Connecticut/Rhode Island Area Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
2415,483,68068,822,3801,784,76024
AC/DC Pro46,191,120300,619,9303,285,400113
Addams Family53,918,230174,377,9604,875,34072
Aerosmith Pro31,441,890132,887,3902,378,60022
Algar199,600692,73028,44027
Ali217,6701,218,17022,030413
Alice Cooper16,561,60068,268,0401,861,85037
Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle11,448,17056,733,1611,189,14071
Alien18,688,440139,638,7001,731,10016
Alien Poker388,8901,863,95028,500114
Alien Poker268,7402,038,5101215
Amazing Spiderman155,700679,79037,20061
Attack from Mars1,569,257,6905,807,556,900140,403,57022
Attack From Mars1,042,093,1004,030,988,980140,360,11047
Austin Powers57,969,050187,484,44012,426,60015
Avengers (Pro)8,776,15058,093,0101,354,05028
Avengers Infinity Quest (Pro)66,861,100734,173,730453,470100
Banzai Run1,095,9504,938,370163,210106
Banzai Run823,4604,637,56089,200318
Baseball2,5105,4961115
Baseball (Runs)111673
Batman '6665,778,590363,643,3406,712,74039
Big Game219,4901,306,93015,383431
Black Hole76,350384,0009,50035
Black Knight SoR16,008,110101,926,070929,45055
Black Knight Swords of Rage20,372,29090,421,140843,08038
Black Water 100977,7402,208,990118,57043
BlackJack78,650497,0808,960449
Bobby Orr Power Play70,050238,96012,180103
Bobby Orr Power Play111,820327,38021,50030
Bow and Arrow64,900267,48017,500362
Breakshot1,941,5609,412,110205,71086
Bride of Pinbot5,903,82050,561,780597,10036
Bride of Pinbot 2.05,987,05038,524,910426,420199
Captain Fantastic33,550100,0407,55043
Captain Fantastic63,970196,9902,00031
Catacomb190,110555,11045,09032
Centaur373,4402,358,1809,100261
Congo310,892,0601,158,684,05030,441,030242
Congo444,833,0701,488,221,06078,105,97023
Cosmic Gunfight405,1005,672,83031,530152
Creature From The Black Lagoon54,018,280293,410,8505,244,72082
Creature FTBL85,098,310714,405,2408,836,81068
Cue136,550259,20053,60012
Deadpool (Pro)63,963,740273,162,1901,235115
Deadpool (Pro)215,677,0801,542,564,4204,598,72072
Deadpool Pro129,299,020802,572,8201,429,94088
Defender280,640927,66072,08016
Demo Man549,608,7802,035,828,48018,866,98854
Demolition Man270,533,450999,717,3904,550,00039
Dialed In168,090670,1006,04078
Dirty Harry236,912,2401,087,879,680117,760240
Dolly Parton76,290410,8105,150194
Doodlebug31,50055,5506,07028
Dr. Yes53,179,340331,160,2601,664,88073
Dragonfist214,8001,246,1014,93086
Eight Ball Deluxe423,3005,836,83053,060614
Eight Ball Deluxe520,2002,549,71026,000223
F-14957,9402,717,70052,90023
Family Guy22,889,45054,069,9202,234,27016
Final Resistance1,751,1004,549,100409,50019
Firepower122,890377,12023,10070
Fish Tales67,700,460420,652,4102,286,670133
Flash136,160642,29026,120102
Flash Gordon265,630354,66073,4607
Flight 2000391,0703,285,89064,53080
Flip Flop80,230187,69030,290283
Foo Fighters44,344,820214,558,0003,144,67096
Frontier273,2601,104,67036,720519
Full Throttle16,785,25046,176,7006,242,39012
Full Throttle24,229,280147,984,210835,190172
Funhouse2,953,22019,783,970511,370105
Funhouse3,083,24011,087,1801,072,98038
Game of Thrones144,681,570730,426,7702,593,56034
Godzilla (Pro)37,836,290221,411,4504,669,90032
Godzilla (Pro)136,024,9001,561,522,4603,715,260185
Godzilla Premium67,085,420571,008,9206,446,720143
Grand Lizard452,1101,305,31026,32057
Guardians Of The Galaxy (Pro)117,764,2601,568,586,2501,887,84087
Guns N Roses (JJP-SE)1,628,44011,946,73742,69734
Halloween7,746,28028,657,070696,33031
Harlem Globetrotters on Tour132,9501,064,3501866
Harlem Globtrotters118,340442,30023,35055
Heist3,912,13011,814,450726,67715
Hi-Deal59,030103,85027,99018
High Speed810,9806,253,1904,235271
High Speed II Getaway54,986,830359,345,0807,305,340123
Hokus Pokus64,170224,42010341
Hoops1,830,01013,457,380133,680527
Hot Hand134,130548,38014,31059
Incredible Hulk124,090554,13011,800265
Indianapolis 500116,703,710409,811,12019,415,62071
Iron Maiden41,779,980260,739,5502,048,600229
Iron Maiden66,821,690415,802,2302,914,46091
Iron Maiden103,992,910463,087,6502,270,960104
IronMan VE12,196,800140,195,0501,510,030195
Jackbot822,138,4004,595,498,9101123
Jackbot900,385,5602,135,306,710323,000,00017
Jaws83,713,000496,118,70016,039,66022
Joker Poker154,430451,60049,10044
Judge Dredd76,129,230296,050,6209,171,00015
Jungle Queen55,340135,64015,11076
Junkyard5,409,97026,066,570736,64064
Jurassic Park (Pro)105,424,160851,252,1601,715,870128
Jurassic Park Pro129,273,010418,105,0302,349,50020
Kiss Premium27,227,230163,626,1902,622,16067
Lectronamo112,790671,6201233
Lightning241,3901,564,23024,03055
Mandolorian95,401,3601,476,508,7602,474,21087
Mata Hari130,600453,16015,16055
Medieval Madness12,443,62043,439,270850,09046
Medieval Madness9,265,75084,753,760413,720500
Medusa407,62011,052,10050,540335
Memory Lane108,220635,58017,53093
Metallica18,175,730187,838,2701,971,02094
Meteor209,690923,41022,500456
Monster Bash20,445,970122,903,1402,219,15032
Mousin Around2,116,55018,489,9501448
Munsters9,625,81036,482,6501,653,39013
Nine Ball323,5201,244,74032,990114
No Fear411,002,130957,191,910119,190,08021
Old Chicago55,010364,1109,020233
Panthera150,090530,51032,73032
Paragon96,960759,20014,960122
Paragon63,320234,10014,85042
Paragon117,4901,086,6801491
Pinball225,500679,8501304
Pinbot548,4904,256,00067,030167
Pistol Poker114,235,0201,041,003,4904,769,06051
Primus68,100932,91050751
Rack 'em Up469,61024,462,58038,500427
Radical5,261,00030,703,330327,05088
Rawhide74,480263,3701202
Rick and Morty2,742,04016,631,609163,90167
Ripley's Believe It Or Not6,729,71018,968,0701,215,28013
Ripley's Believe It Or Not5,962,65024,237,610189,75038
Road Show211,322,930353,556,270113,044,4208
Robocop1,440,63012,603,4803,235387
Rollergames1,211,3108,665,42050,07041
Royal Flush20,34030,19011,6307
Rush (Pro)86,642,990484,182,1501,279,00022
Rush LE60,384,730391,801,740534,260150
Scared Stiff8,504,89035,242,6901,365,45026
Scared Stiff5,799,30093,000,000532,71049
Scorpion158,640369,76037,04034
Seawitch285,7703,405,59015,250235
Shadow139,906,610605,248,0803,650,000361
Silverball Mania298,6001,243,31014,520168
Skateball357,1401,907,71032,46053
Sopranos16,779,39039,826,710807,00019
Sorcerer341,1402,122,36039,960142
Sorcerer869,2802,576,43064,72050
Space Invaders128,700424,80018,99035
Space Shuttle553,9802,255,04021,32071
Speakeasy242,330379,57079,8304
Special Force354,880757,810188,9204
Spiderman55,543,760349,362,8702,327,350100
Split Second263,170793,29023,46051
Star Trek33,635,360211,433,8702,442,990108
Star Trek Pro Stern338,267,970845,455,08069,107,4004
Star Trek: TNG517,414,5501,306,547,230130,785,4707
Star Wars312,926,0301,927,917,98019,825,08050
Star Wars (Stern)223,019,100909,016,56042,759,0908
Star Wars LE261,362,7301,701,915,6304,715,83039
Stargazer368,6903,164,4709,898479
Stars56,880393,1702,2351277
Stranger Things (Pro)116,303,4701,285,959,4406,212,680142
Strikes and Spares118,860350,93020,55022
Tales from the Crypt95,016,690205,642,19044,547,4208
Tales of the Arabian Nights3,188,54018,758,180232,490175
Target Alpha36,57064,37015,19029
Target Alpha50,580144,46023,43019
Taxi787,9706,523,570101,920143
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles4,868,99020,836,780467,51026
The Addams Family41,993,240106,679,4805,203,38020
The Big Lebowski3,111,11032,436,220601,94038
The Munsters10,209,11068,865,320621,28035
Theatre of Magic294,995,4401,421,790,27020,750,150172
Time Fantasy202,130838,57025,06090
TMNT (Pro)10,372,40093,790,34095,280109
Tommy128,280,160240,201,17015,718,02024
Toreador2853851524
Total Nuclear Annihilation429,3201,360,63366,00024
Total Nuclear Annihilation374,0903,471,70121,360189
Transporter1,604,1403,467,360287,02023
Transporter The Rescue947,3503,260,780115,01070
Tron23,053,010194,210,6501,888,08076
Tron12,242,28049,089,2801,117,870187
Tron17,618,14054,430,1802,823,07017
TX-Sector1,013,7204,883,09041,030195
Venom95,850,930546,207,9701,723,93070
Viking100,110398,83030,65015
Viper182,7301,058,7608,340275
Weird Al1,852,7505,877,436129,42612
Whirlwind3,467,61018,279,490562,01057
White Water40,194,860189,182,4201,980,55059
White Water54,697,34095,647,33030,145,9906
White Water45,903,700133,803,2103,946,54014
Wizard of Oz78,490425,4975,51958
World Cup Soccer '94424,236,0301,115,251,030129,866,33018
Wrestlemania Pro38,611,700243,611,2605,800,86016
X Files4,787,78012,648,3802,017,18019
X-Men LE (Wolverine)14,050,56070,764,550387,560131
Xenon289,320713,87056,7308

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 - AC/DC Pro - Addams Family - Aerosmith Pro - Algar - Ali - Alice Cooper - Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle - Alien - Alien Poker - Alien Poker - Amazing Spiderman - Attack From Mars - Attack from Mars - Austin Powers - Avengers (Pro) - Avengers Infinity Quest (Pro) - Banzai Run - Banzai Run - Baseball - Baseball (Runs) - Batman '66 - Big Game - Black Hole - Black Knight SoR - Black Knight Swords of Rage - Black Water 100 - BlackJack - Bobby Orr Power Play - Bobby Orr Power Play - Bow and Arrow - Breakshot - Bride of Pinbot - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 - Captain Fantastic - Captain Fantastic - Catacomb - Centaur - Congo - Congo - Cosmic Gunfight - Creature FTBL - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Cue - Deadpool (Pro) - Deadpool (Pro) - Deadpool Pro - Defender - Demo Man - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Dolly Parton - Doodlebug - Dr. Yes - Dragonfist - Eight Ball Deluxe - Eight Ball Deluxe - F-14 - Family Guy - Final Resistance - Firepower - Fish Tales - Flash - Flash Gordon - Flight 2000 - Flip Flop - Foo Fighters - Frontier - Full Throttle - Full Throttle - Funhouse - Funhouse - Game of Thrones - Godzilla (Pro) - Godzilla (Pro) - Godzilla Premium - Grand Lizard - Guardians Of The Galaxy (Pro) - Guns N Roses (JJP-SE) - Halloween - Harlem Globetrotters on Tour - Harlem Globtrotters - Heist - Hi-Deal - High Speed - High Speed II Getaway - Hokus Pokus - Hoops - Hot Hand - Incredible Hulk - Indianapolis 500 - Iron Maiden - Iron Maiden - Iron Maiden - IronMan VE - Jackbot - Jackbot - Jaws - Joker Poker - Judge Dredd - Jungle Queen - Junkyard - Jurassic Park (Pro) - Jurassic Park Pro - Kiss Premium - Lectronamo - Lightning - Mandolorian - Mata Hari - Medieval Madness - Medieval Madness - Medusa - Memory Lane - Metallica - Meteor - Monster Bash - Mousin Around - Munsters - Nine Ball - No Fear - Old Chicago - Panthera - Paragon - Paragon - Paragon - Pinball - Pinbot - Pistol Poker - Primus - Rack 'em Up - Radical - Rawhide - Rick and Morty - Ripley's Believe It Or Not - Ripley's Believe It Or Not - Road Show - Robocop - Rollergames - Royal Flush - Rush (Pro) - Rush LE - Scared Stiff - Scared Stiff - Scorpion - Seawitch - Shadow - Silverball Mania - Skateball - Sopranos - Sorcerer - Sorcerer - Space Invaders - Space Shuttle - Speakeasy - Special Force - Spiderman - Split Second - Star Trek - Star Trek Pro Stern - Star Trek: TNG - Star Wars - Star Wars (Stern) - Star Wars LE - Stargazer - Stars - Stranger Things (Pro) - Strikes and Spares - TMNT (Pro) - TX-Sector - Tales from the Crypt - Tales of the Arabian Nights - Target Alpha - Target Alpha - Taxi - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Addams Family - The Big Lebowski - The Munsters - Theatre of Magic - Time Fantasy - Tommy - Toreador - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Transporter - Transporter The Rescue - Tron - Tron - Tron - Venom - Viking - Viper - Weird Al - Whirlwind - White Water - White Water - White Water - Wizard of Oz - World Cup Soccer '94 - Wrestlemania Pro - X Files - X-Men LE (Wolverine) - Xenon

24

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells4,382,4104,382,4104,382,4101
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki20,269,30020,269,30020,269,3001
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr62,424,22068,822,38056,026,0502
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,612,0904,612,0904,612,0901
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,325,8104,325,8104,325,8101
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer8,518,93015,253,1001,784,7602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted17,364,16028,168,1906,560,1202
David “The Taxman” Tkacs13,215,62013,215,62013,215,6201
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques9,158,9909,158,9909,158,9901
Emily “Slayer” May11,066,55013,801,1808,331,9202
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace13,261,90013,261,90013,261,9001
George “The Animal” Magyar6,820,7206,820,7206,820,7201
John “The Nordique” Esposito11,135,32011,135,32011,135,3201
Laura "Lawless" Timmons7,353,6607,353,6607,353,6601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz4,005,1905,271,3402,739,0302
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,868,40042,868,40042,868,4001
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe17,929,27017,929,27017,929,2701
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart4,718,8104,718,8104,718,8101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone4,797,9404,797,9404,797,9401

AC/DC Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Beardless" Hank Lashua13,669,25013,669,25013,669,2501
"Sensible" Kevin Duffy163,244,650213,956,060112,533,2302
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford19,686,87034,794,87010,169,2103
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis61,407,61092,080,31043,234,0303
Brad "Ford" Dupont46,912,98087,118,5806,707,3802
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey27,899,46053,589,72010,786,5706
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria9,311,63019,413,0703,285,4007
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes80,370,030172,392,19011,847,1406
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini50,043,68050,043,68050,043,6801
Ed "Superfly" Giardina61,789,340262,491,4608,764,2207
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian46,532,09074,294,94018,769,2302
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan12,461,03012,812,80012,109,2602
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose40,191,98080,329,6403,373,9203
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew64,224,020222,173,99018,377,3506
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 9,285,48014,564,2203,905,5504
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan28,428,64097,449,2208,731,7207
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins33,170,33052,186,82014,153,8402
Justin "Sour J" Blair66,412,940230,831,8308,945,4807
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 8,799,85011,142,9206,705,0004
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea47,796,12093,389,84010,623,2505
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey30,604,43030,604,43030,604,4301
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 82,327,430208,953,61014,769,9406
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk67,940,47069,904,06065,976,8702
Mike "Mike" Alves7,811,6107,811,6107,811,6101
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano88,949,78088,949,78088,949,7801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens34,793,17087,350,3304,521,9209
Spencer "Dable Danger" ONeill29,464,56029,464,56029,464,5601
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey13,683,85025,238,1805,731,7107
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas222,527,000300,619,930144,434,0702
Will "Cardboard" Bowman12,948,64019,959,6607,748,6603

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo74,457,180152,133,2207,703,4206
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller34,690,55075,645,5206,528,4504
Calvin Robertie22,330,21025,014,06019,646,3502
Chris "El Kabong" Roche52,214,020130,596,9709,861,4204
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey59,854,190110,727,30030,549,7903
Dana Carvey51,214,00051,214,00051,214,0001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted83,225,24083,225,24083,225,2401
Ed "Superfly" Giardina90,756,640174,377,96034,169,4804
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose33,724,03033,724,03033,724,0301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew21,295,02045,425,7209,005,4205
Justin "Sour J" Blair63,167,35087,255,45047,179,4904
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,871,690118,133,99034,146,2004
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo32,370,66074,121,6106,808,0504
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey39,024,79056,167,19023,793,5603
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 19,205,54033,535,7304,875,3402
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller49,104,47083,210,7105,121,0305
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens54,350,830130,519,91013,943,0103
Spencer "Dable Danger" ONeill8,702,5908,702,5908,702,5901
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey32,517,43040,818,87024,215,9802
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas53,444,07084,176,93022,711,2002
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham70,217,09097,545,62042,888,5502
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman71,011,600152,664,22033,260,8509

Aerosmith Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford20,931,59033,455,1808,407,9902
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano4,972,5404,972,5404,972,5401
Brad "Ford" Dupont14,849,53015,411,72014,287,3302
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey132,887,390132,887,390132,887,3901
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria2,378,6002,378,6002,378,6001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes27,700,82032,408,00022,993,6402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan4,925,5305,839,7504,011,3102
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose50,107,08050,107,08050,107,0801
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew47,239,20062,841,64031,636,7502
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell63,242,22093,924,30032,560,1302
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,259,82047,218,63039,301,0002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea19,011,40024,910,79013,112,0002
Mike "Mike" Alves14,852,75014,852,75014,852,7501
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey4,203,0004,203,0004,203,0001

Algar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens304,320304,320304,3201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone202,940202,940202,9401
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan80,59080,59080,5901
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel124,510124,510124,5101
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller89,88089,88089,8801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert133,640133,640133,6401
George “The Animal” Magyar258,640418,45048,1603
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner195,840271,920119,7502
Jimi “B Division” Swain123,010123,010123,0101
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer579,980579,980579,9801
Keith ”The stump” Merril692,730692,730692,7301
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli90,31090,31090,3101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert28,44028,44028,4401
Michael “Fire” House139,430139,430139,4301
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert53,87074,15033,5902
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert64,47064,47064,4701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz595,200595,200595,2001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen199,580251,320147,8302
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson153,750153,750153,7501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,30059,30059,3001
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart139,420139,420139,4201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano112,670112,670112,6701

