,575,45061,575,45061,575,4501

Rack 'em Up (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano123,580123,580123,5801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki277,140333,150221,1302
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens287,690351,290224,0902
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr82,59082,59082,5901
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone333,060419,670239,7004
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan734,180957,870610,2603
Bob “The Viper” Kane292,680401,210184,1502
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel509,730729,280243,6703
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone144,060144,060144,0601
Chris “Hollow” Point615,8701,361,950146,2008
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga427,730531,910323,5502
Dan “The Razor” Carnein490,830831,440293,5903
Dan “Triforce” Kane327,170351,190303,1402
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller227,130305,130149,1302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted638,190647,520628,8502
David “The Taxman” Tkacs197,590197,590197,5901
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert574,0001,120,190106,5503
Declan "D-Man" Kane239,350288,250189,0603
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques371,590460,390282,7802
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier207,240495,88091,5906
Emily “Slayer” May396,910668,850178,7304
Eric "Legs" Connoly173,350198,120148,5702
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey300,580570,890145,1205
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace511,690511,690511,6901
George “The Animal” Magyar12,490,70024,462,580518,8202
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski176,320252,630100,0102
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps872,510872,510872,5101
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner578,750971,450186,0402
Jim “USA” O'Brien467,1201,163,330122,2207
Jimi “B Division” Swain522,370893,790253,6303
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer121,060121,060121,0601
John “The Nordique” Esposito619,890870,420415,9503
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity143,170143,170143,1701
Keith ”The stump” Merril684,5101,089,130430,3005
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik251,140334,680167,6002
Larry "Lawless" Timmons349,590349,590349,5901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli401,100744,050197,7003
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller189,540189,540189,5401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey292,700292,700292,7001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli683,9601,158,260263,1008
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert446,560585,760305,6303
Michael “Fire” House255,170255,166255,1661
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert313,360508,280118,4302
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert147,900207,60087,5904
Randall "The Vandal" Landau391,4701,106,11039,0604
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz673,4901,186,740187,0304
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen332,370486,330195,1804
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,132,5502,132,5502,132,5501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit186,130274,630110,5404
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek828,910828,910828,9101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson595,850950,130371,1405
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps288,120454,820140,1804
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman455,300455,300455,3001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe257,710257,710257,7101
Tom “First Place” Coltart396,190603,080189,2902
Tom “The Machine” Nelson423,180617,080241,6303
Troy “The Mole” Damiano231,000320,76062,5203
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis140,590140,590140,5901
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage668,380791,890544,8602

Radical (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford3,721,2404,379,2603,063,2202
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis12,111,10012,111,10012,111,1001
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,502,7901,502,7901,502,7901
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey2,726,9503,949,0001,504,8902
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria3,660,9303,660,9303,660,9301
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes5,591,3307,915,6503,267,0002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini4,183,4305,624,6482,742,2202
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,100,1501,100,1501,100,1501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan10,747,00010,747,00010,747,0001
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 3,564,9103,564,9103,564,9101
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan9,258,9809,258,9809,258,9801
Justin "Sour J" Blair7,033,15011,000,3003,066,0002
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo517,090517,090517,0901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey7,841,4707,841,4707,841,4701
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk3,612,1405,662,2701,562,0002
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens4,711,4406,070,1203,611,1903
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey2,540,1803,204,2001,408,6203

Road Show (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford121,737,120121,737,120121,737,1201
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey240,003,740240,003,740240,003,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes165,718,240165,718,240165,718,2401
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini259,333,800259,333,800259,333,8001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina265,051,410265,051,410265,051,4101
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew142,591,450172,138,470113,044,4202
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell353,556,270353,556,270353,556,2701

