Connecticut/Rhode Island Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
24 (Sanctum)7,580,91013,801,1801,784,76012
AC/DC Pro (RIP)33,859,330230,831,8303,285,40050
Aerosmith Pro (RIP)31,441,890132,887,3902,378,60022
Algar (Sanctum)199,600692,73028,44027
Alien Poker (RIP)411,6901,863,95028,50082
Alien Poker (Sanctum)287,0201,290,27056,10078
Amazing Spiderman (RIP)161,190679,79037,20046
Austin Powers (Sanctum)57,969,050187,484,44012,426,60015
Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum)8,776,15058,093,0101,354,05028
Banzai Run (RIP)1,162,4204,938,370163,21081
Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)111673
Baseball (Sanctum)2,5105,4961115
Batman '66 (Sanctum)65,778,590363,643,3406,712,74039
Big Game (Sanctum)218,440808,34064,60016
Black Hole (RIP)71,910276,7709,50024
BlackJack (Sanctum)79,380242,38010,640105
Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)111,820327,38021,50030
Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)73,810167,99019,92035
Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)65,740155,59017,50077
Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)3,835,60011,462,110597,10020
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)4,039,99014,162,140426,42034
Captain Fantastic (RIP)32,93083,8207,55025
Centaur (Sanctum)422,9402,119,04025,53053
Congo (RIP)444,833,0701,488,221,06078,105,97023
Congo (Sanctum)346,905,020851,469,62072,596,53055
Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)54,018,280293,410,8505,244,72082
Creature FTBL (RIP)85,098,310714,405,2408,836,81068
Demo Man (RIP)549,608,7802,035,828,48018,866,98854
Demolition Man (Sanctum)270,533,450999,717,3904,550,00039
Dialed In (Sanctum)168,090670,1006,04078
Dirty Harry (Sanctum)246,329,3101,087,879,68052,321,91069
Dolly Parton (Sanctum)84,570410,8105,15078
Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)568,0302,549,71026,000159
Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)431,0001,777,27053,060148
F-14 (RIP)957,9402,717,70052,90023
Fish Tales (RIP)70,804,250420,652,4102,286,670110
Flash (RIP)138,310642,29027,46095
Flash Gordon (Sanctum)265,630354,66073,4607
Flip Flop (Sanctum)71,930114,38036,70019
Frontier (Sanctum)275,580988,35036,720147
Full Throttle (Sanctum)31,869,960147,984,210835,19071
Game of Thrones (RIP)144,681,570730,426,7702,593,56034
Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)129,8801,064,35019,160207
Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)118,340442,30023,35055
Hi-Deal (Sanctum)59,030103,85027,99018
High Speed II Getaway (RIP)55,882,280359,345,08010,181,010105
Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)58,930125,13021,31059
Hoops (Sanctum)2,119,46011,154,560142,770120
Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)118,960299,97017,92069
Iron Maiden (RIP)97,692,640284,457,0402,270,96037
Iron Maiden (Sanctum)42,609,860260,739,5502,202,760121
IronMan VE (RIP)11,850,130140,195,0501,510,030105
Jackbot (Sanctum)913,189,2004,395,662,830137,771,90074
Joker Poker (RIP)155,780451,60049,10030
Judge Dredd (Sanctum)76,129,230296,050,6209,171,00015
Jungle Queen (RIP)72,850135,64025,44016
Junkyard (Sanctum)5,409,97026,066,570736,64064
Kiss Premium (RIP)23,537,26092,120,1302,622,16041
Lectronamo (Sanctum)94,530210,18027,72012
Mata Hari (RIP)120,070345,12015,16035
Medieval Madness (Sanctum)9,135,46074,055,980592,110124
Medusa (Sanctum)310,2601,427,85097,54082
Metallica (RIP)18,289,340187,838,2702,757,44046
Meteor (Sanctum)190,830923,41023,070110
Monster Bash (Sanctum)20,445,970122,903,1402,219,15032
Mousin Around (Sanctum)2,752,54015,894,4501155
Nine Ball (Sanctum)342,6901,244,74032,99077
Old Chicago (Sanctum)57,030178,76019,72031
Panthera (Sanctum)150,090530,51032,73032
Paragon (RIP)63,320234,10014,85042
Paragon (Sanctum)141,980819,68014,820174
Pinball (Sanctum)228,950654,45064,74075
Pinbot (Sanctum)595,9503,406,360104,00042
Pistol Poker (Sanctum)75,647,160195,856,35018,456,24015
Rack 'em Up (Sanctum)712,01024,462,58039,06096
Road Show (RIP)211,322,930353,556,270113,044,4208
Robocop (Sanctum)1,238,0804,278,930222,360104
Scared Stiff (RIP)8,504,89035,242,6901,365,45026
Scorpion (Sanctum)158,640369,76037,04034
Shadow (Sanctum)137,259,020517,022,53012,650,55081
Silverball Mania (Sanctum)345,0801,243,31020,080133
Skateball (RIP)222,680426,08047,3607
Sorcerer (RIP)893,2102,576,43093,48020
Sorcerer (Sanctum)376,4902,122,36043,51081
Space Invaders (RIP)127,940424,80018,99031
Space Shuttle (Sanctum)553,9802,255,04021,32071
Speakeasy (Sanctum)242,330379,57079,8304
Special Force (Sanctum)354,880757,810188,9204
Spiderman (RIP)65,944,690172,115,48013,054,9507
Star Trek (RIP)34,135,470211,433,8703,000,63090
Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum)223,019,100909,016,56042,759,0908
Star Wars LE (RIP)261,362,7301,701,915,6304,715,83039
Stars (Sanctum)48,880323,9805,070315
Target Alpha (RIP)37,66064,37015,19019
Target Alpha (Sanctum)40,38053,36029,3104
The Addams Family (Sanctum)41,993,240106,679,4805,203,38020
Tommy (RIP)134,482,600240,201,17026,681,67018
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum)384,4703,471,70121,360110
Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum)1,055,9702,956,520115,01031
Tron (RIP)23,053,010194,210,6501,888,08076
Tron (Sanctum)12,198,16049,089,2802,227,30094
TX-Sector (Sanctum)932,8903,531,07046,06091
Viking (Sanctum)100,110398,83030,65015
Viper (Sanctum)180,020787,31019,13031
Whirlwind (RIP)4,106,21012,381,290562,01016
White Water (RIP)45,903,700133,803,2103,946,54014
Wizard of Oz (RIP)64,360284,8005,51935
Wrestlemania Pro (RIP)41,364,590243,611,2605,800,86012
X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)13,133,29061,692,240387,560104

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 (Sanctum) - AC/DC Pro (RIP) - Aerosmith Pro (RIP) - Algar (Sanctum) - Alien Poker (RIP) - Alien Poker (Sanctum) - Amazing Spiderman (RIP) - Austin Powers (Sanctum) - Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum) - Banzai Run (RIP) - Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum) - Baseball (Sanctum) - Batman '66 (Sanctum) - Big Game (Sanctum) - Black Hole (RIP) - BlackJack (Sanctum) - Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP) - Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum) - Bow and Arrow (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum) - Captain Fantastic (RIP) - Centaur (Sanctum) - Congo (RIP) - Congo (Sanctum) - Creature FTBL (RIP) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum) - Demo Man (RIP) - Demolition Man (Sanctum) - Dialed In (Sanctum) - Dirty Harry (Sanctum) - Dolly Parton (Sanctum) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum) - F-14 (RIP) - Fish Tales (RIP) - Flash (RIP) - Flash Gordon (Sanctum) - Flip Flop (Sanctum) - Frontier (Sanctum) - Full Throttle (Sanctum) - Game of Thrones (RIP) - Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum) - Harlem Globtrotters (RIP) - Hi-Deal (Sanctum) - High Speed II Getaway (RIP) - Hokus Pokus (Sanctum) - Hoops (Sanctum) - Incredible Hulk (Sanctum) - Iron Maiden (RIP) - Iron Maiden (Sanctum) - IronMan VE (RIP) - Jackbot (Sanctum) - Joker Poker (RIP) - Judge Dredd (Sanctum) - Jungle Queen (RIP) - Junkyard (Sanctum) - Kiss Premium (RIP) - Lectronamo (Sanctum) - Mata Hari (RIP) - Medieval Madness (Sanctum) - Medusa (Sanctum) - Metallica (RIP) - Meteor (Sanctum) - Monster Bash (Sanctum) - Mousin Around (Sanctum) - Nine Ball (Sanctum) - Old Chicago (Sanctum) - Panthera (Sanctum) - Paragon (RIP) - Paragon (Sanctum) - Pinball (Sanctum) - Pinbot (Sanctum) - Pistol Poker (Sanctum) - Rack 'em Up (Sanctum) - Road Show (RIP) - Robocop (Sanctum) - Scared Stiff (RIP) - Scorpion (Sanctum) - Shadow (Sanctum) - Silverball Mania (Sanctum) - Skateball (RIP) - Sorcerer (RIP) - Sorcerer (Sanctum) - Space Invaders (RIP) - Space Shuttle (Sanctum) - Speakeasy (Sanctum) - Special Force (Sanctum) - Spiderman (RIP) - Star Trek (RIP) - Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum) - Star Wars LE (RIP) - Stars (Sanctum) - TX-Sector (Sanctum) - Target Alpha (RIP) - Target Alpha (Sanctum) - The Addams Family (Sanctum) - Tommy (RIP) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum) - Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum) - Tron (RIP) - Tron (Sanctum) - Viking (Sanctum) - Viper (Sanctum) - Whirlwind (RIP) - White Water (RIP) - Wizard of Oz (RIP) - Wrestlemania Pro (RIP) - X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)

24 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells4,382,4104,382,4104,382,4101
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,612,0904,612,0904,612,0901
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,325,8104,325,8104,325,8101
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer1,784,7601,784,7601,784,7601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted6,560,1206,560,1206,560,1201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs13,215,62013,215,62013,215,6201
Emily “Slayer” May11,066,55013,801,1808,331,9202
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace13,261,90013,261,90013,261,9001
George “The Animal” Magyar6,820,7206,820,7206,820,7201
John “The Nordique” Esposito11,135,32011,135,32011,135,3201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,739,0302,739,0302,739,0301

AC/DC Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford22,482,04034,794,87010,169,2102
Brad "Ford" Dupont6,707,3806,707,3806,707,3801
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey15,007,05021,450,67010,786,5703
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria8,987,96019,413,0703,285,4004
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes51,227,11080,294,29022,159,9302
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini50,043,68050,043,68050,043,6801
Ed "Superfly" Giardina48,550,92048,550,92048,550,9201
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan12,812,80012,812,80012,812,8001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose36,872,37036,872,37036,872,3701
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew26,829,08034,375,79019,282,3702
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 11,080,51014,564,2207,596,7902
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan38,388,43097,449,2208,731,7204
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins33,170,33052,186,82014,153,8402
Justin "Sour J" Blair88,543,800230,831,8308,945,4804
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 7,740,1107,740,1107,740,1101
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea47,796,12093,389,84010,623,2505
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk67,940,47069,904,06065,976,8702
Mike "Mike" Alves7,811,6107,811,6107,811,6101
Nick Destefano88,949,78088,949,78088,949,7801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens24,638,29058,598,0904,521,9205
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey11,428,91016,076,9105,731,7105

Aerosmith Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford20,931,59033,455,1808,407,9902
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,972,5404,972,5404,972,5401
Brad "Ford" Dupont14,849,53015,411,72014,287,3302
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey132,887,390132,887,390132,887,3901
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,378,6002,378,6002,378,6001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes27,700,82032,408,00022,993,6402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,925,5305,839,7504,011,3102
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose50,107,08050,107,08050,107,0801
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew47,239,20062,841,64031,636,7502
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell63,242,22093,924,30032,560,1302
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,259,82047,218,63039,301,0002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea19,011,40024,910,79013,112,0002
Mike "Mike" Alves14,852,75014,852,75014,852,7501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,203,0004,203,0004,203,0001

Algar (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens304,320304,320304,3201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone202,940202,940202,9401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan80,59080,59080,5901
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel124,510124,510124,5101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller89,88089,88089,8801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert133,640133,640133,6401
George “The Animal” Magyar258,640418,45048,1603
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner195,840271,920119,7502
Jimi “B Division” Swain123,010123,010123,0101
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer579,980579,980579,9801
Keith ”The stump” Merril692,730692,730692,7301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli90,31090,31090,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert28,44028,44028,4401
Michael “Fire” House139,430139,430139,4301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert53,87074,15033,5902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert64,47064,47064,4701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz595,200595,200595,2001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen199,580251,320147,8302
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson153,750153,750153,7501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,30059,30059,3001
Tom “First Place” Coltart139,420139,420139,4201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano112,670112,670112,6701

Alien Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford317,150678,67064,7305
Brad "Ford" Dupont334,190478,690135,7405
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey247,070568,05040,9206
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria32,82032,82032,8201
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes948,4601,863,95089,9406
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini121,110121,110121,1101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina743,2601,025,260284,6803
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan133,900194,25080,8004
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose599,4001,224,630214,6104
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle84,22084,22084,2201
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew350,090587,76028,5007
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan405,100714,040126,1704
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins211,100517,70071,6904
Justin "Sour J" Blair256,980450,86068,0507
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea587,0301,388,21092,8806
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 863,910950,600777,2102
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk210,380345,260103,2203
Nick Destefano495,180495,180495,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba519,140764,950375,0003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens401,220571,140188,0306
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey290,860407,040213,5303

Alien Poker (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells93,69093,69093,6901
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki163,630269,38097,4003
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone368,180368,180368,1801
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis293,150293,150293,1501
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan263,480263,480263,4801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel465,490858,59072,3902
Bob “The Viper” Kane72,89072,89072,8901
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey582,780582,780582,7801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel106,310106,310106,3101
Chris “Hollow” Point66,59066,59066,5901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga442,100461,080423,1102
Dan “Young Andy” Kane76,69076,69076,6901
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller166,380229,100103,6602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted274,840274,840274,8401
David “The Taxman” Tkacs363,760645,95081,5602
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert126,210126,210126,2101
Declan "D-Man" Kane82,32082,32082,3201
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier126,260126,260126,2601
Emily “Slayer” May478,770618,490339,0502
Eric "Legs" Connoly187,240275,10099,3702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg275,470455,67074,5203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace118,580118,580118,5801
George “The Animal” Magyar562,380562,380562,3801
Holly “Weed” Danowski396,690628,030165,3502
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner209,040209,040209,0401
Jim “USA” O'Brien499,970567,530444,0203
Jimi “B Division” Swain445,540445,540445,5401
Keith ”The stump” Merril177,900365,14077,5703
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli311,880480,780142,9802
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller114,750130,26099,2302
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey409,080409,080409,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli401,730716,96086,5002
Michael “Fire” House56,10056,10056,1001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch240,730240,730240,7301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert286,670286,670286,6701
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.77,97077,97077,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert490,6001,290,270139,8405
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz597,320597,320597,3201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen313,890470,500127,9203
Rob “Squints” Ferullo361,380361,380361,3801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde189,210189,210189,2101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps96,56096,56096,5601
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman295,770426,300176,2203
Tom “First Place” Coltart208,550361,63072,6403
Tom “The Machine” Nelson96,89096,89096,8901
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger213,490246,190180,7902
Troy “The Mole” Damiano92,33092,33092,3301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage335,510444,250226,7602

Amazing Spiderman (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford212,780212,780212,7801
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis219,120219,120219,1201
Brad "Ford" Dupont102,660122,80082,5102
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey153,650158,680148,6102
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes239,000679,79039,6104
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini261,460261,460261,4601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg335,190335,190335,1901
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian212,240212,240212,2401
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan176,260269,66040,3003
James Creelman167,430167,430167,4301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose172,580280,35064,8002
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew123,230223,76083,3404
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan205,660205,960205,3602
Justin "Sour J" Blair89,54089,54089,5401
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 97,950132,40037,2005
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea118,510118,510118,5101
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk201,210307,466120,2705
Mike "Mike" Alves55,05055,05055,0501
Nick Destefano297,210297,210297,2101
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba171,180171,180171,1801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens116,300162,48091,5003
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey61,160100,43040,4103

Austin Powers (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan27,622,14027,622,14027,622,1401
David “The Taxman” Tkacs187,484,440187,484,440187,484,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg23,624,18023,624,18023,624,1801
George “The Animal” Magyar77,378,79077,378,79077,378,7901
Holly “Weed” Danowski33,346,34033,346,34033,346,3401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,064,55019,064,55019,064,5501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan49,184,91049,184,91049,184,9101
Keith ”The stump” Merril12,426,60012,426,60012,426,6001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz77,603,59077,603,59077,603,5901
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit45,651,40045,651,40045,651,4001
Summer "Spitfire" McGee40,812,09040,812,09040,812,0901
Tim "The Beard" Benoit24,828,99024,828,99024,828,9901
Tom “First Place” Coltart62,422,55062,422,55062,422,5501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone94,042,620122,666,46065,418,7802

Avengers (Pro) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells2,161,8402,969,6201,354,0502
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki2,166,3002,166,3002,166,3001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone5,857,3905,857,3905,857,3901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,994,1103,250,1402,738,0702
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey6,493,3706,493,3706,493,3701
Chris “Hollow” Point5,846,4505,846,4505,846,4501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques2,619,0702,619,0702,619,0701
George “The Animal” Magyar37,162,58058,093,01016,232,1502
Holly “Weed” Danowski8,562,4108,562,4108,562,4101
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,866,9202,866,9202,866,9201
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,112,1802,112,1802,112,1801
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik8,082,90013,620,0602,545,7302
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli6,830,3406,830,3406,830,3401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey3,851,9204,055,2403,648,6002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert21,428,48021,428,48021,428,4801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau8,368,1208,368,1208,368,1201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz12,845,40012,845,40012,845,4001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen13,428,03013,428,03013,428,0301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson2,850,5302,850,5302,850,5301
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle20,968,00020,968,00020,968,0001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman7,228,2307,228,2307,228,2301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson2,403,8902,403,8902,403,8901
Troy “The Mole” Damiano4,350,3604,350,3604,350,3601

Banzai Run (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford2,758,6104,938,370773,8204
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano825,820825,820825,8201
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,039,9902,009,810226,4106
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,098,1801,900,780582,6205
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria779,3601,230,350435,5004
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,163,5601,637,770288,2503
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak337,500337,500337,5001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,096,8601,495,480729,7203
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian254,890320,230189,5502
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan747,2901,152,650359,7205
James Creelman995,180995,180995,1801
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose560,100560,100560,1001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,485,6703,213,900567,0603
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 201,260239,300163,2102
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell974,7701,630,020319,5102
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan1,424,4402,206,010403,8103
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins917,0401,993,400164,3707
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,783,0302,825,820830,4205
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,599,1001,819,0101,261,5503
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,655,8202,268,580789,5005
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,828,2403,094,630488,6903
Mike "Mike" Alves991,3501,168,170664,8204
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens816,5901,014,150619,0302
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey658,4501,023,070329,5806