Ali

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "On The" Brenkus89,76089,76089,7601
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian197,350197,350197,3501
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki311,930854,71066,30017
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens208,320302,270136,3803
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel99,400167,41053,2303
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone391,660652,080163,2703
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin174,280322,37084,0103
Bill "Gumbo King" Kaehrle175,890175,890175,8901
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan145,120239,30093,1004
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel161,550266,80088,0709
Bob “The Viper” Kane181,100416,21041,3803
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel193,750246,250154,9705
Brody “The Jaws” Marion146,950235,80058,1002
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer115,600178,24022,0306
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone202,600701,68057,0107
Chris "El Kabong" Roche270,150309,820230,4702
Chris "Liquid Beef" Daly188,430188,430188,4301
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio57,04076,55037,5302
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point344,370769,68060,56011
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel128,890186,90050,2805
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga278,240818,43058,51015
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry200,220200,430200,0002
Corey "Ball Buster" Scott166,020166,020166,0201
Dan "O, O, O, O" Riley117,780117,780117,7801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein314,210506,540121,6606
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller98,500150,98046,0102
Davey “The Player” Plaisted255,820495,56062,7207
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert132,170284,85044,5108
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh218,410267,120134,3303
Ed "Superfly" Giardina505,530505,530505,5301
Emily “Slayer” May242,620468,880110,0304
Eric "Crazy Eyes" Peterson84,990140,79029,1802
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift72,56072,56072,5601
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace449,0501,218,17071,6804
Gary "Feels So" Wright134,280303,82027,0003
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken123,500250,18050,3307
George “The Animal” Magyar199,310467,50037,90010
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng211,770318,140105,4002
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski250,530572,35080,3309
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado207,970349,840101,9904
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts144,270349,18026,7204
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi125,720216,40035,0402
Jim "Nice Guy" Riccitelli80,71080,71080,7101
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner137,250137,250137,2501
Jim “USA” O'Brien156,300318,73048,0207
Jimi “B Division” Swain286,640458,960105,3607
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis259,920823,97083,06013
John "In The Begining" Enders82,18082,18082,1801
John "Johnny Roxxx" Heslin74,24074,24074,2401
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor265,940294,350237,5302
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline150,220169,850130,5902
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik207,250445,32095,8207
Laura "Lawless" Timmons261,180261,180261,1801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller165,090262,25059,3804
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey151,610151,610151,6101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli252,750757,36045,5105
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet435,590435,590435,5901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert311,290650,33062,03013
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi179,590179,590179,5901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone339,2601,079,97055,6205
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert153,480272,07068,7705
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher187,220342,83057,9404
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini544,380640,340448,4202
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke137,410137,410137,4101
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger180,540227,340117,5103
Randall "The Vandal" Landau216,000390,95065,4807
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo81,77081,77081,7701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz181,870361,74094,4208
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen142,720360,13029,5004
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit292,240822,26077,4909
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn119,810119,810119,8101
Sam Peterson159,750192,580126,9102
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh224,630394,23086,7109
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino127,410143,160111,6502
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple166,010447,81037,05017
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson222,970405,78049,9906
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson189,670435,28055,55018
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger100,620100,620100,6201
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps208,070344,69080,4905
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman166,120272,50059,7402
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan100,010100,010100,0101
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe72,46099,33030,0104
Tom “The Machine” Nelson215,440361,40079,9707
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart195,140428,60088,0707
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger209,040334,620125,6403
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel116,910116,910116,9101
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas381,700672,730176,1209
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar110,010110,010110,0101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone157,290390,87022,52013

Alice Cooper

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber "The General" Lee5,885,31010,816,1302,955,2503
Bob Karambelas10,121,19015,335,3304,907,0502
Carl "Jailbones" Dupree38,661,39068,268,0403,001,7104
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey17,921,48053,574,3401,861,8504
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes9,173,0609,646,0808,700,0402
Dave “Kosher Rabbi” Rabinowitz2,503,7502,503,7502,503,7501
Ed "Superfly" Giardina18,541,79024,550,10012,533,4702
Justin "Jitterbug" Fontaine9,994,58015,639,2514,349,9102
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 55,961,34055,961,34155,961,3411
Max "Air" Giardina2,237,0002,237,0002,237,0001
Mike “I’m the Shit” Schmitt23,933,63050,815,0514,996,9804
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino5,628,2608,556,1002,700,4102
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks5,527,4709,621,6003,043,3103
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey14,809,20043,631,9914,276,1506

Alice Cooper's Nightmare Castle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki17,427,59018,417,18016,438,0002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens12,525,57022,778,0211,197,0004
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone7,616,2107,616,2107,616,2101
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan12,676,25029,818,5303,805,5503
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel32,647,64032,647,64132,647,6411
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,188,9904,188,9904,188,9901
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer4,902,7804,902,7804,902,7801
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone1,930,5101,930,5101,930,5101
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point5,867,9706,186,0105,549,9302
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,896,8802,896,8802,896,8801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga12,132,54013,306,68010,958,4002
Dan “Triforce” Kane8,822,2808,822,2808,822,2801
David “The Taxman” Tkacs20,721,32030,425,61111,017,0202
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert7,475,7207,475,7207,475,7201
Emily “Slayer” May13,396,74013,626,51013,166,9702
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace33,030,09033,030,09133,030,0911
George “The Animal” Magyar11,429,15011,429,15011,429,1501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski10,574,85024,106,6301,458,8205
James "The Joker" Calcia45,496,43045,496,43145,496,4311
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose9,249,86020,516,1812,761,7504
Jimi “B Division” Swain29,100,60056,733,1611,468,0402
Kate "The Ace" Finegan8,395,4908,395,4908,395,4901
Keith ”The stump” Merril5,016,9805,016,9805,016,9801
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik7,457,5007,457,5007,457,5001
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller3,482,6304,168,0702,400,8503
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli14,542,29014,542,29014,542,2901
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet5,170,2908,733,3101,607,2702
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert8,486,45012,367,3303,384,5103
Mike “Big Shady” Capone7,015,8307,015,8307,015,8301
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher22,107,50038,252,2215,962,7802
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger2,555,5502,555,5502,555,5501
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo3,939,3004,303,0203,575,5702
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz5,464,3308,079,4702,849,1802
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple5,979,3505,979,3505,979,3501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson22,439,61022,439,61022,439,6101
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson26,638,80026,638,80126,638,8011
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps3,999,6203,999,6203,999,6201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman11,202,96017,755,0102,605,1504
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe9,161,8809,161,8809,161,8801
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart2,510,4102,510,4102,510,4101
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger6,100,5906,100,5906,100,5901
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,189,1401,189,1401,189,1401

Alien

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki25,802,70025,802,70025,802,7001
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan8,657,3808,657,3808,657,3801
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel139,638,700139,638,700139,638,7001
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser2,638,7802,638,7802,638,7801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,131,2202,131,2202,131,2201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski20,572,89020,572,89020,572,8901
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado18,407,91021,741,66015,074,1602
Jimi “B Division” Swain17,222,57017,222,57017,222,5701
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,731,1001,731,1001,731,1001
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi2,370,5402,370,5402,370,5401
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke5,262,1905,262,1905,262,1901
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz18,566,40018,566,40018,566,4001
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn12,238,13012,238,13012,238,1301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson2,100,4402,100,4402,100,4401
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson3,266,2403,266,2403,266,2401

Alien Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Sensible" Kevin Duffy512,480512,480512,4801
"Swell" Kelly Wells93,69093,69093,6901
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian582,950686,420479,4802
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki341,980552,28097,40010
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,051,0002,038,51063,4902
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone299,170401,590157,5205
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis293,150293,150293,1501
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan127,270263,48067,2905
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel329,950858,59072,3904
Bob “The Viper” Kane79,140125,43039,1103
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel138,050169,780106,3102
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey582,780582,780582,7801
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer57,98057,98057,9801
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone175,670175,670175,6701
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point459,260981,43066,5904
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel59,06059,06059,0601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga365,580461,080212,5503
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom385,790619,840151,7302
Dan “The Razor” Carnein109,310109,310109,3101
Dan “Triforce” Kane235,200554,46074,4503
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller142,700229,10095,3303
Davey “The Player” Plaisted295,800457,480188,2304
David “The Taxman” Tkacs291,730645,95081,5604
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert63,640126,21038,6104
Declan "D-Man" Kane108,140133,96082,3202
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques136,250205,50066,9902
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier287,120447,970126,2602
Emily “Slayer” May415,990618,490290,4203
Eric "Legs" Connoly187,240275,10099,3702
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg334,280510,71074,5204
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace308,980575,55073,6504
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken149,650323,84044,7905
George “The Animal” Magyar238,990562,38056,7103
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski211,660628,03045,0106
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps106,090110,030102,1402
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner209,040209,040209,0401
Jim “USA” O'Brien443,130567,530166,1805
Jimi “B Division” Swain280,130501,48050,7704
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity195,710195,710195,7101
Kate "The Ace" Finegan73,46073,46073,4601
Keith ”The stump” Merril191,230365,14069,8506
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik95,230190,93038,6004
Laura "Lawless" Timmons82,92082,92082,9201
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli370,860801,67058,0004
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller116,840130,26099,2303
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey537,770666,450409,0802
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli402,700716,96086,5003
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet97,560122,69072,4202
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert418,410418,410418,4101
Michael “Fire” House56,10056,10056,1001
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch240,730240,730240,7301
Mike “Big Shady” Capone74,940111,39051,6703
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert171,340286,67084,1403
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.77,97077,97077,9701
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert424,8201,290,27095,9106
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger203,010408,27073,6905
Randall "The Vandal" Landau124,980129,000120,9602
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz330,440597,32078,5704
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen256,840470,50015
Rob “Squints” Ferullo361,380361,380361,3801
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit316,950623,88058,3904
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde189,210189,210189,2101
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek320,410361,450279,3602
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson342,770820,800116,5505
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey126,190126,190126,1901
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps201,340306,12096,5602
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman353,530995,27026,2006
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe108,190108,190108,1901
Tom “The Machine” Nelson223,160382,19037,4306
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart299,970748,78072,6405
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger213,680301,610109,4305
Troy “The Mole” Damiano92,33092,33092,3301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage324,040444,250226,7603

Alien Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford281,630678,67064,7308
Brad "Ford" Dupont297,170478,69073,4207
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,650568,05040,9208
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria32,82032,82032,8201
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes833,2501,863,95089,9408
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini182,350243,590121,1102
Ed "Superfly" Giardina743,2601,025,260284,6803
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan133,900194,25080,8004
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose559,0901,224,63094,6406
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle84,22084,22084,2201
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew313,870587,76028,5008
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 209,080305,400112,7502
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan352,940714,040126,1705
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins211,100517,70071,6904
Justin "Sour J" Blair349,1201,153,72068,05011
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 54,24054,24054,2401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea587,0301,388,21092,8806
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo372,840524,500222,0404
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey332,310332,310332,3101
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 794,170950,600654,7003
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk244,140435,730103,2205
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano495,180495,180495,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba519,140764,950375,0003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens353,320571,14065,9107
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey320,820625,880105,6305

Amazing Spiderman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford184,370212,780155,9602
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis219,120219,120219,1201
Brad "Ford" Dupont102,660122,80082,5102
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey153,650158,680148,6102
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes180,340679,79039,6106
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini261,460261,460261,4601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg335,190335,190335,1901
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian212,240212,240212,2401
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan176,260269,66040,3003
James Creelman167,430167,430167,4301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose172,580280,35064,8002
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew123,230223,76083,3404
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 67,87067,87067,8701
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan244,290321,550205,3603
Justin "Sour J" Blair89,54089,54089,5401
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 88,360132,40037,2006
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea118,510118,510118,5101
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo153,550153,550153,5501
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 77,78077,78077,7801
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk168,970307,46672,3007
Mike "Mike" Alves55,05055,05055,0501
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano297,210297,210297,2101
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba171,180171,180171,1801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens133,600219,34091,5005
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey137,870426,80040,4106

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel409,965,350484,243,260335,687,4402
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel4,030,988,9804,030,988,9804,030,988,9801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel651,252,5101,061,043,250272,226,2205
Dan “Triforce” Kane679,542,2301,089,838,050269,246,4002
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert273,188,000273,188,000273,188,0001
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,568,883,9901,568,883,9901,568,883,9901
Emily “Slayer” May685,633,540685,633,540685,633,5401
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace2,913,281,2002,913,281,2002,913,281,2001
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken795,958,600795,958,600795,958,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar2,148,706,2203,870,580,950694,366,1904
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski655,571,440655,571,440655,571,4401
Jim “USA” O'Brien813,875,770813,875,770813,875,7701
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,051,622,2201,533,724,930569,519,5002
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik727,259,780727,259,780727,259,7801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller596,305,190596,305,190596,305,1901
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert657,011,490657,011,490657,011,4901
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher1,034,276,0101,203,977,270864,574,7502
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger1,121,575,2201,121,575,2201,121,575,2201
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo188,471,200188,471,200188,471,2001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,097,186,0401,302,949,610891,422,4702
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen991,290,8801,057,165,330925,416,4202
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit409,428,250409,428,250409,428,2501
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple762,703,9001,165,714,690359,693,1002
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,574,545,1101,574,545,1101,574,545,1101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps695,448,380695,448,380695,448,3801
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman1,792,704,2001,792,704,2001,792,704,2001
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe678,564,760724,220,130632,909,3902
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart273,357,490326,863,540219,851,4402
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone1,223,380,1002,189,653,070140,360,1103

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo2,143,415,5202,143,415,5202,143,415,5201
Calvin Robertie610,861,5101,348,450,290140,403,5704
Chris "El Kabong" Roche2,786,187,6303,894,342,8001,678,032,4602
Davey “The Player” Plaisted1,393,986,2501,393,986,2501,393,986,2501
Ed "Superfly" Giardina3,902,383,0603,902,383,0603,902,383,0601
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose860,000,000860,000,000860,000,0001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew2,236,788,0304,398,756,120553,553,1903
Justin "Sour J" Blair5,807,556,9005,807,556,9005,807,556,9001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 735,706,1001,250,000,000144,368,2603
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens517,727,120517,727,120517,727,1201
Spencer "Dable Danger" ONeill149,885,500149,885,500149,885,5001
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas937,511,340937,511,340937,511,3401
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman938,949,8401,276,983,240600,916,4402

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan27,622,14027,622,14027,622,1401
David “The Taxman” Tkacs187,484,440187,484,440187,484,4401
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg23,624,18023,624,18023,624,1801
George “The Animal” Magyar77,378,79077,378,79077,378,7901
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski33,346,34033,346,34033,346,3401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,064,55019,064,55019,064,5501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan49,184,91049,184,91049,184,9101
Keith ”The stump” Merril12,426,60012,426,60012,426,6001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz77,603,59077,603,59077,603,5901
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit45,651,40045,651,40045,651,4001
Summer "Spitfire" McGee40,812,09040,812,09040,812,0901
Tim "The Beard" Benoit24,828,99024,828,99024,828,9901
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart62,422,55062,422,55062,422,5501
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone94,042,620122,666,46065,418,7802

Avengers (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells2,161,8402,969,6201,354,0502
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki2,166,3002,166,3002,166,3001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone5,857,3905,857,3905,857,3901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel2,994,1103,250,1402,738,0702
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey6,493,3706,493,3706,493,3701
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point5,846,4505,846,4505,846,4501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques2,619,0702,619,0702,619,0701
George “The Animal” Magyar37,162,58058,093,01016,232,1502
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski8,562,4108,562,4108,562,4101
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,866,9202,866,9202,866,9201
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,112,1802,112,1802,112,1801
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik8,082,90013,620,0602,545,7302
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli6,830,3406,830,3406,830,3401
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey3,851,9204,055,2403,648,6002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert21,428,48021,428,48021,428,4801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau8,368,1208,368,1208,368,1201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz12,845,40012,845,40012,845,4001
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen13,428,03013,428,03013,428,0301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson2,850,5302,850,5302,850,5301
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle20,968,00020,968,00020,968,0001
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman7,228,2307,228,2307,228,2301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson2,403,8902,403,8902,403,8901
Troy “The Mole” Damiano4,350,3604,350,3604,350,3601

Avengers Infinity Quest (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber "The General" Lee9,341,05012,494,9003,788,7203
Andrew "Federal" Hill12,315,53022,334,4105,630,9803
Bob Karambelas7,706,7608,203,8107,209,7002
Carl "Jailbones" Dupree5,752,14010,450,560453,4704
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey30,362,81085,120,3105,789,2408
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes42,080,22099,550,4009,168,0903
Dave “Kosher Rabbi” Rabinowitz14,038,54027,789,5706,713,1905
Dylan "Full" Nelson3,588,3203,858,8403,379,5203
Ed "Superfly" Giardina83,288,890305,898,3807,836,83013
James Sloan4,831,6204,831,6204,831,6201
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose10,263,20010,263,20010,263,2001
Jerricka "Hologram" Hill21,511,60029,522,17013,520,7903
Joe "Ungoliant" Lemire179,546,670325,565,71010,516,5206
Justin "Jitterbug" Fontaine112,869,320112,869,320112,869,3201
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 38,154,30052,605,00023,703,6002
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 155,822,380350,490,14060,500,4604
Matt “The Soul Storm” Donnelly63,623,610118,463,06017,218,9406
Max "Air" Giardina8,232,29023,906,8803,608,4208
Mike "Shelter" Maven23,777,71023,777,71023,777,7101
Mike “I’m the Shit” Schmitt156,889,420734,173,73012,012,7306
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano232,424,200489,804,700124,597,8506
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino50,925,89093,919,0607,932,7202
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks6,704,52010,813,7702,595,2702
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey25,306,91082,578,5805,138,5506
Will "Cardboard" Bowman6,123,1406,123,1406,123,1401

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "On The" Brenkus877,700877,700877,7001
Alec "HHH" Kehrhahn89,20089,20089,2001
Alex "Forever" Young677,060677,060677,0601
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki1,019,7601,661,880307,8808
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens685,9601,241,330392,6804
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel450,520708,680280,7704
Arthur "The" Audet625,190913,310318,3104
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,061,9904,637,560302,17017
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin442,280704,510180,0502
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri533,520533,520533,5201
Bill Donegan502,670502,670502,6701
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan812,5701,281,730299,1105
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel409,660658,930257,6406
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,137,8201,782,040493,6002
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,318,2702,047,820701,35015
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey977,890977,890977,8901
Brody “The Jaws” Marion1,893,6001,893,6001,893,6001
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer547,380726,360368,3902
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone692,330932,800309,7004
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser267,380267,380267,3801
Chris "El Kabong" Roche470,510470,510470,5101
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio394,190505,350283,0302
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point927,9001,275,400419,8107
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel299,050377,160220,9302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga541,5901,254,140147,3603
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry1,034,0801,152,280963,1203
Corey "Ball Buster" Scott286,940286,940286,9401
Dan “The Razor” Carnein729,3001,061,170306,6305
Dan “Triforce” Kane402,400669,290135,5002
Daniel "Soy Boy" Kearns353,730353,730353,7301
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,372,2804,587,920257,9604
Davey “The Player” Plaisted717,0801,000,620370,5006
David “The Taxman” Tkacs651,7801,142,710160,8402
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert296,270539,290127,4004
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh562,730814,350179,2803
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,564,3801,564,3801,564,3801
Elena "12 Gauge" Gaughan479,930479,930479,9301
Emily “Slayer” May300,550300,550300,5501
Eric "Crazy Eyes" Peterson241,000319,140162,8602
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace748,7501,226,080298,8004
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken511,140511,140511,1401
George “The Animal” Magyar1,162,4903,512,100333,5706
Gino "G Man" Riccitelli240,200240,200240,2001
Greg "The Crusher" Meghani418,680418,680418,6801
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng628,290628,290628,2901
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski651,770676,610626,9302
James "The Joker" Calcia868,880868,880868,8801
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado886,2401,353,850252,9703
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts430,250462,940397,5602
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner427,960427,960427,9601
Jim “USA” O'Brien911,500927,160895,3603
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,150,2401,848,650243,7905
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis1,039,1301,472,870526,1704
John "Johnny Roxxx" Heslin311,830407,980215,6802
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead455,730497,370414,0802
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith478,990478,990478,9901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan384,420528,720240,1102
Keith ”The stump” Merril252,960344,320161,6002
Kris “Tilts McGee” Ellison274,990274,990274,9901
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik780,1501,125,560181,1108
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller513,610770,330256,8802
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey303,610303,610303,6101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,267,2901,962,270834,1003
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet906,2301,753,620223,4803
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,227,6903,068,740521,0609
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi1,033,4501,033,4501,033,4501
Mike “Big Shady” Capone314,430509,310119,5402
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert522,590773,000197,0305
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher583,700982,940286,2004
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini640,570687,750593,3902
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke333,690376,750290,6202
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger810,6501,673,810349,1207
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,041,0601,428,660547,5503
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo1,343,8401,343,8401,343,8401
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz921,7202,834,420223,25012
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit604,930845,880283,0303
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn798,690798,690798,6901
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh476,100728,990233,1504
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino632,840632,840632,8401
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple543,8001,037,270217,0705
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson834,8001,211,540547,9004
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson485,500751,240148,4704
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger726,5101,129,280336,5205
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps229,450229,450229,4501
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman1,957,6002,952,090963,1002
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan179,610179,610179,6101
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe635,530774,310451,9504
Tom “The Machine” Nelson510,040748,070382,1104
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart743,7501,322,520209,64012
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger549,9101,256,350300,4008
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas556,660628,040485,2702
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar468,180946,770264,5706
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone618,1201,027,980301,7209