Robocop (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells954,620954,620954,6201
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano814,090975,680652,5002
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian595,730698,380493,0802
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki1,129,7701,270,960988,5802
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,370,2504,278,930374,86011
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr1,061,3101,122,6201,000,0002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,772,6903,088,960456,4202
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,474,5502,249,660699,4402
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel957,5201,614,600424,8005
Bob “The Viper” Kane2,185,0503,145,700957,7204
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,012,9801,012,9801,012,9801
Chris “Hollow” Point2,404,4803,824,7001,478,4704
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel394,600394,600394,6001
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,679,6402,815,040481,5006
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom682,700682,700682,7001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,322,3503,075,340632,5606
Dan “Triforce” Kane880,790982,000779,5802
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,202,6901,683,160722,2202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted3,043,2104,950,1001,371,7003
David “The Taxman” Tkacs1,844,6503,867,980585,8203
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert807,600807,600807,6001
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,223,4901,300,0001,140,0403
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,645,7802,693,220598,3402
Emily “Slayer” May1,032,7801,234,560831,0002
Eric "The Maker" Meyer1,028,3401,028,3401,028,3401
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko797,880835,120760,6402
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg1,740,8703,542,150774,0603
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey654,800809,600500,0002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,386,0102,203,920782,6703
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken865,930995,640709,4003
George “The Animal” Magyar895,240895,240895,2401
Glenn "Flips" McGee727,000727,000727,0001
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski2,073,7202,653,1601,494,2802
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps980,720980,720980,7201
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,313,3501,831,220795,4802
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,055,6601,639,720471,6002
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,234,0504,332,280932,0205
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer1,126,1801,414,340838,0202
John “The Nordique” Esposito936,860936,860936,8601
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity1,077,7601,164,920990,6002
Keith ”The stump” Merril664,5301,106,700222,3602
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik800,1901,080,260520,1202
Larry "Lawless" Timmons1,646,0801,646,0801,646,0801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli2,372,4504,026,950828,8607
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,939,5904,823,580490,5004
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,487,2202,053,440888,9403
Michael “Fire” House446,640446,640446,6401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch1,137,8401,724,170551,5002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,425,0001,425,0001,425,0001
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert1,046,8601,571,920521,8002
Paul "The Tornado" Tremonte1,734,5801,734,5801,734,5801
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert773,680851,720695,6402
Randall "The Vandal" Landau888,1701,161,920614,4202
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,723,4403,217,1601,066,9804
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen848,1201,054,540641,7002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,279,9202,210,320349,5202
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek2,813,9904,174,3201,453,6602
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,610,7601,801,2201,325,3803
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey1,635,6601,635,6601,635,6601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle766,730978,660554,8002
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,302,4402,663,580750,0004
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman350,840350,840350,8401
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe915,020927,060902,9802
Tom “First Place” Coltart1,504,7201,504,7201,504,7201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,474,4502,418,140530,7602
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger1,855,1304,070,820624,12011
Troy “The Mole” Damiano786,740871,800632,6403
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,107,2801,749,140603,7205
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage1,049,2001,049,2001,049,2001
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,006,8901,236,100780,1203

Scared Stiff (FS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo4,645,8206,752,1302,539,5102
Aaron "Synistral" McKee2,902,6402,902,6402,902,6401
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller2,408,2802,954,3601,388,0804
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey5,415,3108,993,3702,203,3803
Ed "Superfly" Giardina3,368,9403,368,9403,368,9401
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew7,493,2907,493,2907,493,2901
Justin "Sour J" Blair2,516,2902,922,0202,110,5602
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea3,241,6803,321,4203,161,9402
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo2,647,0104,463,520922,6805
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey3,254,5603,254,5603,254,5601
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller4,000,0506,128,6201,938,1004
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens3,818,5806,915,810721,3402
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,729,2804,729,2804,729,2801
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman1,671,1602,287,640672,1503

Scared Stiff (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford15,727,02015,727,02015,727,0201
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano5,223,2005,223,2005,223,2001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey20,251,00035,242,6905,259,3002
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,191,1802,191,1802,191,1801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes19,372,69029,269,3609,476,0102
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll8,508,8008,508,8008,508,8001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian1,528,4601,528,4601,528,4601
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,639,4807,913,5101,365,4502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose5,803,1308,670,5001,765,1604
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew9,462,68016,046,1602,879,2002
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell9,274,0809,274,0809,274,0801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins4,859,5006,233,7303,485,2702
Justin "Sour J" Blair2,106,9502,106,9502,106,9501
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea9,151,41011,505,6406,797,1802
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens4,478,7705,131,9803,825,5502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey8,923,8108,923,8108,923,8101

Scorpion (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki177,270343,64042,5804
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel160,430286,25075,5303
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel102,520128,59076,4402
Dan “The Razor” Carnein237,750301,670173,8202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted157,230279,63069,3303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs95,98095,98095,9801
Eric "Legs" Connoly60,23060,23060,2301
Jim “USA” O'Brien127,740127,740127,7401
Jimi “B Division” Swain369,760369,760369,7601
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer47,40047,40047,4001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan57,38057,38057,3801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey212,140212,140212,1401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone128,970128,970128,9701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz230,220230,220230,2201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen112,580188,12037,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit72,04072,04072,0401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson235,980235,980235,9801
Tom “First Place” Coltart185,170185,170185,1701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson173,820231,440116,1902
Troy “The Mole” Damiano159,290319,81049,6503
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage177,560177,560177,5601