Baseball (Runs) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano7771
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1616161
Keith ”The stump” Merril1111111

Baseball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano2,5202,5152,5151
Chris “Hollow” Point2,0204,014152
Emily “Slayer” May1,4102,787222
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,0802,0752,0751
Holly “Weed” Danowski5,5005,4965,4961
Keith ”The stump” Merril2020201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,7903,7863,7861
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1111111
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,3004,8743,7222
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,9801,9781,9781
Tom “First Place” Coltart2,7902,7932,7931
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,4903,4933,4931

Batman '66 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki232,468,050232,468,050232,468,0501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens39,427,00039,427,00039,427,0001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel18,136,39018,833,67017,439,1102
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel114,179,950165,286,42063,073,4702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,500,80048,856,17018,145,4202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein60,955,700114,288,3607,623,0402
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier6,712,7406,712,7406,712,7401
Emily “Slayer” May66,325,60066,325,60066,325,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar57,234,22057,234,22057,234,2201
Holly “Weed” Danowski27,523,50027,523,50027,523,5001
Jim “USA” O'Brien19,527,73019,527,73019,527,7301
Jimi “B Division” Swain134,790,040134,790,040134,790,0401
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer10,062,95010,062,95010,062,9501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli20,833,28030,275,51013,595,3603
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert65,962,68065,962,68065,962,6801
Michael “Fire” House15,894,44015,894,44015,894,4401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,649,7808,649,7808,649,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,326,650363,643,34019,731,4004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert38,809,31038,809,31038,809,3101
Rick "The" Rock49,761,34068,040,17031,482,5102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen18,801,43018,801,43018,801,4301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit86,956,96086,956,96086,956,9601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson33,818,88033,818,88033,818,8801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey73,605,04073,605,04073,605,0401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps15,764,29015,764,29015,764,2901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,497,88014,497,88014,497,8801
Tom “First Place” Coltart70,559,03070,559,03070,559,0301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano31,369,72031,369,72031,369,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage67,728,93067,728,93067,728,9301

Big Game (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr77,92077,92077,9201
Chris “Hollow” Point808,340808,340808,3401
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel195,370226,160164,5802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted64,60064,60064,6001
Holly “Weed” Danowski86,85086,85086,8501
Jimi “B Division” Swain71,09071,09071,0901
John “The Nordique” Esposito264,990264,990264,9901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan102,890102,890102,8901
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller211,320211,320211,3201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli543,980543,980543,9801
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert68,95068,95068,9501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert301,270301,270301,2701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe208,490208,490208,4901
Tom “First Place” Coltart79,21079,21079,2101
Troy “The Mole” Damiano214,330214,330214,3301

Black Hole (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford50,44056,19044,6802
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano80,30080,30080,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont92,00092,00092,0001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey94,460138,10043,6903
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria9,5009,5009,5001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes155,640276,77034,5002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini16,60016,60016,6001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina85,16093,22077,0902
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose133,500133,500133,5001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew31,02031,02031,0201
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell51,40051,40051,4001
Justin "Sour J" Blair44,68055,74034,8103
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 67,04067,04067,0401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk30,50030,50030,5001
Mike "Mike" Alves71,35097,55045,0003

BlackJack (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano48,44048,44048,4401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian61,84062,39061,2902
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki112,500112,500112,5001
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens138,110138,110138,1101
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr118,150118,150118,1501
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone35,37035,37035,3701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel21,51021,95021,0702
Bob “The Viper” Kane83,71083,71083,7101
Chris “Hollow” Point149,230180,810117,6502
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel49,39049,39049,3901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga34,10041,69026,5002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein79,950133,80042,1603
Dan “Young Andy” Kane57,07057,07057,0701
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller83,100124,30041,9002
Davey “The Player” Plaisted71,56078,70059,8903
David “The Taxman” Tkacs85,980165,49028,5005
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert70,970121,54034,5104
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques137,800137,800137,8001
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier26,74026,74026,7401
Emily “Slayer” May67,62069,90065,3402
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg115,920242,38032,9406
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,040104,83024,2104
George “The Animal” Magyar140,330234,18029,9603
Holly “Weed” Danowski167,100199,120135,0702
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner121,580121,580121,5801
Jim “USA” O'Brien65,49096,39049,7503
Jimi “B Division” Swain11,50012,35010,6402
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer75,40082,57068,2302
Kate "The Ace" Finegan32,37041,53023,2102
Keith ”The stump” Merril158,620216,690100,5502
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik59,340122,09023,3403
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli113,800116,760110,8402
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin56,23056,23056,2301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert107,920116,31092,8503
Mike “Big Shady” Capone176,950176,950176,9501
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.32,43032,43032,4301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz85,760128,27056,5304
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen30,50030,50030,5001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit55,900123,34015,8806
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde78,92078,92078,9201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson52,82073,24032,2903
Summer "Spitfire" McGee24,93024,93024,9301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman111,910141,68082,1302
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe15,27015,27015,2701
Tom “First Place” Coltart123,150236,94063,6603
Tom “The Machine” Nelson33,85048,82018,8802
Troy “The Mole” Damiano58,48082,54033,7304
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage49,48049,48049,4801
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone42,04042,04042,0401

Bobby Orr Power Play (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford172,780172,780172,7801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria121,840133,880109,7902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes33,36037,72028,9902
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini101,210101,210101,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina119,860119,860119,8601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg84,08084,08084,0801
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan21,50021,50021,5001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,90025,90025,9001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew184,090307,050101,7103
Justin "Sour J" Blair48,49048,49048,4901
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 72,40095,99038,4304
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo34,24034,24034,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk73,500163,82026,6203
Mike "Mike" Alves172,360327,38053,3303
Nick Destefano298,910298,910298,9101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens210,050303,510116,5802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey68,90094,47043,3302

Bobby Orr Power Play (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki126,910126,910126,9101
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens133,070133,070133,0701
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan167,990167,990167,9901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel50,37053,86046,8702
Bob “The Viper” Kane57,13057,13057,1301
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel36,09036,09036,0901
Chris “Hollow” Point81,35081,35081,3501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted75,34075,34075,3401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier67,34067,34067,3401
Geoffrey "Christopher" Walken55,43055,43055,4301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner152,040152,040152,0401
Jim “USA” O'Brien85,500129,71041,2902
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer41,85041,85041,8501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan20,13020,13020,1301
Keith ”The stump” Merril19,92019,92019,9201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli51,38051,38051,3801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli40,42040,42040,4201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert57,79074,91040,6702
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert62,92081,58039,5003
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen78,33084,16072,4902
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek104,020104,020104,0201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson86,95086,95086,9501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps89,300141,79036,8002
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman68,26068,26068,2601
Tom “First Place” Coltart96,080156,12036,0302
Troy “The Mole” Damiano49,32049,32049,3201
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis44,83044,83044,8301

Bow and Arrow (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens46,89048,18045,6002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone70,04075,87064,2102
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis41,44041,44041,4401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan49,15070,38027,9102
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel43,28047,02039,5402
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey38,63038,63038,6301
Chris “Hollow” Point86,620117,05056,1902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga75,52075,52075,5201
Dan “The Razor” Carnein34,82034,82034,8201
Davey “The Player” Plaisted73,52073,52073,5201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs44,87044,87044,8701
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert60,29082,88042,0403
Declan "D-Man" Kane70,12070,12070,1201
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques61,81078,73044,8902
Emily “Slayer” May40,63040,63040,6301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg100,170100,170100,1701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace70,25092,63040,5805
George “The Animal” Magyar43,19059,05034,2503
Holly “Weed” Danowski73,06099,08047,0402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner31,47031,47031,4701
Jim “USA” O'Brien78,710155,59029,1405
Jimi “B Division” Swain53,80055,27052,3302
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer55,56055,56055,5601
Kate "The Ace" Finegan64,33064,33064,3301
Keith ”The stump” Merril69,33069,33069,3301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli78,47085,43071,5102
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller31,02031,02031,0201
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey123,190123,190123,1901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli56,86058,75054,9702
Mike “Big Shady” Capone42,41042,41042,4101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert79,84096,02063,6502
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.89,39089,39089,3901
Rob “Squints” Ferullo64,65064,65064,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit102,660102,660102,6601
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde63,66063,66063,6601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson82,12094,83056,1205
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps49,05080,59017,5002
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman70,33099,18038,6006
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe52,92052,92052,9201
Tom “First Place” Coltart61,95061,95061,9501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson98,73098,73098,7301
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger45,74045,74045,7401
Troy “The Mole” Damiano46,74046,74046,7401
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis112,980112,980112,9801

Bride of Pinbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens3,299,7303,299,7303,299,7301
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,361,6801,361,6801,361,6801
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,137,4704,137,4704,137,4701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel7,918,41011,462,1104,374,7102
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel5,244,4005,244,4005,244,4001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted597,100597,100597,1001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,899,3202,899,3202,899,3201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,518,4703,518,4703,518,4701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli7,164,7507,164,7507,164,7501
Mike “Big Shady” Capone878,410878,410878,4101
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,830,5801,830,5801,830,5801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,540,7205,540,7205,540,7201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson6,230,1006,230,1006,230,1001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,850,6202,850,6202,850,6201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,811,0604,811,0604,811,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,019,2801,019,2801,019,2801
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis3,470,1703,676,2103,264,1302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,551,1302,551,1302,551,1301

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,118,0603,118,0603,118,0601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,765,1701,765,1701,765,1701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,839,2202,839,2202,839,2201
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,996,1303,996,1303,996,1301
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel14,162,14014,162,14014,162,1401
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,363,0901,366,5201,359,6602
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller2,599,8904,773,350426,4202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted10,382,26010,382,26010,382,2601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs5,213,6505,213,6505,213,6501
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,284,6802,284,6802,284,6801
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey2,519,6502,519,6502,519,6501
Holly “Weed” Danowski2,302,7402,302,7402,302,7401
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,995,7701,995,7701,995,7701
Jimi “B Division” Swain8,094,7008,094,7008,094,7001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan7,329,0007,329,0007,329,0001
Keith ”The stump” Merril2,635,6902,635,6902,635,6901
Larry "Lawless" Timmons3,920,1403,920,1403,920,1401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli6,707,0309,765,1103,648,9502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch2,784,5502,784,5502,784,5501
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert4,980,9904,980,9904,980,9901
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.3,017,3303,017,3303,017,3301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen2,184,5802,371,7301,997,4202
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,387,8305,387,8305,387,8301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,727,0004,727,0004,727,0001
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle2,122,4302,122,4302,122,4301
Tim "Asha" Saucier2,199,4202,199,4202,199,4201
Tim "The Beard" Benoit4,977,1704,977,1704,977,1701
Tom “First Place” Coltart3,919,4203,919,4203,919,4201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,799,6103,799,6103,799,6101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage1,175,5801,175,5801,175,5801

Captain Fantastic (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford29,53029,53029,5301
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis38,68038,68038,6801
Brad "Ford" Dupont43,33066,38020,2702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria28,74028,74028,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes37,15037,15037,1501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini19,75020,55018,9402
Ed "Superfly" Giardina40,88040,88040,8801
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan31,67050,30016,1003
James Creelman17,39017,39017,3901
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle37,14037,14037,1401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan16,28016,28016,2801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins37,05058,38015,4104
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 29,09029,09029,0901
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk66,57083,82049,3102
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba17,72017,72017,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens7,5507,5507,5501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey20,65020,65020,6501

Centaur (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano334,640334,640334,6401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian413,910413,910413,9101
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki100,550100,550100,5501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens307,230307,230307,2301
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone392,210392,210392,2101
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan129,080129,080129,0801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel130,090130,090130,0901
Bob “The Viper” Kane138,050138,050138,0501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,123,3601,882,280364,4402
Dan “Young Andy” Kane464,220714,330214,1002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs680,2401,407,19069,0304
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques156,060156,060156,0601
Emily “Slayer” May224,280517,70040,5603
George “The Animal” Magyar2,119,0402,119,0402,119,0401
Glenn "Flips" McGee739,150739,150739,1501
Holly “Weed” Danowski332,220332,220332,2201
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner322,120322,120322,1201
Jim “USA” O'Brien407,570634,04092,0203
Jimi “B Division” Swain69,56069,56069,5601
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer257,610388,650126,5602
Keith ”The stump” Merril602,200602,200602,2001
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik317,210488,870145,5402
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,317,0501,329,9701,304,1302
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli259,140352,200166,0802
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert115,020115,020115,0201
Michael “Fire” House240,130240,130240,1301
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch323,690323,690323,6901
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert50,03050,03050,0301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert221,100221,100221,1001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz113,520113,520113,5201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen115,360133,68097,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit694,470694,470694,4701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps572,200572,200572,2001
Tim "The Beard" Benoit144,080144,080144,0801
Tom “First Place” Coltart612,650612,650612,6501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson181,660181,660181,6601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano106,650106,650106,6501
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis25,53025,53025,5301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage404,580404,580404,5801

Congo (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford1,100,694,9501,130,865,7701,070,524,1202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano245,082,040245,082,040245,082,0401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,061,960518,262,88078,105,9703
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,488,221,0601,488,221,0601,488,221,0601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak273,949,460298,188,140249,710,7702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina825,879,970825,879,970825,879,9701
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll321,470,700508,474,900134,466,4902
Emily “Slayer” May118,930,430118,930,430118,930,4301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan106,588,530106,588,530106,588,5301
James Creelman1,028,737,6401,028,737,6401,028,737,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan153,297,870190,719,300115,876,4402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea633,835,780633,835,780633,835,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey238,103,440387,171,41089,035,4702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens331,081,060546,453,760115,708,3602
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey115,504,420115,504,420115,504,4201

Congo (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski96,400,46096,400,46096,400,4601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens440,329,280440,329,280440,329,2801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan419,974,990677,570,780202,877,4307
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel72,596,53072,596,53072,596,5301
Bob “The Viper” Kane278,597,200398,894,510158,299,8802
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel154,731,890154,731,890154,731,8901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga361,342,710579,927,900142,757,5202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein291,679,600291,679,600291,679,6001
Dan “Young Andy” Kane278,000,000317,000,000239,000,0002
Davey “The Player” Plaisted239,529,180239,529,180239,529,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert184,000,000184,000,000184,000,0001
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier96,000,00096,000,00096,000,0001
Eric "Legs" Connoly289,500,000384,000,000195,000,0002
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko274,803,780324,745,530224,862,0202
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg479,462,270773,243,700197,000,0004
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace525,640,500543,082,150508,198,8402
George “The Animal” Magyar108,419,110108,419,110108,419,1101
Holly “Weed” Danowski234,109,790234,109,790234,109,7901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner160,913,660160,913,660160,913,6601
Jim “USA” O'Brien117,731,330117,731,330117,731,3301
John “The Nordique” Esposito88,469,68088,469,68088,469,6801
Keith ”The stump” Merril473,084,800573,967,860299,000,0003
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli159,733,760159,733,760159,733,7601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey590,216,540758,245,120423,000,0005
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli361,551,460361,551,460361,551,4601
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert851,469,620851,469,620851,469,6201
Michael “Fire” House196,042,040283,786,060108,298,0102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone493,414,340493,414,340493,414,3401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert440,070,560440,070,560440,070,5601
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen431,084,550431,084,553431,084,5531
Tom “First Place” Coltart144,670,530144,670,530144,670,5301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano119,007,010119,007,010119,007,0101

Creature FTBL (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,147,870113,287,65043,018,9505
Brad "Ford" Dupont98,409,430276,643,38020,663,8505
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey57,452,07058,209,54056,694,5902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes69,441,330132,617,00021,506,2503
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini131,643,570237,059,86045,589,6703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina232,321,580714,405,24094,292,4606
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll106,209,230156,904,57055,513,8802
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg93,571,27093,571,27093,571,2701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan55,529,810101,308,84015,384,6006
James Creelman40,548,04040,548,04040,548,0401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose77,656,760104,901,90061,145,7304
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew77,475,340116,922,56038,028,1102
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 33,049,44039,204,52026,894,3602
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan65,368,930111,036,87013,253,0903
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins43,629,76085,087,70015,284,0404
Justin "Sour J" Blair120,941,140169,339,88031,411,3403
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 12,310,96015,506,5309,115,3902
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey124,261,000124,261,000124,261,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 77,246,720117,871,65036,621,7802
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk71,872,56071,872,56071,872,5601
Michael “Fire” House99,568,18099,568,18099,568,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba100,843,960100,843,960100,843,9601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,684,49075,097,24023,500,7403
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,250,67040,048,6208,836,8105

Creature From The Black Lagoon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano67,025,29078,424,50055,626,0802
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki104,565,260104,565,260104,565,2601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens80,281,690149,121,57011,441,8102
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone39,800,08044,077,13032,188,0403
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan13,493,85013,493,85013,493,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel15,645,02015,645,02015,645,0201
Chris “Hollow” Point53,840,74053,840,74053,840,7401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga122,179,660293,410,85039,062,4706
Dan “The Razor” Carnein49,522,34049,522,34049,522,3401
Dan “Young Andy” Kane22,734,55029,512,29015,956,8102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller40,333,46040,333,46040,333,4601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted73,308,00073,308,00073,308,0001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs25,629,30025,629,30025,629,3001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina49,445,85049,445,85049,445,8501
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier19,218,51019,218,51019,218,5101
Emily “Slayer” May78,450,40078,450,40078,450,4001
Eric "Legs" Connoly38,810,84087,489,6805,244,7203
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko86,826,900151,347,77029,813,5103
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg54,118,27054,118,27054,118,2701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace51,551,79051,551,79051,551,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar62,840,200113,479,1708,126,0904
Holly “Weed” Danowski9,923,3909,923,3909,923,3901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner20,583,93021,848,30019,319,5502
Jim “USA” O'Brien37,256,47055,120,52022,147,6803
Jimi “B Division” Swain155,141,800155,141,800155,141,8001
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer24,794,00060,448,6106,352,5103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan184,492,950184,492,950184,492,9501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan53,060,97053,060,97053,060,9701
Keith ”The stump” Merril47,651,82065,648,04029,655,6002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea31,191,15031,191,15031,191,1501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli76,695,390120,917,06050,554,3903
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller30,648,60034,900,18026,397,0202
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey139,171,810139,171,810139,171,8101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert32,195,97046,511,07012,874,1603
Michael “Fire” House27,313,92027,313,92027,313,9201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,609,92035,064,5005,577,7904
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert16,171,11016,981,20015,361,0202
Rick "The" Rock37,660,62042,999,99032,321,2502
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz34,715,72034,715,72034,715,7201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen41,230,76041,230,76041,230,7601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit37,252,82064,386,68010,118,9502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens69,494,63069,494,63069,494,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman42,642,13042,642,13042,642,1301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,314,08053,314,08053,314,0801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe18,229,53018,229,53018,229,5301
Tom “First Place” Coltart59,324,22093,321,00125,327,4402
Tom “The Machine” Nelson21,766,53021,766,53021,766,5301