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford2,319,7404,938,370564,2605
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano825,820825,820825,8201
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis3,555,1403,555,1403,555,1401
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,106,7402,009,810226,4107
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,098,1801,900,780582,6205
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria750,4401,230,350435,5005
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes997,4501,637,770288,2504
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,124,6201,332,860916,3802
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak337,500337,500337,5001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina927,5801,495,480419,7104
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian254,890320,230189,5502
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan702,4001,152,650359,7206
James Creelman995,180995,180995,1801
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose732,350904,590560,1002
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,324,2103,213,900567,0605
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 244,070329,700163,2103
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell974,7701,630,020319,5102
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan1,177,5702,206,010403,8104
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins917,0401,993,400164,3707
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,783,0302,825,820830,4205
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 551,560765,170337,9502
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,599,1001,819,0101,261,5503
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo167,010167,010167,0101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey1,184,2701,184,2701,184,2701
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,554,1002,268,580760,4607
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,492,1103,094,630483,7104
Mike "Mike" Alves991,3501,168,170664,8204
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens801,4801,014,150619,0305
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey615,8501,023,070329,5807

Baseball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano2,5202,5152,5151
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point2,0204,014152
Emily “Slayer” May1,4102,787222
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,0802,0752,0751
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,5005,4965,4961
Keith ”The stump” Merril2020201
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli3,7903,7863,7861
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1111111
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,3004,8743,7222
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,9801,9781,9781
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart2,7902,7932,7931
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,4903,4933,4931

Baseball (Runs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano7771
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1616161
Keith ”The stump” Merril1111111

Batman '66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki232,468,050232,468,050232,468,0501
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens39,427,00039,427,00039,427,0001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel18,136,39018,833,67017,439,1102
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel114,179,950165,286,42063,073,4702
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga33,500,80048,856,17018,145,4202
Dan “The Razor” Carnein60,955,700114,288,3607,623,0402
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier6,712,7406,712,7406,712,7401
Emily “Slayer” May66,325,60066,325,60066,325,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar57,234,22057,234,22057,234,2201
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski27,523,50027,523,50027,523,5001
Jim “USA” O'Brien19,527,73019,527,73019,527,7301
Jimi “B Division” Swain134,790,040134,790,040134,790,0401
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer10,062,95010,062,95010,062,9501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli20,833,28030,275,51013,595,3603
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert65,962,68065,962,68065,962,6801
Michael “Fire” House15,894,44015,894,44015,894,4401
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch8,649,7808,649,7808,649,7801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,326,650363,643,34019,731,4004
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert38,809,31038,809,31038,809,3101
Rick "The" Rock49,761,34068,040,17031,482,5102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen18,801,43018,801,43018,801,4301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit86,956,96086,956,96086,956,9601
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson33,818,88033,818,88033,818,8801
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey73,605,04073,605,04073,605,0401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps15,764,29015,764,29015,764,2901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,497,88014,497,88014,497,8801
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart70,559,03070,559,03070,559,0301
Troy “The Mole” Damiano31,369,72031,369,72031,369,7201
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage67,728,93067,728,93067,728,9301

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Beardless" Hank Lashua430,440430,440430,4401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian84,570110,35047,6203
Alyssa "Number Cruncher" Lee96,32096,32096,3201
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio237,570237,570237,5701
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki327,680540,070145,9104
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens181,170304,39055,9307
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr93,570109,21077,9202
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel161,180170,390151,9702
Arthur "The" Audet197,630330,810146,4704
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone563,8301,306,930160,5203
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin145,380315,96040,1206
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan164,050296,69087,5603
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel148,010319,61054,9109
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel111,680265,69041,3208
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes134,680189,03080,3302
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer174,040227,090145,4803
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone149,430205,98050,3404
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser258,640258,640258,6401
Chris "El Kabong" Roche245,600271,500219,7002
Chris "Liquid Beef" Daly239,860239,860239,8601
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio214,440336,97091,9102
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point274,620808,34029,5008
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel134,610350,87051,00024
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga369,580915,61089,03025
Dan “The Razor” Carnein211,590445,35051,7508
Dan “Triforce” Kane182,390313,20096,8704
Davey “The Player” Plaisted379,9801,196,49064,60013
David “The Taxman” Tkacs109,540185,05034,0302
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert103,590202,61048,4606
Declan "D-Man" Kane260,480493,09043,6303
Denise "The Tiltress" Gautreau84,23084,23084,2301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina112,610112,610112,6101
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques224,440224,440224,4401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier193,000193,000193,0001
Emily “Slayer” May316,660361,610271,7002
Eric "Crazy Eyes" Peterson69,53069,53069,5301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg103,720103,720103,7201
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift252,010252,010252,0101
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey46,02046,02046,0201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace418,340559,700172,3404
Gary "Feels So" Wright89,70089,70089,7001
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken176,110339,72087,1709
George “The Animal” Magyar241,080537,92029,26011
Greg "The Crusher" Meghani94,77094,77094,7701
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng205,830428,400117,2504
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski214,350478,18047,5307
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose98,600106,02091,1802
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado140,080140,080140,0801
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts147,390221,42077,1206
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps116,640116,640116,6401
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi200,040200,040200,0401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner221,800240,570203,0202
Jim “USA” O'Brien268,670790,59075,5207
Jimi “B Division” Swain224,520550,00033,21010
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis387,300646,840178,5504
John "In The Begining" Enders70,75070,75070,7501
John "Johnny Roxxx" Heslin131,000131,000131,0001
John “The Nordique” Esposito264,990264,990264,9901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan122,610142,320102,8902
Keith ”The stump” Merril109,630166,86075,8403
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,180,3401,180,3401,180,3401
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline186,570351,81075,2303
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik242,220587,89083,7807
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller189,120347,470113,9808
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin122,950122,950122,9501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli214,160543,98049,5406
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet233,510233,510233,5101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert401,1301,147,56068,9508
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi162,770335,00026,5003
Mike “Big Shady” Capone203,830391,790109,8206
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert302,580523,99081,3307
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher193,150422,22055,6604
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini432,800545,640319,9502
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert301,270301,270301,2701
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger89,710139,45015,3833
Randall "The Vandal" Landau242,900921,76026,8106
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo252,130578,86053,3003
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz196,950531,19051,4408
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen78,58095,88069,5403
Rob “Squints” Ferullo177,640177,640177,6401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit175,540499,10042,0207
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek160,410186,990126,0304
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn269,880269,880269,8801
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh192,560310,73042,3105
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino204,180204,180204,1801
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple171,170337,18076,5306
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson151,760293,40037,5109
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson232,940741,15060,0405
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger43,21043,21043,2101
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks115,100115,100115,1001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps120,840315,49044,6008
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman228,940273,530184,3402
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan183,870183,870183,8701
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe139,850208,49069,0603
Tom “The Machine” Nelson137,870288,41039,5106
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart230,060497,90071,52011
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger312,380659,900102,9205
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel91,010126,04058,5503
Troy “The Mole” Damiano214,330214,330214,3301
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas324,790553,570182,6003
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis92,70092,70092,7001
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar127,180127,180127,1801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage69,13069,13069,1301
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone280,570590,78037,05012

Black Hole

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford61,58083,87044,6803
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano80,30080,30080,3001
Brad "Ford" Dupont92,00092,00092,0001
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey94,460138,10043,6903
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria9,5009,5009,5001
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes140,970276,77034,5003
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini35,54047,51016,6003
Ed "Superfly" Giardina85,16093,22077,0902
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose133,500133,500133,5001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew207,510384,00031,0202
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 61,10061,10061,1001
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell51,40051,40051,4001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan71,26071,26071,2601
Justin "Sour J" Blair43,52055,74034,8104
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 67,04067,04067,0401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk28,34030,50024,5203
Mike "Mike" Alves71,35097,55045,0003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens50,00050,00050,0001

Black Knight SoR

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo24,071,920101,926,0703,266,1306
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller4,398,5305,233,3963,596,6803
Calvin Robertie2,148,3602,148,3602,148,3601
Chris "El Kabong" Roche22,027,84044,727,9007,000,0004
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey7,120,36015,738,8101,662,6604
Davey “The Player” Plaisted20,605,70020,605,70020,605,7001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina24,758,67058,185,010929,4504
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew27,221,21034,503,08018,706,1103
Justin "Sour J" Blair16,834,59024,878,0608,791,1102
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea22,247,20050,961,6305,456,8804
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo6,253,54012,122,6702,892,7504
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey14,270,61020,192,9808,348,2302
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 32,703,79032,703,79032,703,7901
Ryan "Rat Scab" Fuller7,374,5609,256,2004,271,8003
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens10,078,90020,375,9203,283,3903
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey9,035,02011,620,1906,376,4503
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas55,159,12055,159,12055,159,1201
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham4,314,1804,827,6703,800,6802
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman12,650,96016,551,4209,484,9104

Black Knight Swords of Rage

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur "The" Audet23,877,04034,076,66013,677,4202
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel843,080843,080843,0801
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel9,606,2309,606,2309,606,2301
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point2,865,0802,865,0802,865,0801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein41,213,53041,213,53041,213,5301
Dan “Triforce” Kane2,649,6302,649,6302,649,6301
Davey “The Player” Plaisted14,295,57017,819,54010,771,5902
David “The Taxman” Tkacs12,612,85015,555,7207,094,8203
Emily “Slayer” May21,504,96029,369,59013,640,3302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace4,697,2904,697,2904,697,2901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner2,974,7902,974,7902,974,7901
Keith ”The stump” Merril8,080,79010,658,4805,503,1002
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,263,3202,263,3202,263,3201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone26,316,08026,316,08026,316,0801
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert15,534,21015,534,21015,534,2101
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher2,657,5102,657,5102,657,5101
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger1,648,8201,648,8201,648,8201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau7,842,1307,842,1307,842,1301
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo4,118,0205,791,9401,800,5403
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz10,357,24010,357,24010,357,2401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit81,402,82081,402,82081,402,8201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson68,860,97068,860,97068,860,9701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman21,997,94032,711,18011,284,6902
Tom “The Machine” Nelson14,141,42014,141,42014,141,4201
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart5,483,4005,483,4005,483,4001
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger60,771,08090,421,14015,945,8604

Black Water 100

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki893,840893,840893,8401
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel360,880485,330236,4202
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,192,3301,438,3601,035,3303
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,007,5401,007,5401,007,5401
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer321,420321,420321,4201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point1,138,2201,442,020731,1503
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,008,8801,263,630510,3903
Dan “Triforce” Kane756,500848,480664,5102
David “The Taxman” Tkacs1,054,3301,054,3301,054,3301
Declan "D-Man" Kane1,016,4201,016,4201,016,4201
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey545,450545,450545,4501
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken312,290506,000118,5702
George “The Animal” Magyar672,900672,900672,9001
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,319,6601,608,7501,030,5702
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli780,080780,080780,0801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,048,6301,048,6301,048,6301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,208,9902,208,9902,208,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone1,033,6001,033,6001,033,6001
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger1,324,8101,324,8101,324,8101
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz970,2401,369,960570,5102
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen702,630702,630702,6301
Rob “Squints” Ferullo1,101,5501,101,5501,101,5501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps759,510917,510601,5102
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe1,622,7501,622,7501,622,7501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,143,4101,319,260967,5502
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart976,8301,210,050643,8103
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger1,586,0501,586,0501,586,0501
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage927,960927,960927,9601

BlackJack

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano48,44048,44048,4401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian53,06062,39026,7404
Alyssa "Number Cruncher" Lee18,42018,42018,4201
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio49,87065,28022,6703
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki113,740421,75020,56020
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens84,820147,64040,6909
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr87,390118,15056,6202
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel33,90040,34027,4502
Arthur "The" Audet44,92044,92044,9201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone66,540153,17020,2604
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin44,13066,08029,4804
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri112,270263,47021,6904
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan54,07059,73051,0403
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel33,32060,67021,0706
Bob “The Viper” Kane58,04093,31021,4206
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel98,700250,59015,8907
Brody “The Jaws” Marion80,39080,39080,3901
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes33,50043,32023,6702
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer36,93037,96035,8902
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone122,960255,00041,8303
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser36,02056,53022,3103
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio55,68055,68055,6801
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point99,850180,81014,5809
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel54,180110,59019,6807
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga59,460111,12024,4208
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry79,29079,29079,2901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein83,760184,89014,13012
Dan “Triforce” Kane104,270347,02024,5206
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller94,040179,26030,7004
Davey “The Player” Plaisted84,860192,09041,90010
David “The Taxman” Tkacs83,790249,63025,05010
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert43,660121,5409,96010
Declan "D-Man" Kane149,570164,300134,8402
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh125,540209,24036,8904
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques77,400137,80017,0002
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier69,520112,30026,7402
Emily “Slayer” May74,84085,90065,3404
Eric "Crazy Eyes" Peterson29,45029,45029,4501
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg102,480242,38021,8507
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift114,850114,850114,8501
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey42,36054,98029,7302
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace64,200131,37024,2107
Gary "Feels So" Wright61,27061,27061,2701
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken57,92072,59036,3503
George “The Animal” Magyar104,880234,18022,7206
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng44,07044,07044,0701
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski111,190210,83027,19010
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose104,740104,740104,7401
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado64,54088,21029,7205
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts46,28075,32022,3903
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps15,14015,14015,1401
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi56,53056,53056,5301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner110,920256,14012,8004
Jim “USA” O'Brien51,92096,39029,6906
Jimi “B Division” Swain52,020120,95010,6408
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis70,670130,49027,5705
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer75,40082,57068,2302
John "In The Begining" Enders9,7109,7109,7101
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead119,400119,400119,4001
John “The Nordique” Esposito29,45029,45029,4501
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith23,78025,66021,9002
Kate "The Ace" Finegan59,890120,97022,3705
Keith ”The stump” Merril132,720216,69030,7805
Ken Hajnal58,24058,24058,2401
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik109,840337,51022,8007
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli113,800116,760110,8402
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller52,90074,01028,0703
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin56,23056,23056,2301
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey38,51038,51038,5101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli36,490101,09011,6905
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet19,24024,40014,0802
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert156,640497,08029,8508
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi32,29047,78021,0105
Mike “Big Shady” Capone176,090176,950175,2202
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert70,070133,36024,2506
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher70,74096,07045,4002
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini40,06071,8508,9603
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.32,43032,43032,4301
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert22,44022,44022,4401
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke73,760123,59040,0903
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger88,990148,73020,6303
Randall "The Vandal" Landau97,070225,94014,6405
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo60,26060,26060,2601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz84,000186,05014,1408
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen93,030210,82030,5004
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit55,640123,34015,88011
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde78,92078,92078,9201
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn109,260166,25061,8805
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino39,29039,29039,2901
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple30,70069,49011,9807
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson78,160220,66023,20012
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson76,640117,99020,0307
Summer "Spitfire" McGee24,93024,93024,9301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman82,980141,68025,1403
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan24,69024,69024,6901
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe55,670185,27015,2707
Tom “The Machine” Nelson66,200187,49014,7105
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart93,990296,85019,46014
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger85,300122,64061,0203
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel27,28027,28027,2801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano91,350222,82033,7305
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas121,830240,59052,9707
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar76,760196,98031,5504
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage101,530224,87030,2403
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone91,170233,54042,0407

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford172,780172,780172,7801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria121,840133,880109,7902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes33,36037,72028,9902
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini101,210101,210101,2101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina119,860119,860119,8601
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg84,08084,08084,0801
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan21,50021,50021,5001
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose25,90025,90025,9001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew184,090307,050101,7103
Justin "Sour J" Blair48,49048,49048,4901
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 72,40095,99038,4304
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo34,24034,24034,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk73,500163,82026,6203
Mike "Mike" Alves172,360327,38053,3303
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano298,910298,910298,9101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens210,050303,510116,5802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey68,90094,47043,3302

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki137,370147,820126,9102
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens133,070133,070133,0701
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone70,08070,08070,0801
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan98,980167,99046,0703
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel39,85053,86018,8103
Bob “The Viper” Kane98,180212,74035,4806
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel36,09036,09036,0901
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone83,380122,32044,4402
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point81,35081,35081,3501
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel60,55060,55060,5501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga94,98097,83092,1302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted83,98092,62075,3402
David “The Taxman” Tkacs17,07017,07017,0701
Declan "D-Man" Kane78,540119,74037,3402
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques43,65066,97031,9503
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier67,34067,34067,3401
Emily “Slayer” May64,58064,58064,5801
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace81,330108,78053,8802
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken42,58055,43029,7302
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski58,84058,84058,8401
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps60,27060,27060,2701
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner75,690152,04025,8303
Jim “USA” O'Brien61,530129,71033,9906
Jimi “B Division” Swain157,650157,650157,6501
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer41,85041,85041,8501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan20,13020,13020,1301
Keith ”The stump” Merril49,28088,88019,8605
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik81,07081,07081,0701
Laura "Lawless" Timmons111,640111,640111,6401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli51,38051,38051,3801
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller111,780111,780111,7801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli40,42040,42040,4201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert57,79074,91040,6702
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,72021,72021,7201
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher101,520101,520101,5201
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert53,03081,58016,6905
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger125,570238,96012,1802
Randall "The Vandal" Landau70,08097,24042,9202
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen78,33084,16072,4902
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit78,43098,02067,4203
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek74,860104,02045,6902
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson57,18086,95039,2703
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,130141,79030,3705
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman68,26068,26068,2601
Tom “The Machine” Nelson24,70024,70024,7001
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart78,880156,12036,0303
Troy “The Mole” Damiano47,53072,01021,2603
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis34,58044,83024,3302
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone80,270151,81046,0704

Bow and Arrow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "On The" Brenkus58,63058,63058,6301
Alec "HHH" Kehrhahn41,13043,15039,1102
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian65,42065,42065,4201
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio23,82023,82023,8201
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki62,23092,39039,5607
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens49,24066,22036,9604
Arthur "The" Audet64,24077,62050,4504
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone77,82093,39064,2103
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis41,44041,44041,4401
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin38,77038,77038,7701
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan67,25097,79027,9104
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel41,75047,02039,5404
Bob “The Viper” Kane79,86079,86079,8601
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel80,030156,40028,2307
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey48,63058,62038,6302
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer68,340133,41032,8503
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone44,83067,45033,7304
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser45,78067,20024,3502
Chris "El Kabong" Roche95,84095,84095,8401
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio61,45061,45061,4501
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point92,870117,05056,1905
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel44,65057,78036,8303
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga69,710142,95024,82014
Dan “The Razor” Carnein74,130111,73034,8208
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller56,49069,29043,6802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted92,460124,98073,5204
David “The Taxman” Tkacs68,830132,44029,1703
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert48,43082,88031,8308
Declan "D-Man" Kane61,37070,12050,6805
Denise "The Tiltress" Gautreau40,89040,89040,8901
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh27,95027,95027,9501
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques63,69078,73044,8903
Emily “Slayer” May52,65064,66040,6302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg100,170100,170100,1701
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift60,87060,87060,8701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace69,78092,63040,5807
Gary "Feels So" Wright47,89060,04035,7402
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken41,03047,34029,8003
George “The Animal” Magyar67,820141,21022,36010
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski78,930137,45042,54014
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose78,85080,75076,9502
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado90,610124,00048,2805
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi68,91068,91068,9101
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner46,08071,33028,8864
Jim “USA” O'Brien57,540155,59020,21012
Jimi “B Division” Swain59,090101,31032,1707
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis56,10082,32027,1803
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer55,56055,56055,5601
John "In The Begining" Enders41,64054,54028,7402
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead41,40048,75034,0502
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity43,71046,12041,3002
Kate "The Ace" Finegan64,33064,33064,3301
Keith ”The stump” Merril61,68083,47032,2403
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik58,98084,23034,5505
Laura "Lawless" Timmons63,32072,18054,4602
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli78,47085,43071,5102
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller45,76084,79024,9608
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin69,620108,34030,8902
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey80,790123,19038,3802
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli68,870147,27034,7007
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert64,16089,85033,7004
Mike “Big Shady” Capone47,36074,77031,6607
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert78,15096,02063,6503
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher57,10075,83039,3407
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.89,39089,39089,3901
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke67,70094,00048,4003
Randall "The Vandal" Landau63,64091,86048,6205
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo51,41088,75031,1204
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz93,410121,21065,6002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen52,33052,33052,3301
Rob "Wreck-it Rob" Simone24,21024,21024,2101
Rob “Squints” Ferullo64,65064,65064,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit72,070109,94032,8705
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde63,66063,66063,6601
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek61,96084,34045,8206
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn70,51078,76062,2502
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh88,51088,51088,5101
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple71,05096,30044,2607
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson99,080267,48046,55010
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson50,06083,96024,2606
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps59,400101,57017,5007
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman66,710144,99033,54011
Tim "Asha" Saucier47,61047,61047,6101
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan68,70075,46061,9302
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe50,44060,73037,6803
Tom “The Machine” Nelson68,30098,73033,25011
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart66,19095,07042,4206
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger76,720119,25045,7407
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel66,36066,36066,3601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano46,74046,74046,7401
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas100,350170,02041,7504
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis112,980112,980112,9801
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage63,94065,18062,6902
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone39,44058,85028,4204