Shadow (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells28,680,44028,680,44028,680,4401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian48,842,20048,842,20048,842,2001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki44,110,98044,110,98044,110,9801
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens146,700,550146,700,550146,700,5501
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr32,620,66032,620,66032,620,6601
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr83,270,76083,270,76083,270,7601
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis16,640,11016,640,11016,640,1101
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan168,297,300245,811,66063,339,2406
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel49,810,88049,810,88049,810,8801
Bob “The Viper” Kane341,021,650341,021,650341,021,6501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel325,663,430536,815,650114,511,2102
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone119,950,550180,050,88059,850,2202
Chris “Hollow” Point218,745,150459,652,96032,280,5505
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga47,168,30088,461,21017,750,4404
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom70,995,000120,210,00021,780,0002
Dana "Crusher" Wilson45,350,55045,350,55045,350,5501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted33,340,11050,680,22016,000,0002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs172,434,180337,920,18035,840,1184
Declan "D-Man" Kane109,381,540109,381,540109,381,5401
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques416,090,550416,090,550416,090,5501
Emily “Slayer” May160,994,600274,582,03098,590,5503
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg355,198,150464,160,980246,235,3102
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace213,423,080213,423,080213,423,0801
Geoffrey "Christopher" Wolken12,650,55012,650,55012,650,5501
George “The Animal” Magyar108,228,920199,317,54040,810,3305
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps41,405,11054,130,11028,680,1102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner118,890,000118,890,000118,890,0001
Jimi “B Division” Swain22,790,66022,790,66022,790,6601
John “The Nordique” Esposito223,614,300504,341,46076,838,0826
Kate "The Ace" Finegan206,660,770206,660,770206,660,7701
Keith ”The stump” Merril99,468,640172,072,53041,800,9906
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik63,441,98063,441,98063,441,9801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli170,133,210389,360,11043,870,88010
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin70,531,54070,531,54070,531,5401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey289,314,070289,314,070289,314,0701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli82,180,40082,180,40082,180,4001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert182,557,450336,312,63019,501,3205
Michael “Fire” House59,820,33059,820,33059,820,3301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone305,732,440407,762,710208,611,5403
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert60,986,05066,051,43055,920,6602
Randall "The Vandal" Landau91,605,400112,432,31061,380,6803
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz71,780,610111,980,55031,580,6602
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen139,024,390257,926,02026,150,3304
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit99,764,010220,971,10023,480,6604
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek84,660,88084,660,88084,660,8801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson232,114,200471,710,33061,431,6204
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps62,208,65062,208,65062,208,6501
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman164,441,540223,560,77046,332,3103
Tim "Asha" Saucier52,223,90075,421,21021,820,6603
Tim "The Beard" Benoit206,300,550206,300,550206,300,5501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe517,022,530517,022,530517,022,5301
Tom “First Place” Coltart159,070,590202,640,770126,470,0003
Tom “The Machine” Nelson42,600,66042,600,66042,600,6601
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger253,931,430253,931,430253,931,4301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano166,060,880166,060,880166,060,8801
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis220,176,050299,352,090141,000,0002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage110,131,860110,131,860110,131,8601
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone151,894,570172,741,730130,560,5503

Silverball Mania (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano317,750542,80092,7002
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski27,64027,64027,6401
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki350,490581,80045,2403
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens93,700127,55064,7703
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone457,280590,890323,6702
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan352,110590,580153,5503
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel194,680483,69036,6804
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel126,610126,610126,6101
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone195,320195,320195,3201
Chris “Hollow” Point430,5101,010,07065,4505
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga296,680412,100123,4203
Dan “The Razor” Carnein61,34089,94037,4303
Dan “Triforce” Kane198,850373,93023,7702
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller585,920745,300426,5302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted459,580481,800437,3602
David “The Taxman” Tkacs183,760364,60061,0803
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert55,26084,35026,1602
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques177,220177,220177,2201
Emily “Slayer” May554,8001,005,29086,6508
Eric "Legs" Connoly405,730560,010251,4402
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko323,300323,300323,3001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg569,4901,004,000156,6206
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey98,22098,22098,2201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace291,450659,88057,3704
George “The Animal” Magyar774,3801,012,260587,0107
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski482,490583,280381,7002
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,06025,06025,0601
Jimi “B Division” Swain330,880868,59064,2406
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer208,050381,60077,8705
Keith ”The stump” Merril324,420594,15074,1805
Ken Hajnal50,83050,83050,8301
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik38,87047,12030,6202
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli230,980478,13076,6703
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller82,66082,66082,6601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey453,940868,58039,3002
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli146,950370,28025,2004
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert701,2301,243,310196,4504
Michael “Fire” House186,480186,480186,4801
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch91,78091,78091,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone237,110562,44068,7805
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert293,650293,650293,6501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert205,080267,880142,2702
Randall "The Vandal" Landau43,77043,77043,7701
Rick "The" Rock187,290187,290187,2901
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz179,720389,86022,8503
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen137,420