Demo Man (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford308,739,470486,885,910130,593,0302
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis1,203,506,0301,203,506,0301,203,506,0301
Brad "Ford" Dupont818,794,100964,589,200672,999,0002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey247,836,320343,346,660152,325,9702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria141,306,620178,481,800122,466,8304
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes403,561,130435,184,710371,937,5402
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini778,584,3801,160,485,660302,329,0605
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak136,344,930136,344,930136,344,9301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,002,851,0002,035,828,480497,358,3504
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll141,404,700141,404,700141,404,7001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian70,376,13070,376,13070,376,1301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan126,239,880306,027,35018,866,9884
James Creelman692,479,850692,479,850692,479,8501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose770,912,4801,206,733,150259,155,4503
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle106,868,370106,868,370106,868,3701
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,014,614,0401,014,614,0401,014,614,0401
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 374,396,050374,396,050374,396,0501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan345,448,580450,743,900240,153,2502
Justin "Sour J" Blair437,919,770564,080,470311,759,0702
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 107,213,430148,541,31065,885,5402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea136,605,940136,605,940136,605,9401
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,682,517,9901,682,517,9901,682,517,9901
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk506,216,940712,153,970300,279,9102
Mike "Mike" Alves906,308,7401,064,199,960748,417,5202
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba611,259,720611,259,720611,259,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens811,434,8501,937,090,840186,609,2505

Demolition Man (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,454,82020,454,82020,454,8201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens75,798,58075,798,58075,798,5801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone547,643,710999,717,390275,218,4003
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan182,725,280328,879,02036,571,5302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,550,0004,550,0004,550,0001
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel12,102,89016,405,7807,800,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga991,384,570991,384,570991,384,5701
Dan “Young Andy” Kane28,087,94028,087,94028,087,9401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted547,161,120547,161,120547,161,1201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs11,911,54011,911,54011,911,5401
Eric "Legs" Connoly132,452,230132,452,230132,452,2301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko441,578,220441,578,220441,578,2201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg273,190,530273,190,530273,190,5301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace155,257,970155,257,970155,257,9701
George “The Animal” Magyar693,778,940754,363,660633,194,2202
Holly “Weed” Danowski63,487,95063,487,95063,487,9501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner82,417,990105,005,58059,830,3902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli433,920,720433,920,720433,920,7201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert219,632,220370,547,90041,636,4203
Michael “Fire” House124,439,270124,439,270124,439,2701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone373,880,410542,697,60099,657,9303
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert121,847,450121,847,450121,847,4501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert348,365,630691,295,41098,302,8204
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz118,717,240118,717,240118,717,2401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,875,75024,875,75024,875,7501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson222,707,100222,707,100222,707,1001

Dialed In (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki114,090140,07088,1002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens230,690416,720115,3405
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone236,190236,190236,1901
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan117,060117,060117,0601
Chris “Hollow” Point24,48024,48024,4801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel14,45029,2306,0403
Dan “The Razor” Carnein14,60014,60014,6001
Dan “Young Andy” Kane171,950201,390142,5102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller227,740227,740227,7401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted33,79040,15023,3203
David “The Taxman” Tkacs224,980224,980224,9801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert30,82030,82030,8201
Emily “Slayer” May176,710284,38045,9103
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko432,390432,390432,3901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace233,170334,560138,0406
Holly “Weed” Danowski175,460254,80096,1102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner162,670252,22073,1102
Jim “USA” O'Brien20,14020,14020,1401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,89019,89019,8901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik60,79060,79060,7901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli215,200215,200215,2001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,75058,83040,6602
Mike “Big Shady” Capone271,650584,40038,3307
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert32,27032,27032,2701
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.58,57058,57058,5701
Randall "The Vandal" Landau69,38069,38069,3801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz152,750152,750152,7501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen502,650502,650502,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,68042,68042,6801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde91,11091,11091,1101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson339,650420,380257,8703
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps90,94090,94090,9401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman377,140670,10084,1702
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe67,93067,93067,9301
Tom “First Place” Coltart244,560571,32057,9603
Tom “The Machine” Nelson125,570176,36077,2903
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger293,380293,380293,3801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano30,31049,84012,4903
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis242,000293,100190,9002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage49,95064,88035,7403

Dirty Harry (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano187,195,110187,195,110187,195,1101
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki416,907,960416,907,960416,907,9601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens232,064,510359,091,850157,371,3703
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone119,386,250186,450,59052,321,9102
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel54,283,45054,283,45054,283,4501
Bob “The Viper” Kane113,303,010113,303,010113,303,0101
Chris “Hollow” Point375,478,110538,615,020259,503,5103
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga290,396,730290,396,730290,396,7301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein332,612,270332,612,270332,612,2701
Dan “Young Andy” Kane252,232,530252,232,530252,232,5301
Dana "Crusher" Wilson187,284,170272,233,090102,335,2402
Davey “The Player” Plaisted311,226,230311,226,230311,226,2301
David “The Taxman” Tkacs585,502,3401,087,879,68083,125,0002
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques160,628,670160,628,670160,628,6701
Emily “Slayer” May365,822,510365,822,510365,822,5101
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace205,889,100289,943,83087,172,9403
George “The Animal” Magyar245,943,660245,943,660245,943,6601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose378,178,050378,178,050378,178,0501
Jimi “B Division” Swain241,990,640241,990,640241,990,6401
John “The Nordique” Esposito415,157,650604,571,440317,194,0503
Kate "The Ace" Finegan159,984,070197,686,160117,654,1803
Keith ”The stump” Merril212,195,400212,195,400212,195,4001
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik115,557,770115,557,770115,557,7701
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli262,059,910383,766,830140,352,9902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli225,037,990298,226,850151,849,1302
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert430,734,220480,117,530385,517,4203
Michael “Fire” House125,205,230135,464,200114,946,2502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch158,595,200163,122,310154,068,0902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone192,833,910192,833,910192,833,9101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert153,344,470273,897,44066,669,5903
Randall "The Vandal" Landau259,459,550259,459,550259,459,5501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz186,820,260224,444,690149,195,8202
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen346,305,490379,571,580313,039,4002
Rob “Squints” Ferullo265,361,490265,361,490265,361,4901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson230,036,480259,526,880200,546,0702
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle224,065,820224,065,820224,065,8201
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps83,870,12083,870,12083,870,1201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman302,202,510302,202,510302,202,5101
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe263,605,290263,605,290263,605,2901
Tom “First Place” Coltart107,244,820107,244,820107,244,8201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson132,367,030178,426,39086,307,6602
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger258,457,000258,457,000258,457,0001
Troy “The Mole” Damiano205,287,410205,287,410205,287,4101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage120,703,500120,703,500120,703,5001

Dolly Parton (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells42,15052,07032,2302
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki202,070299,870104,2602
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens113,830166,68060,9802
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan105,310105,310105,3101
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel70,260106,14034,3702
Bob “The Viper” Kane103,380159,70071,2204
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey68,090115,97038,4403
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer16,52027,8805,1502
Chris “Hollow” Point143,680143,680143,6801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein68,170103,65020,9503
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller53,75057,96049,5402
Davey “The Player” Plaisted38,09038,09038,0901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs117,800319,18033,3705
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques104,400104,400104,4001
Emily “Slayer” May194,330410,81056,6603
Eric "The Maker" Meyer68,17068,17068,1701
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg133,140170,50095,7802
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace74,89085,73064,0502
Glenn "Flips" McGee67,28067,28067,2801
Jim “USA” O'Brien95,78095,78095,7801
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer99,79099,79099,7901
John “The Nordique” Esposito90,45090,45090,4501
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity82,84082,84082,8401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan29,88029,88029,8801
Keith ”The stump” Merril111,070213,74044,1303
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik38,99042,25035,7302
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey97,81097,81097,8101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli41,78058,27017,0303
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert96,090140,15057,8903
Randall "The Vandal" Landau23,83023,83023,8301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz40,24041,30039,1702
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,08024,51023,6402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit41,47041,47041,4701
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek55,23055,23055,2301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson132,800186,04069,0203
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle19,77019,77019,7701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps136,810253,81019,8102
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman58,74058,74058,7401
Tim "The Beard" Benoit25,05025,05025,0501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe39,07039,07039,0701
Tom “First Place” Coltart48,93048,93048,9301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano24,02024,02024,0201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage73,040116,47029,6002
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone57,90057,90057,9001

Eight Ball Deluxe (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford576,2801,328,56072,0009
Brad "Ford" Dupont791,5102,549,710153,00015
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey408,920967,000207,5305
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria313,900482,50086,5307
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes749,3801,919,120220,0008
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini722,870855,090527,5303
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak590,530590,530590,5301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina623,6101,808,530153,53011
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan676,290972,400243,0904
James Creelman1,023,8601,142,590905,1202
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose410,500410,500410,5001
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle366,530366,530366,5301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew667,9501,151,560273,5305
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 352,730514,090120,5606
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell203,650203,650203,6501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan497,0601,100,53026,0008
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins383,080625,090112,03010
Justin "Sour J" Blair783,2601,462,060124,0008
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 328,250554,120195,0603
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea724,8001,412,000206,0006
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey666,060666,060666,0601
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 554,530689,000452,0903
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk602,1201,483,710201,0309
Michael “Fire” House583,530583,530583,5301
Mike "Mike" Alves409,530503,560315,5002
Nick Destefano1,071,5901,071,5901,071,5901
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba691,0701,628,210205,0004
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens275,360364,500152,0608
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey475,9302,206,68036,50016

Eight Ball Deluxe (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells326,150399,180253,1202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano895,5701,731,450181,6503
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki394,810546,090243,5302
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens649,7101,061,360238,0602
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr259,090259,090259,0901
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr422,090422,090422,0901
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone511,740511,740511,7401
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel230,370285,030143,0003
Bob “The Viper” Kane335,500335,500335,5001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel248,590248,590248,5901
Chris “Hollow” Point336,900345,240328,5602
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel561,210561,210561,2101
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga471,3201,039,30062,0007
Dan “The Razor” Carnein231,720420,65093,0003
Dan “Young Andy” Kane383,240522,620243,8602
Dana "Crusher" Wilson116,500116,500116,5001
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller458,550476,500440,5902
Davey “The Player” Plaisted455,510723,680236,0004
David “The Taxman” Tkacs728,6601,777,270192,0308
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert237,270237,270237,2701
Emily “Slayer” May397,560397,560397,5601
Eric "The Maker" Meyer158,920260,30357,5302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg251,230454,12085,0304
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey281,710281,710281,7101
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace451,510921,530225,0606
George “The Animal” Magyar357,680357,680357,6801
Holly “Weed” Danowski693,560693,560693,5601
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner592,570592,570592,5701
Jim “USA” O'Brien424,660557,210292,0604
Jimi “B Division” Swain628,2601,200,000236,0603
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer480,560754,710334,5304
John “The Nordique” Esposito693,730880,800506,6502
Kate "The Ace" Finegan143,530143,530143,5301
Keith ”The stump” Merril411,600516,560252,1203
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik300,600442,210103,5303
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli348,350537,240262,6505
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller328,210484,770116,5304
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey602,920886,120319,7102
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli877,0601,024,530760,5903
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert241,000241,000241,0001
Michael “Fire” House337,820469,680271,7403
Mike “Big Shady” Capone350,530350,530350,5301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert260,610353,180168,0302
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert237,440330,800153,0003
Randall "The Vandal" Landau141,680141,680141,6801
Rick "The" Rock445,270445,270445,2701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz312,390632,59069,0004
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen743,270849,270637,2702
Rob “Squints” Ferullo567,110885,890248,3302
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,638,7401,638,7401,638,7401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson226,610314,650138,5602
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps337,140375,590292,1504
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman275,110358,030192,1802
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,06053,06053,0601
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe268,920376,150129,2704
Tom “First Place” Coltart518,630839,160244,0904
Tom “The Machine” Nelson361,060361,060361,0601
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger194,560194,560194,5601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano216,270368,00064,5302
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis118,030135,500100,5602
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage568,080931,710221,5305

F-14 (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford305,700305,700305,7001
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,811,6102,075,9841,547,2402
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,539,6501,539,6501,539,6501
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,924,6002,532,9401,316,2602
Ed "Superfly" Giardina229,960229,960229,9601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian161,350161,350161,3501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan452,070452,070452,0701
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose352,760352,760352,7601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew827,3901,340,300314,4702
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell2,102,9802,717,7001,488,2502
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins177,950177,950177,9501
Justin "Sour J" Blair894,870894,870894,8701
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 571,140571,140571,1401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea586,100601,870570,3202
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,281,9101,281,9101,281,9101
Nick Destefano1,380,2801,380,2801,380,2801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens89,830126,75052,9002

Fish Tales (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford165,950,240420,652,41018,258,6504
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,581,18020,581,18020,581,1801
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis164,338,270164,338,270164,338,2701
Brad "Ford" Dupont82,006,000169,683,00026,009,9403
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey21,823,03042,515,96011,541,1506
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria14,830,12026,090,0705,231,5304
Dan “Young Andy” Kane3,579,8903,579,8903,579,8901
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes125,041,530203,502,84057,092,0803
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini107,621,010159,418,06055,823,9602
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak8,122,19013,957,7102,286,6702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina78,203,180189,650,23033,534,02012
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll54,019,41054,019,41054,019,4101
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian23,234,45037,734,5508,734,3402
Holly “Weed” Danowski18,533,05018,533,05018,533,0501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan26,335,29070,263,2706,090,3504
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose47,887,92051,914,68043,861,1602
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle13,611,63013,611,63013,611,6301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew53,175,82091,357,62028,717,9504
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 16,616,36042,181,6602,626,1604
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell95,351,780217,669,58025,156,7103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan97,414,880329,524,9705,486,9809
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins116,739,470257,918,46017,863,8203
Justin "Sour J" Blair73,533,860165,322,00014,751,2505
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 8,110,7009,288,5006,932,9002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea147,663,250212,528,14058,491,7704
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo8,210,0908,210,0908,210,0901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey184,001,000184,001,000184,001,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 58,595,65096,213,43016,297,6305
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk33,854,31041,336,96026,642,0003
Mike "Mike" Alves30,397,28030,397,28030,397,2801
Nick Destefano113,256,110226,317,25049,827,0903
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba178,299,680280,189,61095,842,3404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens38,610,70082,242,66011,602,3203
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey13,684,48030,899,0103,858,2605

Flash (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford139,000198,76048,9205
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano54,90054,90054,9001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki271,450271,450271,4501
Brad "Ford" Dupont127,380162,32060,2003
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey156,090242,510100,7305
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria102,760185,13038,3205
Dan “Young Andy” Kane85,74085,74085,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes89,670126,20052,8305
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini251,840288,440215,2302
Ed "Superfly" Giardina129,980156,420103,5302
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll70,79096,17027,4604
Emily “Slayer” May54,37054,37054,3701
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian57,59061,58053,6002
Holly “Weed” Danowski169,830169,830169,8301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan130,390174,540107,8304
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose432,150587,640276,6502
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew243,410642,29037,6507
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 51,66053,75049,5702
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell121,380121,380121,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan117,110177,64081,9104
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins94,710182,54046,2906
Justin "Sour J" Blair200,780255,450140,2404
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 77,390120,40050,3403
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea229,310438,240115,0705
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey126,720126,720126,7201
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 49,24049,24049,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk108,390182,70034,0802
Mike "Mike" Alves126,420126,420126,4201
Nick Destefano197,430197,430197,4301
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba56,11056,11056,1101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens110,460207,19034,3306
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey92,230216,86045,0106

Flash Gordon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey354,660354,660354,6601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs331,190331,190331,1901
Jimi “B Division” Swain269,570269,570269,5701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan282,150282,150282,1501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli326,060326,060326,0601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit73,46073,46073,4601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano222,310222,310222,3101

Flip Flop (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone59,19059,19059,1901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga108,910108,910108,9101
Dan “Young Andy” Kane53,46053,46053,4601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs82,52082,52082,5201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace45,31045,31045,3101
Holly “Weed” Danowski71,20095,08047,3102
Jim “USA” O'Brien36,70036,70036,7001
John “The Nordique” Esposito85,15090,88079,4202
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli65,82094,51037,1302
Michael “Fire” House114,380114,380114,3801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson85,61085,61085,6101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps77,23088,87065,5902
Troy “The Mole” Damiano64,39085,70043,0702
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis52,99052,99052,9901

Frontier (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano914,980914,980914,9801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki148,760209,47054,2903
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens362,300436,550288,0502
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone204,040248,220159,8602
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan248,840336,170161,5002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel253,640275,000232,2802
Bob “The Viper” Kane129,280129,280129,2801
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey110,000110,000110,0001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel335,350590,240162,5503
Chris “Hollow” Point336,350475,220197,4802
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga167,710234,810114,0504
Dan “The Razor” Carnein219,940325,01095,2804
Dan “Young Andy” Kane230,760296,480165,4705
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller414,830866,390126,6804
Davey “The Player” Plaisted139,610139,610139,6101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs196,540290,06099,6003
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert141,810226,34063,2506
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques498,040498,040498,0401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier273,840273,840273,8401
Eric "The Maker" Meyer209,480276,830142,1302
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko224,020224,020224,0201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg36,72036,72036,7201
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey230,750230,750230,7501
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace384,520477,890196,2204
George “The Animal” Magyar237,500237,500237,5001
Holly “Weed” Danowski215,790357,800105,8704
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose332,440332,440332,4401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner234,100334,860174,9103
Jim “USA” O'Brien225,200294,170156,2202
Jimi “B Division” Swain401,540859,66053,8503
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer327,210455,390199,0302
John “The Nordique” Esposito298,530326,830270,2202
Kate "The Ace" Finegan167,430236,71076,6606
Keith ”The stump” Merril171,980191,950152,0102
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli953,110953,110953,1101
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller750,080988,350511,8002
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey147,920148,250147,5902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli272,440276,930267,9402
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott325,320325,320325,3201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert533,160533,160533,1601
Michael “Fire” House342,060440,180243,9402
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch297,230435,620158,8402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone390,370423,630357,1002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert258,980484,940123,9104
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.390,850390,850390,8501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert213,050451,24056,5909
Rick "The" Rock541,840966,350117,3302
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz487,700770,090138,2305
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen290,300307,100273,5002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit208,800327,34094,6704
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson352,920540,890256,7103
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle120,510120,510120,5101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps182,680370,40086,7103
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman84,03084,03084,0301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit166,540166,540166,5401
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe122,240143,720100,7502
Tom “First Place” Coltart198,760198,760198,7601
Tom “The Machine” Nelson177,300425,51047,2303
Troy “The Mole” Damiano264,680267,350262,0002
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis285,780285,780285,7801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage318,970643,060162,2204