Breakshot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki876,6301,220,440659,4403
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,804,8203,511,530581,3504
Bob “The Viper” Kane1,356,9102,104,550514,2104
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel1,155,7301,640,330671,1202
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer1,133,4701,133,4701,133,4701
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point2,877,2905,839,710205,7103
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel1,209,3501,209,3501,209,3501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,936,4001,936,4001,936,4001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein2,244,9802,244,9802,244,9801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller1,107,7101,107,7101,107,7101
Davey “The Player” Plaisted2,348,2802,998,6401,884,5803
David “The Taxman” Tkacs2,507,3203,686,230550,2903
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques1,620,9302,396,530845,3202
Emily “Slayer” May293,040293,040293,0401
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey5,415,8905,415,8905,415,8901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace2,605,9204,352,5001,545,0203
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken1,085,9201,667,470504,3702
George “The Animal” Magyar3,066,4403,066,4403,066,4401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,446,2202,557,560567,1105
Jim “USA” O'Brien976,800977,360976,2302
Kate "The Ace" Finegan279,140279,140279,1401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli1,532,5801,532,5801,532,5801
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli1,624,7802,099,4001,150,1502
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert2,557,8402,557,8402,557,8401
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,287,3602,287,3602,287,3601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert672,130672,130672,1301
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher2,645,4204,120,4701,170,3602
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert5,880,4305,880,4305,880,4301
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger1,111,1101,111,1101,111,1101
Randall "The Vandal" Landau2,958,7605,138,260779,2502
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo1,266,6201,775,420709,1703
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,199,3901,199,3901,199,3901
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen2,958,4302,958,4302,958,4301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit2,111,5502,641,1051,186,2603
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple581,660701,440493,2703
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson2,122,1103,594,210650,0002
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps977,8101,166,310789,3102
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman1,575,7202,484,530786,6104
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe2,122,8103,703,450542,1602
Tom “The Machine” Nelson2,497,9804,297,680698,2802
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart2,869,3405,408,570648,3003
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger4,065,2709,412,110896,3603

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens3,299,7303,299,7303,299,7301
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan1,361,6801,361,6801,361,6801
Bob “The Viper” Kane4,137,4704,137,4704,137,4701
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel9,380,88011,527,6504,374,7104
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel3,744,7405,244,4002,245,0802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted597,100597,100597,1001
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg2,899,3202,899,3202,899,3201
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken1,934,6102,196,7901,672,4302
George “The Animal” Magyar2,905,6402,905,6402,905,6401
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,977,7107,288,2804,667,1302
Jim “USA” O'Brien2,207,1702,207,1702,207,1701
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli3,518,4703,518,4703,518,4701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli7,164,7507,164,7507,164,7501
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert37,037,76050,561,78023,513,7402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone878,410878,410878,4101
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,383,4101,383,4101,383,4101
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,830,5801,830,5801,830,5801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,540,7205,540,7205,540,7201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson5,643,5906,230,1005,057,0702
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson4,280,7004,280,7004,280,7001
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks3,653,9703,653,9703,653,9701
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,850,6202,850,6202,850,6201
Tom “The Machine” Nelson4,811,0604,811,0604,811,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano1,019,2801,019,2801,019,2801
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis3,470,1703,676,2103,264,1302
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage2,551,1302,551,1302,551,1301
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone2,505,5902,505,5902,505,5901

Bride of Pinbot 2.0

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells3,102,0103,102,0103,102,0101
Alec "HHH" Kehrhahn1,343,8901,640,3301,047,4502
Alyssa "Number Cruncher" Lee1,289,5501,289,5501,289,5501
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki8,672,20021,569,5102,528,2906
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens4,251,4407,327,2201,765,1704
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr15,413,44033,583,3107,553,0804
Arthur "The" Audet3,456,1304,347,0801,919,3903
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone2,839,2202,839,2202,839,2201
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin2,910,5903,644,7402,176,4302
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri2,636,1302,636,1302,636,1301
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan3,989,9003,989,9003,989,9001
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,996,1303,996,1303,996,1301
Bob “The Viper” Kane3,436,4206,043,1702,084,7203
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel12,263,05038,524,9102,195,4209
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer3,687,2604,778,0002,596,5202
Chris "El Kabong" Roche7,482,63011,477,5803,487,6702
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point3,085,4704,075,6302,095,3002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel2,261,3203,061,3301,604,8103
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga4,107,2404,107,2404,107,2401
Corey "Ball Buster" Scott2,709,3602,709,3602,709,3601
Dan “The Razor” Carnein2,878,1605,507,3601,359,6605
Dan “Triforce” Kane2,701,2502,701,2502,701,2501
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller6,051,25016,666,620426,4204
Davey “The Player” Plaisted10,164,65016,286,4902,297,2605
David “The Taxman” Tkacs5,213,6505,213,6505,213,6501
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert2,558,1905,194,0401,012,4604
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh13,432,09013,432,09013,432,0901
Emily “Slayer” May4,694,8808,800,6801,948,6104
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg4,030,7104,030,7104,030,7101
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey9,338,55020,474,2302,519,6503
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace13,226,99019,897,5104,719,8004
Gary "Feels So" Wright5,288,1405,288,1405,288,1401
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken2,841,2502,841,2502,841,2501
George “The Animal” Magyar6,899,32019,000,0003,112,4608
Gregory “Quick Drain” Santone1,333,4301,333,4301,333,4301
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski3,518,0007,188,2701,741,1506
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado3,181,1103,573,7602,788,4602
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts2,698,0703,313,5402,082,5902
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps2,032,7302,032,7302,032,7301
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner3,582,5903,582,5903,582,5901
Jim “USA” O'Brien3,599,4805,734,9101,995,7703
Jimi “B Division” Swain13,927,44035,225,1303,703,2604
John “The Nordique” Esposito5,650,0905,650,0905,650,0901
Kate "The Ace" Finegan7,329,0007,329,0007,329,0001
Keith ”The stump” Merril2,635,6902,635,6902,635,6901
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik12,449,69015,511,8209,387,5602
Laura "Lawless" Timmons4,174,0207,117,3801,484,5303
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller3,852,5103,852,5103,852,5101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli6,101,6309,765,1103,006,3804
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert14,154,37026,457,7404,601,4006
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch2,784,5502,784,5502,784,5501
Mike “Big Shady” Capone2,756,0803,824,7801,687,3802
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert3,801,9004,980,9902,622,8002
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher4,320,2905,841,8202,255,7705
Patrick "Silver Arrow" Fenton Jr.3,017,3303,017,3303,017,3301
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger1,496,2901,496,2901,496,2901
Randall "The Vandal" Landau3,665,7303,665,7303,665,7301
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo6,521,52010,698,3402,344,7002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz3,822,6206,458,0401,187,2002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen2,184,5802,371,7301,997,4202
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit5,148,6005,242,6905,054,5102
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde5,387,8305,387,8305,387,8301
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek2,678,8502,678,8502,678,8501
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn11,667,58011,667,58011,667,5801
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh5,273,48011,287,320838,4103
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple3,455,9306,524,9701,687,2108
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson4,727,0004,727,0004,727,0001
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson2,995,2203,828,4802,161,9602
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger5,099,9605,099,9605,099,9601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle2,122,4302,122,4302,122,4301
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps4,031,7304,031,7304,031,7301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman2,983,6703,522,0002,445,3302
Tim "Asha" Saucier1,996,3802,199,4201,793,3402
Tim "The Beard" Benoit4,977,1704,977,1704,977,1701
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe2,551,0703,423,6601,678,4802
Tom “The Machine” Nelson1,870,7501,870,7501,870,7501
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart3,658,5705,489,3401,744,3308
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger13,031,23033,155,9001,941,3203
Troy “The Mole” Damiano3,799,6103,799,6103,799,6101
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas24,103,37024,103,37024,103,3701
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar2,756,8602,756,8602,756,8601
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage1,175,5801,175,5801,175,5801
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone4,097,8205,180,0102,731,7503

Captain Fantastic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford34,55039,56029,5302
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis38,68038,68038,6801
Brad "Ford" Dupont46,41066,38020,2703
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey35,38035,38035,3801
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria28,74028,74028,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes37,15037,15037,1501
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini19,75020,55018,9402
Ed "Superfly" Giardina24,96040,8809,0402
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan31,67050,30016,1003
James Creelman17,39017,39017,3901
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose38,78045,23032,3302
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle37,14037,14037,1401
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew100,040100,040100,0401
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 23,69023,69023,6901
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan24,39032,50016,2802
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins37,05058,38015,4104
Justin "Sour J" Blair11,56011,56011,5601
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 24,39045,19011,2406
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 26,64026,64026,6401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk66,57083,82049,3102
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba17,72017,72017,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens25,03042,5007,5502
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey35,96051,26020,6502

Captain Fantastic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki65,37087,14043,5902
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin51,03051,03051,0301
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel52,86052,86052,8601
Brody “The Jaws” Marion69,42069,42069,4201
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser2,0002,0002,0001
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga29,05029,05029,0501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein19,99019,99019,9901
Davey “The Player” Plaisted107,390107,390107,3901
George “The Animal” Magyar72,76072,76072,7601
Greg "The Crusher" Meghani27,38027,38027,3801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski142,370196,99087,7502
Jimi “B Division” Swain52,46052,46052,4601
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis68,11078,41057,8002
John "In The Begining" Enders51,40051,40051,4001
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin79,37091,88065,9703
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert104,730104,730104,7301
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi38,42038,42038,4201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert52,95073,61025,7503
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke78,04093,83059,5603
Randall "The Vandal" Landau67,67067,67067,6701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz30,84030,84030,8401
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple22,78022,78022,7801

Catacomb

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens555,110555,110555,1101
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel126,650126,650126,6501
Bob “The Viper” Kane254,780254,780254,7801
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel45,09045,09045,0901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga139,420210,36068,4802
David “The Taxman” Tkacs267,070386,820147,3202
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert82,94082,94082,9401
Declan "D-Man" Kane180,320180,320180,3201
Emily “Slayer” May131,730131,730131,7301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace140,610140,610140,6101
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken84,18084,18084,1801
Jim “USA” O'Brien133,390198,58068,2002
Jimi “B Division” Swain302,010362,420246,0203
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli201,720201,720201,7201
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet144,640144,640144,6401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert168,040232,970103,1102
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher186,950186,950186,9501
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger175,810175,810175,8101
Randall "The Vandal" Landau196,560244,500148,6102
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz115,210115,210115,2101
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen78,54078,54078,5401
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple184,730184,730184,7301
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson185,080185,080185,0801
Tom “The Machine” Nelson139,040139,040139,0401
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone355,450355,450355,4501

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Sensible" Kevin Duffy407,220407,220407,2201
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano334,640334,640334,6401
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian310,430413,910209,7003
Alyssa "Number Cruncher" Lee242,100242,100242,1001
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki192,990487,23010,5005
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens173,850307,230108,0204
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr482,430578,290386,5702
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel51,56051,56051,5601
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone283,010392,210137,1003
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan97,830129,08066,5702
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel167,780218,140130,0903
Bob “The Viper” Kane155,130267,65039,0405
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel737,1101,375,63098,5802
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes674,8901,565,480134,5503
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer202,380315,72089,0302
Chris "El Kabong" Roche144,660144,660144,6601
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point1,329,5602,349,960309,1602
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel168,600293,58048,0605
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga662,6001,882,280118,0906
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry233,090233,090233,0901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein535,8701,138,790104,5905
Dan “Triforce” Kane431,870714,330214,1004
Davey “The Player” Plaisted520,330593,400447,2502
David “The Taxman” Tkacs622,2201,407,19069,0306
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert59,94099,01019,5005
Declan "D-Man" Kane265,940476,170104,5603
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh797,370797,370797,3701
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques156,060156,060156,0601
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier114,570114,570114,5701
Emily “Slayer” May558,0701,484,47040,5607
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey642,220642,220642,2201
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace269,700269,700269,7001
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken194,910270,26082,1004
George “The Animal” Magyar1,027,4302,358,180167,6405
Glenn "Flips" McGee739,150739,150739,1501
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng322,560322,560322,5601
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski184,880332,22042,5505
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps477,430835,000193,6007
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner348,280522,660200,0603
Jim “USA” O'Brien328,480634,04092,0205
Jimi “B Division” Swain167,330265,10069,5602
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis31,01031,01031,0101
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer257,610388,650126,5602
John "In The Begining" Enders9,1009,1009,1001
Keith ”The stump” Merril826,0501,422,890453,0603
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline195,170195,170195,1701
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik342,920850,270140,58011
Laura "Lawless" Timmons1,081,9401,081,9401,081,9401
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli869,8801,329,970232,5904
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller236,390335,140137,6402
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli274,830352,200166,0805
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert716,0401,816,300115,0205
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi71,03090,01052,0502
Michael “Fire” House240,130240,130240,1301
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch323,690323,690323,6901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone190,710482,68079,0304
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert139,450322,11025,3716
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher496,8201,813,53086,6108
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini351,610351,610351,6101
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert210,650221,100200,2002
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger303,890337,640270,1302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau443,500975,050143,1106
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz211,940507,730112,0706
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen119,600133,68097,0403
Rob “Squints” Ferullo397,670757,29038,0402
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit633,3601,133,05072,5603
Rowan "Lil' Doodle" Kearns210,640210,640210,6401
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek69,05069,05069,0501
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino218,600218,600218,6001
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple498,320622,740347,7004
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson259,830433,70077,5705
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson180,860340,18021,5302
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey81,07081,07081,0701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps365,680658,33086,5405
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman355,620355,620355,6201
Tim "Asha" Saucier265,630265,630265,6301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit144,080144,080144,0801
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe275,870364,620162,5604
Tom “The Machine” Nelson310,640544,240123,5304
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart477,6301,003,280121,6608
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel101,080101,080101,0801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano313,140519,620106,6502
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas246,800330,190121,0503
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis25,53025,53025,5301
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage382,030476,830264,6903
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone181,770369,85049,5606

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan “The Jammer” Jamiakowski96,400,46096,400,46096,400,4601
Alec "HHH" Kehrhahn216,207,500314,613,360117,801,6302
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki275,762,920326,355,890225,169,9502
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens421,124,040621,591,250202,565,6704
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel87,409,59087,409,59087,409,5901
Arthur "The" Audet56,664,71056,664,71056,664,7101
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone406,887,820638,544,390111,221,9905
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin92,630,220135,215,69063,606,5203
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri140,952,680227,457,71091,452,0303
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan377,777,280677,570,780106,443,43017
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel65,473,70093,383,55030,441,0303
Bob “The Viper” Kane278,597,200398,894,510158,299,8802
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel186,286,010385,397,88074,200,0307
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey1,124,775,1101,124,775,1101,124,775,1101
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes292,520,270292,520,270292,520,2701
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone294,961,590703,109,51062,998,4409
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser137,060,720137,060,720137,060,7201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point125,344,470125,344,470125,344,4701
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel75,389,65075,389,65075,389,6501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga343,929,960579,927,900125,738,1605
Corey "Ball Buster" Scott457,877,430699,189,280216,565,5802
Dan “The Razor” Carnein213,477,360291,679,60074,376,4703
Dan “Triforce” Kane278,000,000317,000,000239,000,0002
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller338,571,980481,355,520195,788,4402
Davey “The Player” Plaisted382,922,730612,985,710147,694,4505
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert117,327,240184,000,00050,654,4802
Denise "The Tiltress" Gautreau227,140,630227,140,630227,140,6301
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh331,116,100626,700,13072,550,7005
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier96,000,00096,000,00096,000,0001
Eric "Legs" Connoly289,500,000384,000,000195,000,0002
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko274,803,780324,745,530224,862,0202
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg479,462,270773,243,700197,000,0004
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace615,616,190938,949,780437,461,4108
Gary "Feels So" Wright39,924,45039,924,45039,924,4501
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken250,251,430250,251,430250,251,4301
George “The Animal” Magyar399,119,320808,423,020108,419,1104
Greg "The Crusher" Meghani225,834,070225,834,070225,834,0701
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski399,950,780757,996,870109,600,8507
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado337,300,440602,186,320204,000,0003
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi131,721,100169,968,69093,473,5102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner160,913,660160,913,660160,913,6601
Jim “USA” O'Brien230,783,690366,502,840117,731,3303
Jimi “B Division” Swain281,565,290717,639,41070,829,0104
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis438,052,1501,158,684,050117,259,3807
John "Johnny Roxxx" Heslin239,143,910239,143,910239,143,9101
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead239,445,750239,445,750239,445,7501
John “The Nordique” Esposito88,469,68088,469,68088,469,6801
Keith ”The stump” Merril473,084,800573,967,860299,000,0003
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline63,941,39063,941,39063,941,3901
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik204,962,580391,006,940110,823,4003
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli159,733,760159,733,760159,733,7601
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller265,226,840378,859,120142,263,9903
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin161,396,430161,396,430161,396,4301
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey590,216,540758,245,120423,000,0005
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli278,674,360361,551,460140,993,2404
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert428,890,290851,469,620202,802,9807
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi151,288,020210,359,32092,216,7102
Michael “Fire” House196,042,040283,786,060108,298,0102
Mike “Big Shady” Capone327,511,200493,414,34074,811,4203
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert275,502,770440,070,560167,771,1803
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher139,248,420190,125,32088,371,5202
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke287,076,590316,666,240257,486,9302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau179,561,010179,561,010179,561,0101
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo251,790,530442,203,15061,377,9002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz249,571,720249,571,720249,571,7201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen431,084,550431,084,553431,084,5531
Rob "Wreck-it Rob" Simone48,696,71048,696,71048,696,7101
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit314,583,580489,677,970166,282,7303
Sam Peterson66,895,15066,895,15066,895,1501
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh240,710,660327,081,300115,302,7403
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino221,861,290264,043,670179,678,9002
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple180,504,400252,165,320109,109,0904
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson495,475,590654,003,370336,947,8002
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson197,574,300260,492,750134,655,8402
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger79,843,81079,843,81079,843,8101
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks110,551,660110,551,660110,551,6601
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle454,874,440454,874,440454,874,4401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps374,820,680374,820,680374,820,6801
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe296,705,590296,705,590296,705,5901
Tom “The Machine” Nelson161,878,710222,677,550107,277,9104
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart215,722,400286,774,260144,670,5302
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger482,108,100986,507,530151,269,1008
Troy “The Mole” Damiano119,007,010119,007,010119,007,0101
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas273,421,820560,223,470150,220,5306
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar207,988,070365,219,480110,290,2103
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone162,916,690162,916,690162,916,6901

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford1,100,694,9501,130,865,7701,070,524,1202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano245,082,040245,082,040245,082,0401
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey277,061,960518,262,88078,105,9703
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini1,488,221,0601,488,221,0601,488,221,0601
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak273,949,460298,188,140249,710,7702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina825,879,970825,879,970825,879,9701
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll321,470,700508,474,900134,466,4902
Emily “Slayer” May118,930,430118,930,430118,930,4301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan106,588,530106,588,530106,588,5301
James Creelman1,028,737,6401,028,737,6401,028,737,6401
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan153,297,870190,719,300115,876,4402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea633,835,780633,835,780633,835,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey238,103,440387,171,41089,035,4702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens331,081,060546,453,760115,708,3602
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey115,504,420115,504,420115,504,4201

Cosmic Gunfight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec "HHH" Kehrhahn282,830389,670175,9902
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian258,270258,270258,2701
Alyssa "Number Cruncher" Lee467,140467,140467,1401
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki92,24092,24092,2401
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel134,700196,35074,7707
Arthur "The" Audet421,210421,210421,2101
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone605,370605,370605,3701
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin121,200166,82061,5905
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan289,400476,890101,9102
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel138,540138,540138,5401
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel235,610439,68031,5302
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey67,01067,01067,0101
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes381,620455,390307,8402
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone522,480668,810380,0004
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point1,059,2401,059,2401,059,2401
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel358,010385,890330,1202
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga469,5301,428,03051,05014
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry492,520633,280351,7502
Dan “The Razor” Carnein150,560150,560150,5601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted573,8501,448,730152,8604
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert155,980328,95054,5703
Gary "Feels So" Wright72,29072,29072,2901
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken234,070234,070234,0701
George “The Animal” Magyar523,000995,26050,7402
Greg "The Crusher" Meghani234,990315,520154,4602
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng295,280295,280295,2801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski362,580362,580362,5801
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado134,580136,750132,4002
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts197,920309,84085,9902
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi110,640110,640110,6401
Jim “USA” O'Brien130,780143,700117,8502
Jimi “B Division” Swain514,670544,340484,9902
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis857,4901,915,930107,1306
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead235,510235,510235,5101
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith35,84035,84035,8401
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik260,490465,60050,3203
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller524,9301,114,120207,0203
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin141,150141,150141,1501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli352,550605,100175,8003
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert761,1301,097,490424,7702
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi76,29077,97074,0403
Mike “Big Shady” Capone118,990122,430115,5502
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert619,3301,009,660229,0002
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini227,910227,910227,9101
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke425,390729,070121,7002
Randall "The Vandal" Landau382,750906,62092,5503
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz482,520551,230413,8102
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit1,261,2505,672,830105,0306
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn365,560434,300296,8202
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh317,900517,090213,7003
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple308,320532,73074,2604
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson1,096,2301,096,2301,096,2301
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson358,530526,520160,8604
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps93,730129,13058,3302
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan244,020415,83076,9603
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe314,250413,090215,4102
Tom “The Machine” Nelson169,420188,570150,2602
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart348,390828,180106,1504
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger535,580535,580535,5801
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas1,322,3401,359,9001,284,7702
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar135,550208,35078,8003
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone479,6701,233,52083,2303

Creature FTBL

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford77,147,870113,287,65043,018,9505
Brad "Ford" Dupont98,409,430276,643,38020,663,8505
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey57,452,07058,209,54056,694,5902
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes69,441,330132,617,00021,506,2503
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini131,643,570237,059,86045,589,6703
Ed "Superfly" Giardina232,321,580714,405,24094,292,4606
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll106,209,230156,904,57055,513,8802
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg93,571,27093,571,27093,571,2701
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan55,529,810101,308,84015,384,6006
James Creelman40,548,04040,548,04040,548,0401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose77,656,760104,901,90061,145,7304
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew77,475,340116,922,56038,028,1102
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 33,049,44039,204,52026,894,3602
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan65,368,930111,036,87013,253,0903
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins43,629,76085,087,70015,284,0404
Justin "Sour J" Blair120,941,140169,339,88031,411,3403
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 12,310,96015,506,5309,115,3902
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey124,261,000124,261,000124,261,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 77,246,720117,871,65036,621,7802
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk71,872,56071,872,56071,872,5601
Michael “Fire” House99,568,18099,568,18099,568,1801
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba100,843,960100,843,960100,843,9601
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,684,49075,097,24023,500,7403
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey30,250,67040,048,6208,836,8105

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano67,025,29078,424,50055,626,0802
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki104,565,260104,565,260104,565,2601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens80,281,690149,121,57011,441,8102
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone39,800,08044,077,13032,188,0403
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan13,493,85013,493,85013,493,8501
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel15,645,02015,645,02015,645,0201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point53,840,74053,840,74053,840,7401
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga122,179,660293,410,85039,062,4706
Dan “The Razor” Carnein49,522,34049,522,34049,522,3401
Dan “Triforce” Kane22,734,55029,512,29015,956,8102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller40,333,46040,333,46040,333,4601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted73,308,00073,308,00073,308,0001
David “The Taxman” Tkacs25,629,30025,629,30025,629,3001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina49,445,85049,445,85049,445,8501
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier19,218,51019,218,51019,218,5101
Emily “Slayer” May78,450,40078,450,40078,450,4001
Eric "Legs" Connoly38,810,84087,489,6805,244,7203
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko86,826,900151,347,77029,813,5103
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg54,118,27054,118,27054,118,2701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace51,551,79051,551,79051,551,7901
George “The Animal” Magyar62,840,200113,479,1708,126,0904
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski9,923,3909,923,3909,923,3901
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner20,583,93021,848,30019,319,5502
Jim “USA” O'Brien37,256,47055,120,52022,147,6803
Jimi “B Division” Swain155,141,800155,141,800155,141,8001
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer24,794,00060,448,6106,352,5103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan184,492,950184,492,950184,492,9501
Kate "The Ace" Finegan53,060,97053,060,97053,060,9701
Keith ”The stump” Merril47,651,82065,648,04029,655,6002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea31,191,15031,191,15031,191,1501
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli76,695,390120,917,06050,554,3903
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller30,648,60034,900,18026,397,0202
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey139,171,810139,171,810139,171,8101
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert32,195,97046,511,07012,874,1603
Michael “Fire” House27,313,92027,313,92027,313,9201
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert21,609,92035,064,5005,577,7904
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert16,171,11016,981,20015,361,0202
Rick "The" Rock37,660,62042,999,99032,321,2502
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz34,715,72034,715,72034,715,7201
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen41,230,76041,230,76041,230,7601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit37,252,82064,386,68010,118,9502
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens69,494,63069,494,63069,494,6301
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman42,642,13042,642,13042,642,1301
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,314,08053,314,08053,314,0801
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe18,229,53018,229,53018,229,5301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson21,766,53021,766,53021,766,5301
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart59,324,22093,321,00125,327,4402

Cue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel92,00092,00092,0001
Bob “The Viper” Kane61,00061,00061,0001
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone53,60053,60053,6001
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga71,09071,09071,0901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace122,580122,580122,5801
Jim “USA” O'Brien208,750208,750208,7501
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo217,000217,000217,0001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit259,200259,200259,2001
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe115,780157,56074,0002
Tom “The Machine” Nelson153,690153,690153,6901
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart168,120168,120168,1201

Deadpool (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber "The General" Lee18,272,48019,872,37016,672,5802
Andrew "Federal" Hill46,672,59083,823,8605,978,0005
Carl "Jailbones" Dupree186,230,240294,738,51049,973,4304
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey127,405,450184,982,83022,600,1803
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes182,026,540198,811,350165,241,7302
Dave “Kosher Rabbi” Rabinowitz48,971,06089,079,46024,329,6404
Davey “The Player” Plaisted423,665,180423,665,180423,665,1801
Dylan "Full" Nelson7,689,6709,436,5005,942,8302
Ed "Superfly" Giardina515,215,9201,448,120,560129,626,0504
James Sloan12,267,87012,267,87012,267,8701
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose529,656,630541,355,420517,957,8302
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew115,624,340149,110,38082,138,2902
Jerricka "Hologram" Hill45,175,57083,473,0706,121,5404
Joe "Ungoliant" Lemire377,541,770685,614,41061,343,9806
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 60,250,32060,250,32060,250,3201
Matt “The Soul Storm” Donnelly388,228,450674,435,20025,915,4506
Max "Air" Giardina28,778,87049,998,5305,855,5706
Mike "Shelter" Maven57,473,23057,473,23057,473,2301
Mike “I’m the Shit” Schmitt108,462,610234,601,40028,853,6407
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano799,406,1901,542,564,420113,061,8504
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey109,622,460220,337,27010,155,4703
Will "Cardboard" Bowman208,789,210412,979,7004,598,7202

Deadpool (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gutierrez7,011,9307,011,9307,011,9301
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio21,352,73021,352,73021,352,7301
Amber "The General" Lee27,386,49027,386,49027,386,4901
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki184,179,310268,358,620100,000,0002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,2401,2361,2361
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel47,021,52047,021,52047,021,5201
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone75,371,230150,741,2301,2372
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin134,111,480134,111,480134,111,4801
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri28,845,26028,845,26028,845,2601
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan45,311,77077,287,43013,336,1002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel10,003,29010,003,29010,003,2901
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel83,355,940108,875,67057,836,2002
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes35,542,72035,542,72035,542,7201
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone89,329,23089,329,23089,329,2301
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel19,776,65019,776,65019,776,6501
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga157,289,270157,289,270157,289,2701
Christi "Squirrelleaux" Dreadd52,524,910105,169,90019,493,6703
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry58,349,41058,349,41058,349,4101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein115,035,150181,880,00048,190,3002
Daniel "Soy Boy" Kearns1,2401,2351,2351
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller40,612,25089,171,69014,810,4603
Davey “The Player” Plaisted107,419,620273,162,19011,923,5909
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert8,016,92012,566,8701,2383
Denise "The Tiltress" Gautreau7,973,7907,973,7907,973,7901
Eric "Crazy Eyes" Peterson26,581,04026,581,04026,581,0401
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace97,893,70099,255,73096,531,6602
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken9,450,6009,450,6009,450,6001
George “The Animal” Magyar59,109,840190,656,11011,105,3605
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski103,739,640178,000,00029,479,2702
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado30,830,47046,185,28015,475,6502
Jim “USA” O'Brien52,644,920100,595,9403,211,4604
Jimi “B Division” Swain160,297,380160,297,380160,297,3801
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis69,655,380151,131,8002,116,0806
John "Johnny Roxxx" Heslin26,917,30040,429,60013,404,9902
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith12,271,10012,271,10012,271,1001
Kate "The Ace" Finegan21,808,40021,808,40021,808,4001
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik25,279,24028,613,38021,945,0902
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli195,535,820195,535,820195,535,8201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert19,865,38040,981,4307,709,0804
Mike “Big Shady” Capone69,471,68069,471,68069,471,6801
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert51,898,330113,909,4704,893,4303
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher10,983,11015,748,3306,217,8902
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini35,170,11064,960,1708,622,6503
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke73,943,07073,943,07073,943,0701
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger26,652,85026,652,85026,652,8501
Randall "The Vandal" Landau130,295,130130,295,130130,295,1301
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo46,422,60046,422,60046,422,6001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz29,883,56053,733,2206,033,9002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit109,812,960199,000,00020,625,9102
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh8,955,5108,955,5108,955,5101
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino123,361,040157,069,36089,652,7102
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple62,009,78095,947,58028,071,9802
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson89,713,300161,061,29018,365,3002
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson152,420,200152,420,200152,420,2001
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks20,000,00020,000,00020,000,0001
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle5,429,6505,429,6505,429,6501
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps7,027,2907,027,2907,027,2901
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe162,933,570226,178,29099,688,8402
Tom “The Machine” Nelson86,798,41086,798,41086,798,4101
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart34,763,93034,763,93034,763,9301
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas232,357,960232,357,960232,357,9601
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar19,872,12029,560,12010,184,1202
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone31,709,22039,924,28023,494,1502

Deadpool Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Beardless" Hank Lashua60,955,58093,905,11028,006,0402
"Sensible" Kevin Duffy233,405,660667,000,0008,644,1603
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford260,635,590688,929,81071,434,5006
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis36,164,02059,219,49013,108,5502
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey109,261,020163,000,00060,748,5904
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria36,585,36061,122,8207,362,5706
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes74,623,600243,213,6308,738,4904
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini200,222,040431,818,97043,898,2005
Ed "Superfly" Giardina375,981,130575,792,250137,648,4103
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian98,184,490158,152,11066,985,7103
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski61,589,15061,589,15061,589,1501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose190,325,810302,214,34083,016,7504
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle29,017,03030,590,60027,443,4602
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew81,351,310142,193,64016,181,4104
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 40,135,53075,748,7504,522,3002
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan166,110,350289,647,80042,572,9002
Justin "Sour J" Blair56,659,630114,245,48022,421,0206
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 15,033,40029,426,9101,429,9404
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 415,215,580802,572,82070,394,1504
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk156,099,450513,203,73028,293,1104
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens38,617,21083,810,5409,124,9203
Spencer "Dable Danger" ONeill41,832,39041,832,39041,832,3901
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey65,105,100130,000,0005,158,9104
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas153,733,590344,438,34021,117,0805
Will "Cardboard" Bowman12,609,72029,059,9203,199,0504

Defender

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens223,920318,260129,5802
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel73,09073,09073,0901
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin202,120202,120202,1201
Davey “The Player” Plaisted172,580172,580172,5801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert110,600149,11072,0802
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh118,050118,050118,0501
George “The Animal” Magyar538,640927,660149,6202
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski509,320509,320509,3201
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts162,120162,120162,1201
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller104,550104,550104,5501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli589,720589,720589,7201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit255,040255,040255,0401
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas557,300557,300557,3001

Demo Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford308,739,470486,885,910130,593,0302
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis1,203,506,0301,203,506,0301,203,506,0301
Brad "Ford" Dupont818,794,100964,589,200672,999,0002
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey247,836,320343,346,660152,325,9702
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria141,306,620178,481,800122,466,8304
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes403,561,130435,184,710371,937,5402
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini778,584,3801,160,485,660302,329,0605
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak136,344,930136,344,930136,344,9301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina1,002,851,0002,035,828,480497,358,3504
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll141,404,700141,404,700141,404,7001
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian70,376,13070,376,13070,376,1301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan126,239,880306,027,35018,866,9884
James Creelman692,479,850692,479,850692,479,8501
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose770,912,4801,206,733,150259,155,4503
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle106,868,370106,868,370106,868,3701
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew1,014,614,0401,014,614,0401,014,614,0401
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 374,396,050374,396,050374,396,0501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan345,448,580450,743,900240,153,2502
Justin "Sour J" Blair437,919,770564,080,470311,759,0702
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 107,213,430148,541,31065,885,5402
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea136,605,940136,605,940136,605,9401
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 1,682,517,9901,682,517,9901,682,517,9901
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk506,216,940712,153,970300,279,9102
Mike "Mike" Alves906,308,7401,064,199,960748,417,5202
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba611,259,720611,259,720611,259,7201
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens811,434,8501,937,090,840186,609,2505

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,454,82020,454,82020,454,8201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens75,798,58075,798,58075,798,5801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone547,643,710999,717,390275,218,4003
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan182,725,280328,879,02036,571,5302
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel4,550,0004,550,0004,550,0001
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel12,102,89016,405,7807,800,0002
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga991,384,570991,384,570991,384,5701
Dan “Triforce” Kane28,087,94028,087,94028,087,9401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted547,161,120547,161,120547,161,1201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs11,911,54011,911,54011,911,5401
Eric "Legs" Connoly132,452,230132,452,230132,452,2301
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko441,578,220441,578,220441,578,2201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg273,190,530273,190,530273,190,5301
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace155,257,970155,257,970155,257,9701
George “The Animal” Magyar693,778,940754,363,660633,194,2202
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski63,487,95063,487,95063,487,9501
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner82,417,990105,005,58059,830,3902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli433,920,720433,920,720433,920,7201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert219,632,220370,547,90041,636,4203
Michael “Fire” House124,439,270124,439,270124,439,2701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone373,880,410542,697,60099,657,9303
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert121,847,450121,847,450121,847,4501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert348,365,630691,295,41098,302,8204
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz118,717,240118,717,240118,717,2401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,875,75024,875,75024,875,7501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson222,707,100222,707,100222,707,1001

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki114,090140,07088,1002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens230,690416,720115,3405
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone236,190236,190236,1901
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan117,060117,060117,0601
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point24,48024,48024,4801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel14,45029,2306,0403
Dan “The Razor” Carnein14,60014,60014,6001
Dan “Triforce” Kane171,950201,390142,5102
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller227,740227,740227,7401
Davey “The Player” Plaisted33,79040,15023,3203
David “The Taxman” Tkacs224,980224,980224,9801
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert30,82030,82030,8201
Emily “Slayer” May176,710284,38045,9103
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko432,390432,390432,3901
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace233,170334,560138,0406
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski175,460254,80096,1102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner162,670252,22073,1102
Jim “USA” O'Brien20,14020,14020,1401
Jimi “B Division” Swain19,89019,89019,8901
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik60,79060,79060,7901
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli215,200215,200215,2001
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,75058,83040,6602
Mike “Big Shady” Capone271,650584,40038,3307
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert32,27032,27032,2701
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.58,57058,57058,5701
Randall "The Vandal" Landau69,38069,38069,3801
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz152,750152,750152,7501
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen502,650502,650502,6501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit42,68042,68042,6801
Ron “Slippery Pete” Houde91,11091,11091,1101
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson339,650420,380257,8703
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps90,94090,94090,9401
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman377,140670,10084,1702
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe67,93067,93067,9301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson125,570176,36077,2903
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart244,560571,32057,9603
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger293,380293,380293,3801
Troy “The Mole” Damiano30,31049,84012,4903
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis242,000293,100190,9002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage49,95064,88035,7403

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells112,536,840112,536,840112,536,8401
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano187,195,110187,195,110187,195,1101
Alex "Forever" Young67,656,75067,656,75067,656,7501
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki416,907,960416,907,960416,907,9601
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens282,056,390432,032,030157,371,3704
Arthur "The" Audet52,301,00052,301,00052,301,0001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone216,572,870430,777,12052,321,9104
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin74,184,30074,184,30074,184,3001
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan238,454,010380,067,71086,683,7804
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel107,554,200146,239,01054,283,4504
Bob “The Viper” Kane219,520,200325,737,390113,303,0102
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel357,914,310672,497,020142,704,4406
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer134,850,670178,623,31091,078,0302
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone123,672,030202,194,53076,087,1603
Chris "El Kabong" Roche96,924,93096,924,93096,924,9301
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey100,060,310100,060,310100,060,3101
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point302,103,830538,615,020151,596,8705
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel93,989,390138,314,18049,664,5902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga287,663,340290,396,730284,929,9502
Dan “The Razor” Carnein297,221,810632,430,02056,082,5608
Dan “Triforce” Kane176,050,890252,232,53098,329,4903
Dana "Crusher" Wilson187,284,170272,233,090102,335,2402
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller346,111,860346,111,860346,111,8601
Davey “The Player” Plaisted229,060,730311,226,230172,810,3103
David “The Taxman” Tkacs496,810,0901,087,879,68083,125,0003
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert84,341,430103,678,18065,004,6802
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh401,778,460636,886,830191,165,4903
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques178,064,190195,499,700160,628,6702
Emily “Slayer” May448,079,580602,506,230365,822,5103
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift62,474,65063,770,37061,178,9202
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace322,735,050560,735,63087,172,9407
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken69,193,89069,863,43068,524,3502
George “The Animal” Magyar143,983,900245,943,66041,570,7904
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng220,997,850220,997,850220,997,8501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski176,675,110237,217,010111,204,1004
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose378,178,050378,178,050378,178,0501
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado292,290,630748,182,59080,727,7408
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts110,796,340145,989,12075,603,5602
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner105,382,400167,653,15043,111,6502
Jimi “B Division” Swain331,283,270660,255,120143,758,1606
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis181,283,810202,505,010160,062,6102
John “The Nordique” Esposito415,157,650604,571,440317,194,0503
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity43,853,20043,853,20043,853,2001
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor287,745,580287,745,580287,745,5801
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith117,760117,760117,7601
Kate "The Ace" Finegan159,984,070197,686,160117,654,1803
Keith ”The stump” Merril212,195,400212,195,400212,195,4001
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea63,318,58063,318,58063,318,5801
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline127,152,450127,152,450127,152,4501
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik214,340,160356,906,24088,551,2806
Laura "Lawless" Timmons305,190,770305,190,770305,190,7701
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli262,059,910383,766,830140,352,9902
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller224,426,350349,159,14098,783,6805
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin135,322,420185,509,87085,134,9602
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli225,883,210298,226,850151,849,1304
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet86,724,43086,724,43086,724,4301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert445,603,760721,829,660165,140,7606
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi73,240,32073,240,32073,240,3201
Michael “Fire” House125,205,230135,464,200114,946,2502
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch158,595,200163,122,310154,068,0902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone158,366,050192,833,910123,898,1802
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert86,889,950115,900,06057,879,8402
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher150,685,520236,771,16064,599,8702
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert173,136,400273,897,44066,669,5904
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke155,064,820155,064,820155,064,8201
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger294,438,860319,582,100244,838,8703
Randall "The Vandal" Landau207,875,340275,989,82088,176,6603
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo300,222,390300,222,390300,222,3901
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz250,818,660391,492,190149,195,8205
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen270,607,040379,571,580133,778,7205
Rob “Squints” Ferullo222,191,480333,140,15068,072,8103
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit340,246,110766,827,220160,173,5805
Sam Peterson92,130,37092,130,37092,130,3701
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh91,218,41091,218,41091,218,4101
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino249,960,270249,960,270249,960,2701
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple330,797,640330,797,640330,797,6401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson317,555,280556,716,350200,546,0705
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson270,022,680470,164,85069,880,5002
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle161,747,240224,065,82099,428,6502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps111,298,350138,726,58083,870,1202
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman302,202,510302,202,510302,202,5101
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe220,140,100310,950,14071,831,6005
Tom “The Machine” Nelson130,325,470178,426,39086,307,6604
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart266,239,070433,868,030107,244,8204
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger339,387,070420,317,130258,457,0002
Troy “The Mole” Damiano205,287,410205,287,410205,287,4101
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas334,381,030547,404,090121,357,9602
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar232,400,880324,877,750175,729,9704
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage139,364,120183,881,320113,507,5403
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone222,877,020267,934,170177,819,8602