Full Throttle (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells835,190835,190835,1901
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano53,949,92053,949,92053,949,9201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens15,581,76015,581,76015,581,7601
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone46,791,51046,791,50646,791,5061
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan42,097,37076,056,17017,157,1904
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,487,4402,487,4402,487,4401
Chris “Hollow” Point57,174,35057,174,35057,174,3501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga7,759,9607,759,9607,759,9601
Dan “The Razor” Carnein58,328,880100,322,32016,335,4302
Dan “Young Andy” Kane7,770,92012,484,0103,057,8302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller23,533,08032,757,97014,308,1802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted73,667,63083,700,00063,635,2602
David “The Taxman” Tkacs43,797,09043,797,09043,797,0901
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques14,381,78014,381,78014,381,7801
Emily “Slayer” May147,984,210147,984,210147,984,2101
Eric "Legs" Connoly14,000,00014,000,00014,000,0001
Eric "The Maker" Meyer6,596,3606,596,3606,596,3601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko45,570,03045,570,03045,570,0301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg62,236,500123,339,07022,370,4203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace23,020,68033,186,1109,686,5203
George “The Animal” Magyar23,159,17024,575,73021,742,6002
Holly “Weed” Danowski5,302,1205,302,1205,302,1201
Jim “USA” O'Brien16,200,39016,453,68015,947,0902
Jimi “B Division” Swain50,295,35083,949,92016,640,7802
Kate "The Ace" Finegan23,460,55028,031,72018,889,3702
Keith ”The stump” Merril5,791,22010,667,6801,705,9803
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli8,146,15010,081,1806,211,1202
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller11,551,79011,551,79011,551,7901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey34,244,23083,000,0005,461,0103
Michael “Fire” House32,303,32032,303,32032,303,3201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone16,249,14016,249,14016,249,1401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert5,960,9705,960,9705,960,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert14,859,75024,759,4404,960,0602
Rick "The" Rock13,889,58014,597,85013,181,3002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,076,37035,709,00012,443,7402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo57,342,45060,398,54054,286,3502
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit84,176,94084,176,94084,176,9401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson46,367,32061,889,48030,845,1602
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,747,03017,583,62011,910,4402
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe7,602,2607,602,2607,602,2601
Tom “First Place” Coltart13,522,27019,894,4007,150,1302
Tom “The Machine” Nelson22,576,05022,576,05022,576,0501
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis68,566,89077,453,35059,680,4202

Game of Thrones (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford730,426,770730,426,770730,426,7701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey6,464,7408,121,7103,652,8803
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria12,699,78020,666,2004,733,3602
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes375,129,920385,461,240364,798,6002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini627,579,850681,020,640574,139,0502
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak13,596,69013,596,69013,596,6901
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll14,466,35033,728,2603,211,6903
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian94,198,160181,317,3507,078,9602
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan63,850,650109,182,99030,710,6103
James Creelman158,065,540158,065,540158,065,5401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose82,898,69082,898,69082,898,6901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew241,961,100241,961,100241,961,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan36,284,75065,168,9707,400,5302
Justin "Sour J" Blair232,011,850600,268,34016,379,2804
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 2,593,5602,593,5602,593,5601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,069,890152,116,9006,022,8702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens14,967,12025,085,2504,848,9802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey27,379,51027,379,51027,379,5101

Harlem Globetrotters on Tour (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells59,65078,02041,2702
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano194,060404,91058,7903
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki108,030152,51046,7904
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens84,680110,30064,1903
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone289,870777,41046,9206
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan77,30087,46067,1302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel63,820147,43019,3007
Bob “The Viper” Kane397,900734,77061,0202
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey117,390277,49029,1704
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer41,52041,52041,5201
Chris “Hollow” Point401,500662,360180,6903
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel57,600158,79021,1407
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga106,650106,650106,6501
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstson70,46070,46070,4601
Dan “The Razor” Carnein145,990250,91041,0602
Dan “Young Andy” Kane37,65065,19028,0408
Dana "Crusher" Wilson37,92039,02036,8202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted65,99089,37042,6002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs146,050322,15023,3704
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert48,68059,25042,5003
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques92,840109,67076,0102
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier38,84038,84038,8401
Emily “Slayer” May133,200397,86026,8107
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,82053,84031,7902
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg25,43031,69019,1602
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace67,41067,41067,4101
George “The Animal” Magyar446,3401,064,35023,2303
Holly “Weed” Danowski109,560254,58039,8906
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner60,10085,89034,3102
Jim “USA” O'Brien95,970193,56045,3505
Jimi “B Division” Swain195,940329,98061,8902
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer56,78074,81030,8903
John “The Nordique” Esposito179,970290,95068,9802
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity93,04093,04093,0401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan149,200338,02027,4203
Keith ”The stump” Merril127,120127,140127,0902
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik73,26073,92072,6002
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller42,82042,82042,8201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli164,360295,51073,9406
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott87,27087,27087,2701
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert176,350361,73076,7804
Michael “Fire” House122,200149,42094,9802
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch64,58095,06034,1002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone229,370515,12036,0807
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert48,04074,89033,3205
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert102,180280,66022,0706
Randall "The Vandal" Landau137,320154,150120,4902
Rick "The" Rock193,560193,560193,5601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz233,030617,67040,6506
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen35,53035,53035,5301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo20,36020,36020,3601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit235,530527,50059,0104
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde117,490117,490117,4901
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek122,910122,910122,9101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson152,490195,210118,7004
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle153,450153,450153,4501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps57,29057,91056,6702
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman150,890200,380102,1603
Tim "The Beard" Benoit35,35035,35035,3501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe28,52028,52028,5201
Tom “First Place” Coltart96,920324,92041,7409
Tom “The Machine” Nelson108,800184,48046,0505
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger248,610312,410184,8102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano55,94071,62041,5204
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis160,550351,02063,9903
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage138,480360,45041,2705
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone82,870131,47045,6203

Harlem Globtrotters (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford215,130374,23056,0302
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano153,980153,980153,9801
Brad "Ford" Dupont91,600179,75043,9903
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey107,000195,16071,2304
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria124,250191,79056,7102
Dan “Young Andy” Kane135,540135,540135,5401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes90,55090,55090,5501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini74,70089,76059,6402
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak98,270147,52049,0202
Ed "Superfly" Giardina99,600243,33042,8604
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll124,700129,930119,4602
Emily “Slayer” May121,780121,780121,7801
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian83,040106,38054,0804
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan256,800256,800256,8001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew114,210114,210114,2101
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan89,910118,39049,2303
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins77,150106,27048,0302
Justin "Sour J" Blair92,260168,33029,8203
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea115,400292,23033,2704
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey68,80068,80068,8001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk442,300442,300442,3001
Mike "Mike" Alves136,540136,540136,5401
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens141,650315,20023,3507
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey63,39066,13060,6402

Hi-Deal (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob “The Viper” Kane65,12065,12065,1201
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,71033,71033,7101
Dan “Young Andy” Kane27,99027,99027,9901
Glenn "Flips" McGee61,94061,94061,9401
Jim “USA” O'Brien31,81031,81031,8101
Jimi “B Division” Swain62,80092,34039,6503
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik45,27045,27045,2701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey65,52065,52065,5201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert37,81037,81037,8101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone75,94075,94075,9401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen82,97082,97082,9701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson30,60030,60030,6001
Troy “The Mole” Damiano79,91079,91079,9101
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis97,71097,71097,7101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage103,850103,850103,8501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone33,92033,92033,9201

High Speed II Getaway (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford125,884,300253,278,08030,742,1106
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano30,783,11044,146,98017,419,2402
Brad "Ford" Dupont42,670,880101,941,44010,181,0107
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey30,989,79052,054,09015,251,4306
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria25,903,61035,280,24012,628,0805
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes83,075,16083,075,16083,075,1601
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini68,635,810108,692,24043,268,2203
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak38,571,21038,571,21038,571,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina132,387,540359,345,08041,336,6104
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll26,345,16026,345,16026,345,1601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian54,019,32083,047,45024,991,1902
Holly “Weed” Danowski84,766,40084,766,40084,766,4001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan35,488,540111,665,99012,443,7205
James Creelman24,890,15024,890,15024,890,1501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose76,208,630114,680,65030,414,6203
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle54,519,54070,237,65038,801,4202
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew36,389,91055,492,21018,093,1304
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 38,174,28061,486,17014,862,3802
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan70,613,990134,792,23019,927,9009
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins44,654,59068,110,19025,797,2506
Justin "Sour J" Blair65,364,760102,335,20039,689,1805
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 29,716,04029,716,04029,716,0401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea42,803,210114,875,84014,563,9605
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 61,961,05061,961,05061,961,0501
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk75,628,660155,922,71027,431,8806
Mike "Mike" Alves28,859,54041,331,54020,991,9404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens48,459,270125,433,46012,133,7606
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey33,753,09040,274,66028,477,0606

Hokus Pokus (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki84,23084,23084,2301
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens58,91081,81036,0002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone52,38087,57029,0903
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel29,83037,48022,1802
Bob “The Viper” Kane38,41038,41038,4101
Chris “Hollow” Point36,48043,95029,0002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel40,14040,14040,1401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga53,22064,10039,2505
Dan “The Razor” Carnein62,46095,19029,7302
Dan “Young Andy” Kane107,020107,020107,0201
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller72,55072,55072,5501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted69,270125,13021,3106
Emily “Slayer” May27,50027,50027,5001
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace74,98096,11054,1804
George “The Animal” Magyar51,67051,67051,6701
Holly “Weed” Danowski80,11092,07068,1402
Jimi “B Division” Swain104,580121,09088,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito47,46047,46047,4601
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller24,83024,83024,8301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli64,65073,28056,0102
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert110,650110,650110,6501
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch37,37037,37037,3701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone29,37029,37029,3701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert58,17058,17058,1701
Randall "The Vandal" Landau43,22043,22043,2201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz53,91071,93027,7903
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit53,60097,88025,7703
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson54,56061,30042,4703
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman71,23085,64056,8202
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis39,72039,72039,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage23,04023,04023,0401

Hoops (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,720,1902,988,380452,0002
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki308,510308,510308,5101
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens4,810,4404,985,0504,635,8302
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr998,300998,300998,3001
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr989,070989,070989,0701
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan1,335,2701,335,2701,335,2701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,349,0802,552,580493,3903
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,798,3102,809,380787,2412
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel5,617,1305,617,1305,617,1301
Chris “Hollow” Point2,216,0404,685,3201,064,3307
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel545,100923,180273,4503
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga2,009,5404,072,440649,9206
Dan “Young Andy” Kane972,5602,171,620142,7708
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller2,810,5405,231,9001,558,3603
David “The Taxman” Tkacs3,134,9504,686,7601,964,1903
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert538,450538,450538,4501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,572,4802,880,800264,1502
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier1,143,6601,143,6601,143,6601
Emily “Slayer” May2,357,9503,718,8901,324,6805
Eric "Legs" Connoly707,480707,480707,4801
Eric "The Maker" Meyer2,527,3203,134,4401,920,1902
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko904,440904,440904,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg6,268,4906,268,4906,268,4901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,112,6101,820,930636,8605
George “The Animal” Magyar2,688,6104,079,6201,297,6002
Glenn "Flips" McGee11,154,56011,154,56011,154,5601
Holly “Weed” Danowski1,846,3603,049,270343,0603
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose1,089,4001,089,4001,089,4001
Jim “USA” O'Brien4,300,68010,582,1401,003,4803
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,651,5602,960,110205,1203
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer3,035,9503,035,9503,035,9501
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,671,6609,869,260815,8003
Kate "The Ace" Finegan2,828,9602,828,9602,828,9601
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,163,7901,713,890613,6802
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik545,180545,180545,1801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller1,155,2002,333,210219,0604
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey2,674,5102,674,5102,674,5101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,315,5102,315,5102,315,5101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert3,344,2603,367,8603,320,6602
Michael “Fire” House1,505,8201,505,8201,505,8201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,420,7102,327,460750,8004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert4,067,2105,339,1802,795,2402
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert939,2001,379,070499,3302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,023,6201,023,6201,023,6201
Rick "The" Rock1,259,1001,985,400532,8002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz3,133,0105,622,930643,0902
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen648,620648,620648,6201
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,561,3001,561,3001,561,3001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,005,0301,005,0301,005,0301
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle1,824,5902,109,3101,539,8602
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps429,630429,630429,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,755,7802,755,7802,755,7801
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,371,7402,371,7402,371,7401
Tom “First Place” Coltart1,103,2101,128,2101,078,2002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,113,4801,113,4801,113,4801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,366,1201,366,1201,366,1201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage3,629,5404,615,6102,643,4602

Incredible Hulk (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki212,570212,570212,5701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone146,170146,170146,1701
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan242,070242,070242,0701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel73,55073,55073,5501
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey187,590187,590187,5901
Chris “Hollow” Point291,030299,970282,0902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga59,67059,67059,6701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein58,01086,33029,6802
Dan “Young Andy” Kane105,960162,18049,7302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller160,960160,960160,9601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs131,090162,31099,8702
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert108,330155,41061,2502
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier97,23097,23097,2301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg160,360176,310144,4002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace141,980192,83074,5504
Holly “Weed” Danowski150,610150,610150,6101
Jim “USA” O'Brien32,23046,54017,9202
Jimi “B Division” Swain115,970144,46076,3603
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer126,700126,700126,7001
John “The Nordique” Esposito142,050209,69074,4002
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity105,750105,750105,7501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan61,11061,11061,1101
Keith ”The stump” Merril104,090155,08050,0204
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller211,370211,370211,3701
Michael “Fire” House114,060114,060114,0601
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch45,06045,06045,0601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone34,74034,74034,7401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert78,530106,05053,0305
Paul "The Tornado" Tremonte107,260107,260107,2601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz123,520246,20041,2003
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen107,100107,100107,1001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson151,040151,040151,0401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps81,430144,45018,4002
Tim "The Beard" Benoit175,570175,570175,5701
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe144,420177,190111,6502
Tom “First Place” Coltart124,840124,840124,8401
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger96,910151,38046,0203
Troy “The Mole” Damiano114,980231,48053,9003
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage109,860109,860109,8601
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone81,390142,18020,6002

Iron Maiden (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford206,159,470284,457,04074,747,1603
Brad "Ford" Dupont66,025,420209,164,57014,365,6404
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey12,082,84021,894,7102,270,9602
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria8,439,6808,439,6808,439,6801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes126,050,180184,685,81028,639,2703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina193,001,460271,910,130114,092,7802
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan34,048,78038,046,95030,050,6002
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose118,392,550141,358,36075,581,8103
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew147,378,570267,919,10070,285,7403
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan78,367,38086,850,53069,884,2202
Justin "Sour J" Blair100,173,490146,912,71053,434,2602
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 5,543,2605,543,2605,543,2601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea96,591,120149,614,33043,567,9102
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 136,506,270211,290,25061,722,2902
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk46,417,70085,676,8107,158,5802
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba74,638,01074,638,01074,638,0101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens36,792,39037,417,66036,167,1102

Iron Maiden (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells6,663,0609,985,3703,340,7402
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano19,620,65019,620,65019,620,6501
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki76,319,410138,890,99013,747,8302
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens13,479,47013,479,47013,479,4701
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr26,827,76026,827,76026,827,7601
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr58,972,09067,962,62049,981,5602
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone51,909,580101,846,24019,470,3504
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan34,452,08034,452,08034,452,0801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel6,840,8806,840,8806,840,8801
Bob “The Viper” Kane8,940,4808,940,4808,940,4801
Chris “Hollow” Point80,399,79080,399,79080,399,7901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein10,504,85015,766,8005,242,9002
Dan “Young Andy” Kane35,467,12089,702,5205,867,9003
Dana "Crusher" Wilson8,909,0208,909,0208,909,0201
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller46,511,44074,058,42013,030,3804
Davey “The Player” Plaisted67,668,380170,705,32010,187,4307
David “The Taxman” Tkacs27,045,41046,440,2407,650,5702
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert8,270,7508,270,7508,270,7501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques39,194,16039,194,16039,194,1601
Emily “Slayer” May32,699,06046,848,11018,550,0002
Eric "The Maker" Meyer29,225,66045,096,51012,928,1903
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg105,121,920260,739,55026,522,6304
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace43,393,57075,835,16012,423,2503
Geoffrey "Christopher" Walken17,286,82032,311,3502,262,2902
George “The Animal” Magyar42,441,91070,703,44014,180,3802
Holly “Weed” Danowski13,875,02013,875,02013,875,0201
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose19,758,42019,758,42019,758,4201
Jim “USA” O'Brien38,538,75046,190,16030,887,3402
Jimi “B Division” Swain84,709,97084,709,97084,709,9701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan22,240,47058,762,6202,202,7603
Keith ”The stump” Merril28,356,79076,599,2205,651,7705
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik45,693,33083,344,9008,041,7502
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli37,963,54087,940,7608,000,0004
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli16,740,49022,158,60011,322,3802
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert46,541,11046,541,11046,541,1101
Michael “Fire” House104,066,180104,066,180104,066,1801
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch7,607,4107,607,4107,607,4101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone31,824,72031,824,72031,824,7201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert2,368,9302,368,9302,368,9301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert10,404,20011,041,3109,767,0802
Randall "The Vandal" Landau104,827,020219,872,31038,910,4806
Rick "The" Rock67,577,390128,961,8306,192,9402
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz23,832,71024,751,15022,914,2702
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit14,863,67028,460,8006,430,5904
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek31,741,07031,741,07031,741,0701
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson9,689,63014,285,1505,094,1002
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle26,439,14026,439,14026,439,1401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps11,249,78014,286,7206,398,7703
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman79,664,760175,838,30018,929,6704
Tom “First Place” Coltart31,476,49039,000,25023,952,7202
Tom “The Machine” Nelson12,819,99014,715,21010,924,7702
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger37,741,85061,730,94013,752,7502
Troy “The Mole” Damiano30,122,73052,928,6007,316,8602
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis83,017,900132,035,79034,000,0002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage74,135,760118,421,28029,850,2302
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone15,184,41015,184,41015,184,4101