Dolly Parton

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells42,15052,07032,2302
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki109,510299,87041,4807
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens121,190166,68060,9803
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr45,09045,09045,0901
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr72,82072,82072,8201
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan117,270169,93087,2304
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel62,180106,14034,3703
Bob “The Viper” Kane94,970180,60027,6607
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel74,46098,97058,5503
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey68,090115,97038,4403
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer27,83050,4505,1503
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point143,680143,680143,6801
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel35,38035,38035,3801
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga139,600182,51080,2703
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom45,20068,42021,9702
Dan “The Razor” Carnein67,320103,65020,9505
Dan “Triforce” Kane58,88058,88058,8801
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller77,120123,87049,5403
Davey “The Player” Plaisted37,85038,09037,6002
David “The Taxman” Tkacs94,340319,18033,3708
Declan "D-Man" Kane105,510135,20063,2103
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques61,320104,40018,2302
Emily “Slayer” May137,070410,81017,5606
Eric "The Maker" Meyer68,17068,17068,1701
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg133,140170,50095,7802
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey295,370295,370295,3701
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace58,04085,73024,3503
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken26,67026,67026,6701
George “The Animal” Magyar43,96043,96043,9601
Glenn "Flips" McGee67,28067,28067,2801
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski23,83023,83023,8301
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps67,01077,29056,7302
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner37,64064,83019,8604
Jim “USA” O'Brien63,79095,78043,5303
Jimi “B Division” Swain126,760187,15021,6903
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer99,79099,79099,7901
John “The Nordique” Esposito70,92090,45051,3902
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity46,45082,84029,8007
Kate "The Ace" Finegan29,88029,88029,8801
Keith ”The stump” Merril72,120213,74014,0808
Ken Hajnal61,40061,40061,4001
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik50,49073,48035,7303
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli31,51031,51031,5101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey105,050112,29097,8102
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli49,34072,00017,0304
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert125,290221,55059,5003
Mike “Big Shady” Capone114,840114,840114,8401
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert102,770173,13052,4505
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert70,99077,29064,6902
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger93,560152,89034,2302
Randall "The Vandal" Landau23,83023,83023,8301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz51,05079,26016,5805
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen46,78083,32023,6405
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit34,67041,69014,0904
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek35,98055,23016,7304
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson102,740186,04045,8106
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle19,77019,77019,7701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps93,630253,81019,8104
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman81,660166,00040,4504
Tim "Asha" Saucier94,42094,42094,4201
Tim "The Beard" Benoit25,05025,05025,0501
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe39,07039,07039,0701
Tom “The Machine” Nelson83,23083,23083,2301
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart52,47056,00048,9302
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger29,06029,06029,0601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano39,46068,59024,0204
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage57,530116,47026,5203
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone68,330119,63015,9806

Doodlebug

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian19,19019,19019,1901
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel35,57035,57035,5701
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin31,36031,36031,3601
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan32,01032,01032,0101
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point45,30045,30045,3001
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga23,03023,03023,0301
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry29,80029,80029,8001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein40,12040,12040,1201
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh35,19035,19035,1901
George “The Animal” Magyar27,75027,75027,7501
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski46,77046,77046,7701
Jim “USA” O'Brien34,99046,01023,9702
Jimi “B Division” Swain22,57024,15020,9902
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis24,24024,24024,2401
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin29,99029,99029,9901
Mike “Big Shady” Capone24,88024,88024,8801
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke20,45020,45020,4501
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo35,25035,25035,2501
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit21,79037,5106,0702
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple26,25026,25026,2501
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson29,30029,30029,3001
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson21,06021,06021,0601
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart48,77048,77048,7701
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger55,55055,55055,5501
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas41,42041,42041,4201

Dr. Yes

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "On The" Brenkus52,100,89052,100,89052,100,8901
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio10,349,72010,349,72010,349,7201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens84,999,93084,999,93084,999,9301
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel22,056,79049,517,8703,303,6604
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone39,773,86039,773,86039,773,8601
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri65,428,97065,428,97065,428,9701
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan94,142,47094,142,47094,142,4701
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel5,257,5505,257,5505,257,5501
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel3,765,8203,765,8203,765,8201
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone125,640,390125,640,390125,640,3901
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point78,961,55078,961,55078,961,5501
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel36,960,20044,930,79028,989,6102
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga65,118,10065,118,10065,118,1001
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry155,212,720205,280,610101,560,7803
Dan "O, O, O, O" Riley1,923,2501,923,2501,923,2501
Dan “The Razor” Carnein26,120,32026,120,32026,120,3201
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller31,801,17031,801,17031,801,1701
Davey “The Player” Plaisted63,127,560141,978,51011,430,4203
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert3,764,4405,360,8602,998,7604
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace7,916,2207,916,2207,916,2201
George “The Animal” Magyar70,931,980104,363,70037,500,2602
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski22,828,09022,828,09022,828,0901
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado81,339,28081,339,28081,339,2801
Jim “USA” O'Brien52,203,44098,999,8405,407,0402
Jimi “B Division” Swain18,785,30018,785,30018,785,3001
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis170,702,300331,160,26082,913,8605
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik15,402,31019,328,72011,475,9002
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli36,950,11070,598,33018,367,3003
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert11,212,77011,212,77011,212,7701
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi9,481,4009,481,4009,481,4001
Mike “Big Shady” Capone46,096,34093,099,0705,210,2604
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher5,070,1605,070,1605,070,1601
Pete "Big Ragu" Lombardozzi4,514,6204,514,6204,514,6201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau47,810,11047,810,11047,810,1101
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz68,239,10068,239,10068,239,1001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit41,523,56062,587,11020,460,0002
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh4,633,4304,633,4304,633,4301
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson6,389,1706,389,1706,389,1701
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson66,649,77066,649,77066,649,7701
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps5,019,6805,019,6805,019,6801
Tom “The Machine” Nelson3,212,7803,212,7803,212,7801
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart9,517,76016,006,2703,029,2402
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas102,694,780146,883,04058,506,5102
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar21,989,89042,314,8901,664,8802
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone112,052,670146,566,70077,538,6402

Dragonfist

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki102,470102,470102,4701
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens973,410973,410973,4101
Arthur "The" Audet77,60077,60077,6001
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone801,210801,210801,2101
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan156,500303,47079,0504
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel41,42041,42041,4201
Bob “The Viper” Kane137,290204,97069,6102
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel128,580228,63067,3003
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer217,380535,92056,8408
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone105,810154,25057,3602
Chris "El Kabong" Roche85,56085,56085,5601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga111,120111,120111,1201
Dan “The Razor” Carnein100,080100,080100,0801
Dan “Triforce” Kane527,9801,246,101159,6403
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert106,260106,260106,2601
Emily “Slayer” May185,660185,660185,6601
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift74,55074,55074,5501
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace224,430224,430224,4301
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken116,690116,690116,6901
George “The Animal” Magyar128,890132,140125,6402
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski417,020417,020417,0201
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado413,440413,440413,4401
Jim “USA” O'Brien282,980282,980282,9801
Jimi “B Division” Swain68,80068,80068,8001
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor259,440259,440259,4401
Kate "The Ace" Finegan230,230230,230230,2301
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik154,480175,670134,6303
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller304,310304,310304,3101
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey83,03083,03083,0301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli225,990230,580221,4002
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet47,64047,64047,6401
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert842,660842,660842,6601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone224,220298,350178,2503
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert240,660386,7404,9304
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher249,700249,700249,7001
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger45,35045,35045,3501
Randall "The Vandal" Landau115,860115,860115,8601
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo84,60084,60084,6001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz189,090262,940118,3103
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen45,39045,39045,3901
Rob “Squints” Ferullo235,230373,65096,8002
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit92,21096,11088,3002
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple341,000341,000341,0001
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson44,86044,86044,8601
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson171,740244,47099,0102
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps64,72064,72064,7201
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman85,98085,98085,9801
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe326,170326,170326,1701
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart108,540188,28030,1903
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger555,030873,960236,0902
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas137,140137,140137,1401
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone175,470264,05086,8802

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells310,930399,180253,1204
Aaron "On The" Brenkus211,190362,53078,5003
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano895,5701,731,450181,6503
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian456,530803,650164,5007
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki405,510679,180243,5308
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens496,2001,061,360238,06010
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr259,090259,090259,0901
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr436,370450,650422,0902
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel257,240435,060114,0006
Arthur "The" Audet426,680574,770121,5305
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone359,630526,620153,5005
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin381,890819,270116,7104
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri171,500171,500171,5001
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan316,240501,740191,5904
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel283,540486,420121,03015
Bob “The Viper” Kane338,730401,300271,6206
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel423,5001,174,120147,6509
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey701,650701,650701,6501
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes465,420576,620373,5003
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer398,060690,590260,8304
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone470,810972,710156,0908
Chris "El Kabong" Roche305,860431,620159,6204
Chris "Liquid Beef" Daly288,860288,860288,8601
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point558,190905,060277,2408
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel288,610561,210129,6508
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga405,3001,039,30062,00012
Christi "Squirrelleaux" Dreadd244,860335,650154,0602
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry240,060306,060159,6203
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom253,500253,500253,5001
Dan “The Razor” Carnein346,010934,74093,0007
Dan “Triforce” Kane343,040530,650146,5006
Dana "Crusher" Wilson116,500116,500116,5001
Daniel "Soy Boy" Kearns168,650168,650168,6501
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller460,890761,180254,6806
Davey “The Player” Plaisted457,950723,680224,5309
David “The Taxman” Tkacs661,7101,777,270192,03013
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert275,300520,120105,09013
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh389,700636,000181,0603
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques413,220513,060332,0303
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier492,270492,270492,2701
Emily “Slayer” May310,590452,150163,5607
Eric "The Maker" Meyer158,920260,30357,5302
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg364,710818,65085,0305
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift194,180194,180194,1801
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey399,390509,770281,7103
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace440,840921,530168,62017
Gary "Feels So" Wright344,000344,000344,0001
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken442,4001,148,750137,7107
George “The Animal” Magyar513,3001,299,630148,8704
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng179,710179,710179,7101
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski561,060980,150244,5307
James "The Joker" Calcia608,070617,920598,2102
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado592,080739,480444,6802
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts811,150811,150811,1501
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps328,340529,240120,1203
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner387,590592,570137,0904
Jim “USA” O'Brien465,480941,060118,09014
Jimi “B Division” Swain476,5401,200,000235,09012
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis345,180345,180345,1801
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer480,560754,710334,5304
John "In The Begining" Enders290,930321,210260,6502
John "Johnny Roxxx" Heslin1,240,4801,240,4801,240,4801
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead268,080405,590130,5602
John “The Nordique” Esposito704,570880,800506,6504
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith246,120246,120246,1201
Kate "The Ace" Finegan315,690464,800143,5303
Keith ”The stump” Merril483,350643,590252,1206
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline164,120164,120164,1201
Kris “Tilts McGee” Ellison181,590181,590181,5901
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik350,430522,830103,5309
Laura "Lawless" Timmons613,980613,980613,9801
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli418,360784,180262,6507
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller291,000484,770116,5309
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey621,9701,291,300288,5306
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli520,2401,024,530139,50012
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet159,120159,120159,1201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert425,080917,240132,7107
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi282,750581,74079,0607
Michael “Fire” House337,820469,680271,7403
Mike “Big Shady” Capone335,730446,120294,0007
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert386,510638,680168,0308
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher383,260625,590268,5909
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini452,580648,650256,5002
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert237,440330,800153,0003
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger427,8001,072,600132,1809
Randall "The Vandal" Landau469,530806,620141,6806
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo584,460848,240320,6702
Rick "The" Rock445,270445,270445,2701
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz480,5001,369,42069,00017
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen497,420849,270234,6807
Rob “Squints” Ferullo590,870885,890248,3303
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit559,9101,638,740120,6207
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek352,540424,030273,5003
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn403,300627,030179,5602
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh277,360352,000165,0604
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino461,840555,210308,1504
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple447,9701,067,150170,62010
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson500,380861,270138,56012
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson254,590406,210152,0304
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger831,790831,790831,7901
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle247,000247,000247,0001
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps305,620526,620129,59014
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman361,820640,180192,1808
Tim "Asha" Saucier649,300649,300649,3001
Tim "The Beard" Benoit53,06053,06053,0601
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan124,620124,620124,6201
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe970,7705,836,830129,2709
Tom “The Machine” Nelson364,010657,600162,02013
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart353,200839,160121,15011
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger347,060594,560194,5603
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel172,620172,620172,6201
Troy “The Mole” Damiano274,830519,71064,5304
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas864,7701,624,590250,6505
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis118,030135,500100,5602
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar779,0401,115,860442,2102
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage468,980931,710182,5009
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone364,960859,330169,06016

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Beardless" Hank Lashua256,060256,060256,0601
"Sensible" Kevin Duffy682,080723,120641,0302
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford493,5901,328,56072,00012
Brad "Ford" Dupont791,5102,549,710153,00015
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey453,640967,000207,53010
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria314,350482,50086,5308
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes669,0801,919,120125,06011
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini610,660855,090274,0304
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak590,530590,530590,5301
Ed "Superfly" Giardina623,4901,808,530153,53014
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian323,790692,56087,5008
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan676,290972,400243,0904
James Creelman1,023,8601,142,590905,1202
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose316,690410,500232,0003
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle190,130366,53051,5005
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew686,5001,151,560273,5308
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 360,8601,000,12065,03010
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell203,650203,650203,6501
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan504,1801,100,53026,0009
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins383,080625,090112,03010
Justin "Sour J" Blair727,4601,462,060124,0009
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 296,310554,120148,5306
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea724,8001,412,000206,0006
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey666,060666,060666,0601
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 592,750697,590452,0905
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk589,0701,483,710201,03014
Michael “Fire” House583,530583,530583,5301
Mike "Mike" Alves409,530503,560315,5002
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano1,071,5901,071,5901,071,5901
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba691,0701,628,210205,0004
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens295,040407,030152,06011
Spencer "Dable Danger" ONeill169,000169,000169,0001
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey466,9502,206,68036,50020
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas167,020182,000152,0302
Will "Cardboard" Bowman311,300448,060174,5302

F-14

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford305,700305,700305,7001
Brad "Ford" Dupont1,811,6102,075,9841,547,2402
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey1,539,6501,539,6501,539,6501
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes1,924,6002,532,9401,316,2602
Ed "Superfly" Giardina229,960229,960229,9601
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian161,350161,350161,3501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan452,070452,070452,0701
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose352,760352,760352,7601
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew827,3901,340,300314,4702
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell2,102,9802,717,7001,488,2502
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins177,950177,950177,9501
Justin "Sour J" Blair894,870894,870894,8701
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 571,140571,140571,1401
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea586,100601,870570,3202
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk1,281,9101,281,9101,281,9101
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano1,380,2801,380,2801,380,2801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens89,830126,75052,9002

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo11,672,17011,672,17011,672,1701
Calvin Robertie16,506,20039,723,3202,234,2703
Chris "El Kabong" Roche54,069,92054,069,92054,069,9201
Ed "Superfly" Giardina16,294,30016,294,30016,294,3001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew12,491,27012,491,27012,491,2701
Justin "Sour J" Blair35,137,47046,469,25023,805,6902
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea3,292,9003,292,9003,292,9001
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey32,219,44035,204,44029,234,4302
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens21,983,07021,983,07021,983,0701
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas28,612,04041,774,94015,449,1302
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman4,971,1304,971,1304,971,1301

Final Resistance

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin664,200664,200664,2001
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan1,438,8001,438,8001,438,8001
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio2,515,8002,515,8002,515,8001
Corey "Ball Buster" Scott917,900917,900917,9001
Davey “The Player” Plaisted2,586,3002,586,3002,586,3001
Greg "The Crusher" Meghani1,247,3001,247,3001,247,3001
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado1,768,2001,768,2001,768,2001
Jim “USA” O'Brien3,000,9004,549,1001,452,7002
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,948,3702,607,1001,316,9003
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert766,450766,450766,4501
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi1,227,4501,232,2001,222,7002
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert409,500409,500409,5001
Randall "The Vandal" Landau3,582,1003,582,1003,582,1001
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple1,063,5001,063,5001,063,5001
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart2,009,1002,009,1002,009,1001

Firepower

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian121,950121,950121,9501
Amber "The General" Lee112,900112,900112,9001
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki101,360130,40072,3102
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens196,200196,200196,2001
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin122,790122,790122,7901
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel104,780104,780104,7801
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel309,860365,220254,5002
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer122,180234,30049,0404
Chris "El Kabong" Roche257,960257,960257,9601
Chris "Liquid Beef" Daly303,760303,760303,7601
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point129,370234,34024,4002
Dan “The Razor” Carnein76,67085,33068,0102
Davey “The Player” Plaisted89,790100,78078,8002
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert45,36051,75038,9702
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh136,150136,150136,1501
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift33,84033,84033,8401
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken111,170166,31056,0202
George “The Animal” Magyar49,26049,26049,2601
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski91,210106,79075,6202
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado230,090345,240120,2104
Jim “USA” O'Brien156,830205,200108,4502
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead23,10023,10023,1001
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik93,640129,16058,1202
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey73,91073,91073,9101
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli377,120377,120377,1201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert163,270163,270163,2701
Mike “Big Shady” Capone109,860109,860109,8601
Mike “I’m the Shit” Schmitt51,87051,87051,8701
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert91,420107,46075,3702
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher66,22066,89065,5402
Randall "The Vandal" Landau114,870114,870114,8701
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo42,56042,56042,5601
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz36,53036,53036,5301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit67,43067,43067,4301
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh37,03043,57030,4902
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino73,80073,80073,8001
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple125,220125,220125,2201
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson67,90079,79056,0002
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson160,580255,11066,0502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps113,990113,990113,9901
Tom “The Machine” Nelson85,59085,59085,5901
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart238,230298,480177,9802
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas95,300162,10054,8905
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone84,69084,69084,6901

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford144,223,140420,652,41018,258,6505
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano20,581,18020,581,18020,581,1801
Augustus "Augmandoom" Eustis78,732,240164,338,27034,201,8803
Brad "Ford" Dupont84,440,820169,683,00026,009,9404
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey21,951,60042,515,96011,541,1507
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria14,390,24026,090,0705,231,5306
Dan “Triforce” Kane3,579,8903,579,8903,579,8901
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes125,041,530203,502,84057,092,0803
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini94,298,640159,418,06055,823,9603
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak8,122,19013,957,7102,286,6702
Ed "Superfly" Giardina84,332,600221,525,82021,348,39015
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll54,019,41054,019,41054,019,4101
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian23,234,45037,734,5508,734,3402
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski18,533,05018,533,05018,533,0501
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan32,400,33070,263,2706,090,3506
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose47,887,92051,914,68043,861,1602
Jason "Bagsworth" Scholle13,611,63013,611,63013,611,6301
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew43,726,26091,357,6206,685,1606
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 16,616,36042,181,6602,626,1604
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell95,351,780217,669,58025,156,7103
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan91,633,410329,524,9705,486,98010
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins116,739,470257,918,46017,863,8203
Justin "Sour J" Blair73,533,860165,322,00014,751,2505
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 8,110,7009,288,5006,932,9002
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea147,663,250212,528,14058,491,7704
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo14,011,09024,806,9208,210,0903
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey184,001,000184,001,000184,001,0001
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 71,585,080128,418,76016,297,6308
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk33,854,31041,336,96026,642,0003
Mike "Mike" Alves30,397,28030,397,28030,397,2801
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano113,256,110226,317,25049,827,0903
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba178,299,680280,189,61095,842,3404
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens41,081,44082,242,66011,602,3204
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey13,152,52030,899,0103,858,2606