IronMan VE (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford21,035,66070,084,2104,013,9707
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,013,3304,013,3304,013,3301
Brad "Ford" Dupont16,040,65034,014,5804,814,6606
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey5,230,2007,879,0902,906,2506
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,968,4303,968,4303,968,4301
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria7,610,9307,738,8007,483,0502
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller11,949,78011,949,78011,949,7801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes13,127,88032,185,2903,004,5008
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini2,927,6102,927,6102,927,6101
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak16,634,15016,634,15016,634,1501
Ed "Superfly" Giardina13,643,90025,139,7905,155,6405
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian10,014,83014,168,0506,620,5603
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan5,621,1407,850,9203,391,3502
James Creelman6,686,8606,686,8606,686,8601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose4,653,7907,827,2702,617,3303
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew7,704,93012,467,6504,181,2307
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 2,197,6002,885,1601,510,0302
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell13,297,97021,438,0605,157,8702
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer72,241,00072,241,00072,241,0001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan5,600,0308,100,1703,061,9605
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins6,123,17011,281,7903,388,6503
Justin "Sour J" Blair13,583,33060,294,2302,005,1606
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea8,035,46012,749,7402,090,7006
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli45,263,60045,263,60045,263,6001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 6,700,85010,417,4602,984,2402
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk4,248,9305,781,8202,814,4205
Mike "Mike" Alves2,957,6703,316,7902,598,5502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch9,468,0009,468,0009,468,0001
Nick Destefano7,822,0307,822,0307,822,0301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz19,115,63019,115,63019,115,6301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo10,391,03010,391,03010,391,0301
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba9,491,44012,315,2906,667,5902
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens5,342,7509,784,1902,969,2404
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey8,268,99018,884,2203,768,5304
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman140,195,050140,195,050140,195,0501

Jackbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells498,565,330498,565,330498,565,3301
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki553,665,130553,665,130553,665,1301
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,219,169,9401,820,349,360702,256,1103
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,289,801,0901,978,675,250517,752,8205
Bob “The Viper” Kane672,415,600672,415,600672,415,6001
Chris “Hollow” Point984,042,1202,223,667,390180,884,2104
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga199,774,200199,774,200199,774,2001
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstson335,171,130335,171,130335,171,1301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein740,542,080934,039,270547,044,8802
Dan “Young Andy” Kane800,000,000800,000,000800,000,0001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted481,883,100481,883,100481,883,1001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs325,162,340395,411,210254,913,4702
Emily “Slayer” May1,110,038,1201,366,047,140846,866,2403
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko679,085,350679,085,350679,085,3501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg1,906,573,7204,343,712,270368,004,4203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace1,148,597,1201,529,589,760662,240,3304
George “The Animal” Magyar4,395,662,8304,395,662,8304,395,662,8301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner282,184,780283,284,260281,085,2902
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,324,808,4002,166,903,310482,713,4802
Jimi “B Division” Swain316,703,330316,703,330316,703,3301
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity200,384,220200,384,220200,384,2201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan725,846,040725,846,040725,846,0401
Keith ”The stump” Merril290,862,880290,862,880290,862,8801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli723,955,000723,955,000723,955,0001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,674,209,2502,076,175,2801,178,387,5904
Mike “Big Shady” Capone831,320,8301,524,869,760137,771,9002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert1,063,288,3001,898,983,380227,593,2102
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz947,731,4101,380,599,930514,862,8902
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen336,075,220336,075,220336,075,2201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit402,149,390468,485,330335,813,4402
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde287,714,530287,714,530287,714,5301
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek227,693,250227,693,250227,693,2501
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle402,774,080402,774,080402,774,0801
Tom “First Place” Coltart540,569,070741,895,440339,242,7002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson762,156,4801,122,146,010437,556,1003
Troy “The Mole” Damiano627,411,4101,623,001,010260,442,6905
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis1,193,000,0001,193,000,0001,193,000,0001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage510,661,750760,025,810372,232,5703

Joker Poker (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford145,800145,800145,8001
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano113,500113,500113,5001
Brad "Ford" Dupont164,800216,60095,7003
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey266,800266,800266,8001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes300,300451,600149,0002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini148,600148,600148,6001
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak223,300223,300223,3001
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll130,700177,30077,9003
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian98,40098,40098,4001
James Creelman68,20068,20068,2001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose80,80080,80080,8001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew161,350215,700107,0002
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell201,100201,100201,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan79,50079,50079,5001
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins97,600146,10049,1002
Justin "Sour J" Blair79,20079,20079,2001
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea80,80080,80080,8001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk155,000155,000155,0001
Mike "Mike" Alves164,570292,60095,2003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens342,900342,900342,9001
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey90,70090,70090,7001

Judge Dredd (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells9,564,2809,564,2809,564,2801
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens22,962,93022,962,93022,962,9301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel9,171,0009,171,0009,171,0001
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey161,987,810296,050,62027,925,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga55,710,63055,710,63055,710,6301
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller78,431,79078,431,79078,431,7901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs57,068,90068,374,63045,763,1602
Holly “Weed” Danowski107,301,730144,393,60070,209,8602
Jimi “B Division” Swain101,957,340101,957,340101,957,3401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan52,269,63052,269,63052,269,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman69,730,86069,730,86069,730,8601
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger89,423,14089,423,14089,423,1401

Jungle Queen (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,14077,14277,1421
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki69,13069,13069,1301
Brad "Ford" Dupont25,44025,44025,4401
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria56,14056,14056,1401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes71,70071,70071,7001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina96,460120,80072,1102
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian44,24044,24044,2401
James Creelman135,640135,640135,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan74,31074,31074,3101
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,83096,44053,5603
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk114,480114,480114,4801
Nick Destefano34,28034,28034,2801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,65030,65030,6501

Junkyard (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski2,940,7002,940,7002,940,7001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,115,0303,619,3502,610,7002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,926,3801,926,3801,926,3801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan4,237,3504,237,3504,237,3501
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,357,8501,357,8501,357,8501
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel12,237,82014,288,0009,996,5903
Chris “Hollow” Point1,761,8201,761,8201,761,8201
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel5,509,70010,200,300819,0902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga854,290854,290854,2901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,925,9401,925,9401,925,9401
Dan “Young Andy” Kane3,286,0004,903,6101,668,3802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted11,394,29011,394,29011,394,2901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs6,263,2808,363,4304,656,7103
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques736,640736,640736,6401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier815,080815,080815,0801
Emily “Slayer” May3,604,0905,255,6601,328,1303
Eric "The Maker" Meyer1,967,5301,967,5301,967,5301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko3,205,2804,076,7802,333,7702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg21,547,31021,547,31021,547,3101
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace5,485,7905,485,7905,485,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar21,226,76026,066,57016,386,9402
Holly “Weed” Danowski12,699,24012,699,24012,699,2401
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,923,5502,437,1101,143,0403
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,191,8904,723,200739,0003
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,445,25019,336,2301,554,2602
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik2,138,0102,138,0102,138,0101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,821,8202,887,440756,1902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli2,754,3102,754,3102,754,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert6,306,0706,306,0706,306,0701
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch3,926,1303,926,1303,926,1301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,752,3902,752,3902,752,3901
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert3,307,6203,307,6203,307,6201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,599,0402,812,1502,385,9202
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,511,6202,932,1902,091,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit8,277,8809,449,6507,106,1002
Summer "Spitfire" McGee2,112,6002,112,6002,112,6001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman5,921,4609,290,9401,480,6204
Tom “First Place” Coltart7,058,6507,058,6507,058,6501
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,688,7604,874,2502,503,2602
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage12,510,46012,510,46012,510,4601

Kiss Premium (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford30,286,45030,286,45030,286,4501
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano13,063,18013,063,18013,063,1801
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,064,74049,494,81016,634,6602
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey10,981,50014,932,7107,030,2902
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria11,112,00017,534,8706,043,1106
Dan “Young Andy” Kane17,220,02017,220,02017,220,0201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina43,902,73070,078,28027,835,1603
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll3,943,6703,943,6703,943,6701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan21,923,60054,336,2609,293,5907
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,221,30032,392,58018,050,0102
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle5,718,9105,718,9105,718,9101
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew30,312,02055,924,7304,699,3102
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell42,245,80042,245,80042,245,8001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan31,647,03052,611,00010,683,0602
Justin "Sour J" Blair4,151,0005,679,8402,622,1602
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea42,802,61042,802,61042,802,6101
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk18,955,38028,047,8609,862,9002
Michael “Fire” House92,120,13092,120,13092,120,1301
Mike "Mike" Alves14,192,46014,192,46014,192,4601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens21,461,44031,770,12011,152,7602

Lectronamo (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki44,50044,50044,5001
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan44,78044,78044,7801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller210,180210,180210,1801
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey102,520102,520102,5201
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps27,72027,72027,7201
John “The Nordique” Esposito65,39065,39065,3901
Larry "Lawless" Timmons78,38078,38078,3801
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert122,420122,420122,4201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau79,00079,00079,0001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen107,270107,270107,2701
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson167,120167,120167,1201
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe85,12085,12085,1201

Mata Hari (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford59,68059,73059,6202
Brad "Ford" Dupont88,140132,47043,8002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey87,840101,30074,3702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria40,88040,88040,8801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes172,180345,12060,4703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina126,190213,60080,9603
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan176,910209,460144,3502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose106,680187,22026,1402
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle106,580198,00015,1602
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew70,700129,84021,8103
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 64,590106,82030,9303
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell328,980328,980328,9801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins239,730239,730239,7301
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 19,83019,83019,8301
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea286,000286,000286,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 45,72068,48022,9502
Nick Destefano328,000328,000328,0001
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens104,950163,22053,2203

Medieval Madness (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,951,4605,890,9404,039,9704
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,113,2704,077,3202,149,2102
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens7,956,54013,843,0901,825,5704
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone28,015,58053,946,8904,990,4404
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan2,158,3502,158,3502,158,3501
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,200,0001,200,0001,200,0001
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer2,123,0702,123,0702,123,0701
Chris “Hollow” Point4,194,2204,194,2204,194,2201
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga7,742,86020,790,1801,053,6204
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstson5,328,3705,328,3705,328,3701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein7,867,8109,257,2506,478,3602
Dan “Young Andy” Kane3,883,0603,883,0603,883,0601
Dana "Crusher" Wilson5,496,1105,496,1105,496,1101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller14,299,79023,740,8003,825,7304
Davey “The Player” Plaisted14,353,63014,353,63014,353,6301
David “The Taxman” Tkacs17,469,02017,469,02017,469,0201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert4,238,8404,238,8404,238,8401
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques12,470,52014,920,18010,020,8602
Emily “Slayer” May10,062,62010,115,20010,010,0302
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,284,7201,284,7201,284,7201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace26,396,68026,396,68026,396,6801
Geoffrey "Christopher" Walken7,694,1007,694,1007,694,1001
George “The Animal” Magyar9,454,23012,907,7804,358,3504
Holly “Weed” Danowski17,050,06022,433,6509,769,5203
Jim “USA” O'Brien8,149,84016,666,230592,1103
Jimi “B Division” Swain12,852,92012,852,92012,852,9201
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,725,5507,444,570631,0004
Kate "The Ace" Finegan10,400,00010,400,00010,400,0001
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,428,90020,101,540988,2304
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik9,828,77011,849,2707,808,2602
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli5,691,74010,877,4401,144,8003
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller12,159,78012,159,78012,159,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey14,400,00014,400,00014,400,0001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli8,643,31025,013,630726,6804
Michael “Fire” House7,548,62016,582,8601,961,9607
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,645,91012,490,1104,801,7102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone5,316,7407,718,7602,914,7202
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert6,743,28011,467,0603,405,2603
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert27,718,93074,055,9802,979,3703
Rick "The" Rock9,761,3509,761,3509,761,3501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz5,301,1605,734,0504,868,2602
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen3,762,1606,118,6301,719,3703
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit6,209,7706,360,6106,058,9302
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek4,009,6004,009,6004,009,6001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson10,527,38018,962,9401,793,8203
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey6,991,2506,991,2506,991,2501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps4,333,7305,818,6602,093,6605
Summer "Spitfire" McGee6,033,4806,033,4806,033,4801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman12,712,34021,286,3704,138,3002
Tim "Asha" Saucier1,394,1001,394,1001,394,1001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,062,0502,124,4301,999,6602
Tom “First Place” Coltart6,757,24011,288,2702,226,2002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson3,950,7605,457,0302,444,4902
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger10,770,40010,770,40010,770,4001
Troy “The Mole” Damiano10,638,61016,488,9504,788,2602
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis16,550,46021,622,99011,477,9302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage5,210,2405,210,2405,210,2401
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone9,705,4009,705,4009,705,4001

Medusa (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki346,060515,370176,7502
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens220,460250,220174,6803
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr556,200556,200556,2001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone381,090381,090381,0901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel203,590262,050138,1904
Bob “The Viper” Kane259,170259,170259,1701
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer233,770233,770233,7701
Chris “Hollow” Point173,940173,940173,9401
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel122,720122,720122,7201
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga459,380459,380459,3801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein285,040402,840167,2302
Dan “Young Andy” Kane148,600148,600148,6001
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller382,590641,990225,0808
Davey “The Player” Plaisted292,030292,030292,0301
David “The Taxman” Tkacs743,560743,560743,5601
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques286,870286,870286,8701
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier366,660366,660366,6601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko265,650265,650265,6501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg210,130210,130210,1301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace192,920192,920192,9201
George “The Animal” Magyar137,880137,880137,8801
Holly “Weed” Danowski469,990722,580207,1907
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner145,740155,710135,7702
Jim “USA” O'Brien436,720436,720436,7201
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,427,8501,427,8501,427,8501
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer313,840385,090242,5802
Kate "The Ace" Finegan255,950255,950255,9501
Keith ”The stump” Merril355,290355,290355,2901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik246,780246,780246,7801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli178,750178,750178,7501
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey209,640209,640209,6401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli289,490397,950181,0202
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott293,060293,060293,0601
Michael “Fire” House296,330430,960161,7002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone325,360325,360325,3601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert380,470380,470380,4701
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.183,290183,290183,2901
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert237,870272,120208,9503
Rick "The" Rock261,480261,480261,4801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz471,230471,230471,2301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen174,080250,61097,5402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit505,860505,860505,8601
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde144,190144,190144,1901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson227,160227,160227,1601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle268,190268,190268,1901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps145,780145,780145,7801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman361,500361,500361,5001
Tom “First Place” Coltart226,600272,590165,5403
Tom “The Machine” Nelson194,150194,150194,1501
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger153,920153,920153,9201
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis167,600193,320141,8702
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone328,380328,380328,3801

Metallica (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford62,887,060187,838,27016,328,5504
Brad "Ford" Dupont7,444,0607,444,0607,444,0601
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey5,788,5206,900,1603,899,4003
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria6,514,18015,967,5402,757,4404
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes25,369,00030,669,41020,375,7103
Ed "Superfly" Giardina12,423,31012,423,31012,423,3101
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,694,8805,135,2203,896,9203
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose4,254,9404,254,9404,254,9401
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew67,420,62067,420,62067,420,6201
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 8,915,30018,604,6605,469,9805
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan13,530,33019,687,4707,373,1802
Justin "Sour J" Blair24,253,95039,860,3308,394,1303
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea17,313,40021,212,79013,874,7203
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 14,080,63023,800,2304,361,0302
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk6,906,53012,063,0803,769,1603
Nick Destefano67,072,76067,072,76067,072,7601
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba13,850,77013,850,77013,850,7701
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens3,723,5903,799,5303,647,6502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey10,337,97014,887,6105,796,8003

Meteor (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells125,860193,19058,5202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano277,030489,27066,8905
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki170,030325,84089,0803
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens316,800389,690243,9102
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan121,450182,50046,4405
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel112,100168,05056,1502
Bob “The Viper” Kane165,980355,49044,7803
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey111,750177,80045,7002
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel131,580188,45063,5003
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer135,150135,150135,1501
Chris “Hollow” Point239,500497,270122,5205
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel73,30078,57068,0302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga284,130467,77083,3905
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstson97,77097,77097,7701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein157,090157,090157,0901
Dan “Young Andy” Kane278,160427,560128,7502
Dana "Crusher" Wilson163,880163,880163,8801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller23,07023,07023,0701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs151,530276,64040,5303
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert110,170134,06086,2802
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques191,510360,30095,5503
Emily “Slayer” May246,490246,490246,4901
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko96,59096,59096,5901
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg133,040183,54071,9203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace98,410161,11035,7102
George “The Animal” Magyar250,690250,690250,6901
Holly “Weed” Danowski139,820139,820139,8201
Jim “USA” O'Brien251,730393,14049,9304
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer144,570241,75060,0603
John “The Nordique” Esposito286,250286,250286,2501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan254,690254,690254,6901
Keith ”The stump” Merril195,510282,52050,1903
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik142,000142,000142,0001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli84,17084,17084,1701
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller189,300189,300189,3001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli102,390102,390102,3901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert210,590313,86099,2405
Michael “Fire” House94,28098,54090,0102
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert202,490448,82078,7905
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.87,67087,67087,6701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert70,22070,22070,2201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau265,880265,880265,8801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz235,270312,120158,4202
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit219,850219,850219,8501
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde297,580297,580297,5801
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson344,900344,900344,9001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps142,580177,320107,8302
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman481,120481,120481,1201
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe163,600163,600163,6001
Tom “First Place” Coltart210,000210,000210,0001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson137,310157,930116,6802
Troy “The Mole” Damiano82,74082,74082,7401
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis163,740163,740163,7401
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage514,530923,410105,6502

Monster Bash (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano27,014,97027,014,97027,014,9701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens11,975,31017,346,9106,603,7002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,855,5904,240,9903,366,2403
Bob “The Viper” Kane5,828,6905,828,6905,828,6901
Chris “Hollow” Point18,124,27031,607,4304,641,1002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,219,1502,219,1502,219,1501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein7,575,4007,575,4007,575,4001
Dan “Young Andy” Kane20,931,19020,931,19020,931,1901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted31,354,18031,354,18031,354,1801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert5,040,8405,040,8405,040,8401
Emily “Slayer” May16,773,99017,952,81815,595,1702
Eric "The Maker" Meyer3,058,7703,058,7703,058,7701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace8,621,3508,621,3508,621,3501
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,482,5502,482,5502,482,5501
Jimi “B Division” Swain26,708,88026,708,88026,708,8801
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer47,157,72047,157,72047,157,7201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan42,466,05042,466,05042,466,0501
Keith ”The stump” Merril11,768,03011,768,03011,768,0301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli14,893,29014,893,29014,893,2901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert12,567,20012,567,20012,567,2001
Michael “Fire” House20,180,26020,180,26020,180,2601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz6,509,5306,509,5306,509,5301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit7,912,8407,912,8407,912,8401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman88,835,110122,903,14054,767,0802
Troy “The Mole” Damiano29,426,28029,426,28029,426,2801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage37,569,66037,569,66037,569,6601

Mousin Around (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells1,035,1601,483,220767,6403
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,996,2702,465,7301,526,8102
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki3,236,3904,883,0501,476,0208
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,889,2601,889,2601,889,2601
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,277,8603,430,800859,6303
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan2,094,1903,823,500965,7204
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,431,3302,996,200176,5408
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,254,3801,646,640862,1202
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey4,576,9905,991,5103,162,4702
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel2,459,8004,211,390708,2102
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer1,230,2501,230,2501,230,2501
Chris “Hollow” Point3,793,2608,135,7501,401,1807
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga3,823,4505,270,4701,992,8503
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,657,4102,016,0001,298,8102
Dan “Young Andy” Kane2,071,5702,071,7102,071,4302
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller747,600747,600747,6001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted3,312,1703,312,1703,312,1701
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert716,5701,247,600210,5504
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques3,466,5504,948,9001,984,1902
Emily “Slayer” May2,218,2402,944,7601,491,7102
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,411,5701,411,5701,411,5701
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko1,470,1101,470,1101,470,1101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg4,216,6108,605,32014
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace4,111,2409,765,470423,5905
George “The Animal” Magyar1,344,2401,608,720933,0905
Holly “Weed” Danowski1,959,9102,799,860657,6403
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps773,080773,080773,0801
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner514,550757,040272,0602
Jim “USA” O'Brien613,050613,050613,0501
Jimi “B Division” Swain3,795,0106,170,950983,6005
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer2,997,1006,704,5901,141,6103
John “The Nordique” Esposito9,450,0009,450,0009,450,0001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan3,853,2806,363,3801,343,1802
Keith ”The stump” Merril2,408,8103,378,4201,439,1902
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik993,5801,305,600681,5602
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,226,0405,597,500854,5802
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey4,150,9804,150,9804,150,9801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,228,0108,058,180653,6803
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert5,138,92015,894,4501,578,24013
Michael “Fire” House2,691,3102,691,3102,691,3101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,701,8104,387,4801,455,1004
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,350,3901,788,640912,1302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau3,172,7903,172,7903,172,7901
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz2,693,6704,985,9601,457,8403
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen1,393,6402,923,800380,5303
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,790,1601,790,1601,790,1601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit2,486,7404,967,720418,5805
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde1,085,6901,085,6901,085,6901
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,239,7704,469,0503,834,8003
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps2,232,6102,336,8202,128,4002
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,990,5902,990,5902,990,5901
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe2,011,5102,756,3901,266,6202
Tom “First Place” Coltart3,616,5604,257,8603,199,4703
Tom “The Machine” Nelson427,050580,540273,5502
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,730,2502,211,4101,170,1603
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,136,6901,136,6901,136,6901

Nine Ball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano238,550238,550238,5501
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki500,620500,620500,6201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens214,000301,740110,5903
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone262,060262,060262,0601
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan219,690219,690219,6901
Bob “The Viper” Kane107,990107,990107,9901
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey384,510384,510384,5101
Chris “Hollow” Point75,43075,43075,4301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga75,70075,70075,7001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein258,090258,090258,0901
Dan “Young Andy” Kane415,140415,140415,1401
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller137,440137,440137,4401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted251,610251,610251,6101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs413,530542,320284,7302
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier174,610174,610174,6101
Emily “Slayer” May90,37090,37090,3701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace314,620427,530187,0803
Glenn "Flips" McGee181,310181,310181,3101
Holly “Weed” Danowski400,490548,130252,8502
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner297,910474,051136,3103
Jim “USA” O'Brien198,380272,45087,9403
Jimi “B Division” Swain976,930976,930976,9301
John “The Nordique” Esposito225,330225,330225,3301
Keith ”The stump” Merril199,590199,590199,5901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik100,500100,500100,5001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli275,590275,590275,5901
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller186,870186,870186,8701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli719,5101,221,160220,3804
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert437,220688,790226,1104
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch32,99032,99032,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone291,620291,620291,6201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert199,110274,960123,2602
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert360,030360,030360,0301
Randall "The Vandal" Landau396,950396,950396,9501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz445,880810,170115,8107
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit409,590409,590409,5901
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde64,36064,36064,3601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson271,260418,450124,0702
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle302,680340,390264,9702
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman235,550331,160139,9402
Tom “First Place” Coltart272,600272,600272,6001
Tom “The Machine” Nelson504,750504,750504,7501
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger627,830627,830627,8301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano410,760410,760410,7601
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis676,7701,244,740155,9403
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage250,140363,340136,9402
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone339,660560,670118,6402

Old Chicago (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki49,90068,22031,5802
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone62,27082,27042,2602
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan78,27078,27078,2701
Bob “The Viper” Kane53,03053,03053,0301
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey63,29063,29063,2901
Chris “Hollow” Point55,99055,99055,9901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein59,53059,53059,5301
Dan “Young Andy” Kane41,55045,98037,1102
Davey “The Player” Plaisted67,82067,82067,8201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs26,04026,04026,0401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg178,760178,760178,7601
Holly “Weed” Danowski44,49044,49044,4901
Jim “USA” O'Brien39,55039,55039,5501
Jimi “B Division” Swain70,06082,47057,6402
John “The Nordique” Esposito29,52029,52029,5201
Keith ”The stump” Merril19,72019,72019,7201
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik35,47035,47035,4701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey61,81061,81061,8101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,54049,54049,5401
Randall "The Vandal" Landau58,62058,62058,6201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit51,05051,05051,0501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson46,25052,86039,6402
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps26,50026,50026,5001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe59,14059,14059,1401
Tom “The Machine” Nelson107,800107,800107,8001
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage62,07062,07062,0701

Panthera (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano277,020277,020277,0201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki55,22055,22055,2201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone152,250152,250152,2501
Chris “Hollow” Point94,77094,77094,7701
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel69,63069,63069,6301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga102,790148,88056,6902
Emily “Slayer” May198,350236,190160,5002
Eric "Legs" Connoly96,55096,55096,5501
Eric "The Maker" Meyer312,960312,960312,9601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg75,590118,44032,7302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace77,22077,22077,2201
Holly “Weed” Danowski85,74085,74085,7401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner93,20093,20093,2001
Jimi “B Division” Swain99,29099,29099,2901
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer269,990269,990269,9901
Keith ”The stump” Merril172,980281,500110,8703
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli75,68075,68075,6801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey127,090127,090127,0901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli530,510530,510530,5101
Michael “Fire” House49,70049,70049,7001
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,300203,300203,3001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz216,930216,930216,9301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen38,09038,09038,0901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman139,850139,850139,8501
Tom “First Place” Coltart52,61052,60652,6061
Tom “The Machine” Nelson292,050292,050292,0501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage120,900120,900120,9001

Paragon (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford42,97055,83030,1102
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,87034,97032,7602
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey36,70036,70036,7001
Chris “Hollow” Point99,31099,31099,3101
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria40,22040,22040,2201
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes26,14034,52017,7502
Ed "Superfly" Giardina104,700163,19046,2102
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg132,610234,10031,1202
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan42,51070,16014,8502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose52,93052,93052,9301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew81,580211,15022,2005
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 83,38083,38083,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan64,920120,37019,9203
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins22,62022,62022,6201
Justin "Sour J" Blair34,01042,22025,8002
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 28,62034,23023,0102
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea83,480177,70019,8003
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo49,39049,39049,3901
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 48,14048,14048,1401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert31,18031,18031,1801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk37,85037,85037,8501
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba63,01063,01063,0101
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey99,230126,62056,9703
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis53,04053,04053,0401

Paragon (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano73,750100,41023,5303
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian149,470149,470149,4701
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki204,780482,91941,07011
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens84,500118,06058,4805
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone57,89057,88857,8881
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel15,71015,71015,7101
Bob “The Viper” Kane349,600349,600349,6001
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey63,33063,33063,3301
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel58,67079,64039,9103
Chris “Hollow” Point387,330404,340355,6403
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga141,080273,09055,9803
Dan “The Razor” Carnein86,880162,25029,4604
Dan “Young Andy” Kane62,950110,22040,6605
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller42,81042,81042,8101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted250,550371,14074,1404
David “The Taxman” Tkacs125,560216,40051,7904
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert40,59054,37026,8002
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques37,19038,59035,7902
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier63,97063,97063,9701
Emily “Slayer” May69,31070,30068,3202
Eric "The Maker" Meyer90,06090,06090,0601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,01042,01042,0101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg195,390265,560100,7504
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace98,620160,79039,4603
George “The Animal” Magyar222,830549,38047,5807
Holly “Weed” Danowski45,54045,54045,5401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner24,31024,31024,3101
Jim “USA” O'Brien75,03099,53050,5202
Jimi “B Division” Swain98,560128,95070,3703
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer57,56063,05052,0602
John “The Nordique” Esposito187,070187,073187,0731
Kate "The Ace" Finegan107,560158,26056,7804
Keith ”The stump” Merril106,420182,09067,9103
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik81,920223,57017,2804
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli533,360533,360533,3601
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller28,58028,58028,5801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey25,51025,51025,5101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli286,570687,06044,2304
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert284,820432,349117,7605
Michael “Fire” House467,590819,680115,4902
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch41,20056,86025,5402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone196,130342,07060,8504
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert23,10023,10023,1001
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.117,600165,64055,9803
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert34,68034,68034,6801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau30,56038,77022,3402
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz127,660163,15090,2804
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen139,500361,14038,8805
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit156,390288,09056,8104
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde47,10047,10047,1001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson139,540297,57058,5206
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle57,26057,26057,2601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps210,420210,420210,4201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman136,390347,03014,8203
Tim "Asha" Saucier55,68055,68055,6801
Tom “First Place” Coltart126,630391,09024,0807
Tom “The Machine” Nelson109,620175,24041,5405
Troy “The Mole” Damiano133,690273,91020,5808
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis130,620289,97043,1505
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone139,930139,930139,9301

Pinball (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells89,46089,46089,4601
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki222,030273,100170,9502
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens200,150209,540190,7602
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone118,360118,360118,3601
Bob “The Viper” Kane151,360215,77086,9402
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga294,840474,800168,4503
Dan “Young Andy” Kane131,610174,24088,9702
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller450,480450,480450,4801
Davey “The Player” Plaisted161,700161,700161,7001
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert91,110112,72069,5002
Emily “Slayer” May444,750444,750444,7501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg208,170208,170208,1701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace223,970465,94099,5704
George “The Animal” Magyar654,450654,450654,4501
Glenn "Flips" McGee117,110140,41093,8002
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner203,570299,600107,5402
Jim “USA” O'Brien266,830392,790164,5505
Jimi “B Division” Swain396,660512,620280,7002
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer152,280152,280152,2801
John “The Nordique” Esposito383,800383,800383,8001
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity173,160173,160173,1601
Kate "The Ace" Finegan161,880161,881161,8811
Keith ”The stump” Merril214,320214,320214,3201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli261,850477,500130,6504
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller99,33099,33099,3301
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey472,530472,530472,5301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli317,840408,830226,8502
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert190,070263,830149,7203
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch156,640156,640156,6401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone393,690437,040350,3302
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert117,290140,88093,6902
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.400,310400,310400,3101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert151,140151,140151,1401
Randall "The Vandal" Landau403,460403,460403,4601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz199,630310,15084,5404
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson263,170263,170263,1701
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle107,990118,32097,6502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps153,670153,670153,6701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson107,430185,60064,7403
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger142,610165,300119,9102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano289,810289,810289,8101
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage243,420243,420243,4201
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone285,950285,950285,9501

Pinbot (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki678,430691,390665,4702
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone3,406,3603,406,3603,406,3601
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis1,722,6401,722,6401,722,6401
Chris “Hollow” Point748,240748,240748,2401
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstson167,190167,190167,1901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein251,110251,110251,1101
Dana "Crusher" Wilson277,140277,140277,1401
David “The Taxman” Tkacs591,410591,410591,4101
Declan "D-Man" Kane415,140415,140415,1401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier627,100773,950480,2502
Emily “Slayer” May516,190516,190516,1901
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko737,510737,509737,5091
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg982,440982,440982,4401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner546,720546,720546,7201
Jim “USA” O'Brien362,380362,380362,3801
John “The Nordique” Esposito721,670721,670721,6701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan455,080455,080455,0801
Keith ”The stump” Merril351,940599,870104,0002
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli967,1401,406,840527,4302
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,026,4601,026,4601,026,4601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone189,750189,750189,7501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert409,180409,180409,1801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau449,680449,680449,6801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz363,230363,230363,2301
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen244,140244,140244,1401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit369,810369,810369,8101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson607,570607,570607,5701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps341,670341,670341,6701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman616,200616,200616,2001
Tim "Asha" Saucier166,130166,130166,1301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit426,300426,300426,3001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe346,600346,600346,6001
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger462,320769,820252,0904
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage236,650250,220223,0802

Pistol Poker (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel95,474,47095,474,47095,474,4701
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel84,579,66084,579,66084,579,6601
Dan “The Razor” Carnein52,732,48052,732,48052,732,4801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller66,238,38066,238,38066,238,3801
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques195,856,350195,856,350195,856,3501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner39,760,45039,760,45039,760,4501
Jimi “B Division” Swain89,183,42089,183,42089,183,4201
Keith ”The stump” Merril28,049,36028,049,36028,049,3601
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert94,757,93094,757,93094,757,9301
Randall "The Vandal" Landau60,566,24060,566,24060,566,2401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit39,674,36039,674,36039,674,3601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson160,891,390160,891,390160,891,3901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps87,943,27087,943,27087,943,2701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman18,456,24018,456,24018,456,2401
Tim "Asha" Saucier20,543,42020,543,42020,543,4201

Rack 'em Up (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano123,580123,580123,5801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki221,130221,130221,1301
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone304,190342,660239,7003
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan796,140957,870634,4002
Bob “The Viper” Kane184,150184,150184,1501
Chris “Hollow” Point830,6101,361,950309,1204
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga323,550323,550323,5501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein490,830831,440293,5903
Dan “Young Andy” Kane351,190351,190351,1901
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller227,130305,130149,1302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted647,520647,520647,5201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs197,590197,590197,5901
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert807,7301,120,190495,2702
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier139,590214,65091,5904
Emily “Slayer” May396,910668,850178,7304
Eric "Legs" Connoly173,350198,120148,5702
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey570,890570,890570,8901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace511,690511,690511,6901
George “The Animal” Magyar24,462,58024,462,58024,462,5801
Holly “Weed” Danowski252,630252,630252,6301
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps872,510872,510872,5101
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner971,450971,450971,4501
Jim “USA” O'Brien369,520860,480122,2204
Jimi “B Division” Swain656,750893,790419,7002
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer121,060121,060121,0601
John “The Nordique” Esposito721,860870,420573,2902
Keith ”The stump” Merril528,020528,020528,0201
Larry "Lawless" Timmons349,590349,590349,5901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli502,810744,050261,5602
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller189,540189,540189,5401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey292,700292,700292,7001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli722,1201,158,260263,1007
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert445,700585,760305,6302
Michael “Fire” House255,170255,166255,1661
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert313,360508,280118,4302
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert135,070182,55087,5902
Randall "The Vandal" Landau88,840138,61039,0602
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz759,0501,186,740187,0303
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen332,370486,330195,1804
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,132,5502,132,5502,132,5501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit211,330274,630162,1603
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson644,630950,130371,1404
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps428,590454,820402,3602
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman455,300455,300455,3001
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe257,710257,710257,7101
Tom “First Place” Coltart189,290189,290189,2901
Tom “The Machine” Nelson241,630241,630241,6301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano186,120309,71062,5202
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis140,590140,590140,5901
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage668,380791,890544,8602

Road Show (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford121,737,120121,737,120121,737,1201
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey240,003,740240,003,740240,003,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes165,718,240165,718,240165,718,2401
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini259,333,800259,333,800259,333,8001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina265,051,410265,051,410265,051,4101
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew142,591,450172,138,470113,044,4202
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell353,556,270353,556,270353,556,2701

Robocop (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells954,620954,620954,6201
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano814,090975,680652,5002
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian698,380698,380698,3801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki1,129,7701,270,960988,5802
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,559,1904,278,930782,9408
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone456,420456,420456,4201
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan699,440699,440699,4401
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel769,360866,660672,0602
Bob “The Viper” Kane957,720957,720957,7201
Chris “Hollow” Point2,404,4803,824,7001,478,4704
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,635,7002,744,280481,5004
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,391,2803,075,340632,5605
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,202,6901,683,160722,2202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted2,089,7602,807,8201,371,7002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs1,844,6503,867,980585,8203
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques598,340598,340598,3401
Emily “Slayer” May1,032,7801,234,560831,0002
Eric "The Maker" Meyer1,028,3401,028,3401,028,3401
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko797,880835,120760,6402
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg1,740,8703,542,150774,0603
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace977,0601,171,440782,6702
Glenn "Flips" McGee727,000727,000727,0001
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,831,2201,831,2201,831,2201
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,055,6601,639,720471,6002
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,388,3501,957,280932,0203
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer1,126,1801,414,340838,0202
Keith ”The stump” Merril664,5301,106,700222,3602
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik800,1901,080,260520,1202
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli2,348,0002,348,0002,348,0001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli770,8501,051,200490,5002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,487,2202,053,440888,9403
Michael “Fire” House446,640446,640446,6401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch1,137,8401,724,170551,5002
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,425,0001,425,0001,425,0001
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert521,800521,800521,8001
Paul "The Tornado" Tremonte1,734,5801,734,5801,734,5801
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert851,720851,720851,7201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,161,9201,161,9201,161,9201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,225,5301,339,6401,066,9803
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen848,1201,054,540641,7002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,279,9202,210,320349,5202
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,325,3801,325,3801,325,3801
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle766,730978,660554,8002
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps898,090940,000856,1802
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman350,840350,840350,8401
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe915,020927,060902,9802
Tom “First Place” Coltart1,504,7201,504,7201,504,7201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson530,760530,760530,7601
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger1,910,7903,899,140624,1203
Troy “The Mole” Damiano752,220871,800632,6402
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis946,8201,314,660603,7204
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone780,120780,120780,1201