Flash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford113,260198,76026,1207
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano54,90054,90054,9001
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki271,450271,450271,4501
Brad "Ford" Dupont143,540192,00060,2004
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey156,090242,510100,7305
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria102,760185,13038,3205
Dan “Triforce” Kane85,74085,74085,7401
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes89,670126,20052,8305
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini251,840288,440215,2302
Ed "Superfly" Giardina129,980156,420103,5302
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll70,79096,17027,4604
Emily “Slayer” May54,37054,37054,3701
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian57,59061,58053,6002
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski169,830169,830169,8301
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan130,390174,540107,8304
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose432,150587,640276,6502
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew247,050642,29037,6508
Jennifer "Yogini" Szewczyk 54,61060,51049,5703
Jim "Rowdy Roddy Piper 2" Campbell121,380121,380121,3801
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan117,110177,64081,9104
Joshua "The Giggler" Martins94,710182,54046,2906
Justin "Sour J" Blair200,780255,450140,2404
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 77,390120,40050,3403
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea229,310438,240115,0705
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo28,09028,09028,0901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey126,720126,720126,7201
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 49,24049,24049,2401
Matthew "The Polish Hammer" Szewczyk108,390182,70034,0802
Mike "Mike" Alves126,420126,420126,4201
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano197,430197,430197,4301
Rod "Nacho Libre" Cordoba56,11056,11056,1101
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens110,460207,19034,3306
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey93,010216,86045,0107

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey354,660354,660354,6601
David “The Taxman” Tkacs331,190331,190331,1901
Jimi “B Division” Swain269,570269,570269,5701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan282,150282,150282,1501
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli326,060326,060326,0601
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit73,46073,46073,4601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano222,310222,310222,3101

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki292,700292,700292,7001
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens1,371,8702,534,850208,8802
Arthur "The" Audet137,680137,680137,6801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel179,090219,150139,0202
Bob “The Viper” Kane527,240527,240527,2401
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel190,480190,480190,4801
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey1,138,8401,138,8401,138,8401
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer257,210332,890159,5903
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone230,930261,470200,3802
Chris "El Kabong" Roche466,790466,790466,7901
Chris "Liquid Beef" Daly159,510159,510159,5101
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point571,4001,457,740209,8604
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga322,920446,130165,9803
Dan “The Razor” Carnein412,890582,360243,4202
Dan “Triforce” Kane318,640426,090211,1802
Davey “The Player” Plaisted492,010851,780138,0405
David “The Taxman” Tkacs339,960568,750212,2503
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken387,140387,140387,1401
George “The Animal” Magyar544,680659,670429,6802
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski188,330188,330188,3301
Jim “USA” O'Brien75,02085,50064,5302
Jimi “B Division” Swain1,217,2103,285,890174,1203
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis377,780377,780377,7801
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik326,050337,710314,3802
Laura "Lawless" Timmons362,790362,790362,7901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli432,190603,600111,5303
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher97,02097,02097,0201
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger174,470174,470174,4701
Randall "The Vandal" Landau340,850502,570178,1806
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo193,170295,81090,5302
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz153,220179,560115,9004
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen160,900201,110123,7503
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple121,840121,840121,8401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps120,130120,130120,1301
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe537,960537,960537,9601
Tom “The Machine” Nelson175,610175,610175,6101
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart395,680395,680395,6801
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger189,530189,530189,5301
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel188,740201,900175,5702
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas745,2801,218,300272,2602
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone238,360281,150195,5602

Flip Flop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "On The" Brenkus33,29033,29033,2901
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian105,060105,060105,0601
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio47,26057,76036,7602
Amber "The General" Lee51,16051,16051,1601
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki82,390150,72045,4806
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens58,57083,62040,7806
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr117,140117,140117,1401
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr67,12067,12067,1201
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel48,78082,05034,4306
Arthur "The" Audet87,960114,26033,4604
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone74,69094,06059,0604
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin58,830101,16040,0604
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri59,15059,15059,1501
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan88,47093,73083,2002
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel97,410112,44072,1103
Bob “The Viper” Kane87,82087,82087,8201
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel99,280102,36096,2002
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey150,310150,310150,3101
Brody “The Jaws” Marion43,12043,12043,1201
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes57,35057,35057,3501
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer70,03076,45059,0503
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone62,61062,61062,6101
Chris "El Kabong" Roche76,38076,38076,3801
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point80,620126,41051,0806
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel56,39077,28035,6804
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga109,400167,35075,0206
Dan "O, O, O, O" Riley47,02047,02047,0201
Dan “The Razor” Carnein93,030119,36056,2106
Dan “Triforce” Kane56,52076,89039,2203
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller51,38062,31040,4402
Davey “The Player” Plaisted114,070153,27071,9107
David “The Taxman” Tkacs82,52082,52082,5201
Deric "Lactose Intolerant" Harrington61,99061,99061,9901
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh60,32066,39054,2402
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace69,990108,41040,1104
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken50,50064,10045,0205
George “The Animal” Magyar116,530149,71080,8908
Gregory “Quick Drain” Santone30,29030,29030,2901
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski95,910170,84047,31021
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado83,78085,18082,3702
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts65,80065,80065,8001
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps94,92094,92094,9201
Jim “USA” O'Brien63,740113,65036,7006
Jimi “B Division” Swain116,880187,69067,5005
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis112,240185,57066,2505
John "In The Begining" Enders77,580104,01047,7309
John “The Nordique” Esposito85,15090,88079,4202
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity71,99071,99071,9901
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith55,71070,71040,7102
Kate "The Ace" Finegan51,94051,94051,9401
Keith ”The stump” Merril96,980143,30050,6602
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline102,780110,01095,5402
Kris “Tilts McGee” Ellison30,50030,50030,5001
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik69,560104,42047,4503
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli65,82094,51037,1302
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller43,71046,01041,4002
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin100,170100,170100,1701
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey69,93069,93069,9301
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli74,980129,93035,4203
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert59,03078,07032,4203
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi60,17067,14049,3403
Michael “Fire” House114,380114,380114,3801
Mike “Big Shady” Capone87,700122,82060,8506
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert74,600118,00043,5507
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher69,800161,17042,12011
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke45,21045,21045,2101
Randall "The Vandal" Landau81,82081,82081,8201
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo60,20083,20037,1902
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz74,580108,15041,0002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen63,18084,02042,3402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo116,820116,820116,8201
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit65,06078,79054,2304
Sam Peterson44,75044,75044,7501
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh113,530138,12092,0904
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino112,650112,650112,6501
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple70,56089,83034,8503
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson66,22085,61051,0104
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson105,290113,03097,5502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps67,98088,87041,8204
Tim "Asha" Saucier87,51087,51087,5101
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan82,03082,03082,0301
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe96,800172,95050,1703
Tom “The Machine” Nelson73,020117,83043,6405
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart64,15094,33046,5803
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger88,940126,10069,0104
Troy “The Mole” Damiano64,39085,70043,0702
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas105,590145,33052,2107
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis52,99052,99052,9901
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar67,54073,75061,3302
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone82,880119,63037,4607

Foo Fighters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "On The" Brenkus24,933,09026,922,57022,943,6002
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki23,105,60023,105,60023,105,6001
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens62,844,56090,187,64035,501,4702
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel19,204,76019,204,76019,204,7601
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone28,399,83028,399,83028,399,8301
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin12,962,45014,948,74010,976,1602
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri39,031,08039,031,08039,031,0801
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan7,974,12010,386,5505,561,6902
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel8,801,92011,979,3906,783,1203
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel73,735,100136,215,95015,796,1903
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey4,862,8604,862,8604,862,8601
Brody “The Jaws” Marion20,738,11020,738,11020,738,1101
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes64,203,190103,441,46024,964,9202
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio10,809,40010,809,40010,809,4001
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga31,184,41043,281,11019,087,7102
Dan “The Razor” Carnein22,455,32022,455,32022,455,3201
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert19,429,85019,429,85019,429,8501
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace11,585,58017,750,4405,420,7102
Gary "Feels So" Wright20,258,95020,258,95020,258,9501
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken112,683,150112,683,150112,683,1501
George “The Animal” Magyar48,121,65073,333,59022,909,7102
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng96,357,700180,071,49012,643,9102
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski22,353,74022,353,74022,353,7401
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado41,603,19091,150,1203,144,6705
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts54,331,050135,439,08010,540,1403
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi9,297,7109,297,7109,297,7101
Jim “USA” O'Brien23,584,58065,154,8803,965,7605
Jimi “B Division” Swain54,233,700110,254,1506,711,0106
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis54,571,76054,571,76054,571,7601
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead28,255,28028,255,28028,255,2801
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith27,049,03027,049,03027,049,0301
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik5,482,8405,482,8405,482,8401
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli35,935,36035,935,36035,935,3601
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert12,435,84012,435,84012,435,8401
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi175,309,310175,309,310175,309,3101
Mike “Big Shady” Capone18,915,15021,799,83016,030,4702
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger50,951,77050,951,77050,951,7701
Randall "The Vandal" Landau58,503,540101,441,04015,566,0302
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit89,002,380214,558,00014,650,5203
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn21,137,35021,137,35021,137,3501
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh30,725,92032,165,10029,286,7302
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson113,070,460113,070,460113,070,4601
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan13,439,08013,439,08013,439,0801
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe56,555,33056,555,33056,555,3301
Tom “The Machine” Nelson22,286,07061,998,4803,381,0104
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart35,210,99049,274,34021,147,6402
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger81,856,360202,077,8704,350,0507
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas22,070,10022,070,10022,070,1001
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar68,708,53068,708,53068,708,5301
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone55,341,160101,943,12029,501,7004

Frontier

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "On The" Brenkus140,150209,97070,3202
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano914,980914,980914,9801
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian179,660179,660179,6601
Alyssa "Number Cruncher" Lee239,870239,870239,8701
Amber "The General" Lee75,35075,35075,3501
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki229,870537,73054,2905
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens246,720436,550112,20010
Anthony "Big" Lambos Sr215,290215,290215,2901
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel148,430192,710104,1402
Arthur "The" Audet101,350168,39060,7303
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone270,240605,680138,0809
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin201,340281,350105,9104
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan230,480426,61058,1205
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel270,320370,020203,9904
Bob “The Viper” Kane333,090692,110129,2804
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel191,610590,24060,51011
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey110,000110,000110,0001
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes340,340340,340340,3401
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer345,610906,99063,5307
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone374,870690,730196,7107
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser158,700158,700158,7001
Chris "Liquid Beef" Daly124,720124,720124,7201
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point292,700475,220161,3006
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel111,700181,94076,7706
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga267,620855,950114,05011
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry238,790482,96046,1504
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom232,780232,780232,7801
Dan “The Razor” Carnein302,370533,61095,2807
Dan “Triforce” Kane230,420309,340104,0709
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller331,420866,390124,1006
Davey “The Player” Plaisted197,950306,36088,1307
David “The Taxman” Tkacs273,890669,55059,2309
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert177,180374,38063,25018
Declan "D-Man" Kane235,120235,120235,1201
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh302,930772,83075,4405
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques498,040498,040498,0401
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier218,630273,840141,7603
Emily “Slayer” May302,550727,360123,8905
Eric "The Maker" Meyer209,480276,830142,1302
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko224,020224,020224,0201
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg91,250145,78036,7202
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey301,190371,630230,7502
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace505,6701,104,670158,0108
Gary "Feels So" Wright250,450329,460121,4103
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken162,980310,63040,97014
George “The Animal” Magyar323,340854,48059,0005
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski201,230357,80075,4209
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose332,440332,440332,4401
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado241,380430,28064,2206
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts75,87075,87075,8701
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps293,740419,700200,1303
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi263,360356,160170,5602
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner234,100334,860174,9103
Jim “USA” O'Brien213,980366,74053,7509
Jimi “B Division” Swain444,230938,65053,8505
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis133,920149,120118,7102
Joe “Git ‘er done” Duer327,210455,390199,0302
John "In The Begining" Enders155,010155,010155,0101
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead112,670112,670112,6701
John “The Nordique” Esposito282,090357,750173,5504
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity134,900201,88066,0803
Kate "The Ace" Finegan194,330355,71076,6607
Keith ”The stump” Merril256,400554,020127,6004
Kris “Tilts McGee” Ellison126,250126,250126,2501
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik288,820771,64087,2808
Laura "Lawless" Timmons189,810189,810189,8101
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli953,110953,110953,1101
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller318,120988,35044,2109
Mark "The Badger" Baldwin320,050394,820245,2702
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey146,510215,70074,5004
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli380,480827,39081,84013
Matt "Sure Shot" Riggott325,320325,320325,3201
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert438,2801,080,060124,3505
Mell "Shrimp Shack Shooter" Scalzi229,240345,350113,1302
Michael “Fire” House342,060440,180243,9402
Mike "Quick Draw" Lerch297,230435,620158,8402
Mike “Big Shady” Capone305,240423,63096,7904
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert331,980890,110122,38020
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher550,390664,010436,7602
Patrick “Father John” Fenton Jr.390,850390,850390,8501
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert235,580594,07056,59014
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke238,950318,990158,9102
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger246,160425,580108,1005
Randall "The Vandal" Landau386,150454,770317,5302
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo282,300492,960138,5806
Rick "The" Rock541,840966,350117,3302
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz361,960770,09070,39011
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen329,330596,59078,7708
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit427,730955,16094,67010
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn282,540282,540282,5401
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh162,990211,29062,4005
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino375,390375,390375,3901
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple251,750552,72061,9203
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson296,620930,46079,48013
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson276,140529,34084,2106
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger493,470899,69087,2502
Steve "Blade Runner" Capelle120,510120,510120,5101
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps180,150370,40086,71011
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman260,940497,66084,0305
Tim "Asha" Saucier95,52095,52095,5201
Tim "The Beard" Benoit166,540166,540166,5401
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe218,880396,120100,7506
Tom “The Machine” Nelson153,650425,51047,2306
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart331,030659,120127,8107
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger233,450641,600115,0607
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel346,760346,760346,7601
Troy “The Mole” Damiano264,680267,350262,0002
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas434,300934,390222,5505
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis285,780285,780285,7801
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar344,800454,190235,4002
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage276,130643,06096,8809
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone224,820305,67071,7604

Full Throttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo6,242,3906,242,3906,242,3901
Chris "El Kabong" Roche23,829,30023,829,30023,829,3001
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew13,742,23013,742,23013,742,2301
Justin "Sour J" Blair21,048,84021,048,84021,048,8401
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo7,018,1907,598,9506,437,4202
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet46,176,70046,176,70046,176,7001
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit11,448,94011,448,94011,448,9401
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson19,386,83019,386,83019,386,8301
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey21,239,63021,239,63021,239,6301
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger18,016,93018,016,93018,016,9301
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham6,254,7806,254,7806,254,7801

Full Throttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells835,190835,190835,1901
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano53,949,92053,949,92053,949,9201
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens14,819,83023,507,4006,819,7404
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone26,512,46046,791,5066,233,4102
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan28,876,37076,056,1708,061,30015
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel3,804,3905,121,3402,487,4402
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel25,300,88040,157,26017,421,2303
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey14,389,88014,389,88014,389,8801
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer11,858,08021,909,5206,313,3403
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone19,969,15024,092,95015,845,3402
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point49,053,49057,174,35035,205,7203
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel12,392,09014,020,49010,763,6902
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga8,834,8209,909,6707,759,9602
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom20,313,41020,313,41020,313,4101
Dan “The Razor” Carnein58,328,880100,322,32016,335,4302
Dan “Triforce” Kane8,611,46012,484,0103,057,8304
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller31,813,39048,374,02014,308,1803
Davey “The Player” Plaisted38,535,79083,700,00013,005,5405
David “The Taxman” Tkacs28,027,17043,797,09012,257,2402
Declan "D-Man" Kane33,837,86033,837,86033,837,8601
Ed "Superfly" Giardina2,325,8002,325,8002,325,8001
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques14,381,78014,381,78014,381,7801
Emily “Slayer” May92,246,430147,984,21036,508,6502
Eric "Legs" Connoly14,000,00014,000,00014,000,0001
Eric "The Maker" Meyer6,596,3606,596,3606,596,3601
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko45,570,03045,570,03045,570,0301
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg62,236,500123,339,07022,370,4203
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace32,669,03061,614,0709,686,5204
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken11,172,89011,727,52010,618,2502
George “The Animal” Magyar17,436,49024,575,73012,513,6405
Gino "G Man" Riccitelli2,682,4402,682,4402,682,4401
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski15,388,48025,474,8405,302,1202
James "The Joker" Calcia7,254,9607,254,9607,254,9601
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner10,452,06013,040,0507,864,0602
Jim “USA” O'Brien17,844,51020,984,14015,947,0904
Jimi “B Division” Swain38,530,28083,949,9207,308,9704
Johnny "Thunders" Garrity2,555,9402,555,9402,555,9401
Jordan "S'More" Vinikoor20,245,37020,245,37020,245,3701
Kate "The Ace" Finegan23,460,55028,031,72018,889,3702
Keith ”The stump” Merril5,791,22010,667,6801,705,9803
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik10,821,77010,821,77010,821,7701
Laura "Lawless" Timmons3,497,7805,425,2701,570,2902
Lorenzo “The Big Ragu” Manginelli8,146,15010,081,1806,211,1202
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller11,551,79011,551,79011,551,7901
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey26,831,45083,000,0004,593,1104
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet19,199,46037,516,6408,074,2704
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert8,798,6008,803,0808,794,1102
Michael “Fire” House32,303,32032,303,32032,303,3201
Mike “Big Shady” Capone17,371,57019,860,59016,004,9703
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert18,334,62034,272,9302,737,2305
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher6,877,0509,535,8704,218,2202
Peregrine “The Savage” Lennert14,994,91024,759,4404,960,0604
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo49,062,12049,062,12049,062,1201
Rick "The" Rock13,889,58014,597,85013,181,3002
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz23,528,36049,999,9005,903,1204
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen24,076,37035,709,00012,443,7402
Rob “Squints” Ferullo44,328,59060,398,54021,179,4404
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit84,176,94084,176,94084,176,9401
Ryan "The Beer Man" Voytek10,801,74014,287,6007,315,8702
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple9,244,50017,070,7603,488,1903
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson46,367,32061,889,48030,845,1602
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson13,734,55015,552,78011,916,3102
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps6,934,2906,934,2906,934,2901
Ted “T-Bone” Trautman14,747,03017,583,62011,910,4402
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe9,808,49012,014,7207,602,2602
Tom “The Machine” Nelson13,468,31022,576,0504,360,5602
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart13,522,27019,894,4007,150,1302
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger16,760,26022,332,03011,879,6304
Vin “The Chin” Tanuis68,566,89077,453,35059,680,4202
Wayne “Sweet Daddy” Savage62,351,32072,488,09052,214,5402

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian3,562,9503,562,9503,562,9501
Alyssa "Number Cruncher" Lee2,712,4703,677,4901,747,4402
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio683,990683,990683,9901
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki7,265,2907,265,2907,265,2901
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel1,051,5701,219,810883,3302
Arthur "The" Audet2,288,9502,288,9502,288,9501
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone3,299,8003,299,8003,299,8001
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin1,686,3502,053,4801,319,2102
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,729,3802,453,4101,265,7003
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel3,745,1603,812,2903,678,0302
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer2,219,6202,219,6202,219,6201
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone3,027,2403,395,1902,659,2802
Chris "El Kabong" Roche2,320,5602,320,5602,320,5601
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point5,833,4305,935,4205,731,4302
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel1,157,2601,157,2601,157,2601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga1,741,0402,151,9401,330,1402
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry6,709,63019,783,9701,473,0804
Dan "O, O, O, O" Riley511,370511,370511,3701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein6,442,3109,231,7603,652,8502
Davey “The Player” Plaisted5,042,9107,846,1902,557,5904
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert690,650817,080564,2202
Deric "Lactose Intolerant" Harrington1,125,5601,125,5601,125,5601
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace2,752,1302,752,1302,752,1301
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken1,948,0902,273,2501,622,9202
George “The Animal” Magyar3,351,2404,237,7202,453,6404
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski1,110,0201,222,100997,9302
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado3,648,1903,648,1903,648,1901
Jim “USA” O'Brien1,453,6602,085,210550,2304
Jimi “B Division” Swain2,907,4703,195,0202,606,8103
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis3,433,8105,388,900807,3305
John "In The Begining" Enders3,882,8103,882,8103,882,8101
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead3,074,5503,074,5503,074,5501
Kate "Kat Attack" Smith1,134,6401,134,6401,134,6401
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline525,990525,990525,9901
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik2,804,9702,804,9702,804,9701
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli6,196,67010,196,9202,196,4202
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert6,831,8809,408,3604,761,3503
Mike “Big Shady” Capone3,066,5403,726,8502,406,2202
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert1,326,4701,751,780901,1502
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher1,445,2101,445,2101,445,2101
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini918,550918,550918,5501
Randall "The Vandal" Landau2,190,7302,190,7302,190,7301
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz5,037,8606,167,3403,908,3802
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit2,254,3402,715,4001,617,8803
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh2,105,0003,109,1701,309,1403
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple2,928,0405,871,6501,088,5905
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson2,625,6804,713,360809,4404
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks2,562,5802,562,5802,562,5801
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps1,159,9501,368,080951,8102
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger858,1001,121,080595,1102
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel1,650,1101,650,1101,650,1101
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas1,336,4001,441,5801,231,2202
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar2,628,5102,628,5102,628,5101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone2,467,5502,467,5502,467,5501