Scared Stiff (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford15,727,02015,727,02015,727,0201
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano5,223,2005,223,2005,223,2001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey20,251,00035,242,6905,259,3002
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,191,1802,191,1802,191,1801
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes19,372,69029,269,3609,476,0102
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll8,508,8008,508,8008,508,8001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian1,528,4601,528,4601,528,4601
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,639,4807,913,5101,365,4502
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose5,803,1308,670,5001,765,1604
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew9,462,68016,046,1602,879,2002
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell9,274,0809,274,0809,274,0801
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins4,859,5006,233,7303,485,2702
Justin "Sour J" Blair2,106,9502,106,9502,106,9501
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea9,151,41011,505,6406,797,1802
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens4,478,7705,131,9803,825,5502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey8,923,8108,923,8108,923,8101

Scorpion (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki177,270343,64042,5804
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel160,430286,25075,5303
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel102,520128,59076,4402
Dan “The Razor” Carnein237,750301,670173,8202
Davey “The Player” Plaisted157,230279,63069,3303
David “The Taxman” Tkacs95,98095,98095,9801
Eric "Legs" Connoly60,23060,23060,2301
Jim “USA” O'Brien127,740127,740127,7401
Jimi “B Division” Swain369,760369,760369,7601
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer47,40047,40047,4001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan57,38057,38057,3801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey212,140212,140212,1401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone128,970128,970128,9701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz230,220230,220230,2201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen112,580188,12037,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit72,04072,04072,0401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson235,980235,980235,9801
Tom “First Place” Coltart185,170185,170185,1701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson173,820231,440116,1902
Troy “The Mole” Damiano159,290319,81049,6503
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage177,560177,560177,5601

Shadow (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells28,680,44028,680,44028,680,4401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian48,842,20048,842,20048,842,2001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki44,110,98044,110,98044,110,9801
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr32,620,66032,620,66032,620,6601
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis16,640,11016,640,11016,640,1101
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan188,943,900218,416,140159,471,6502
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel49,810,88049,810,88049,810,8801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel114,511,210114,511,210114,511,2101
Chris “Hollow” Point109,300,710179,030,99032,280,5503
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga51,654,18088,461,21017,750,4403
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstson21,780,00021,780,00021,780,0001
Dana "Crusher" Wilson45,350,55045,350,55045,350,5501
Davey “The Player” Plaisted16,000,00016,000,00016,000,0001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs186,880,150337,920,18035,840,1182
Declan "D-Man" Kane109,381,540109,381,540109,381,5401
Emily “Slayer” May109,811,210109,811,210109,811,2101
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg355,198,150464,160,980246,235,3102
Geoffrey "Christopher" Walken12,650,55012,650,55012,650,5501
George “The Animal” Magyar85,171,800150,353,96040,810,3303
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps28,680,11028,680,11028,680,1101
John “The Nordique” Esposito370,386,610504,341,460236,431,7602
Kate "The Ace" Finegan206,660,770206,660,770206,660,7701
Keith ”The stump” Merril102,453,170172,072,53041,800,9905
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli170,865,360389,360,11043,870,8808
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin70,531,54070,531,54070,531,5401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli82,180,40082,180,40082,180,4001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert167,761,270316,021,21019,501,3202
Michael “Fire” House59,820,33059,820,33059,820,3301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone305,732,440407,762,710208,611,5403
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert60,986,05066,051,43055,920,6602
Randall "The Vandal" Landau101,003,220101,003,220101,003,2201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz71,780,610111,980,55031,580,6602
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen119,025,450257,926,02026,150,3303
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit59,361,64084,192,40023,480,6603
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson114,047,630166,663,64061,431,6202
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps62,208,65062,208,65062,208,6501
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman164,441,540223,560,77046,332,3103
Tim "Asha" Saucier75,421,21075,421,21075,421,2101
Tim "The Beard" Benoit206,300,550206,300,550206,300,5501
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe517,022,530517,022,530517,022,5301
Tom “First Place” Coltart202,640,770202,640,770202,640,7701
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger253,931,430253,931,430253,931,4301
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis220,176,050299,352,090141,000,0002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage110,131,860110,131,860110,131,8601
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone151,894,570172,741,730130,560,5503

Silverball Mania (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano317,750542,80092,7002
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski27,64027,64027,6401
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki350,490581,80045,2403
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens93,700127,55064,7703
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone457,280590,890323,6702
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan352,110590,580153,5503
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel247,340483,69089,6203
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel126,610126,610126,6101
Chris “Hollow” Point517,0401,010,07065,4504
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga296,680412,100123,4203
Dan “Young Andy” Kane198,850373,93023,7702
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller585,920745,300426,5302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted459,580481,800437,3602
David “The Taxman” Tkacs125,610125,610125,6101
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert84,35084,35084,3501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques177,220177,220177,2201
Emily “Slayer” May674,9101,005,290374,4306
Eric "Legs" Connoly405,730560,010251,4402
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko323,300323,300323,3001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg569,4901,004,000156,6206
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace347,250659,88057,3703
George “The Animal” Magyar774,3801,012,260587,0107
Holly “Weed” Danowski583,280583,280583,2801
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,06025,06025,0601
Jimi “B Division” Swain384,210868,590137,7205
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer208,050381,60077,8705
Keith ”The stump” Merril386,980594,150252,2304
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik47,12047,12047,1201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli230,980478,13076,6703
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller82,66082,66082,6601
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey453,940868,58039,3002
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli187,540370,28033,9403
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert827,2201,243,310196,4503
Michael “Fire” House186,480186,480186,4801
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch91,78091,78091,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone276,620562,44068,7804
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert293,650293,650293,6501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert205,080267,880142,2702
Rick "The" Rock187,290187,290187,2901
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz206,360389,86022,8502
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen137,420444,71027,0205
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit195,580430,05035,8903
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde328,680451,170206,1802
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson348,580348,580348,5801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey98,74098,74098,7401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps253,890489,69095,6003
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman134,850134,850134,8501
Tim "The Beard" Benoit310,420310,420310,4201
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe139,770177,180116,0303
Tom “First Place” Coltart378,350661,11020,0805
Tom “The Machine” Nelson562,550754,540370,5602
Troy “The Mole” Damiano36,46045,48027,4402
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis100,270100,270100,2701
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage129,130217,84075,3603

Skateball (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad "Ford" Dupont209,060209,060209,0601
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria47,36047,36047,3601
Justin "Sour J" Blair426,080426,080426,0801
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 213,620213,620213,6201
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo167,070167,070167,0701
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk334,900334,900334,9001
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens160,640160,640160,6401

Sorcerer (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford1,172,3301,172,3301,172,3301
Brad "Ford" Dupont820,4301,217,580423,2802
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey198,200198,200198,2001
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria475,110724,560225,6502
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan429,710429,710429,7101
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose162,520162,520162,5201
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew754,930905,460604,3902
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 93,48093,48093,4801
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,119,8101,119,8101,119,8101
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 1,139,7201,139,7201,139,7201
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 2,161,8602,576,4301,747,2802
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk718,720793,660643,7802
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,228,7802,539,550493,0503

Sorcerer (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells278,340278,340278,3401
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano407,380407,380407,3801
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki100,840104,62097,0602
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens378,290521,140235,4402
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr232,030232,030232,0301
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr194,120194,120194,1201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone419,170419,170419,1701
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan340,680366,210315,1502
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel115,230160,17070,2802
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel224,530224,530224,5301
Chris “Hollow” Point2,056,4202,056,4202,056,4201
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel43,51043,51043,5101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein223,470381,84052,9203
Dan “Young Andy” Kane157,760205,25082,5403
Dana "Crusher" Wilson181,590291,62071,5602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,988,6601,988,6601,988,6601
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert163,860315,68064,5504
Emily “Slayer” May845,630994,020697,2302
Eric "The Maker" Meyer188,620188,620188,6201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg723,2401,196,030250,4402
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace590,460590,460590,4601
George “The Animal” Magyar263,520379,710182,1703
Holly “Weed” Danowski149,960149,960149,9601
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner276,480357,000195,9502
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,274,9601,396,9201,153,0002
Jimi “B Division” Swain408,980408,980408,9801
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity53,11053,11053,1101
Kate "The Ace" Finegan174,930190,880158,9702
Keith ”The stump” Merril314,430428,460200,3902
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik415,040415,040415,0401
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller264,650264,650264,6501
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey835,610835,610835,6101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli236,260247,920224,6002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert85,46095,14075,7702
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert221,050254,970187,1202
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.351,940351,940351,9401
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert50,93050,93050,9301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz137,490137,490137,4901
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen2,122,3602,122,3602,122,3601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit876,830876,830876,8301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson103,050103,050103,0501
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle742,820742,820742,8201
Summer "Spitfire" McGee107,740107,740107,7401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman515,930515,930515,9301
Tom “First Place” Coltart342,650589,49095,8002
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger160,190160,190160,1901
Troy “The Mole” Damiano116,820147,37093,8103
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage228,640341,630115,6402
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone325,790664,100111,3206

Space Invaders (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford64,30064,30064,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont117,350117,350117,3501
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes36,75037,85035,6502
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini57,33074,20040,4502
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak65,96065,95965,9591
Ed "Superfly" Giardina286,650424,800148,5002
Emily “Slayer” May99,85099,85099,8501
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian106,450123,10089,8002
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan126,640126,640126,6401
James Creelman103,750103,750103,7501
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew274,700274,700274,7001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan115,950115,950115,9501
Justin "Sour J" Blair344,150344,150344,1501
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 18,99018,99018,9901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey30,30030,30030,3001
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk110,230182,91037,5502
Mike "Mike" Alves123,150123,150123,1501
Nick Destefano199,100199,100199,1001
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens107,080128,00071,6503
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey153,180338,35070,6005

Space Shuttle (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano637,1801,122,700247,2406
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki714,770714,770714,7701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone460,050789,930130,1602
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel343,150500,700214,0103
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey1,184,7001,184,7001,184,7001
Chris “Hollow” Point1,144,5101,369,970919,0402
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel130,710131,030130,3902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga341,200427,580243,9003
Dan “Young Andy” Kane378,540586,790170,2802
David “The Taxman” Tkacs404,750587,360222,1402
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert306,980558,22055,7402
Emily “Slayer” May634,520634,520634,5201
Eric "Legs" Connoly1,356,8201,356,8201,356,8201
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko420,670420,670420,6701
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg324,250324,250324,2501
George “The Animal” Magyar378,380697,01059,7482
Holly “Weed” Danowski579,040579,040579,0401
Jim “USA” O'Brien433,700433,700433,7001
Jimi “B Division” Swain613,290613,290613,2901
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer623,550916,240268,3107
Kate "The Ace" Finegan184,300184,300184,3001
Keith ”The stump” Merril1,061,3301,061,3301,061,3301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli453,430453,430453,4301
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey1,671,9401,671,9401,671,9401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,253,3601,702,900803,8202
Michael “Fire” House270,000270,000270,0001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch72,76072,76072,7601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone470,910470,910470,9101
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert112,240112,240112,2401
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.295,710295,710295,7101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert353,980589,640118,3202
Rick "The" Rock64,95064,95064,9501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz447,750613,530238,8804
Rob “Squints” Ferullo246,140246,140246,1401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit482,120482,120482,1201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,461,8402,255,040668,6302
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps332,050332,050332,0501
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman710,5301,176,740244,3202
Tom “First Place” Coltart316,560611,80021,3202
Tom “The Machine” Nelson421,130421,130421,1301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano299,700299,700299,7001

Speakeasy (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells79,83079,83079,8301
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert374,070374,070374,0701
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques135,830135,830135,8301
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps379,570379,570379,5701

Special Force (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli757,810757,810757,8101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone265,450265,450265,4501
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger188,920188,920188,9201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage207,340207,340207,3401

Spiderman (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad "Ford" Dupont68,289,94068,289,94068,289,9401
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan50,989,59050,989,59050,989,5901
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose61,916,26061,916,26061,916,2601
Justin "Sour J" Blair78,434,23078,434,23078,434,2301
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 172,115,480172,115,480172,115,4801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens14,933,66016,812,36013,054,9502

Star Trek (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford43,789,54051,118,83034,541,0603
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano13,738,30013,738,30013,738,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont51,285,93084,370,0507,620,8507
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey19,749,63034,788,59010,583,3303
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria16,121,71045,251,4803,799,8409
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes88,885,12088,885,12088,885,1201
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini20,356,93026,678,94014,034,9102
Ed "Superfly" Giardina97,986,810211,433,87035,479,3503
Holly “Weed” Danowski20,027,20020,027,20020,027,2001
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan16,871,86040,439,8403,831,5704
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose53,771,15075,633,13027,114,2303
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle15,911,56015,911,56015,911,5601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew55,338,32071,003,81028,008,0203
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 7,384,09010,899,5304,512,3704
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan50,550,75086,175,15030,935,3203
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins58,887,130104,494,74011,426,1807
Justin "Sour J" Blair39,188,14075,290,09017,269,0606
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 5,036,2307,071,8303,000,6302
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea35,711,26050,038,18021,384,3402
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo11,301,62011,301,62011,301,6201
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 25,500,58053,834,9904,857,7705
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk32,088,02055,640,34015,017,4903
Nick Destefano39,225,71039,225,71039,225,7101
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba34,190,81041,168,34027,213,2702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens18,521,53035,892,0207,591,3905
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey20,514,92029,987,27012,215,2208

Star Wars (Stern) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris “Hollow” Point909,016,560909,016,560909,016,5601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga42,759,09042,759,09042,759,0901
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert180,975,010180,975,010180,975,0101
Kate "The Ace" Finegan149,518,520149,518,520149,518,5201
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller66,387,89066,387,89066,387,8901
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert147,867,240147,867,240147,867,2401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman143,814,260179,009,980108,618,5402

Star Wars LE (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford172,688,860172,688,860172,688,8601
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano208,686,660208,686,660208,686,6601
Brad "Ford" Dupont47,993,34047,993,34047,993,3401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey120,477,410260,242,92065,739,4204
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria251,884,270507,140,210111,121,7603
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes198,139,510198,139,510198,139,5101
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini40,954,46040,954,46040,954,4601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak505,627,940505,627,940505,627,9401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina280,080,070280,080,070280,080,0701
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll295,814,900586,913,9704,715,8302
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian82,567,86082,567,86082,567,8601
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan127,698,670201,741,21073,532,4003
James Creelman159,167,760159,167,760159,167,7601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose37,979,70037,979,70037,979,7001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew199,343,470437,766,66030,679,2003
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan166,218,370340,670,21016,239,4303
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins195,326,370322,565,43068,087,3002
Justin "Sour J" Blair436,989,500820,940,180104,236,9904
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea883,547,8201,701,915,63082,132,5303
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk273,392,370273,392,370273,392,3701
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens87,639,97087,639,97087,639,9701

Stars (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells37,06067,31012,6903
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano24,70024,70024,7001
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki61,51073,37053,7103
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens50,61088,36018,03013
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr30,72030,72030,7201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone29,68039,47012,0603
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan44,35060,62032,0804
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel29,35057,1005,0706
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey15,70015,70015,7001
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel66,04091,68040,4002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey122,400122,400122,4001
Chris “Hollow” Point39,29075,81022,0807
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel26,44041,72011,1602
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga44,13076,64019,3405
Dan “The Razor” Carnein50,040133,33014,56013
Dan “Young Andy” Kane33,30043,61015,4303
Dana "Crusher" Wilson43,53043,53043,5301
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller66,320115,61032,8403
Davey “The Player” Plaisted96,180124,59076,4704
David “The Taxman” Tkacs30,99049,6808,3808
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert23,30036,6607,1006
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques79,32090,30068,3302
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier36,07054,62011,6103
Emily “Slayer” May38,11084,87013,5607
Eric "The Maker" Meyer43,71043,71043,7101
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko20,40025,88011,6004
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg56,76088,28019,1404
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey31,68031,68031,6801
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace44,66077,75024,5707
Geoffrey "Christopher" Walken40,92040,92040,9201
George “The Animal” Magyar55,22084,24027,3504
Holly “Weed” Danowski53,770139,14011,1608
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,12025,12025,1201
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner26,53039,62020,1805
Jim “USA” O'Brien48,93087,8308,0604
Jimi “B Division” Swain75,420323,9809,06012
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer39,23056,00010,5303
John “The Nordique” Esposito24,11024,11024,1101
Kate "The Ace" Finegan49,53049,53049,5301
Keith ”The stump” Merril52,830156,7609,6607
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli53,94076,44036,8006
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller36,32036,32036,3201
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey85,050122,89020,0703
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli67,960105,90025,5809
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert58,030147,98011,1007
Michael “Fire” House83,990191,85037,2404
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch33,94038,18029,6902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone57,070111,64017,1707
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert31,57044,65024,8004
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.52,95052,95052,9501
Paul "The Tornado" Tremonte45,17045,17045,1701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert42,21073,04029,1806
Randall "The Vandal" Landau35,85036,74034,9502
Rick "The" Rock46,42063,55033,0403
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz36,28059,66014,9803
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen37,62057,09024,13010
Rob “Squints” Ferullo26,07035,48016,6602
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit30,46038,71018,8903
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde60,680157,8108,6303
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson42,360108,3907,02013
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps44,390119,1507,9807
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman43,87087,2309,6406
Tim "Asha" Saucier26,58026,58026,5801
Tim "The Beard" Benoit84,970186,69027,1403
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe56,33093,11031,5005
Tom “First Place” Coltart62,69096,22021,3207
Tom “The Machine” Nelson48,12076,7009,5106
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger63,680122,58014,3005
Troy “The Mole” Damiano32,49043,65019,8104
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis54,620108,36019,6905
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage55,69086,36010,0505
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone53,850137,28024,7405

TX-Sector (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells1,000,0001,000,0001,000,0001
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,552,1702,512,0201,093,5004
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr334,540334,540334,5401
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan3,531,0703,531,0703,531,0701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel538,540538,540538,5401
Bob “The Viper” Kane894,470894,470894,4701
Chris “Hollow” Point477,360477,360477,3601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga339,050339,050339,0501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein1,152,4801,152,4801,152,4801
Dan “Young Andy” Kane152,410154,150150,6602
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller968,2201,751,330185,1002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs1,130,9301,130,9301,130,9301
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert442,450505,420379,4802
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,143,6902,518,650232,5103
Emily “Slayer” May856,480856,480856,4801
Eric "Legs" Connoly97,21097,21097,2101
Eric "The Maker" Meyer205,450205,450205,4501
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko1,362,8901,362,8901,362,8901
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey522,330522,330522,3301
Geoffrey "Christopher" Walken73,06073,06073,0601
George “The Animal” Magyar1,210,8801,400,0001,021,7502
Holly “Weed” Danowski2,122,5402,122,5402,122,5401
Jim “USA” O'Brien774,770774,770774,7701
Jimi “B Division” Swain809,7701,067,720551,8102
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer788,8701,413,290164,4502
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity774,320774,320774,3201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan1,442,9001,544,4301,341,3602
Keith ”The stump” Merril167,120167,120167,1201
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik282,690282,690282,6901
Larry "Lawless" Timmons500,000500,000500,0001
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli424,910788,81061,0002
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey1,720,7102,579,950952,1505
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,267,5802,430,910104,2402
Michael “Fire” House860,690860,690860,6901
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch195,700195,700195,7001
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert642,5701,250,540143,3906
Paul "The Tornado" Tremonte1,288,1101,288,1101,288,1101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert193,650311,20076,0902
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz487,300487,300487,3001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen967,3601,964,28084,2106
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,209,1502,351,980121,3604
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson2,043,8703,004,4701,083,2602
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle767,840767,840767,8401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps187,450187,450187,4501
Summer "Spitfire" McGee110,180110,180110,1801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman360,570360,570360,5701
Tom “First Place” Coltart2,508,2502,508,2502,508,2501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,456,5401,456,5401,456,5401
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger798,3701,291,410160,7803
Troy “The Mole” Damiano881,2201,179,320652,2803
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis326,140326,140326,1401
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage799,630799,630799,6301
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone568,8901,091,72046,0602

Target Alpha (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki60,33060,33060,3301
Brad "Ford" Dupont33,68033,68033,6801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria30,44030,44030,4401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina39,78064,37015,1902
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan39,49060,29018,6902
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew41,69041,69041,6901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan37,43045,91028,9402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea52,89052,89052,8901
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo55,78055,78055,7801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk33,00033,00033,0001
Michael “Fire” House24,31024,31024,3101
Mike "Mike" Alves15,24015,24015,2401
Nick Destefano44,72044,72044,7201
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba37,66037,66037,6601
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey26,23029,72022,7402

Target Alpha (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob “The Viper” Kane29,31029,31029,3101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted42,15042,15042,1501
Jim “USA” O'Brien36,71036,71036,7101
Tom “The Machine” Nelson53,36053,36053,3601

The Addams Family (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel8,544,2508,544,2508,544,2501
Bob “The Viper” Kane5,203,3805,203,3805,203,3801
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel6,057,2906,057,2906,057,2901
Chris “Hollow” Point53,202,81053,202,81053,202,8101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs32,339,80032,339,80032,339,8001
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert12,867,23012,867,23012,867,2301
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques25,707,32025,707,32025,707,3201
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier36,120,03036,120,03036,120,0301
Emily “Slayer” May42,467,15042,467,15042,467,1501
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace104,355,000104,355,000104,355,0001
Holly “Weed” Danowski32,813,69032,813,69032,813,6901
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik27,162,33027,162,33027,162,3301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli38,493,05046,917,65030,068,4502
Mike “Big Shady” Capone26,631,82026,631,82026,631,8201
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert66,806,03071,981,98061,630,0802
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit43,037,21043,037,21043,037,2101
Summer "Spitfire" McGee106,679,480106,679,480106,679,4801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano66,077,75066,077,75066,077,7501

Tommy (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford208,349,710208,349,710208,349,7101
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey62,011,10062,011,10062,011,1001
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria57,141,13057,141,13057,141,1301
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes190,905,550240,201,170141,609,9202
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini107,276,140172,483,18042,069,0902
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll63,984,63063,984,63063,984,6301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan186,452,470207,163,500165,741,4402
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell115,687,820115,687,820115,687,8201
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan118,290,820183,553,27026,681,6703
Justin "Sour J" Blair176,478,020176,478,020176,478,0201
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea175,987,010202,167,430149,806,5802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey60,919,61060,919,61060,919,6101

Total Nuclear Annihilation (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells174,530246,12080,1104
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano386,530568,321204,7402
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens525,1701,084,391214,7403
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone859,670859,671859,6711
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel181,910181,910181,9101
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey525,240525,241525,2411
Chris “Hollow” Point326,080552,24094,6204
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel48,52048,52048,5201
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga471,430473,441469,4212
Dan “The Razor” Carnein103,150110,45096,1503
Dan “Young Andy” Kane371,200649,591139,0406
Dana "Crusher" Wilson431,990431,991431,9911
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller263,950631,41052,5003
Davey “The Player” Plaisted75,59075,59075,5901
David “The Taxman” Tkacs196,600196,600196,6001
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert210,990434,54045,4003
Emily “Slayer” May52,43058,33046,5202
Eric "The Maker" Meyer236,610273,660199,5602
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg527,510628,971426,0502
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace368,590656,88180,3002
George “The Animal” Magyar238,400455,58121,3604
Holly “Weed” Danowski509,640866,871197,8103
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose789,0701,035,071543,0712
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner256,800256,800256,8001
Jim “USA” O'Brien131,560131,560131,5601
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,366,6503,471,701265,5306
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer102,180102,180102,1801
Kate "The Ace" Finegan281,010281,010281,0101
Keith ”The stump” Merril274,410274,411274,4111
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli717,530977,952457,1112
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller235,770235,770235,7701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey44,32044,32044,3201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert458,230458,230458,2301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone181,100263,81098,3902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert416,060659,751172,3602
Randall "The Vandal" Landau212,550212,550212,5501
Rick "The" Rock309,650309,650309,6501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz575,350575,350575,3501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen337,100716,53155,0605
Rob “Squints” Ferullo111,120111,120111,1201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit250,060290,450209,6712
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson236,660236,660236,6601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle442,690442,691442,6911
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps287,800287,800287,8001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman572,0401,176,02166,9704
Tim "The Beard" Benoit555,930555,930555,9301
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe275,450275,450275,4501
Tom “First Place” Coltart264,100490,25137,9502
Tom “The Machine” Nelson354,580572,191169,2404
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger302,330302,330302,3301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano264,580343,560172,5006
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis82,95082,95082,9501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone136,120239,60032,6302

Transporter The Rescue (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone1,019,2301,019,2301,019,2301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel993,4001,615,670371,1202
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey922,110922,110922,1101
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga368,140368,140368,1401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,760,2101,760,2101,760,2101
David “The Taxman” Tkacs2,956,5202,956,5202,956,5201
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques331,110331,110331,1101
Emily “Slayer” May643,150643,150643,1501
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey336,130336,130336,1301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace2,826,5802,826,5802,826,5801
Geoffrey "Christopher" Walken163,030163,030163,0301
Holly “Weed” Danowski1,183,1701,353,2801,013,0502
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,125,1901,727,230523,1402
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer1,047,0801,047,0801,047,0801
Kate "The Ace" Finegan115,010115,010115,0101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey888,1801,046,230730,1202
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli476,080476,080476,0801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone523,050523,050523,0501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert1,187,2001,187,2001,187,2001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz494,080494,080494,0801
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek718,080718,080718,0801
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle1,001,0601,197,060805,0502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps809,110809,110809,1101
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,311,1302,311,1302,311,1301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,805,8801,805,8801,805,8801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage1,540,1801,540,1801,540,1801

Tron (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford31,352,93062,101,4205,344,1703
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano6,718,6906,718,6906,718,6901
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki12,889,96012,889,96012,889,9601
Brad "Ford" Dupont20,681,56034,913,6203,532,1403
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey11,986,41032,464,8501,888,0806
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria8,972,55014,097,6304,339,7508
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes17,901,71023,174,0907,854,1204
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini17,399,43025,740,6309,058,2202
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak11,817,02011,817,02011,817,0201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina49,653,670151,644,54017,849,49010
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan7,151,7009,671,1904,632,2002
James Creelman11,947,40011,947,40011,947,4001
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle4,280,1004,280,1004,280,1001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew28,903,86079,707,83013,924,2305
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 13,058,67013,058,67013,058,6701
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell6,173,2907,306,1705,040,4102
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan15,581,03017,540,60012,519,3103
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins21,177,31036,476,7003,566,5603
Justin "Sour J" Blair24,433,98038,564,76010,303,1902
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 3,546,9304,673,9802,419,8802
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea24,212,07029,861,89021,187,3703
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 15,438,78015,438,78015,438,7801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk8,313,96012,781,3103,846,6102
Nick Destefano101,157,530194,210,65020,915,0103
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens6,793,0809,039,3804,546,7702
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey7,351,12013,539,1903,255,8704

Tron (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski9,767,0609,767,0609,767,0601
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian11,148,12011,148,12011,148,1201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki17,691,01025,052,10010,329,9202
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens10,503,40010,503,40010,503,4001
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr4,616,7404,616,7404,616,7401
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone15,849,66023,017,6308,681,6802
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan10,394,08010,394,08010,394,0801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,731,0303,089,9502,372,1002
Bob “The Viper” Kane10,684,00010,684,00010,684,0001
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey4,248,8204,248,8204,248,8201
Chris “Hollow” Point45,638,31045,638,31045,638,3101
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel8,702,0308,702,0308,702,0301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga20,652,97020,652,97020,652,9701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein3,808,2705,163,4902,453,0502
Dan “Young Andy” Kane3,172,9903,172,9903,172,9901
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller5,476,3405,476,3405,476,3401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted10,761,19010,761,19010,761,1901
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,799,3803,595,5102,227,3003
Emily “Slayer” May19,933,71026,189,38013,678,0402
Eric "The Maker" Meyer27,475,85037,859,25013,163,2803
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko29,279,88049,089,2809,470,4702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg12,296,27042,723,9402,857,5505
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace21,465,73021,465,73021,465,7301
George “The Animal” Magyar3,637,7404,607,0102,668,4602
Holly “Weed” Danowski18,686,06024,758,33011,763,8004
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner11,746,76015,773,8208,790,5403
Jim “USA” O'Brien7,002,1807,510,1906,494,1602
Jimi “B Division” Swain20,846,75030,445,84011,247,6502
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer5,429,0205,429,0205,429,0201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan20,733,35020,733,35020,733,3501
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,202,86010,202,86010,202,8601
Kristen "Scrilla Scrilla" Bayusik6,149,6506,149,6506,149,6501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli8,140,46010,346,0706,514,4505
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin15,061,24015,061,24015,061,2401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli24,711,13035,414,61015,418,9904
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert5,493,2005,536,0905,450,3102
Michael “Fire” House16,075,86016,075,86016,075,8601
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch5,819,7107,637,5304,073,9903
Mike “Big Shady” Capone14,187,22014,999,53013,374,9102
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert10,516,67015,144,1705,889,1702
Rick "The" Rock5,161,5805,280,4705,042,6902
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz12,856,80023,022,5002,691,1002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen13,655,43013,655,43013,655,4301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo2,971,0902,971,0902,971,0901
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey3,478,0603,478,0603,478,0601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle11,302,20011,302,20011,302,2001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps10,068,80014,984,1205,153,4702
Tom “First Place” Coltart5,744,6406,744,3504,814,7303
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,665,8605,828,0003,503,7102
Troy “The Mole” Damiano22,601,84022,601,84022,601,8401
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis7,735,8507,735,8507,735,8501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage9,944,76014,984,9704,904,5502
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone10,117,31010,117,31010,117,3101

Viking (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens61,20061,20061,2001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone56,89060,43053,3402
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel98,33098,33098,3301
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga43,93043,93043,9301
Dan “The Razor” Carnein237,850398,83076,8602
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert66,60066,60066,6001
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko69,99069,99069,9901
Holly “Weed” Danowski30,65030,65030,6501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert58,49058,49058,4901
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert61,84092,08031,5902
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde54,68054,68054,6801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage304,570304,570304,5701

Viper (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells78,96087,40068,6703
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian60,19060,19060,1901
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki434,250434,250434,2501
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone32,98032,98032,9801
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan368,490368,490368,4901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel62,72062,72062,7201
Chris “Hollow” Point217,360220,960213,7602
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga55,17055,17055,1701
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstson82,11086,13078,0902
David “The Taxman” Tkacs257,100336,690177,5102
Emily “Slayer” May359,750476,210243,2902
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace787,310787,310787,3101
Jim “USA” O'Brien63,76063,76063,7601
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity34,21034,21034,2101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli161,990242,78081,1902
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin82,22082,22082,2201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli374,400374,400374,4001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen19,13019,13019,1301
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek41,26041,26041,2601
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps326,360565,66087,0602
Tim "Asha" Saucier75,49075,49075,4901
Tom “First Place” Coltart21,87021,87021,8701
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage20,86020,86020,8601

Whirlwind (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad "Ford" Dupont2,137,8102,137,8102,137,8101
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,550,9501,989,4501,112,4402
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini9,245,7309,245,7309,245,7301
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak2,726,9402,726,9402,726,9401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina8,541,5208,541,5208,541,5201
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan3,207,5306,679,640722,5503
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew3,453,8603,453,8603,453,8601
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell12,381,29012,381,29012,381,2901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan4,279,2007,661,970896,4202
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins562,010562,010562,0101
Justin "Sour J" Blair3,974,6903,974,6903,974,6901
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,392,7001,392,7001,392,7001

White Water (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad "Ford" Dupont100,948,870100,948,870100,948,8701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey34,906,87034,906,87034,906,8701
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria4,825,3504,825,3504,825,3501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini30,406,71030,406,71030,406,7101
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak63,459,650133,803,2107,821,4303
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian3,946,5403,946,5403,946,5401
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan17,347,45017,347,45017,347,4501
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell16,686,15016,686,15016,686,1501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan23,245,33023,245,33023,245,3301
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk87,230,280129,861,18044,599,3802
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens45,499,07045,499,07045,499,0701

Wizard of Oz (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey28,17052,96913,3283
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria37,28037,27537,2751
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes166,360268,49026,0153
Ed "Superfly" Giardina197,470197,465197,4651
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose117,850284,80029,1884
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew208,180208,179208,1791
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 14,20020,1338,2582
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan53,600132,9188,1303
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins11,44011,44111,4411
Justin "Sour J" Blair159,130159,130159,1301
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 40,59081,16213,7583
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea26,16038,21820,0153
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo21,07029,74612,3862
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 27,79027,79227,7921
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk22,86022,85622,8561
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens22,08022,08022,0801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey19,93034,3165,5194

Wrestlemania Pro (RIP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad "Ford" Dupont59,551,00059,551,00059,551,0001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey9,700,48013,600,0905,800,8602
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes47,956,22047,956,22047,956,2201
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian12,153,97012,153,97012,153,9701
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose6,173,0606,173,0606,173,0601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew86,944,000243,611,2606,227,9203
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan58,434,33058,434,33058,434,3301
Justin "Sour J" Blair16,184,52016,184,52016,184,5201
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk15,688,98015,688,98015,688,9801

X-Men LE (Wolverine) (Sanctum)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano1,657,7201,657,7201,657,7201
Andy “Obi-Wan” Obelnicki11,559,92011,559,92011,559,9201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens17,516,28028,563,3306,469,2202
Bill “Earthshaker” Galligan11,256,80011,584,67010,928,9202
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel6,900,0608,947,5903,900,3303
Bob “The Viper” Kane8,546,8608,546,8608,546,8601
Bruce “Ready, Willing and” Kabel23,288,43039,573,0407,003,8202
Chris “Hollow” Point12,454,18028,058,6383,955,2904
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga23,309,91023,309,91023,309,9101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein9,468,17011,290,1207,984,0203
Dan “Young Andy” Kane7,450,30012,885,0202,906,5903
Dana "Crusher" Wilson4,991,5704,991,5704,991,5701
Davey “The Player” Plaisted12,379,97012,379,97012,379,9701
David “The Taxman” Tkacs33,743,06061,692,2405,793,8802
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert4,608,3007,937,9702,313,0203
Emily “Slayer” May7,562,32010,525,6004,599,0302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg33,918,86059,239,2208,598,5002
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace60,382,42060,382,42060,382,4201
George “The Animal” Magyar3,278,7303,404,5903,152,8602
Holly “Weed” Danowski10,002,76015,837,6305,044,4703
Jim “USA” O'Brien11,628,59019,742,0203,515,1602
Jimi “B Division” Swain14,284,79029,951,4401,218,1405
John “The Nordique” Esposito7,599,23013,419,3201,779,1402
Keith ”The stump” Merril10,040,75011,463,3708,618,1202
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller5,974,1005,974,1005,974,1001
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott16,978,71016,978,71016,978,7101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert30,440,47045,797,7409,474,1903
Michael “Fire” House17,902,69025,305,62010,015,4403
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch3,001,7703,001,7703,001,7701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone22,226,28033,823,3105,592,9203
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert17,949,89043,239,2304,951,5704
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert9,876,04012,149,5807,602,5002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz6,277,7307,606,1304,949,3302
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen17,988,44028,508,7307,468,1402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo7,475,0007,475,0007,475,0001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit17,364,19053,217,4402,834,1505
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde4,380,2104,380,2104,380,2101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson26,800,32034,603,09018,997,5402
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps6,468,38013,399,3001,830,9403
Summer "Spitfire" McGee11,420,77011,420,77011,420,7701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman5,532,7205,532,7205,532,7201
Tom "Le Justice" Latulipe12,297,28012,297,28012,297,2801
Tom “First Place” Coltart8,495,8109,925,7706,200,0003
Tom “The Machine” Nelson10,778,18018,831,0402,725,3102
Tommy "The Trunk" Loranger6,534,3306,909,9906,158,6702
Troy “The Mole” Damiano6,790,31020,203,8001,554,7905
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis6,218,4506,218,4506,218,4501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage6,486,0106,486,0106,486,0101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone695,3701,003,180387,5602