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron "Sharing is Caring" Ciardullo2,855,4704,267,5901,737,8104
Alison "The Pill Pusher" Fuller2,451,7002,572,0302,331,3702
Chris "El Kabong" Roche3,344,1606,216,7801,231,7003
Dana Carvey3,037,6003,037,6003,037,6001
Ed "Superfly" Giardina5,233,3305,233,3305,233,3301
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose2,878,0902,878,0902,878,0901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew2,352,8104,457,2901,193,2604
Justin "Sour J" Blair1,572,5701,572,5701,572,5701
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea1,552,5901,959,5601,168,0703
Mandy "The Marauder" Castaldo2,093,7802,093,7802,093,7801
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey2,457,5004,545,3501,334,5803
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 11,087,18011,087,18011,087,1801
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens1,532,3202,473,4501,109,8804
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey2,012,0502,759,1001,264,9902
Wiley "El Guapo" Markham3,200,4406,182,6801,072,9803
Wyatt "El Tanguero" Furman5,926,64010,430,1301,239,9704

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Stone Cold" Greg Brailsford730,426,770730,426,770730,426,7701
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey6,464,7408,121,7103,652,8803
Craig "The Pinsassin" DeMaria12,699,78020,666,2004,733,3602
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes375,129,920385,461,240364,798,6002
Dominic "D-Stroyah" Nardini627,579,850681,020,640574,139,0502
Dylan "The Iron" Sheak13,596,69013,596,69013,596,6901
Ed "The Eraticator" Goll14,466,35033,728,2603,211,6903
Gary "Gare-Bear The Knucklehead" Chobanian94,198,160181,317,3507,078,9602
Jack "The Patched Pulverizer" Shanahan63,850,650109,182,99030,710,6103
James Creelman158,065,540158,065,540158,065,5401
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose82,898,69082,898,69082,898,6901
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew241,961,100241,961,100241,961,1001
John "Mr. Atomic" Shanahan36,284,75065,168,9707,400,5302
Justin "Sour J" Blair232,011,850600,268,34016,379,2804
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 2,593,5602,593,5602,593,5601
Kevin "Bone Storm" Shea79,069,890152,116,9006,022,8702
Sam "Scream Bloody Gore" Stevens14,967,12025,085,2504,848,9802
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey27,379,51027,379,51027,379,5101

Godzilla (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber "The General" Lee24,008,04044,771,1703,715,2608
Andrew "Federal" Hill25,600,64051,638,8606,929,22012
Bob Karambelas22,115,63026,716,73017,514,5302
Carl "Jailbones" Dupree37,688,93087,808,1307,292,24012
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey81,848,790314,618,99019,120,5208
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes149,913,470246,926,39071,701,2304
Dave “Kosher Rabbi” Rabinowitz28,953,69068,778,1305,749,19012
Davey “The Player” Plaisted54,517,17054,517,17054,517,1701
Dylan "Full" Nelson31,567,14063,998,95014,520,7904
Ed "Superfly" Giardina158,102,170550,019,75016,564,25020
James Sloan30,846,42030,846,42030,846,4201
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose164,438,930258,821,04020,888,5804
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew15,736,89015,736,89015,736,8901
Jerricka "Hologram" Hill43,524,210124,713,8904,370,2809
Joe "Ungoliant" Lemire295,474,660639,550,09024,406,4409
Justin "Jitterbug" Fontaine168,672,620548,541,36045,921,6905
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 18,163,04022,970,09013,872,7103
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 790,329,0301,561,522,460103,317,5405
Matt “The Soul Storm” Donnelly340,830,5601,198,626,14061,214,8709
Max "Air" Giardina30,657,000105,136,3107,510,45013
Mike "Shelter" Maven24,751,98051,824,86010,129,3603
Mike “I’m the Shit” Schmitt217,664,490542,682,27027,883,58012
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano368,401,7101,150,667,47031,599,17010
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino101,170,700145,850,09071,892,2003
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks50,591,93063,689,72041,428,2003
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey35,698,93063,925,29013,307,4098
Will "Cardboard" Bowman10,537,39017,167,1904,551,9304

Godzilla (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens23,260,48023,260,48023,260,4801
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel9,280,26016,048,8304,669,9003
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel16,796,47018,330,96015,261,9802
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer17,855,19017,855,19017,855,1901
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga30,453,80030,453,80030,453,8001
Christi "Squirrelleaux" Dreadd63,246,97063,246,97063,246,9701
Dan “The Razor” Carnein16,771,01016,771,01016,771,0101
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert9,092,8409,092,8409,092,8401
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift18,061,75018,061,75018,061,7501
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken9,324,2409,324,2409,324,2401
George “The Animal” Magyar27,843,88037,787,65017,900,1002
Jim “USA” O'Brien60,617,71060,617,71060,617,7101
Jimi “B Division” Swain221,411,450221,411,450221,411,4501
Mark “The Butcher” Carvey22,358,70022,358,70022,358,7001
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert90,975,330125,512,66056,437,9902
Mike “Big Shady” Capone48,571,37071,567,96030,210,6603
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini59,157,35059,157,35059,157,3501
Randall "The Vandal" Landau13,986,30013,986,30013,986,3001
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz19,056,05022,612,54015,499,5602
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit90,969,84090,969,84090,969,8401
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh29,891,26029,891,26029,891,2601
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple14,899,46016,343,02013,455,8902
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel11,605,00011,605,00011,605,0001

Godzilla Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec "HHH" Kehrhahn43,159,16043,159,16043,159,1601
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian109,499,870109,499,870109,499,8701
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio67,277,72067,277,72067,277,7201
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki89,030,58089,030,58089,030,5801
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens31,943,01041,933,45021,952,5702
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel16,143,04016,143,04016,143,0401
Arthur "The" Audet44,143,85069,794,19018,493,5002
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone68,042,370132,374,35017,553,3404
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin55,839,28055,839,28055,839,2801
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan46,085,98046,097,51046,074,4502
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel15,678,03019,073,66010,327,4703
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel94,116,180111,903,93065,181,6103
Brody “The Jaws” Marion227,054,190571,008,92031,956,9805
Bryon "Fly-n-Bryon" Estes14,789,87014,789,87014,789,8701
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone18,347,98028,640,4708,268,8603
Celeste "Little Pony Neigh Neigh Neigh" Sasser18,335,86024,056,34012,615,3802
Chris "El Kabong" Roche31,006,64031,006,64031,006,6401
Chris "Sweet Velvet" Capaccio61,692,87061,692,87061,692,8701
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point53,234,01098,309,89030,557,0503
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel26,460,33040,743,52012,177,1302
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga107,945,890242,313,63032,517,0904
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry94,691,31094,691,31094,691,3101
Corey "Ball Buster" Scott32,897,49032,897,49032,897,4901
Dan “The Razor” Carnein13,132,46019,945,0006,446,7203
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller22,637,22022,637,22022,637,2201
Davey “The Player” Plaisted71,566,05089,190,19052,925,8303
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert18,753,17028,516,9009,771,3404
Denise "The Tiltress" Gautreau13,258,01013,258,01013,258,0101
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh35,024,65035,024,65035,024,6501
Gary "Feels So" Wright86,406,330131,982,83040,829,8202
George “The Animal” Magyar53,629,31089,245,03024,904,3403
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski145,254,610304,902,82034,810,8403
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado43,138,77063,339,51022,938,0202
Jason "The Other JAW" Watts72,544,33095,399,31049,689,3402
Jim “USA” O'Brien36,275,27036,275,27036,275,2701
Jimi “B Division” Swain161,917,180457,762,44014,265,3707
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis59,426,24084,439,60027,833,4404
Kate "The Ace" Finegan55,653,63055,653,63055,653,6301
Kevin "Speed Racer" Redline21,935,06047,787,7307,813,0803
Kris “Tilts McGee” Ellison192,930,620192,930,620192,930,6201
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik91,330,89091,330,89091,330,8901
Lorrie "The Maverick" Schaller63,216,930112,823,98012,191,6603
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli101,817,590101,817,590101,817,5901
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert40,447,10054,229,28023,007,5205
Mike “Big Shady” Capone75,165,760135,190,7607,704,7103
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert75,256,910130,903,32026,117,6303
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher37,701,24037,701,24037,701,2401
Nicolas "Lazarus" Quadrini137,079,510189,077,39085,081,6202
Peter "POPDART Pete" Roarke57,129,860109,829,51026,418,1803
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger12,588,48012,588,48012,588,4801
Randall "The Vandal" Landau68,534,550108,279,29028,789,8102
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz81,715,170116,265,03047,165,3002
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen82,363,120103,525,80061,200,4302
Rob "Wreck-it Rob" Simone9,467,5409,467,5409,467,5401
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit38,354,41057,968,38026,574,6903
Ryan “Greenhorn” Fearn39,543,12039,543,12039,543,1201
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple29,709,58053,833,73013,945,3003
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson37,891,63037,891,63037,891,6301
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson68,395,250188,475,52019,527,8205
Shane "Shady Cakes" Loranger29,980,44029,980,44029,980,4401
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps28,422,65028,422,65028,422,6501
Timothy "Twinkle Toes" Dargan23,533,96023,533,96023,533,9601
Tom "The Tulip" Latulipe135,665,950135,665,950135,665,9501
Tom “The Machine” Nelson31,888,80037,721,12026,056,4802
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart39,670,23053,044,45017,697,3303
Tony "Mr Cheese" Noel14,656,23014,656,23014,656,2301
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas77,716,26077,716,26077,716,2601
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar14,046,20014,046,20014,046,2001

Grand Lizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki345,470647,94043,0002
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens518,760518,760518,7601
Arthur "The" Audet861,960861,960861,9601
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone969,520969,520969,5201
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel462,690462,690462,6901
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer567,2701,266,860236,8704
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point276,740465,58087,9002
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel113,860113,860113,8601
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga326,220326,220326,2201
David “The Taxman” Tkacs561,600974,990148,2102
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert142,910142,910142,9101
Ed "Superfly" Giardina582,880650,300515,4502
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken125,450130,650120,2502
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski1,281,7401,281,7401,281,7401
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner1,292,3201,292,3201,292,3201
Jim “USA” O'Brien244,570310,210178,9302
Kate "The Ace" Finegan278,920380,720218,5304
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik375,560444,050307,0702
Laura "Lawless" Timmons759,890759,890759,8901
Mark “The Lumberjack” Filipelli137,030137,030137,0301
Matt "The Hitman" Hallet178,740216,410141,0602
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,182,6001,182,6001,182,6001
Mike “Big Shady” Capone63,46063,46063,4601
Nancy “The Punisher” Lennert388,200388,200388,2001
Philip "The Jeep" Warrenger646,190646,190646,1901
Randall "The Vandal" Landau1,157,0401,157,0401,157,0401
Randy "Number 9" D'Angelo317,750317,750317,7501
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz276,740276,740276,7401
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen421,550732,41078,0803
Rob “Squints” Ferullo213,210323,330103,0802
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit107,290107,290107,2901
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson408,870440,190377,5502
Steve “The Greaser” Longchamps589,7501,118,18061,3102
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart308,040717,86026,3203
Tommy "The Lone Ranger" Loranger1,305,3101,305,3101,305,3101
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone79,52079,52079,5201

Guardians Of The Galaxy (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber "The General" Lee9,975,89010,982,0908,126,0704
Andrew "Federal" Hill21,602,72033,841,0709,364,3702
Bob Karambelas142,264,030218,053,10047,762,9003
Carl "Jailbones" Dupree113,883,640296,417,51037,259,7305
Chris "Happy Feet" Harvey96,849,310242,386,21034,164,6204
Dave "The DeRegulator" Barnes36,799,70064,177,9609,421,4302
Dave “Kosher Rabbi” Rabinowitz22,454,36065,963,7402,621,9409
Davey “The Player” Plaisted107,659,570107,659,570107,659,5701
Dylan "Full" Nelson7,439,13010,475,0401,887,8404
Ed "Superfly" Giardina179,504,600396,100,22020,248,5807
Jeffrey "Natural 1" Bondorew15,840,51015,840,51015,840,5101
Jerricka "Hologram" Hill20,331,93040,667,9607,271,9503
Joe "Ungoliant" Lemire418,243,850532,778,520303,709,1802
Justin "Jitterbug" Fontaine46,553,49058,341,53039,418,4403
Kerri "Shark Wrangler" Greene 52,482,74052,482,74052,482,7401
Matt "Dirty Optoz" Petrarca 462,701,950894,030,840201,437,8104
Matt “The Soul Storm” Donnelly38,900,00071,641,4906,158,5102
Max "Air" Giardina33,282,55077,632,33012,048,2508
Mike "Shelter" Maven9,481,38010,769,5508,193,2002
Mike “I’m the Shit” Schmitt212,824,790671,169,97011,598,5408
Nick "Mighty Moose" Destefano635,513,6401,568,586,250149,241,3203
Scott "Flippy D" D'Agostino6,109,2506,109,2506,109,2501
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks14,609,76019,405,34011,856,6003
Stephanie "The Horror" Harvey17,668,89033,197,3307,889,0004
Will "Cardboard" Bowman60,085,60060,085,60060,085,6001

Guns N Roses (JJP-SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian3,382,09010,160,497673,5154
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone139,600139,599139,5991
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel376,700386,529366,8632
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel71,450100,20942,6972
Dan “The Razor” Carnein199,280199,279199,2791
Denise "The Tiltress" Gautreau74,35074,35174,3511
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh1,032,9601,032,9581,032,9581
Eric "Crazy Eyes" Peterson206,740206,741206,7411
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace3,063,9503,063,9463,063,9461
Jim “USA” O'Brien933,080933,076933,0761
Jimi “B Division” Swain4,723,49011,946,737108,3534
Kristen "The Cheesemonger" Bayusik842,7801,294,108391,4482
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert1,045,3601,045,3601,045,3601
Mike “Big Shady” Capone3,383,6803,383,6833,383,6831
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher204,900204,901204,9011
Randall "The Vandal" Landau2,242,1302,242,1272,242,1271
Rick “The Quick” Eriksen861,110861,106861,1061
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit956,570956,572956,5721
Rowan "Lil' Doodle" Kearns704,850704,846704,8461
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh144,940144,939144,9391
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple1,247,5402,125,941369,1282
Selwyn "The Winner" Wilson720,0801,323,078117,0802
Tyler "The Wizard of" Aas1,234,0401,234,0381,234,0381

Halloween

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel1,404,4201,404,4201,404,4201
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga2,981,2002,981,2002,981,2001
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller3,843,0004,983,0602,702,9302
Davey “The Player” Plaisted5,312,1705,312,1705,312,1701
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh16,566,76016,566,76016,566,7601
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace17,005,46028,657,0705,353,8502
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski5,525,3005,525,3005,525,3001
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado9,190,9709,190,9709,190,9701
Jim “USA” O'Brien9,589,78010,192,4808,987,0702
Joe "JOEMAMA" Jokubaitis6,549,5206,549,5206,549,5201
John "Johnny Roxxx" Heslin6,104,4206,104,4206,104,4201
John "Sir Missalot" Whitehead696,330696,330696,3301
Matt “Thunderlips” Boschert13,712,30013,712,30013,712,3001
Nick "You Betcha" Bettcher8,121,1408,121,1408,121,1401
Pete "Big Ragu" Lombardozzi5,575,2205,575,2205,575,2201
Randall "The Vandal" Landau11,020,42011,020,42011,020,4201
Rick “Roll” Sinkiewicz1,372,9301,372,9301,372,9301
Ron “Canadian Thunder” Benoit6,373,6709,376,2203,371,1102
Sarah "Sledgehammer" Stroh6,360,5306,360,5306,360,5301
Scott "The Outlaner" Temple13,907,11016,639,59011,174,6302
Scotty “Too Hotty” Wilson5,802,7205,802,7205,802,7201
Sheri "The Ringer" Hendricks1,842,0501,842,0501,842,0501
Tom “The Reputation" Coltart6,650,6706,650,6706,650,6701
Walter "Kingpin" Salazar8,808,29011,995,3705,621,2102
Wes "Westofferson" Frosolone6,291,0606,291,0606,291,0601

Harlem Globetrotters on Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"Swell" Kelly Wells52,54078,02038,3303
Aaron "On The" Brenkus342,200342,200342,2001
Adam "The Wrecker" Lopiano194,060404,91058,7903
Alex "Go Go" Gopoian172,390516,76020,81010
Amalia "Muscles" Truglio65,06065,06065,0601
Andy “Honest Andy” Obelnicki135,790445,30024,90017
Andy “The Walrus” Stevens180,990576,27031,90015
Anthony "Lil" Lambos Jr72,110132,71040,0803
Ariana "The Amazonian" Kabel40,40062,75019,8404
Arthur "The" Audet63,38063,38063,3801
Ashton “Slim Shady” Capone208,900777,41024,50018
Barbara "Barb'd Wire" Martin66,99099,40037,0903
Benny "Boom Boom" Silvestri44,53044,53044,5301
Bill “Satan's Shadow” Galligan96,800229,84023,18011
Bill “The Scribe” Scheibel90,950313,65019,30022
Bob “The Viper” Kane164,080734,77036,4606
Brenda “Ready, Willing and” Kabel144,110926,58019,17012
Brian "Babycakes" Bushey109,600294,01029,17010
Brody “The Jaws” Marion49,96056,74043,1802
Caitlin "Oscar" Meyer82,950271,62023,9709
Camden "Sleep Shady" Capone47,020103,81025,4707
Chris “Cannoli Party” Point198,630662,36036,95014
Chris “Smooth Talker” Scheibel84,580213,77021,14017
Chris “Thunderdome” Dirga204,000566,50020,46020
Connor "Not a Raspberry" Mulberry59,01059,01059,0101
Dan "The Pizza Guy" Bergstrom63,56070,46056,6602
Dan “The Razor” Carnein108,270250,91016,45019
Dan “Triforce” Kane85,010298,24019,31017
Dana "Crusher" Wilson37,92039,02036,8202
Dave "Boss Man" Schaller112,280265,43043,2204
Davey “The Player” Plaisted213,600830,31022,43014
David “The Taxman” Tkacs174,470592,95023,37012
Dean “The Woodsman” Lennert74,560298,86018,01012
Declan "D-Man" Kane107,070161,51048,9203
Denise "The Tiltress" Gautreau73,230119,47041,3403
Drew "The Jackal" Bligh91,620177,72047,5603
Ed "Taillight Killa" Jacques99,630182,38030,4604
Ellie "Hellfire" Pelletier55,04071,23038,8402
Emily “Slayer” May140,240397,86026,81010
Eric "Crazy Eyes" Peterson75,37075,37075,3701
Eric “The Hammer” Szarejko42,82053,84031,7902
Eric ”Big Mo” Moberg80,080219,68019,1604
Ethan "Cliffhanger" Clift34,06034,06034,0601
Frank "Big Stack" Whibey51,28063,51037,3403
Frank “The Flying Scotsman” Wallace74,760116,22053,2206
Geoffrey "Yahtzee" Wolken82,650209,18016,2206
George “The Animal” Magyar298,2501,064,35019,86032
Gino "G Man" Riccitelli33,43033,43033,4301
Greg "The Great Wall" Eng65,64065,64065,6401
Holly “Crazy Cat Lady” Danowski175,920829,24039,89018
Jared "Benoit Balls" Ose154,330237,39071,2602
Jason "Karate Kid" Corrado116,220329,32016,00013
Jeff "Gettin Jiggy With It" Phelps77,980163,13024,7103
Jesse "The Mustached Maniac" Viscardi55,38084,64026,1102
Jim “Fire and Brimstone” Poliner63,790104,82034,3105
Jim “USA” O'Brien98,480299,67034,12020
Jimi “B Division” Swain151,280329,98038,55011<